12 Comments

2013 New Balance Indoor Nationals Start List

NBIN 2013 is coming!

NBIN 2013 is coming!

Licensed to National Scholastic Sports Fdn OfficeUse
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/5/2013 11:37 PM
           2013 New Balance National Indoor - 3/8/2013 to 3/10/2013            
                              New Balance Armory                               
                                 New York, NY                                  
                                 Meet Program                                  

Event 2  Girls 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 17 Best Times
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 8:50 AM
    National:   7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO        
        Meet:   7.29  3/14/1999   Alexis Joyce, Washington, Denver, CO         
   NSIC Meet:   7.26  3/15/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                   
   NSIC Meet:   7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                 
      Armory:   7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                 
    Freshman:   7.47  2/19/2011   Hannah Cunliffe, Decatur, Federal Way, WA    
   Sophomore:   7.29  3/14/1999   Alexis Joyce, Washington, Denver, CO         
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1719 Sullivan, Lauren              13 Lancaster TC, La            
  2   4258 Hanks, Micah                  14 Yorktown Tig, Ha            
  3   1715 Hall, Kate                    15 Lake Region, Cas            
  4     90 Sanni, Zainab                 13 Angel Flight, Au            
  5   3799 Morris, Akia                  13 Una-Va-Harri, Ha            
  6   1468 McIntosh, Quashira            15 Hope Tc-Ri, Prov            
  7   3062 June, Melissa                 14 St. Anthony', So            
  8   3879 Rosier, Ashlan                14 Velocity Str, Ma            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    343 Chapman, Taylor               15 Born to Run, Per            
  2    451 Brooks, Shakinah              13 Bulldog Tc-N, Ra            
  3    344 Pinkney, Natalia              13 Born to Run, Per            
  4     91 Sant, Marybeth                13 Angel Flight, Au            
  5   4190 Robinson, Torie               14 Winslow Town, At            
  6   1352 Goode, Kerisha                14 Hayfield Tc-, Lo            
  7    216 Townsend, Ayele               13 Benjamin Car, Ba            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   3458 Williams, Regine              13 Una-Fl-Miram, Mi            
  2     92 Vaden, Sierra                 13 Angel Flight, Au            
  3   1097 Yon, Shayna                   15 FK Elite-CO, Den            
  4   2658 Evans, Jody Ann               13 Quakertown T, Qu            
  5   2549 Brown, Carolyn                15 Phoebus Tc-V, Ha            
  6   3247 Bailey, Kimberely             13 Taft Tc-Ny, Bron            
  7   4191 Woods, Cidae'a                14 Winslow Town, At            
  8   2836 Johnson, Nailah               13 Running Patr, Cl            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   1590 Tchume, Ama-Selina            14 Jr Striders, Ral            
  2   3987 Dawson, Jasmine               13 Durham Strid, Cl            
  3   1770 Dendy, Maiya                  15 Lightning Fa, Mi            
  4   3018 Ries, Chyna                   14 Speed Denver, De            
  5   3428 Smith, Caitland               14 Una-Al-Birmi, Bi            
  6   3858 Brooks Boone, Katie           14 US Elite Jrs, Bi            
  7    955 Watson, Rowanna               13 Eagles Tc-Pa, No            
  8    548 McLean, Imari                 14 Carolina Eli, Ra            
Heat 5  Prelims
  1   3777 Leppin, Shelby                13 Una-Tx-Austi, Au            
  2   1322 Carson, Emily                 13 Haddonfield, Had            
  3   1490 Simmons, Paisley              13 HP Panthers, Jam            
  4   3052 Martin, Jada                  13 Sprint Athle, At            
  5   3434 Auzenne, Micha                13 Una-Ca-East_, Ea            
  6   2013 Roberson, Savannah            14 Michigan All, Yp            
  7    824 Parker, Kiara                 15 Cunningham R, Ja            
  8   3310 Hendricks, Alanna             15 The Speed Ac, Pi            
Heat 6  Prelims
  1   3988 Strickland, Teri              14 West Johnsto, Ra            
  2   2417 Hairston, Kiana               14 Osbourn Park, Ma            
  3   1379 Williams, Taylor              14 High Speed T, No            
  4   1773 Brown, Aaliyah                13 Lincolnway E, Fr            
  5    602 Jackson, Katelyn              14 Cheltenham T, Wy            
  6   3222 Nesmith, Amani                13 Swenson Arts, Ph            
  7   1445 Gayles, Daryth                14 Holy Trinity, Me            
  8   3311 Henry, Divina                 15 The Speed Ac, Pi            
Heat 7  Prelims
  1    566 Winn, Ashley                  13 Cazenovia TC, Ca            
  2   3811 Brown, Kiera                  13 Una-Va-Ports, VA            
  3   3455 Davis-White, Kali             13 Una-Fl-Coral, FL            
  4   3863 Paiement, Clemence            14 Vainqueurs P, mo            
  5   1366 Anderson, Asonya              14 Heritage Tc-, Ne            
  6   1775 Hyshaw, Alexis                14 Lincolnway E, Fr            
  7   3918 McClain, Mia                  14 War Tc-Va, Suffo            
  8   3225 Edwards, Chantel              13 Swift Tc-Mi, Sou            

Event 4  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 5:45 PM
    National:  22.97  2/17/2007   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                 
        Meet:  23.78  3/11/2001   Erica Whipple, Palm Beach Lakes, WPB, F      
   NSIC Meet:  23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, St. Aquinas,Ft Laud,FL       
   NSIC Meet:  23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA         
      Armory:  23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, St. Aquinas,Ft Laud,FL       
      Armory:  23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA         
    Freshman:  23.97  1/20/2007   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA         
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    566 Winn, Ashley                  13 Cazenovia TC, Ca            
  2   3318 Fields, Summor                14 The Wings TC, Mi            
  3   3013 Thomas, Diamond               13 Speed City-C, Lo            
  4   3406 Jacobs, Zoe                   13 Trinity Scho, Ne            
  5     16 Wright, Andrea                13 5 Star-VA, Norfo            
  6   1468 McIntosh, Quashira            15 Hope Tc-Ri, Prov            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   2569 Pettus, Brionna               14 Piscataway T, Pi            
  2   2202 Pressley, Dasia               16 Nesahaminy T, La            
  3   2205 Patterson, Paige              13 New Breed TC, Wo            
  4   2444 Morrison, Erin                15 Parkland Tc-, Wi            
  5   3531 Shaw, Gwen                    13 Una-Md-Potom, Po            
  6    637 Osborne, Megan                13 Chillicothe, Chi            
Heat 3  Prelims
  2   1922 Hatcher, Lakin                15 McDonogh Tc-, Wo            
  3   1379 Williams, Taylor              14 High Speed T, No            
  4    985 Malo, Megan                      Ecole Scndr, Oka            
  5   1943 Baird, Kadecia                13 Medgar Evers, Ne            
  6   1778 Little, Shamier               13 Lindblom Tc-, ch            
Heat 4  Prelims
  2    413 Strunkey, Arianne             15 Bronx Tigers, Br            
  3   2549 Brown, Carolyn                15 Phoebus Tc-V, Ha            
  4   3428 Smith, Caitland               14 Una-Al-Birmi, Bi            
  5   3455 Davis-White, Kali             13 Una-Fl-Coral, FL            
  6   2434 Dorner, Nia                   13 Pacific Unit, Sa            
Heat 5  Prelims
  2   1366 Anderson, Asonya              14 Heritage Tc-, Ne            
  3   3588 Collins, Reneazia             14 Una-Nc-Monro, NC            
  4   2447 Williams, Ebony               15 Parkland Tc-, Wi            
  5   3705 Kopp, Madeline                13 Una-Ny-Spenc, Sp            
  6    138 Golden, Zola                  15 Arlington TC, La            
Heat 6  Prelims
  2   3599 Crawford, Courtney            14 Una-Nc-Stone, St            
  3    414 Strunkey, Ariel               15 Bronx Tigers, Br            
  4    602 Jackson, Katelyn              14 Cheltenham T, Wy            
  5   3015 Washington, Ariana            14 Speed City-C, Lo            
  6   1770 Dendy, Maiya                  15 Lightning Fa, Mi            
Heat 7  Prelims
  1   3298 Burr, Shanel                  14 The Heat Tc-, Ke            
  2   3458 Williams, Regine              13 Una-Fl-Miram, Mi            
  3   3987 Dawson, Jasmine               13 Durham Strid, Cl            
  4   3247 Bailey, Kimberely             13 Taft Tc-Ny, Bron            
  5   1583 Lea, Tyra                     13 Jr Striders, Ral            
  6   1773 Brown, Aaliyah                13 Lincolnway E, Fr            
Heat 8  Prelims
  1   1775 Hyshaw, Alexis                14 Lincolnway E, Fr            
  2   1970 St. Fluer, Bionca             13 Melrose Tc-M, Me            
  3   2446 Spigner, Myshale              14 Parkland Tc-, Wi            
  4   4258 Hanks, Micah                  14 Yorktown Tig, Ha            
  5    215 Stevens, Deajah               13 Benjamin Car, Ba            
  6   3052 Martin, Jada                  13 Sprint Athle, At            

Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 3:20 PM
      Armory:  52.10  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas,Ft Lauderdale,FL     
  Natl, Meet:  51.93  3/12/2006   Francena Mc Corory, Bethel,Hampton, VA       
    Freshman:  53.23  3/14/2010   Kendall Baisden, County Day BHM,MI           
   Sophomore:  53.45  2/22/1985   Andrea Thomas, Walton, Bronx, NY             
      Junior:  52.19  3/14/2004   Nicole Leach, W Catholic, Phila, PA          
      Senior:  51.93  3/12/2006   Francena Mc Corory, Bethel, Hampton, VA      
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1220 Dixon, Natisha                14 Gazelle Tc-G, Ma            
  2   1190 Jaeger, Laura                 14 Garden City, Gar            
  3   1757 Isern, Camila                 13 Lexington TC, Le            
  4   1760 Brickhill, Micah              13 Liberty Chri, ly            
  5   1392 Holmes, Precious              13 Hillhouse TC, Ne            
  6   3705 Kopp, Madeline                13 Una-Ny-Spenc, Sp            
Heat 2  Prelims
  2   2985 Pastor, Skylar                15 South Jeffer, Ad            
  3   1195 O'Neill, Katie                14 Garden City, Gar            
  4   1770 Dendy, Maiya                  15 Lightning Fa, Mi            
  5    912 Kerr, MacKenzie               15 Douglas Free, He            
  6   1291 Green, Hanna                  13 Greater Latr, La            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   3605 Harvey, Morgan                14 Una-Nj-Asbur, As            
  2   1591 Ward, JeMay                   15 Jr Striders, Ral            
  3   1446 Gayles, Gaby                  14 Holy Trinity, Me            
  4    637 Osborne, Megan                13 Chillicothe, Chi            
  5   1127 Jaskot, Erin                  14 Flying Dutch, Bl            
  6    339 Grove, Ellison                14 Bobcat Club-, Ha            
Heat 4  Prelims
  2   1083 Evans, Maya                   13 Una-NC-Wilson, W            
  3   2628 Wilson-Jones, Yazmin          14 Port Richmon, St            
  4   1586 Patillo, Tiana                13 Jr Striders, Ral            
  5    713 Baker, Olivia                 14 Columbia Tc-, Ma            
  6   2184 Webb, Krista                  13 Narragansett, Ba            
Heat 5  Prelims
  1   2154 Pritchard, Margaret           13 Mountain Bro, Bi            
  2   3218 Harris-Quillen, Imani         13 Swenson Arts, Ph            
  3   3448 Freeland, London              14 Una-Dc-Was-S, Wa            
  4   1197 Ezumah, Chimere               13 Gardena Core, Ga            
  5    315 Wiles, Kendell                14 Blacksburg T, Bl            
  6   2530 Williams, Caela               13 Penn Wood TC, La            
Heat 6  Prelims
  1   3314 Julius-Williams, Domenique    13 The Speed Ac, Pi            
  2   1923 Hayes, Sidney                 14 McDonogh Tc-, Ow            
  3    562 St-Pierre, Marie-Colombe      13 Caul-Qbc, Québe            
  4    785 Moseley, Alexandria           14 Cosby Tc-Va, Che            
  5   3436 Bryant, Ellisa                13 Una-Ca-San_j, CA            
  6   2205 Patterson, Paige              13 New Breed TC, Wo            
Heat 7  Prelims
  1    449 Olsen, Andrea                 13 Buena Tc-Nj, Est            
  2   2569 Pettus, Brionna               14 Piscataway T, Pi            
  3     12 King, Brittni                 13 5 Star-VA, Norfo            
  4    192 Johnson, Erica                13 Bay View Aca, Ri            
  5     16 Wright, Andrea                13 5 Star-VA, Norfo            
  6   2145 Hill, Jasmine                 14 Mount Vernon, Al            
Heat 8  Prelims
  1   3223 Rhodes, Tichina               13 Swenson Arts, Ph            
  2   3920 Middleton, Kieaira            13 War Tc-Va, Suffo            
  3   1969 Downey, Olivia                13 Melrose Tc-M, Me            
  4   1596 McCarty, Madeleine            14 Kellam Hs-Va, Vi            
  5   3288 Piccolo, Amy                  15 The Dedham B, De            
  6   2434 Dorner, Nia                   13 Pacific Unit, Sa            
Heat 9  Prelims
  1   1936 Nicholas, Nicole              13 McNair Acade, Je            
  2    686 Smith, Keturah                14 Colonial Tc-, Or            
  3   1293 Lambert, Michaela             13 Green Run TC, Va            
  4    413 Strunkey, Arianne             15 Bronx Tigers, Br            
  5    652 Berkson, Maddy                14 Classical TC, Pr            
  6   1230 White, Layla                  15 Gazelles-NC, Car            

Event 8  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2013 - 10:10 AM
 Secs 1-2-3 at 10:10am; Sec 4 at 2:14pm
    National:  2:01.80  2/17/1974   Mary Decker, Orange, CA                    
        Meet:  2:06.17  3/13/2011   Ajee Wilson, Neptune, NJ                   
   NSIC Meet:  2:04.90  3/10/1996   Tamieka Grizzle, Washington, NYC, NY       
      Armory:  2:04.13  2/11/2012   Ajee Wilson, Neptune, NJ                   
    Freshman:  2:06.48  3/14/2004   Devon Williams, Towson Cath Towson,MD      
   Sophomore:  2:01.80  2/17/1974   Mary Decker, Orange, Ca                    
      Junior:  2:04.96  2/24/2007   Chanelle Price, Easton, PA                 
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    866 Cox, Taylor                   14 Davis Tc-Ut, Kay            
  2   3665 Hurta, Sage                   16 Una-Ny-Hamil, Ha            
  3   3759 Towell, Devon                 13 Una-Pa-West_, We            
  4   2953 Kendall, Kali                 13 Snyder Tc-Nj, Je            
  5    339 Grove, Ellison                14 Bobcat Club-, Ha            
  6   1760 Brickhill, Micah              13 Liberty Chri, ly            
  7    925 Hutchinson, Rachel            13 Dryden Tc-Ny, Fr            
  8   1195 O'Neill, Katie                14 Garden City, Gar            
  9   2084 Beazley, Kennedy              14 Motor City T, De            
 10   3505 Burke, Sarah                  13 Una-Ma-Tyngs, Ty            
 11   3761 Sargent, Sara                 13 Una-Pa-Yardl, Ya            
 12   3486 Worthy, Taylor                13 Una-Ma-Medfi, Me            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    255 McCabe, Molly                 14 Bishop Guert, Na            
  2   2180 Young, Megan                  13 Nanuet Tc-Ny, Na            
  3   1848 Kurgatt, Stefanie             13 Maclay Schoo, Ta            
  4   1391 Davis, Kellie                 13 Hillhouse TC, Ne            
  5    923 Shepard, Karina               14 Dracut Tc-Ma, Dr            
  6   2068 Lightfoot, Kaele              13 Minerva Tc-O, Mi            
  7   2042 Riley, Tessa                  13 Midlothian T, Mi            
  8   3574 Morrissey, Jamie              13 Una-Mi-Wolve, Wo            
  9    691 Kaminski, Kirsten             15 Colonie Cent, Al            
 10    287 Codispodi, Marissa            13 Bishop Tonno, An            
 11   3656 Hardie, Sarah                 14 Una-Ny-East_, Ea            
 12   2996 DiSomma, Claudia              13 Sparta Tc-Nj, Sp            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   1127 Jaskot, Erin                  14 Flying Dutch, Bl            
  2   3545 Looker, Aleta                 14 Una-Me-Ellsw, El            
  3     30 Triller, Leah                 14 Acad Holy Na, Al            
  4   3792 Roche, Katie                  14 Una-Va-Burke, Bu            
  5   1194 O'Neill, Emily                16 Garden City, Gar            
  6   1304 Farrow, Ersula                15 Grosse Point, Gr            
  7   2814 Schweikert, Macey             14 Robinson Tc-, Fa            
  8    192 Johnson, Erica                13 Bay View Aca, Ri            
  9   2680 DiLandro, Deanna              14 Ramapo Tc-Nj, Fr            
 10   1383 Holleran, Madison             13 Highlands TC, NJ            
 11   2349 Lenehan, Brianna              13 Norwich Free, No            
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    652 Berkson, Maddy                14 Classical TC, Pr            
  2    870 Martinez, Shea                13 Davis Tc-Ut, Lay            
  3   3740 Keenan, Emma                  13 Una-Pa-Doyle, Do            
  4   1602 Fray, Jazmine                 15 Kellenberg T, Un            
  5   1187 Gallagher, Emma               15 Garden City, Gar            
  6   1729 Sawyer, Kailee                15 Laurel Creek, Ki            
  7   3559 Burnett, Lauren               13 Una-Mi-Macom, Ma            
  8   1307 Meier, Hannah                 13 Grosse Point, Gr            
  9    214 Southerland, Sabrina          13 Benjamin Car, Ja            

Event 10  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2013 - 11:20 AM
 Sec 1 at 11:20am; Sec 2 at 1:54pm
        Meet:  4:42.60  3/11/2012   Hannah Meier, S, Grosse Pointe, MI         
    Freshman:  4:40.10  3/16/1973   Mary Decker, Orange, CA                    
Natl, Armory:  4:28.25  2/16/2013   Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                  
   Sophomore:  4:46.13  3/14/2004   Nicole Blood, Saratoga, NY                 
      Junior:  4:28.25  2/16/2013   Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                  
      Senior:  4:39.00  2/24/1978   Lynn Jennings, Bromfield, Harvard, MA      
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     27 Maloy, Catherine              13 Acad Holy Na, Al            
  2   4248 Cowne, Kendall                13 Xbc Tc-Va, Chant            
  3   1871 Lantz, Olivia                 15 Manchester-E, Ma            
  4   3345 O'Hara, Eileen                13 Thomas Tc-Ny, We            
  5   2814 Schweikert, Macey             14 Robinson Tc-, Fa            
  6   3440 Cranny, Elise                 14 Una-Co-Niwot, Ni            
  7   1532 Wojnicki, Jess                14 Immaculate T, Be            
  8   3847 Paladino, Amelia              14 University T, Mo            
  9     43 Anderson, Reagan              13 Adrenaline T, Wi            
 10   3993 Cochrane, Kylene              14 West Morris, Che            
 11   3604 Murdock, Shannon              15 Una-Nh-Exete, Ex            
 12    865 Child, Ellie                  13 Davis Tc-Ut, Kay            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1377 Bethel, Carolyn               13 Hidden Valle, Ro            
  2   3985 Leff, Laura                   14 West Genesee, Ca            
  3   1033 Weisner, Kennedy              14 Elk County C, Sa            
  4   1306 Meier, Haley                  13 Grosse Point, Gr            
  5   1728 Phelan, Jaimie                13 Laurel Creek, Ki            
  6   3550 Brown, Bethanie               13 Una-Me-Water, Wa            
  7    214 Southerland, Sabrina          13 Benjamin Car, Ja            
  8   2340 Gillespie, Sarah              13 Northwest Ca, Ma            
  9    565 Fortner, Katie                14 Cave Spring, Roa            
 10   3761 Sargent, Sara                 13 Una-Pa-Yardl, Ya            
 11   1307 Meier, Hannah                 13 Grosse Point, Gr            

Event 12  Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2013 - 9:40 AM
 Sec 1 at 9:40am; Sec 2 at 12:36pm
    National:   9:38.68  2/2/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                 
        Meet:   9:56.85  3/13/2011   Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY               
   NSIC Meet:   9:55.92  3/10/1991   Melody Fairchild, Boulder, CO             
      Armory:   9:56.85  3/13/2011   Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY               
    Freshman:  10:23.46  3/15/1998   Michelle Dela Vina, Andrean, Merillville I
   Sophomore:  10:25.07  3/14/1999   Sara Bei, MontgomerySantaRosa, CA         
      Junior:   9:38.68  2/2/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                 
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    973 Ashe, Amanda                  14 East Meadow, Eas            
  2   1753 Deccy, Stephanie              13 Lewis S. Mil, Bu            
  3   1240 Lukens-Day, Eliza             13 Germantown F, ph            
  4   2319 Donohue, Jessica              13 North Shore, Gle            
  5   2492 Hayes, Kelly                  14 Pearl River, Pea            
  6   3459 Seymour, Bryce                13 Una-Fl-Ovied, Ov            
  7    235 Beakes, Caroline              15 Bethesda Tc-, Be            
  8     28 Scott, Kaylee                 15 Acad Holy Na, Al            
  9   2398 Park, Nikki                   14 Ocean Lakes, Vir            
 10   3546 Sandreuter, Kirstin           14 Una-Me-North, No            
 11   3492 Gompers, Annika               14 Una-Ma-Newto, Ne            
 12   1302 Montague, Madeline            13 Greenwich TC, Gr            
 13   3681 Frontera, Gianna              14 Una-Ny-Newbu, Ne            
 14   2318 Caldwell, Elizabeth           13 North Shore, Gle            
 15   2718 Sciortino, Felicia            13 Red Gremlin, Nis            
 16   3278 Norris, Josette               14 Tenafly Tc-N, Te            
 17   1976 Barry, Mackenzie              14 Mendham Tc-N, Me            
 18   4029 Burr, Jackie                  14 Westerly Tc-, We            
 19   2918 McNulty, Abbie                14 Shamrocks TC, Cu            
 20   1308 Schwartz, Kelsie              14 Grosse Point, Gr            
 21   3739 Eder, Veronica                13 Una-Pa-Doyle, PA            
 22   3516 Gonzalez, Ellie               14 Una-Md-Balti, Ba            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   3550 Brown, Bethanie               13 Una-Me-Water, Wa            
  2   2508 Lembo, Katie                  14 Penfield Tc-, Pe            
  3    650 Saenger, Marissa              14 Clarence Tc-, Cl            
  4   3191 Zendell, Kate                 15 Suffern Tc-N, Su            
  5   3552 Belf, Audrey                  15 Una-Mi-Bloom, Bl            
  6   3483 McConville, Julie             13 Una-Ma-Hingh, Hi            
  7   3595 Frazier, Wesley               13 Una-Nc-Ralei, Ra            
  8   4011 Alcorta, Caroline             14 West Springf, Sp            
  9   3822 Drazba, Maggie                13 Una-Wv-St._m, St            
 10   3791 Christen, Hannah              14 Una-Va-Burke, Bu            
 11   3594 Frazier, Ryen                 15 Una-Nc-Ralei, Ra            
 12    129 Burda, Bella                  15 Arlington TC, La            
 13    829 Rome, Regan                   14 Dallas Tc-Pa, Da            
 14   2384 Klimkiewicz, Allie            15 Oakton Tc-Va, Vi            
 15   3138 Debalsi, Hannah               16 Staples Tc-C, We            

Event 14  Girls 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 6:15 PM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  16:19.69  3/9/2012    Erin Finn, West Bloomfield, MI            
    Freshman:  17:15.38  3/13/2009   Samantha Nadel, No Shore, Glen Head, NY   
   Sophomore:  16:50.55  3/11/2011   Wesley Frazier, Ravenscroft, Raleigh, NC  
      Junior:  16:19.69  3/9/2012    Erin Finn, West Bloomfield, MI            
      Senior:  16:31.86  3/9/2012    Haley Pierce, Tatnall,Wilmington,DE       
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2755 Galton, Rachel                13 Richmond T&F, Ri            
  2   3812 Rose, Hannah                  13 Una-Va-Staun, St            
  3   3768 Williams, Emily               13 Una-Tn-Brist, Br            
  4   2133 Montgomery, Kayla             14 Mount Tabor, Win            
  5   2456 Roche, Brianne                13 Patriot Tc-N, Fr            
  6   3775 Maxwell, Emily                13 unattached, PA,             
  7   3592 Doggett, Mary Grace           14 Una-Nc-Ralei, Ra            
  8   2321 Osman, Alexandra              14 North Shore, Gle            
  9   3568 Miller, Elena                 13 Una-Mi-Troy-, Tr            
 10    424 White, Anne-Laure             13 Brooklyn Tec, Br            
 11   1189 Gerland, Stephanie            16 Garden City, Gar            
 12   3459 Seymour, Bryce                13 Una-Fl-Ovied, Ov            
 13   3635 Russo, Alexandra              13 Una-Ny-Bellp, Be            
 14   2765 Hergenrother, Laura           14 Ridgefield T, Ri            
 15   4095 Enright, Theresa              15 Western Cary, Mo            
 16   3730 Ryall, Stephanie              15 Una-On-Hamil, Ha            
 17    666 Dawson, Elizabeth             14 Clemson Area, Cl            
 18   1849 Florie, Corine                13 Mahopac Tc-N, Ma            
 19   3806 Dickerson, Kara               13 Una-Va-Midlo, Mi            
 20    162 Perez, Elizabeth              16 Awesome Powe, El            
 21   3461 Kelly, Anne                   13 Una-Ga-Alpha, Al            
 22   2306 Castro, Allie                 14 North Lincol, Li            
 23   1846 Welborn, Ashley               13 Lucky Charms, Oa            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   3595 Frazier, Wesley               13 Una-Nc-Ralei, Ra            
  2   1378 Disanza, Sarah                13 High Point T, Wa            
  3    129 Burda, Bella                  15 Arlington TC, La            
  4   4118 Howlett, Claire               14 Westhill Tc-, St            
  5   3620 Dyke, Kerry                   15 Una-Nj-Perth, Pe            
  6   3579 Hauger, Maria                 13 Una-Mn-Shako, Sh            
  7   3758 Barrett, Tessa                14 Una-Pa-Waver, Wa            
  8   3572 Finn, Erin                    13 Una-Mi-West_, We            
  9   3594 Frazier, Ryen                 15 Una-Nc-Ralei, Ra            
 10   3822 Drazba, Maggie                13 Una-Wv-St._m, St            
 11   3128 Lowery, Hannah                13 Stafford Tc-, Fr            
 12   1377 Bethel, Carolyn               13 Hidden Valle, Ro            
 13   1976 Barry, Mackenzie              14 Mendham Tc-N, Me            
 14   3483 McConville, Julie             13 Una-Ma-Hingh, Hi            
 15   2642 Stoner, Paige                 14 Pottsville A, Po            

Event 16  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 18 Best Times
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 9:45 AM
    National:   8.16  2/16/2008   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN           
        Meet:   8.19  3/11/2012   Dior Hall, Sci + Tch,Denver, CO              
      Armory:   8.19  3/11/2012   Dior Hall, Sci + Tch, Denver,CO              
    Freshman:   8.44  2/19/2009   Trinity Wilson, St. Mary's, Berkeley, CA     
   Sophomore:   8.19  3/11/2012   Dior Hall, Sci+Tech, Denver, CO              
      Junior:   8.17  2/17/2007   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN           
      Junior:   8.17  2/9/2013    Dior Hall, Washngtn,Denver,CO                
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    943 Laws, Lydia                   14 Durham Strid, Du            
  2   3531 Shaw, Gwen                    13 Una-Md-Potom, Po            
  3   3434 Auzenne, Micha                13 Una-Ca-East_, Ea            
  4   3781 Ross-Ransom, Skylar           13 Una-Tx-Houst, Ho            
  5   2231 Amsterdam, Iana               13 Newark Tech, New            
  6   2017 Terrell, Anasterasia          13 Middle GA Ma, Ce            
  7   3464 Neal, Maya                    15 Una-Il-Naper, Na            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   3224 Thomas, Markeeta              15 Swenson Arts, Ph            
  2   3316 Sharpe, Sommer                14 The Speed Ac, Pi            
  3    603 Leonard, Ciara                15 Cheltenham T, Wy            
  4   1096 Hall, Dior                    14 FK Elite-CO, Den            
  5   2575 Dziekonska, Patrycja          14 Plainsboro T, Pl            
  6    453 Howell, Jacklyn               14 Bulldog Tc-N, Ca            
  7   2427 Wright, Danielle              13 Oxon Hill TC, Ox            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   3046 Crayton, Chelsea              14 Sprint Athle, At            
  2   2976 Isidor, Melissa               13 South Coast, New            
  3   2655 Cockrell, Anna                16 Providence D, Ch            
  4   2007 Dale, Quenee'                 14 Michigan Acc, yp            
  5    601 Coley, Kayla                  13 Cheltenham T, Wy            
  6   3373 Hatton, Jaelin                15 Thurgood Mar, Mi            
  7   3219 Hicks, Amy                    13 Swenson Arts, Ph            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   1220 Dixon, Natisha                14 Gazelle Tc-G, Ma            
  2   3605 Harvey, Morgan                14 Una-Nj-Asbur, As            
  3   1778 Little, Shamier               13 Lindblom Tc-, ch            
  4   1046 Wallace, Sasha                13 Eoydc-Ca, Oaklan            
  5    208 Anderson, Akayla              13 Benjamin Car, Ba            
  6   1489 Roberts, Hunter               13 HP Panthers, Jam            
  7   1011 Cook, Jori                    13 Eleanor Roos, Gr            
Heat 5  Prelims
  1     88 Marquez, Talia                13 Angel Flight, Au            
  2    209 Bancroft, Sandreka            15 Benjamin Car, Ba            
  3   1576 Bygrave, Breanne              16 Jr Striders, Ral            
  4   1724 Lott, Leah                    13 Landstown TC, Vi            
  5   1333 Ray, Chantel                  14 Hampton Tc-V, Ha            
  6   2426 Dawidczyk, Emily              13 Oxford Tc-Ma, Ox            
  7   3997 Barnes, Aliya                 14 West Orange, Wes            
Heat 6  Prelims
  1   1032 Tucker, Taylor                13 Elizabeth Se, Up            
  2   1585 Moore, Jasmine                14 Jr Striders, Ral            
  3   3298 Burr, Shanel                  14 The Heat Tc-, Ke            
  4   3302 Williams, Kendell             13 The Heat Tc-, Ke            
  5   3520 London, Christine             13 Una-Md-Ellic, El            
  6     15 Smith, Heather                13 5 Star-VA, Chesa            
  7   1914 Saccone, Alexandra            13 Mattapoisett, Ma            

Event 24  Girls 4x1 Mile Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 12:15 PM
    National:  19:59.24                                                        
      Armory:  20:00.97  3/10/2012   Tatnall, Wilmington, DE                   
                         R. Anderson, J. Williams, R. Salter, Haley Pierce 
  Natl, Meet:  19:59.24  3/12/2005   Saratoga, Saratoga, NY                    
                         L. Ferguson, K. Delay, C. Lane, N. Blood          
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Lowell Tc-Ma  'A'                                            
     1) 1831 Allison, Bryanna 13        2) 1833 Richards, Kaley 16        
     3) 1832 Donovan, Erin 13           4) 1835 Richards, Marissa 14      
     5) 1834 Richards, Lexi 16          6)                                
  2  Elmira Tc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) 4272 Wheeler, Melinda 13        2) 1040 Wheeler, Abby 16          
     3) 4273 Khiere, Ashley 15          4) 4274 Thatcher, Jessica 15      
  3  Corning Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) 760 Butler, Katelyn 15          2) 763 Gallagher, Morgan 14       
     3) 767 Ustanik, Madeline 15        4) 762 Crook, Michelle 14         
     5) 759 Bates, Mia 14               6)                                
  4  Shenendehowa Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) 2926 Crounse, Emily 16          2) 2927 Hampton, Caroline 13      
     3) 2933 Rusch, Caroline 15         4) 2925 Bleichert, Dominica 14    
     5) 2928 Jordan, Danielle 16        6)                                
  5  Dtown West Tc-Pa  'A'                                        
     1) 930 Loftus, Tabitha 14          2) 935 Wrzosek, Jodi 13           
     3) 928 Farrell, Abbey 13           4) 932 Myland, Michelle 14        
     5) 927 Barnhill, Hailey 15         6)                                
  6  Connetquot Tc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) 751 Irving, Amy 13              2) 752 Melly, Erin 14             
     3) 754 Sullivan, Bridget 13        4) 753 Smillie, Jessie 14         
  7  Blacksburg Tc-Va  'A'                                        
     1) 302 Beatty, Emily 15            2) 306 Ewing Nelson, Claire 14    
     3) 312 McCoy, Rachel 13            4) 307 Fleming, Jenn 15           
  8  Germantown Friends Tc-Pa  'A'                                
     1) 1240 Lukens-Day, Eliza 13       2) 1233 Andersson, Brigit 15      
     3) 1237 Harrity, Caitlin 16        4) 1243 Walker, Sarah 16          
     5) 1239 Love, Alison 14            6)                                
  9  Cherokee Road Runners-KY  'A'                                
     1) 606 Hale, Cassidy 13            2) 607 Hale, Kristen 13           
     3) 609 Rucinski, Christina 14      4) 605 Gottbrath, Mattie 14       
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Colonie Central Tc-Ny  'A'                                   
     1) 689 Bower, Bellame 16           2) 693 Kerin, Shannen 16          
     3) 694 Malecki, Jackie 14          4) 696 Schillaci, Kaitie 15       
     5) 690 Capobianco, Gina 14         6)                                
  2  Cheetah Girls-PA  'A'                                        
     1) 587 Birkenmaier, Anne 13        2) 594 Zerbe, Bridgette 15        
     3) 589 Fisher, Emily 14            4) 592 Smith, Courtney 14         
     5) 588 Dorrell, Abby 13            6)                                
  3  Penfield Tc-Ny  'A'                                          
     1) 2505 Heyer, Lindsay 13          2) 2509 Leo, Trista 14            
     3) 2513 Sedita, Megan 16           4) 2508 Lembo, Katie 14           
     5) 2503 Gingello, Marisa 14        6)                                
  4  Kinetic Rc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) 1642 Driscoll, Taylor 13        2) 1646 Hollowood, Keelin 13      
     3) 1647 Morin, Sarah 14            4) 1645 Hayes, Spencer 15         
     5) 1652 Samuel, Maddie 13          6)                                
  5  Comet Tc-Ny  'A'                                             
     1) 735 Cooper, Alexandra 15        2) 738 Jones, Emma 13             
     3) 741 Quinn, Siobhan 15           4) 739 MacDonald, Alana 13        
  6  Grosse Pointe Rc-Mi  'A'                                     
     1) 1304 Farrow, Ersula 15          2) 1308 Schwartz, Kelsie 14       
     3) 1306 Meier, Haley 13            4) 1307 Meier, Hannah 13          
     5) 1305 Firl, Christina 13         6)                                
  7  Louisville Tc-Ky  'A'                                        
     1) 1808 Bean, Emily 14             2) 1815 Davis, Bailey 14          
     3) 1819 Receveur, Katherine 14     4) 1816 Defler, Kenzley 14        
     5) 1812 Carrico, Meghan 16         6)                                
  8  Oakton Tc-Va  'A'                                            
     1) 2380 Carrigan, Kristi 13        2) 2384 Klimkiewicz, Allie 15     
     3) 2381 Dougherty, Hailey 14       4) 2387 Stewart, Briana 13        
  9  Spirit of Pre Tc-Mi  'A'                                     
     1) 3026 Cummings, Alyssa 13        2) 3027 Green, Lauren 15          
     3) 3028 Park, Gloria 14            4) 3030 Shwayder, Elianna 14      
     5) 3029 Rentschler, Abby 15        6)                                
 10  Bowling Grn Lightning-KY  'A'                                
     1) 368 Hansen, Brittney 16         2) 370 Scott, Ciara 14            
     3) 372 Wheeler, Lauren 14          4) 373 Woodward, Sarah Emily 14   
     5) 369 Peeples, Madisyn 17         6)                                
 11  Suffern Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) 3179 Ludwikowski, Rachel 17     2) 3181 McIntosh, Kamryn 17       
     3) 3170 Colon, Taryn 13            4) 3191 Zendell, Kate 15          
     5) 3190 Zendell, Julia 17          6)                                

Event 18  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 11:35 AM
        Meet:  1:36.35  3/11/2012   Wakefield, Raleigh, NC                     
                        J Williams,Tiana Patillo,Olicia Sharp,Ariah Graham
   NSIC Meet:  1:35.86  3/16/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        Shan. Solomon, J. Lee, D. Dorsey, Shal. Solomon   
Natl, Armory:  1:35.86  3/16/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        Shan. Solomon, J. Lee, D. Dorsey, Shal. Solomon   
     School                                                       relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Lancaster Tc-Ny  'A'                                         
     1) 1716 Cycon, Tiffany 15          2) 1717 Grazen, Ashley 16         
     3) 1718 Mazur, Allison 15          4) 1719 Sullivan, Lauren 13       
  2  Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md  'A'                                   
     1) 1028 Robinson, Jasmine 15       2) 1026 Kilgore, Briauna 13       
     3) 1024 Johnson, T'Reyah 16        4) 1029 Syers, Serwaa 13          
  3  Woodbridge Tc-Va  'A'                                        
     1) 4210 Badham, Kady 15            2) 4211 Christian, Jewel 14       
     3) 4212 Coopwood, Olivia 13        4) 4214 Suber, Farrah 15          
  4  St. Anthony's Tc-Ny  'A'                                     
     1) 3060 Fiedler, Megan 13          2) 3063 Mazzucca, Kathryn 13      
     3) 3062 June, Melissa 14           4) 3064 Mincone, Michaela 15      
     5) 3061 Goldman, Erica 14          6)                                
  5  Born to Run Tc-Pa  'A'                                       
     1) 343 Chapman, Taylor 15          2) 344 Pinkney, Natalia 13        
     3) 345 Przybylowski, Ariana 15     4) 346 Przybylowski, Katrina 14   
     5) 347 Sheehan, Lindsay 14         6)                                
  6  Penn Wood Tc-Pa  'A'                                         
     1) 2522 Holmes, Christina 14       2) 2527 Pierre, Amirah 13         
     3) 2528 Thompson, Andrenne 13      4) 2523 Holmes, Cynde 13          
     5) 2530 Williams, Caela 13         6)                                
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Eagles Tc-Pa  'A'                                            
     1) 955 Watson, Rowanna 13          2) 948 Bell, Alexis 13            
     3) 952 Lee, Dymon 15               4) 953 Milligan, Zayna 13         
  3  Darien Tc-Ct-Girls  'A'                                      
     1) 861 Sulger, Anna 15             2) 857 Lacy, Catherine 14         
     3) 859 Schneider, Maddie 15        4) 860 Schoen, Dillon 14          
  4  Winslow Township Tc-Nj  'A'                                  
     1) 4186 Cross, DeAnn 14            2) 4190 Robinson, Torie 14        
     3) 4191 Woods, Cidae'a 14          4) 4188 Oguledo, Christine 13     
     5) 4189 Preston, Brittany 16       6)                                
  5  New Rochelle Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) 2226 Donaldson, Alicia 14       2) 2225 Darius, Symone 16         
     3) 2224 Bull, Rasheeda 14          4) 2230 Wiggins, Ashley 14        
     5) 2229 Raglan, Nicole 13          6)                                
  6  Columbia Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) 714 Ballew, Ambur 13            2) 726 Richardson, Kayla 14       
     3) 725 Kasdin, Olivia 15           4) 731 Waldron-Winston, Kenya 16  
     5) 723 Hinton, Maya 14             6)                                
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Uniondale Tc-Ny  'A'                                         
     1) 3841 Cherrington, kristina 16   2) 3842 Forehand, Timaya 13       
     3) 3843 Green, Crystal 15          4) 3844 Jeffers, Aleisha 14       
     5) 3845 Roberts, Kadesha 13        6)                                
  3  Piscataway Tc-Nj  'A'                                        
     1) 2568 Elleston, Jazmine 14       2) 2569 Pettus, Brionna 14        
     3) 2570 Pierson, Camisha 14        4) 2571 Smith, Chanel 14          
     5) 2567 Dupiche, Nia 14            6)                                
  4  Cheltenham Tc-Pa  'A'                                        
     1) 601 Coley, Kayla 13             2) 603 Leonard, Ciara 15          
     3) 604 Slowly, Janiel 15           4) 602 Jackson, Katelyn 14        
  5  Swenson Arts-Tech Tc-Pa  'A'                                 
     1) 3218 Harris-Quillen, Imani 13   2) 3219 Hicks, Amy 13             
     3) 3221 Muhammad, Jameela 16       4) 3222 Nesmith, Amani 13         
     5) 3223 Rhodes, Tichina 13         6)                                
  6  Lincolnway East Tc-Il  'A'                                   
     1) 1773 Brown, Aaliyah 13          2) 1775 Hyshaw, Alexis 14         
     3) 1776 Pierre-Antoine, Alexis 16  4) 1774 Brown, Asia 16            
Heat 4  Prelims
  2  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) 4086 Smith, Jewel 15            2) 4062 Little, Irielle 14        
     3) 4071 Oluwole, Funlayo 15        4) 4089 Thomas, Alexis 16         
     5) 4084 Scott, Jasmine 13          6)                                
  3  Bishop McNamara Tc-Md  'A'                                   
     1) 275 Gay, Jaela 15               2) 271 Butler, Cierra 13          
     3) 269 Bell, Deja 15               4) 280 McNeil, Alexis 13          
     5) 283 Scott, Chelsea 14           6)                                
  4  Parkland Tc-Nc  'A'                                          
     1) 2445 Mumford, Ila 15            2) 2446 Spigner, Myshale 14       
     3) 2447 Williams, Ebony 15         4) 2444 Morrison, Erin 15         
     5) 2443 Mitchell, Brianna 13       6)                                
  5  Jr Striders T+F Club-NC  'A'                                 
     1) 1591 Ward, JeMay 15             2) 1586 Patillo, Tiana 13         
     3) 1576 Bygrave, Breanne 16        4) 1583 Lea, Tyra 13              
     5) 1590 Tchume, Ama-Selina 14      6)                                
  6  War Tc-Va  'A'                                               
     1) 3916 Johnson, Brandee 16        2) 3917 Lyles, Kara 15            
     3) 3918 McClain, Mia 14            4) 3920 Middleton, Kieaira 13     
     5) 3915 Brown, Morgan 14           6)                                
Heat 5  Prelims
  2  Thomas Stone Tc-Md  'A'                                      
     1) 3334 Daniels, Jasmin 13         2) 3335 Halmon, Rachel 13         
     3) 3340 Sims, Kolbi 15             4) 3344 Wood, Miranda 13          
     5) 3336 Jackson, Jada 15           6)                                
  3  Phoebus Tc-Va  'A'                                           
     1) 2549 Brown, Carolyn 15          2) 2553 Pierce, Katia 14          
     3) 2552 King, Kennedy 13           4) 2555 Washington, Twanika 15    
     5) 2550 Gilliam, Jacqueline 13     6)                                
  4  Bowie Tracksters-MD  'A'                                     
     1) 356 Gooding, Briana 13          2) 358 Magwood, Latrease 16       
     3) 360 Ramsey, Lexus 14            4) 354 George, Janice 13          
     5) 366 Williams, Taylor 15         6)                                
  5  Medgar Evers Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) 1945 Brown, Martina 15          2) 1943 Baird, Kadecia 13         
     3) 1965 Thompson-Charles, Paige 13 4) 1947 Cameron, Janai 15         
     5) 1964 Thompson, Brenessa 14      6)                                
  6  Cosby Tc-Va  'A'                                             
     1) 785 Moseley, Alexandria 14      2) 790 Smith, De'Nisha 13         
     3) 779 D'Orazio, Gina 13           4) 787 Novak, Molly 14            
     5) 782 Hendriksen, Elisa 15        6)                                

Event 20  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2013 - 11:45 AM
 Sec 1-2-3-4-5 at 1145am; Sec 6 at 2:34pm
        Meet:  3:42.67  3/11/2011   Medgar Evers, Brooklyn, NY                 
                        N. Joseph, K. Baird,, S. Seaton, S. Farqharson    
   NSIC Meet:  3:38.91  3/14/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        D.  Hayes, J. Lee, S. Woods, Shalonda Solomon     
Natl, Armory:  3:38.91  3/14/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        D.  Hayes, J. Lee, S. Woods, Shalonda Solomon     
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Irish Road Tc-Pa  'A'                                        
     1) 1550 Wilson, Jenna 15           2) 1546 Friel, Maggie 14          
     3) 1548 Kozlowski, Paige 15        4) 1549 Pioch, Abby 13            
     5) 1547 Herman, Maddie 16          6)                                
  4  Baldwinsville Tc-Ny  'A'                                     
     1) 169 Allen, Cierra 14            2) 170 Klaben, Sarah 13           
     3) 171 Ross, Mackenzie 13          4) 172 Tomasello, Angelica 13     
  5  Cherokee Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) 617 Visconti, Kristen 14        2) 614 Robbie, Sarah 13           
     3) 611 King, Brittany 13           4) 610 Foster, Courtney 13        
     5) 615 Samuel, Kyra 15             6)                                
  6  Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) 2608 O'Brien, Jordan 14         2) 2595 Evans, Marissa 14         
     3) 2614 Sheridan, Vicky 14         4) 2604 McIntyre, Katie 13        
     5) 2612 Scairpon, Becky 14         6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Parkland Tc-Nc  'A'                                          
     1) 2443 Mitchell, Brianna 13       2) 2444 Morrison, Erin 15         
     3) 2446 Spigner, Myshale 14        4) 2447 Williams, Ebony 15        
     5) 2442 Hale, Nateja 15            6)                                
  3  Colonie Central Tc-Ny  'A'                                   
     1) 687 Baskerville, Dev 17         2) 688 Bousa, Alicia 13           
     3) 692 Kelly, Mikeisha 15          4) 695 Oertel, Allyson 16         
     5) 690 Capobianco, Gina 14         6)                                
  4  South County Tc-Va  'A'                                      
     1) 2979 Majors, EnNijah 14         2) 2981 Rountree, Kierra 13       
     3) 2983 Stephens, Kritsten 15      4) 2982 Scully, Mary Cate 13      
     5) 2980 Majors, Felecia 13         6)                                
  5  Kingsway Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) 1674 Cooper, Thaila 15          2) 1677 Dautruche, Vanessa 13     
     3) 1678 Hagstoz, Cassandra 14      4) 1679 Harris, Loren 14          
  6  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) 4079 Rodgers, Kiana 15          2) 4056 Howze, Naje'onna 16       
     3) 4091 White, Ebony 14            4) 4080 Ross, Faith 16            
     5) 4046 Emmel, Alyssa 16           6)                                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  3  Thomas Stone Tc-Md  'A'                                      
     1) 3334 Daniels, Jasmin 13         2) 3335 Halmon, Rachel 13         
     3) 3340 Sims, Kolbi 15             4) 3343 Williams, Sonyel 15       
     5) 3344 Wood, Miranda 13           6)                                
  4  Mountain Brook Tc-Al  'A'                                    
     1) 2153 Neil, Katharyn 13          2) 2158 Smith, Catherine 13       
     3) 2154 Pritchard, Margaret 13     4) 2155 Reed, Kendall 13          
     5) 2151 Molloy, Jessica 15         6)                                
  5  Woodbridge Tc-Nj  'A'                                        
     1) 4209 Yepez, Ellie 14            2) 4205 Coakley, McKenna 13       
     3) 4206 Feliciano, Kandice 13      4) 4207 Gasser, Brittany 15       
     5) 4208 Howard, Jazmine 14         6)                                
  6  Neptune Tc-Nj  'A'                                           
     1) 2187 Boynton, Destiny 14        2) 2189 Curtis, Kadeem 13         
     3) 2190 Gordon, Phyllis 15         4) 2196 Wilson, Brietta 13        
     5) 2195 Wilson, Ariana 14          6)                                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  McDonogh Tc-Md  'A'                                          
     1) 1922 Hatcher, Lakin 15          2) 1925 James, Tyler 15           
     3) 1923 Hayes, Sidney 14           4) 1921 Glossinger, Allison 15    
     5) 1928 Seybold, Maggie 15         6)                                
  2  Newburgh Tc-Ny  'A'                                          
     1) 2253 Matta, Aliyah 14           2) 2255 McCaskill, D'Yanna 13     
     3) 2254 Matta, Saleen 14           4) 2257 Smith, Kristina 14        
     5) 2256 Phipps, Kayla 13           6)                                
  3  Classical Tc-Ri  'A'                                         
     1) 652 Berkson, Maddy 14           2) 657 Falaye, Oluwadara 13       
     3) 660 Holloway, Alicia 14         4) 651 Akindolie, Elizabeth 14    
     5) 658 Fevry, Chelsea 14           6)                                
  4  Hhh East Tc-Ny  'A'                                          
     1) 1372 Chimezie, Mary 16          2) 1373 Keschner, Lauren 15       
     3) 1374 Perrier, Christina 14      4) 1375 Perrier, Tiffany 13       
     5) 1376 Ribeiro, Amanda 15         6)                                
  5  Lexington Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) 1757 Isern, Camila 13           2) 1759 Solomon, Melissa 16       
     3) 1758 Manickas-Hill, Olivia 15   4) 1756 Gross, Robin 13           
  6  Speed City-Ca  'A'                                           
     1) 3006 Harris, Hollie 14          2) 3008 Payne, Kymber 14          
     3) 3013 Thomas, Diamond 13         4) 3015 Washington, Ariana 14     
     5) 3016 Washington, Ratanya 13     6)                                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Garden City Tc-Ny  'A'                                       
     1) 1185 Cafaro, Emily 14           2) 1191 Lawkins, Kelly 14         
     3) 1190 Jaeger, Laura 14           4) 1196 Punturo, Kelly 14         
     5) 1192 Mohacsi, Paulette 13       6)                                
  2  Benjamin Cardozo Tc-Ny  'A'                                  
     1) 208 Anderson, Akayla 13         2) 210 Branch, Denise 14          
     3) 215 Stevens, Deajah 13          4) 214 Southerland, Sabrina 13    
     5) 211 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua 15    6)                                
  3  Penn Wood Tc-Pa  'A'                                         
     1) 2532 Wright, Lauren 14          2) 2531 Wilson, Siani 13          
     3) 2526 Pierre, Achaia 13          4) 2530 Williams, Caela 13        
     5) 2520 Cooper, Yazimirra 14       6)                                
  4  Port Richmond Tc-Ny  'A'                                     
     1) 2627 Jajaga, Florina 13         2) 2625 Doway, Alison 13          
     3) 2624 DeLaCruz, Amanda 13        4) 2628 Wilson-Jones, Yazmin 14   
     5) 2626 Humes, Shi-Anne 13         6)                                
  5  Swenson Arts-Tech Tc-Pa  'A'                                 
     1) 3218 Harris-Quillen, Imani 13   2) 3222 Nesmith, Amani 13         
     3) 3223 Rhodes, Tichina 13         4) 3224 Thomas, Markeeta 15       
     5) 3217 Coffee, Sydney 14          6)                                
  6  Cosby Tc-Va  'A'                                             
     1) 790 Smith, De'Nisha 13          2) 779 D'Orazio, Gina 13          
     3) 787 Novak, Molly 14             4) 785 Moseley, Alexandria 14     
     5) 784 Metzger, Jayden 13          6)                                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                                        
     1) 2087 Hewitt, Courtney LaShae 14 2) 2089 Jefferson, Anna 16        
     3) 2095 Taylor, Carlita 17         4) 2093 Powell, Johnyce 15        
     5) 2086 Fleming, Jayla 15          6)                                
  2  Woodbridge Tc-Va  'A'                                        
     1) 4210 Badham, Kady 15            2) 4211 Christian, Jewel 14       
     3) 4214 Suber, Farrah 15           4) 4212 Coopwood, Olivia 13       
  3  Suffern Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) 3163 Adler, Sarah 13            2) 3186 Solan, Imani 15           
     3) 3187 Theard, Soraya 13          4) 3181 McIntosh, Kamryn 17       
     5) 3178 Liporace, Renee 15         6)                                
  4  Jr Striders T+F Club-NC  'A'                                 
     1) 1588 Robinson, Tia 15           2) 1586 Patillo, Tiana 13         
     3) 1591 Ward, JeMay 15             4) 1583 Lea, Tyra 13              
  5  Columbia Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) 713 Baker, Olivia 14            2) 719 Dessein, Shanika 13        
     3) 720 Gaston, Kenya 13            4) 729 Trigg, Cheyenne 16         
     5) 715 Bobbitt, Aigner 14          6)                                
  6  Medgar Evers Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) 1963 Tasher, Ashley 14          2) 1943 Baird, Kadecia 13         
     3) 1947 Cameron, Janai 15          4) 1965 Thompson-Charles, Paige 13
     5) 1945 Brown, Martina 15          6)                                

Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 6:55 PM
        Meet:  8:54.11  3/15/2009   Southern Regional, Manahawkin, NJ          
                        K. Bergin, E. Horleman, C. Cox, Jillian Smith     
Natl, Armory:  8:53.67  3/1/2002    Boys and Girls, Brooklyn, NY               
                        A. Vargas, K. Fernandez, M. Francis, S Livingston 
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Garden City Tc-Ny  'A'                                       
     1) 1187 Gallagher, Emma 15         2) 1194 O'Neill, Emily 16         
     3) 1195 O'Neill, Katie 14          4) 1188 Gerland, Jennifer 15      
     5) 1186 Fisher, Laurel 15          6)                                
  2  Davis Tc-Ut  'A'                                             
     1) 870 Martinez, Shea 13           2) 865 Child, Ellie 13            
     3) 866 Cox, Taylor 14              4) 864 Boyd, Joanna 13            
  3  La Salle Academy Tc-Ri  'A'                                  
     1) 1703 Rego, Eliza 16             2) 1696 DeCastro, Alicia 14       
     3) 1704 Stephens, Victoria 13      4) 1705 Wilbur, Sheridan 15       
     5) 1702 Marino, Caitlin 13         6)                                
  4  Bronxville Tc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) 415 Campbell, Courtney 14       2) 417 Rizzo, Hilary 16           
     3) 419 Ryan, Kaitlin 17            4) 418 Rizzo, Meredith 13         
     5) 416 Hoffer, Emilie 14           6)                                
  5  Miller Place Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) 2059 Guevara, Talia 14          2) 2061 Nolan, Laura 16           
     3) 2058 Barreca, Laura 15          4) 2060 Guevara, Tianna 14        
  6  Warwick Valley Tc-Ny  'A'                                    
     1) 3949 Ginley, Darby 14           2) 3947 Eigo, Agnes 16            
     3) 3950 Reilly, Megan 16           4) 3948 FitzGerald, Kathleen 13   
     5) 3946 Bauer, Shannon 13          6)                                
  7  Shenendehowa Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) 2929 Jordan, Kristen 13         2) 2926 Crounse, Emily 16         
     3) 2933 Rusch, Caroline 15         4) 2927 Hampton, Caroline 13      
     5) 2925 Bleichert, Dominica 14     6)                                
  8  Panther Tc-Ma  'A'                                           
     1) 2439 Coletti, Samantha 16       2) 2437 Baker, Rachael 13         
     3) 2438 Cacciatore, Gianna 13      4) 2436 Baker, Abby 13            
  9  Narragansett Tc-Ma  'A'                                      
     1) 2183 Chartier, Kylie 14         2) 2181 Capps, Anna 14            
     3) 2182 Capps, Renee 14            4) 2184 Webb, Krista 13           
 10  Douglas Freeman Tc-Va  'A'                                   
     1) 911 Bourgeois, Jordan 16        2) 912 Kerr, MacKenzie 15         
     3) 913 Thornhill, Abbey 13         4) 914 Thornhill, Sarah 13        
 11  Chester Valley Rc-Pa  'A'                                    
     1) 625 Spiess, Crosby 16           2) 624 Kochinsky, Sarah 13        
     3) 626 Willig, Anna 16             4) 622 Claffey, Elise 15          
     5) 623 Hipwell, Sarah 15           6)                                
 12  Mamaroneck Tc-Ny-Girls  'A'                                  
     1) 1861 Rauls, Leonie 14           2) 1862 Rauls, Shari 16           
     3) 1859 Chapey, Lauren 16          4) 1860 Devore, Katie 16          
     5) 1863 Stevens, Charlotte 16      6)                                
 13  Lenape Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) 1743 McGee, Emily 14            2) 1745 Pettipaw, Carly 15        
     3) 1742 Franklin, Camille 15       4) 1744 Ocasio, Natalia 13        
     5) 1746 Restivo, Amanda 13         6)                                
 14  Patriots Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) 2459 Faith, Abi 15              2) 2462 Poss, Caitlyn 15          
     3) 2463 Vitello, Adrian 14         4) 2458 Bracher, Emily 15         

Event 26  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 1:50 PM
        Meet:  3:56.46  3/10/2007   Easton, Easton, PA                         
                        A. Dubin-Rhodin, J. Dorsey, T. Simpson, C. Price  
   NSIC Meet:  3:53.17  3/9/2001    Wilson, Long Beach, CA                     
                        A. Tate, D. Gooden, L. Demus, A. Freeman          
Natl, Armory:  3:53.17  3/9/2001    Wilson, Long Beach, CA                     
                        A. Tate, D. Gooden, L. Demus, A. Freeman          
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Shenendehowa Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) 2930 Klein, Julianna 14         2) 2931 Meany, Audrey 16          
     3) 2932 Osaheni, Sarah 13          4) 2929 Jordan, Kristen 13        
     5) 2927 Hampton, Caroline 13       6)                                
  4  Hudson Valley Tc-Ny  'A'                                     
     1) 1497 Maillet, Avery 15          2) 1496 Loheide, Raegan 16        
     3) 1495 Klercker, Katie 14         4) 1501 Waligurski, Emily 13      
     5) 1500 Shah, Shataj 16            6)                                
  5  Kingsway Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) 1674 Cooper, Thaila 15          2) 1677 Dautruche, Vanessa 13     
     3) 1679 Harris, Loren 14           4) 1678 Hagstoz, Cassandra 14     
  6  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) 4086 Smith, Jewel 15            2) 4044 Eley, Crystal 15          
     3) 4060 Kemp, Jayde 14             4) 4066 Matais, Katherine 13      
     5) 4041 Davis, Meredith 14         6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3  Cambridge Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) 488 Bernard, Anchella 13        2) 492 Fisher, Sydney 15          
     3) 490 Cronin, Dora 13             4) 494 Halprin-Adams, Maya 15     
  4  Thomas Stone Tc-Md  'A'                                      
     1) 3334 Daniels, Jasmin 13         2) 3335 Halmon, Rachel 13         
     3) 3340 Sims, Kolbi 15             4) 3344 Wood, Miranda 13          
     5) 3337 Mincy, Destinee 14         6)                                
  5  Curtis Tc-Ny-Girls  'A'                                      
     1) 4293 Birchard, Corrine          2) 4294 Pewu, Brigett             
     3) 4295 Boone, Naycha              4) 4296 Rivera, J'Renda           
     5) 4297 Elliott, Brianna May       6)                                
  6  Sparta Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) 2994 Davis, Rebecca 14          2) 2993 Cappetta, Lindsey 13      
     3) 2997 Incantalupo, Claire 14     4) 2996 DiSomma, Claudia 13       
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Hillhouse Tc-Ct  'A'                                         
     1) 1396 Moore, Alethia 15          2) 1399 White, Jaliyah 15         
     3) 1392 Holmes, Precious 13        4) 1391 Davis, Kellie 13          
     5) 1395 McDaniel, Jayvona 13       6)                                
  3  Western Cary Tc-Nc  'A'                                      
     1) 4106 Worth, Maya 13             2) 4098 de Souza, Danyel 15       
     3) 4107 Yvars, Rayna 13            4) 4101 McDonnell, Maura 13       
  4  Osbourn Park Tc-Va  'A'                                      
     1) 2417 Hairston, Kiana 14         2) 2412 Banks, Jordan 14          
     3) 2415 Dent, Natale 14            4) 2416 Gray, Jessica 14          
  5  McDonogh Tc-Md  'A'                                          
     1) 1923 Hayes, Sidney 14           2) 1925 James, Tyler 15           
     3) 1922 Hatcher, Lakin 15          4) 1921 Glossinger, Allison 15    
     5) 1928 Seybold, Maggie 15         6)                                
  6  Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) 2595 Evans, Marissa 14          2) 2611 Sarao, Nicole 14          
     3) 2604 McIntyre, Katie 13         4) 2600 Higgins, Calleigh 14      
     5) 2598 Hanifin, Katie 14          6)                                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Colonie Central Tc-Ny  'A'                                   
     1) 687 Baskerville, Dev 17         2) 688 Bousa, Alicia 13           
     3) 691 Kaminski, Kirsten 15        4) 692 Kelly, Mikeisha 15         
     5) 695 Oertel, Allyson 16          6)                                
  2  Cherokee Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) 613 Montague, Elizabeth 14      2) 616 Strauss, Jessica 15        
     3) 610 Foster, Courtney 13         4) 614 Robbie, Sarah 13           
     5) 612 Metzger, Clarice 14         6)                                
  3  Hoover Tc-Al  'A'                                            
     1) 1455 Baker, Anaya 15            2) 1458 Humphrey, Brittley 16     
     3) 1457 Hart, Asia 14              4) 1461 Leinheiser, Anna 13       
  4  Wachusett Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) 3900 Owusu, Chelsea 15          2) 3901 Ricciardi, Mariessa 15    
     3) 3897 Collins, Amy 13            4) 3898 Gobi, Kate 16             
     5) 3899 Olson, Allie 16            6)                                
  5  Ramapo Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) 2684 Scavone, Claire 13         2) 2681 Murphy, Katie 13          
     3) 2677 Abribat, Suzie 14          4) 2680 DiLandro, Deanna 14       
     5) 2683 Salmins, Gina 13           6)                                
  6  Northwest Catholic Tc-Ct  'A'                                
     1) 2342 Jordano, Jenna 13          2) 2339 Giangreco, Gabrielle 13   
     3) 2343 Lathrop, Elizabeth 13      4) 2340 Gillespie, Sarah 13       
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Kellenberg Tc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) 1598 Belot, Melany 14           2) 1605 McNierney, Bridget 15     
     3) 1600 Correia, Danielle 14       4) 1602 Fray, Jazmine 15          
     5) 1604 Ladouceur, Keryann 15      6)                                
  2  Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                                        
     1) 2089 Jefferson, Anna 16         2) 2095 Taylor, Carlita 17        
     3) 2093 Powell, Johnyce 15         4) 2086 Fleming, Jayla 15         
     5) 2087 Hewitt, Courtney LaShae 14 6)                                
  3  Windsor Tc-Ct  'A'                                           
     1) 4161 Blamahsah, Shaina 13       2) 4163 Dawes, Applelonia 13      
     3) 4165 Kearse, Courtney 13        4) 4168 Over, Sydnee 13           
     5) 4170 Wolliston, Melissa 13      6)                                
  4  Norwich Free Acad Tc-Ct  'A'                                 
     1) 2353 Park, MiaLynne 14          2) 2352 McKenzie, Camille 14      
     3) 2354 Pemberton, Dyshelle 13     4) 2349 Lenehan, Brianna 13       
     5) 2347 Grabill, Brittany 13       6)                                
  5  Suffern Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) 3186 Solan, Imani 15            2) 3163 Adler, Sarah 13           
     3) 3187 Theard, Soraya 13          4) 3181 McIntosh, Kamryn 17       
     5) 3173 Greenbaum, Kyra 17         6)                                
  6  Columbia Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) 726 Richardson, Kayla 14        2) 720 Gaston, Kenya 13           
     3) 719 Dessein, Shanika 13         4) 729 Trigg, Cheyenne 16         
     5) 718 Coleman, Imani 14           6)                                

Event 28  Girls Distance Medley
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 4:40 PM
        Meet:  11:38.60  3/12/2010   Saratoga Springs, Saratoga, NY            
                         A Borroughs, M MacDonald, B Bellon, K Hollowood   
   NSIC Meet:  11:35.43  3/13/2004   Mountain View, Orem, UT                   
                         Heidi Houle, M. King, A. Thomas, Heidi Magill     
Natl, Armory:  11:35.43  3/13/2004   Mountain View, Orem, UT                   
                         H. Houle, M. King, A. Thomas, H. Magill           
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Darien Tc-Ct-Girls  'A'                                      
     1) 861 Sulger, Anna 15             2) 856 Johnston, Anne 15          
     3) 858 Loh, Grace 13               4) 860 Schoen, Dillon 14          
  2  Lady Fords-PA  'A'                                           
     1) 1708 Naser, Courtney 14         2) 1710 Toland, Stephanie 14      
     3) 1709 Slavich, Laura 14          4) 1707 Meehan, Tess 13           
     5) 1706 Katcavage, Maeve 16        6)                                
  3  Comet Tc-Ny  'A'                                             
     1) 739 MacDonald, Alana 13         2) 740 Martinez, Elvira 14        
     3) 746 Watson, Ceara 15            4) 735 Cooper, Alexandra 15       
  4  Blacksburg Tc-Va  'A'                                        
     1) 302 Beatty, Emily 15            2) 315 Wiles, Kendell 14          
     3) 312 McCoy, Rachel 13            4) 307 Fleming, Jenn 15           
     5) 306 Ewing Nelson, Claire 14     6)                                
  5  Ridgewood Tc-Nj  'A'                                         
     1) 2792 Weisberger, Laura 14       2) 2777 Caffrey, Anna 13          
     3) 2786 McPadden, Micaela 13       4) 2780 Cleary, Kelly 15          
     5) 2788 Ramirez, Sirai 13          6)                                
  6  Gill St. Bernard's Tc-Nj  'A'                                
     1) 1249 Klein, Dana 14             2) 1248 Iannaconi, Emily 13       
     3) 1247 Benoit, Alex 14            4) 1250 Quinn, Emily 13           
  7  Fox Lane Tc-Ny  'A'                                          
     1) 1163 Asaro, Amanda 13           2) 1167 Warren, Seneca 16         
     3) 1165 Moky, Alison 16            4) 1164 Martinez, Vicky 16        
     5) 1166 Schwartz, Carly 13         6)                                
  8  Bowling Grn Lightning-KY  'A'                                
     1) 372 Wheeler, Lauren 14          2) 370 Scott, Ciara 14            
     3) 368 Hansen, Brittney 16         4) 371 Smith, Morgan 15           
     5) 367 Games, Van 14               6)                                
  9  Louisville Tc-Ky  'A'                                        
     1) 1812 Carrico, Meghan 16         2) 1818 Hayden, Lauren 14         
     3) 1820 Wright, Abbie 15           4) 1819 Receveur, Katherine 14    
     5) 1813 Crawford, Kate 14          6)                                
 10  Ocean City Tc-Nj  'A'                                        
     1) 2389 Brelsford, MaryKate 13     2) 2391 Granger, Cierra 14        
     3) 2393 Stremme, Rachel 15         4) 2390 Flynn, Bridget 14         
 11  Hudson Valley Tc-Ny  'A'                                     
     1) 1498 Rubin-Armstrong, Julia 14  2) 1495 Klercker, Katie 14        
     3) 1502 Yearick-Riley, Brenna 15   4) 1501 Waligurski, Emily 13      
     5) 1499 Rudge, Sarah 16            6)                                
 12  Council Rock North Tc-Pa  'A'                                
     1) 797 Heinicke, Kaelyn 14         2) 796 Apple, Danielle 15         
     3) 799 Tofig, Gabby 13             4) 798 Scott, Kate 13             
 13  Plainsboro Tc-Nj  'A'                                        
     1) 2573 Altan, Manolya 14          2) 2575 Dziekonska, Patrycja 14   
     3) 2576 Gorberg, Bryn 13           4) 2574 Counts, Simone 14         
     5) 2577 He, Wendy 13               6)                                
 14  Syosset Tc-Ny-Girls  'A'                                     
     1) 3243 Gruber, Lauren 16          2) 3246 Rustami, Henna 13         
     3) 3244 Knaster, Jade 13           4) 3245 Moran, Erika 13           
     5) 3241 Bruefach, Alex 14          6)                                
 15  Ocean Lakes Tc-Va  'A'                                       
     1) 2394 Bethune, Olivia 14         2) 2396 Clanton, Nicole 14        
     3) 2397 Jackson, Erica 15          4) 2398 Park, Nikki 14            
 16  Kellam Hs-Va  'A'                                            
     1) 1595 Lewis, Rachel 14           2) 1596 McCarty, Madeleine 14     
     3) 1594 Bernhard, Lauren 16        4) 1597 Motley, Abby 13           
 17  Penfield Tc-Ny  'A'                                          
     1) 2509 Leo, Trista 14             2) 2515 Swarthout, Britney 15     
     3) 2512 Schnaufer, Ilana 13        4) 2508 Lembo, Katie 14           
     5) 2511 Schildkraut, Melis 13      6)                                
 18  Narragansett Tc-Ma  'A'                                      
     1) 2181 Capps, Anna 14             2) 2184 Webb, Krista 13           
     3) 2183 Chartier, Kylie 14         4) 2182 Capps, Renee 14           
 19  Red Gremlin Ac-Ny  'A'                                       
     1) 2714 DeWald, Emily 14           2) 2715 Moran, Mary Kate 13       
     3) 2716 Parzych, Anka 13           4) 2718 Sciortino, Felicia 13     
     5) 2719 Sciortino, Lexi 17         6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  La Salle Academy Tc-Ri  'A'                                  
     1) 1703 Rego, Eliza 16             2) 1699 Joyal, Amanda 14          
     3) 1696 DeCastro, Alicia 14        4) 1705 Wilbur, Sheridan 15       
     5) 1704 Stephens, Victoria 13      6)                                
  2  Highlands TC  'A'                                            
     1) 1383 Holleran, Madison 13       2) 1385 Richard, Anna 14          
     3) 1386 Sullivan, Emma 13          4) 1384 North, Ariana 13          
  3  Cornwall Tc-Ny  'A'                                          
     1) 770 Cuffe, Dara 15              2) 774 Rudy, Elena 13             
     3) 771 Decker, Jillian 15          4) 768 Boylan, Beatrice 15        
     5) 777 Wallace, Ashley 15          6)                                
  4  Chester Valley Rc-Pa  'A'                                    
     1) 622 Claffey, Elise 15           2) 621 Burgess, Carol 15          
     3) 624 Kochinsky, Sarah 13         4) 626 Willig, Anna 16            
     5) 627 Wismer, Tabitha 15          6)                                
  5  Haddonfield Tc-Nj  'A'                                       
     1) 1321 Cain, Shelby 14            2) 1322 Carson, Emily 13          
     3) 1319 Blaber, Olivia 13          4) 1323 Malloy, Meghan 13         
  6  Benjamin Cardozo Tc-Ny  'A'                                  
     1) 210 Branch, Denise 14           2) 215 Stevens, Deajah 13         
     3) 209 Bancroft, Sandreka 15       4) 214 Southerland, Sabrina 13    
     5) 212 Medas-King, Kesha 13        6)                                
  7  Mountain Brook Tc-Al  'A'                                    
     1) 2151 Molloy, Jessica 15         2) 2156 Sisson, Ann 13            
     3) 2155 Reed, Kendall 13           4) 2153 Neil, Katharyn 13         
     5) 2154 Pritchard, Margaret 13     6)                                
  8  Suffern Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) 3181 McIntosh, Kamryn 17        2) 3186 Solan, Imani 15           
     3) 3163 Adler, Sarah 13            4) 3191 Zendell, Kate 15          
     5) 3187 Theard, Soraya 13          6)                                
  9  West Springfield Tc-Va  'A'                                  
     1) 4025 Wittich, Maddie 13         2) 4014 Bustamante, Reagan 16     
     3) 4018 Kennedy, Katie 14          4) 4011 Alcorta, Caroline 14      
     5) 4017 Falk, Erin 13              6)                                
 10  Acad Holy Names Tc-Ny  'A'                                   
     1) 30 Triller, Leah 14             2) 29 Smith, Estela 15            
     3) 26 Close, Kaitlin 15            4) 27 Maloy, Catherine 13         
     5) 28 Scott, Kaylee 15             6)                                
 11  Dub-C Tc-Pa  'A'                                             
     1) 938 Deacon, Natalie 13          2) 940 Sherry, Rebecca 14         
     3) 939 Moy, Marielle 15            4) 936 Aldrich, Stephanie 13      
     5) 937 Bixler, Maddie 15           6)                                
 12  Cardinal O' Hara Tc-Pa  'A'                                  
     1) 525 Mancini, Grace 16           2) 526 Sharkey, Allison 13        
     3) 523 Cicione, Marissa 14         4) 524 Kelly, Amy 14              
 13  Warwick Valley Tc-Ny  'A'                                    
     1) 3949 Ginley, Darby 14           2) 3951 Stokkeland, Jessica 13    
     3) 3948 FitzGerald, Kathleen 13    4) 3950 Reilly, Megan 16          
     5) 3947 Eigo, Agnes 16             6)                                
 14  Bernards Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) 228 Wojtech, Zoe 13             2) 227 Savoye, Brooke 14          
     3) 226 Rudin, Sydney 15            4) 225 Quintana, Laura 13         

Event 30  Girls 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 5 Flights
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 10:35 AM
    National:  32.02                                                           
      Armory:  32.41  3/10/2012   Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA               
                      J. Richard, D. Mitchell, I. Smith, C. Wright      
  Natl, Meet:  32.02  3/13/1999   Palm Beach Lakes, West Palm Beach, FL        
                      ?, J. Mc Clorin, T. Lurry, A. Wilkes              
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hingham Tc-Ma-Girls  'A'                                     
     1) 1425 Owen, Shauna 13            2) 1419 DiMare, Isabella 15       
     3) 1422 Larrow, Jenna 16           4) 1423 Mohr, Katie 15            
  3  North Rockland Tc-Ny  'A'                                    
     1) 2308 Costabile, Naomi 14        2) 2310 Lauredent, Wilvlyne 14    
     3) 2311 March, Sydney 16           4) 2314 Small, Carrie 13          
  5  Sachem Ssc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) 2848 Haberkorn, Shannon 13      2) 2850 Picascio, Paige 14        
     3) 2853 Sullivan, Kathryn 14       4) 2854 Tyner, Dana 16            
     5) 2846 Egan, Madeline 13          6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Ramapo Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) 2678 Brockel, Jackie 15         2) 2682 Rickert, Caroline 14      
     3) 2679 Conklin, Caroline 15       4) 2683 Salmins, Gina 13          
  3  Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) 2607 Naphor, Dina 14            2) 2601 Hitscherich, Alanna 14    
     3) 2610 Rymarzow, Katlyn 15        4) 2618 Wager, Stephanie 13       
     5) 2602 Klein, Lizzie 14           6)                                
  5  Western Cary Tc-Nc  'A'                                      
     1) 4096 Belson, Claire 13          2) 4100 Massey, Skye 14           
     3) 4102 McEnaney, Kristen 14       4) 4107 Yvars, Rayna 13           
  7  Islip Tc-Ny  'A'                                             
     1) 1552 Compere, Sidnee 13         2) 1553 Grando, Madison 13        
     3) 1554 Lerikos, Kristina 13       4) 1555 Raimo, Nicole 14          
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Cranford Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) 811 McGuire, Ashley 14          2) 809 Grant, Bryanna 13          
     3) 807 Dezer, Anna K. 14           4) 810 Hunter, Regine 13          
  3  Penfield Tc-Ny  'A'                                          
     1) 2514 Stewart, Harper 15         2) 2504 Hancock, Melody 15        
     3) 2500 Bourcy, Abby 15            4) 2507 Jackson, Eboni 16         
     5) 2510 Owens, Nialah 13           6)                                
  5  Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md  'A'                                   
     1) 1025 Johnson, Vanessa 15        2) 1026 Kilgore, Briauna 13       
     3) 1032 Tucker, Taylor 13          4) 1031 Taylor, Chelsea 13        
  7  Gates Chili Tc-Ny  'A'                                       
     1) 1210 Colson, Alyssia 14         2) 1211 Cotton, Canei 14          
     3) 1215 Kearns, Charlene 13        4) 1218 Schwartz, Meaghan 15      
     5) 1209 Bell, Meagan 14            6)                                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Randolph Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) 2698 Scherer, Elly 16           2) 2691 Fantuzzi, Dana 15         
     3) 2699 Stepan, Hanna 15           4) 2694 Kral, Samantha 13         
  3  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) 4073 Parks, Milan 15            2) 4062 Little, Irielle 14        
     3) 4039 Coles, Ashley 14           4) 4055 Hilliard, Tashonta 15     
     5) 4067 McDonald, Ilena 14         6)                                
  5  Jr Striders T+F Club-NC  'A'                                 
     1) 1589 Sanders, Dasia 15          2) 1585 Moore, Jasmine 14         
     3) 1579 Griffin, Taylor 13         4) 1576 Bygrave, Breanne 16       
  7  Benedictine Acad Tc-Nj  'A'                                  
     1) 199 Mayse, Ramira 14            2) 197 Hill-Grevious, Aaliyah 14  
     3) 196 Dorival, Tahjanaya 14       4) 198 Hunt, Kayla 15             
     5) 200 Whyte, Nyla 16              6)                                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Newark Tech Tc-Nj  'A'                                       
     1) 2232 baytops, Jencye 14         2) 2237 jones, Jasmine 13         
     3) 2243 Wilkerson, Tannia 16       4) 2234 Hayes, Jalissa 16         
     5) 2231 Amsterdam, Iana 13         6)                                
  3  Tewksbury Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) 3282 Amedee, Jessica 14         2) 3283 Callahan, Ashley 14       
     3) 3284 Quigley, Kelly 14          4) 3285 Zurawski, Alyssa 15       
  5  St. Dominic Acad Tc-Nj  'A'                                  
     1) 3085 Martinez, Jessie 14        2) 3084 Keating, Cara 14          
     3) 3086 Nadrowski, Brenna 16       4) 3087 Rediger, Victoria 14      
     5) 3082 Felix, Michaela 14         6)                                
  7  Bishop McNamara Tc-Md  'A'                                   
     1) 286 Wheatley, Danielle 13       2) 269 Bell, Deja 15              
     3) 282 Rogers, Brielyn 13          4) 273 Conrad, Leia 13            
     5) 276 Hamilton, Amara 13          6)                                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  2  Andover Tc-Ma  'A'                                           
     1) 68 Chapman, Hannah 15           2) 69 Comeau, Courtney 14         
     3) 78 Kobelski, Lizzie 16          4) 75 Gamache, Jillian 15         
     5) 76 Haut, Catherine 14           6)                                
  4  Haddonfield Tc-Nj  'A'                                       
     1) 1320 Bonnet, Carly 15           2) 1319 Blaber, Olivia 13         
     3) 1322 Carson, Emily 13           4) 1324 Roberts, Lauren 14        
  6  New Rochelle Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) 2225 Darius, Symone 16          2) 2226 Donaldson, Alicia 14      
     3) 2228 Privott-Yeiser, Johari 13  4) 2230 Wiggins, Ashley 14        
     5) 2227 McDonald, Alyssa 14        6)                                
  8  Western Branch Tc-Va  'B'                                    
     1) 4053 Heath, Devin 13            2) 4093 Wright, Chelsea 13        
     3) 4071 Oluwole, Funlayo 15        4) 4090 Warrior, Chaunise 15      
     5) 4034 Boothe, Dystany 16         6)                                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  2  Mattapoisett Tc-Ma  'A'                                      
     1) 1911 Bell, Meagan 13            2) 1914 Saccone, Alexandra 13     
     3) 1915 Santos, Paige 14           4) 1916 Truesdale, Bailey 15      
     5) 1913 Fuller, Kristen 13         6)                                
  4  Columbia Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) 732 Winston, Kiana 13           2) 716 Brownlee, Simone 13        
     3) 714 Ballew, Ambur 13            4) 717 Chandler, TraciMarie 15    
     5) 730 Victoria, Thomson 13        6)                                
  5  Ridgewood Tc-Nj  'A'                                         
     1) 2788 Ramirez, Sirai 13          2) 2781 DeVita, Mimi 13           
     3) 2785 McKeon, Katie 15           4) 2786 McPadden, Micaela 13      
     5) 2787 Montgomery, Sophie 15      6)                                
  6  Winslow Township Tc-Nj  'A'                                  
     1) 4191 Woods, Cidae'a 14          2) 4185 Bennent, Gabrielle 15     
     3) 4187 Higgs, She'quell 13        4) 4190 Robinson, Torie 14        
     5) 4189 Preston, Brittany 16       6)                                
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Swenson Arts-Tech Tc-Pa  'A'                                 
     1) 3219 Hicks, Amy 13              2) 3222 Nesmith, Amani 13         
     3) 3223 Rhodes, Tichina 13         4) 3224 Thomas, Markeeta 15       
     5) 3217 Coffee, Sydney 14          6)                                
  3  Hoover Tc-Al  'A'                                            
     1) 1463 Sanford, Sarah 14          2) 1462 Perry, Errin 14           
     3) 1456 Brewer, Aeryn 13           4) 1458 Humphrey, Brittley 16     
  5  Speed City-Ca  'A'                                           
     1) 3000 Batts, Sydney 13           2) 3008 Payne, Kymber 14          
     3) 3011 Russell, Tierney 14        4) 3016 Washington, Ratanya 13    
     5) 3004 Foster, Erika 14           6)                                
  7  Kellenberg Tc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) 1600 Correia, Danielle 14       2) 1598 Belot, Melany 14          
     3) 1601 Ervilus, Dorie 13          4) 1599 Cammarano, Mary 13        
     5) 1605 McNierney, Bridget 15      6)                                

Event 32  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 6:00 PM
 Progression: Open at 5-3.25, then 5-5.25, 5-7.25, 5-9.25,
 5-11.25, 6-0.75, 6-2.25
    National:     6-03  2/18/1984   Lisa Bernhagen, Wood River, Hailey, ID     
        Meet:     6-00  3/10/2002   Sheena Gordon, Mc Dowell, Erie, PA         
   NSIC Meet:     6-00  3/18/1984   Lisa Bernhagen, Wood River, Hailey, ID     
      Armory:  5-11.25  3/11/2005   Inika Mc Pherson, Memorial, Pt Arthur, TX  
      Armory:  5-11.25  3/9/2012    Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA       
    Freshman:     5-10  1989        Karla Newman, White Creek, TN              
    Freshman:     5-10  2/14/2004   Patience Coleman, Southern,Durham,NC       
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    684 Jones, Crystal                15 Colonial For, St            
  2   2240 Singleton, Brionna            14 Newark Tech, new            
  3    600 Stuetz, Kelley Anne           13 Cheltenham T, Gl            
  4   4224 Pitts, Kaylnn                 13 Woonsocket T, Wo            
  5   3300 Rice, Jaelyn                  14 The Heat Tc-, Ke            
  6   3631 Hudson, Lauren                14 Una-Ny-Amher, Am            
  7   1099 Virgo, Cyre                   15 Fleetwood Ar, Bl            
  8   4140 Crunden, Jackie               13 Whitman Rc-N, Me            
  9   3677 Przybocki, Meredith           13 Una-Ny-Middl, NY            
 10   3673 Sturtz, Mackenzie             13 Una-Ny-Mario, Ma            
 11   1910 Hayes, Brianna                14 Matoaca Tc-V, Ch            
 12   1232 McCloskey, Megan              14 Germantown A, Fo            
 13   3302 Williams, Kendell             13 The Heat Tc-, Ke            
 14   1944 Broughton, Shayla             16 Medgar Evers, Br            
 15   3897 Collins, Amy                  13 Wachusett TC, Ho            
 16   1182 Hinnerichs, Natiaha           13 Full Speed A, Ro            
 17   3504 Alexander, Lucy               14 Una-Ma-Sudbu, Su            
 18   3862 Lefebvre-Oatis, Mikella       14 Vainqueurs P, Mo            
 19    229 Macchiaverna, Melanie         13 Bernards Tc-, Be            

Event 34  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2013 - 10:00 AM
 Flight 1 at 10:00am; Flight 2 at 1:00pm
 Progression: Open at 11-7, then 12-0.75, 12-4.75, 12-8.75,
 13-0.75, 13-4.5, 13-8.5, 14-0.25, 14-2.75
    National:  14-02.50  2/10/2007   Tori Anthony, Castilleja, Palo Alto,CA    
        Meet:     14-02  3/13/2005   Mary Saxer, Lancaster, NY                 
      Armory:  13-08.25  3/11/2011   Morgann Le Leux, Catholic, New Iberia, LA 
    Freshman:  12-07.50  3/13/1999   Samantha Shepard, Weston, MA              
   Sophomore:     13-06  1/20/2007   Shade Weygandt, Forney, TX                
      Junior:     14-00  1/28/2006   Katie Veith, Homestead,Ft Wayne,IN        
      Senior:  14-02.50  2/10/2007   Tori Anthony, Castilleja, Palo Alto,CA    
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   3786 Petty, Shay                   14 Una-Tx-San_a, Sa            
  2   3433 Davis, Vanessa                15 Una-Az-Phoen, Ph            
  3   3783 Stevens, Sara-Kathryn         14 Una-Tx-New_b, Ne            
  4   1102 Meador, Hannah                14 Fluvanna Cou, Pa            
  5   3782 McKinley, Zoe                 15 Una-Tx-Hurst, Hu            
  6   3765 Allen, Morgan                 13 Una-Sc-Dunca, Du            
  7   4107 Yvars, Rayna                  13 Western Cary, Ca            
  8   3749 Masterson, Alexis             13 Una-Pa-Jeann, Je            
  9   3763 Aune, Madeline                14 Una-Sc-Beauf, Be            
 10    567 Salmon, Brittany              14 Centennial T, Gr            
 11   1692 Pollatz, Janina               13 KP Athletics, Gr            
 12   3769 Pitts, Marycarson             13 Una-Tn-Memph, Me            
 13   3668 Thill, Jennifer               13 Una-Ny-Lanca, La            
 14   3713 Auble, Karmen                 14 Una-Ny-Warsa, Wa            
 15    697 Snyder, Kara                  14 Colonie Cent, Al            
 16     99 Sabatino, Marlena             14 Apex Vaultin, Hi            
 17   3873 Shank, Kennedy                15 VaultWorX-PA, Di            
Flight 2  Finals
  1   3788 Rhodes, Annie                 13 Una-Tx-Waco-, Wa            
  2   3522 King, Emma                    13 Una-Md-Frede, Fr            
  3   1494 Savage, Emily                 13 Hudson Val F, Wa            
  4   2980 Majors, Felecia               13 South County, Lo            
  5   3884 Benninghoff, Amanda           13 Vertical Ass, Iv            
  6   2583 Gale, Emily                   13 Pole Vault C, We            
  7    333 Bell, Sarah                   13 Bloomington, Blo            
  8   1158 Taylor, Lakan                 13 Fort Worth B, Fo            
  9   1584 Lee, Kristen                  13 Jr Striders, Ral            
 10   3286 Freier, Desiree               14 Texas Pole V, Fo            

Event 36  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 4:30 PM
    National:  21-07.50  1/31/1981   Carol Lewis, Willingboro, NJ              
        Meet:  20-07.25  3/15/2009   Brittany Porter, Towers, Decatur, GA      
      Armory:     20-10  3/12/2005   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA         
    Freshman:     19-07  2/21/2003   De Ana Carson, Vista d Lago, Mr Val,CA    
   Sophomore:  20-05.75  2/11/2012   Chyna Ries, Washington, Denver, CO        
      Junior:     21-04  2/18/1976   Kathy McMillan, Hoke County,Raeford, NC   
      Senior:  21-07.50  1/31/1981   Carol Lewis, Willingboro, NJ              
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1963 Tasher, Ashley                14 Medgar Evers, Br            
  2   1445 Gayles, Daryth                14 Holy Trinity, Me            
  3    185 McGhee, Imani                 14 Bay Shore TC, Ba            
  4   1322 Carson, Emily                 13 Haddonfield, Had            
  5   2235 Hinton, Natalia               13 Newark Tech, new            
  6    580 De Carolis, Celina            13 Centro Scuol, Si            
  7   3724 Easley, Timia                 14 Una-Oh-Black, OH            
  8    187 Toppin, Anisa                 14 Bay Shore TC, Ba            
  9   1715 Hall, Kate                    15 Lake Region, Cas            
 10    790 Smith, De'Nisha               13 Cosby Tc-Va, Ric            
Flight 2  Finals
  1   3864 Roche, Magali                 15 Vainqueurs P, Mo            
  2   2980 Majors, Felecia               13 South County, Lo            
  3   3302 Williams, Kendell             13 The Heat Tc-, Ke            
  4   3018 Ries, Chyna                   14 Speed Denver, De            
  5   3458 Williams, Regine              13 Una-Fl-Miram, Mi            
  6   2122 Orji, Keturah                 14 Mount Olive, Bud            
  7   4191 Woods, Cidae'a                14 Winslow Town, At            
  8   4284 Wash, Bre'yana                13 North Texas Chee            
  9   2231 Amsterdam, Iana               13 Newark Tech, New            

Event 38  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2013 - 1:00 PM
    National:  44-06.75  3/11/2007   Ke'Niya RIchardson, Holy Names, Oakland,CA
        Meet:  42-05.25  3/11/2012   Carla Forbes, Waltham, MA                 
   NSIC Meet:  44-06.75  3/11/2007   Ke'Niya Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland, C
      Armory:  44-06.75  3/11/2007   Ke'Niya Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland,CA
    Freshman:  40-02.50  2/21/2009   Shakeela Saunders, Gr Bridge, Chesapeake,V
   Sophomore:  42-00.25  3/14/2009   Ciarra Brewer, Jas Logan, Union City,CA   
      Junior:  42-05.50  3/11/1990   Juliana Yendork, Walnut, CA               
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   4224 Pitts, Kaylnn                 13 Woonsocket T, Wo            
  2   1359 Roe, LaChyna                  15 Henrico Tc-V, Ri            
  3    334 Phillips, Britini             14 Bloomsburg T, Bl            
  4   3059 Fernandez, Alexis             13 St. Anthony', So            
  5   2941 Bevans, Tristan               13 Smithtown Ea, Ne            
  6   4191 Woods, Cidae'a                14 Winslow Town, At            
  7   1019 Antoine, Javonne              14 Elizabeth Se, Be            
  8    234 Thomas, Jayme                 14 Bethel Tc-Va, Ha            
  9    810 Hunter, Regine                13 Cranford Tc-, Cr            
 10    904 Dunn, Ethanity                13 DeWitt Clint, Br            
 11   4187 Higgs, She'quell              13 Winslow Town, At            
Flight 2  Finals
  1   2231 Amsterdam, Iana               13 Newark Tech, New            
  2   1851 Pickett, Gena                 13 Mahwah Tc-Nj, Ma            
  3   2017 Terrell, Anasterasia          13 Middle GA Ma, Ce            
  4    185 McGhee, Imani                 14 Bay Shore TC, Ba            
  5   3374 Hearn, Mylana                 13 Thurgood Mar, Mi            
  6   1046 Wallace, Sasha                13 Eoydc-Ca, Oaklan            
  7    809 Grant, Bryanna                13 Cranford Tc-, Cr            
  8   3193 Mercurio, Angela              14 Supreme Athl, Ki            
  9    187 Toppin, Anisa                 14 Bay Shore TC, Ba            
 10   2122 Orji, Keturah                 14 Mount Olive, Bud            
 11    989 Williams, Anna                13 Edison Tc-Va, Al            
 12    282 Rogers, Brielyn               13 Bishop McNam, Fo            

Event 40  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 2:00 PM
      Armory:  52-04.50  3/9/2001    Karen Freberg, San Luis Obispo, CA        
  Natl, Meet:  54-09.25  3/16/2003   Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX              
    Freshman:  45-07.25  1991        Collinus Newsome, South, Denver, Co       
   Sophomore:     48-11  3/13/2005   Kamorean Hayes, Harding, Charlotte, NC    
      Junior:  52-05.75  2/8/1997    Heather Colyer, E Juniata,Cocolamus, PA   
      Senior:  54-09.50  3/16/2003   Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX              
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   3495 Silva, Sabrina                13 Una-Ma-Orang, MA            
  2   1872 Belinsky, Tara                14 Manhasset TC, Ma            
  3   3369 Wasdyke, Carrie               13 Thrower Nati, Ba            
  4   1676 Daniels, Tara                 13 Kingsway Tc-, Wo            
  5    822 Heckaman, Leah                14 Culver Acade, Cu            
  6   2998 Fyalkowski, Rachel            13 Spartan T+F, Gre            
  7   1603 Jean, Natalie                 13 Kellenberg T, Un            
  8     61 Simon, Kate                   13 Amity Tc-Ct, Bet            
  9   2723 Kuehlewind, McKenzie          14 Redskins Thr, La            
 10   3366 Woods, Nyla                   14 Throw1deep C, Th            
 11    182 Cause, Galissia               14 Battlefield, Gai            
 12   3921 Rashid, Zakia                 15 War Tc-Va, Suffo            
 13    995 Agabalogun, Lola              13 Egg Harbor T, Eg            
Flight 2  Finals
  1    244 Ovejera, Tamara               13 Big A Throwi, Fr            
  2    946 Warren, Breanna               13 Durham Strid, Gr            
  3   1919 Leppelmeier, Becca            13 McComb Tc-Oh, Mc            
  4   3570 Jackson, Josephine            13 Una-Mi-Walle, Wa            
  5   3523 Ababio, Claudia               14 Una-Md-Gaith, Ga            
  6   3664 Dhaliwall, Jaskiran           14 Una-Ny-Grand, Gr            
  7   3580 Ewen, Magdayln                13 Una-Mn-St._f, St            
  8   3354 Jackson, Jenessa              13 Throw1deep C, Th            
  9   3615 Woodard, Jessica              13 Una-Nj-Marlt, Ma            
 10   3079 Robinson, Alyssa              13 St. Clairsvi, St            
 11   3348 Callahan, Casidy              13 Throw1deep C, Th            
 12   2223 Brown, Briyah                 13 New Rochelle, Ne            
 13    363 Taylor, Antonella             13 Bowie Tracks, Gr            

Event 42  Girls Weight Throw
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2013 - 9:30 AM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  68-02.50  3/12/2011   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA      
    Freshman:     57-03  2/2/2008    Katie Kraychir, Twentynine Palms, CA      
   Sophomore:     57-11  3/16/2008   Patrice Gates, Villa Rica, CA             
      Junior:  65-04.25  3/14/2010   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA      
      Senior:  68-02.50  3/12/2011   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA      
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2557 Caron, Maddison               14 Pilgrim Tc-R, wa            
  2   1180 Perrella, Brenda              14 Frontier Tc-, Ha            
  3   2637 Cousens, Abby                 15 Portmsouth T, Po            
  4   2143 Mitchell, Taniya              14 Mount Vernon, Mt            
  5   3649 Miller-Wampler, Alex          13 Una-Ny-Dep-M, de            
  6   4223 Nalle, Cheyanne               14 Woonsocket T, Wo            
  7    654 Carroll, Lauren               13 Classical TC, Pr            
  8   3370 Borriello, Danielle           14 Thunder T+F, Gra            
  9   4221 Cooper, Victoria              13 Woonsocket T, Wo            
 10   2859 Trejo, Gabrielle              13 Sachem Ssc-N, Fa            
Flight 2  Finals
  1   3363 Vahoua, Andrea                14 Throw1deep C, Th            
  2   1380 Baker, Mohogany               14 Higher Power, Ch            
  3    656 Donadio, Bianca               14 Classical TC, Pr            
  4   1053 Ebert, Victoria               14 Exeter W Gre, We            
  5   2723 Kuehlewind, McKenzie          14 Redskins Thr, La            
  6   3752 Slagus, Jennifer              13 Una-Pa-Mosco, Mo            
  7   2217 Cooper, Monae                 16 New Ro Throw, Mo            
  8   3346 Brinson, Kamryn               16 Throw1deep C, Th            
  9   2987 O'Grady, Brianna              13 South Kingst, Wa            
 10   3351 Hardin, Josie                 13 Throw1deep C, Th            
Flight 3  Finals
  1   2185 Mistowski, Leia               14 Narragansett, Na            
  2    159 Figueroa, Gabrielle           14 Austintown F, Au            
  3   1919 Leppelmeier, Becca            13 McComb Tc-Oh, Mc            
  4   3362 Thomas, Kelli                 14 Throw1deep C, Th            
  5   3354 Jackson, Jenessa              13 Throw1deep C, Th            
  6   3366 Woods, Nyla                   14 Throw1deep C, Th            
  7    655 Cooper, Marthaline            13 Classical TC, pr            
  8    659 Hicks, Alva                   15 Classical TC, Pr            
  9   3348 Callahan, Casidy              13 Throw1deep C, Th            
 10   2223 Brown, Briyah                 13 New Rochelle, Ne            

Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 2:30 PM
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    705 Petruch, Julia                13 Colts Neck T, Co            
  2   3578 Burns, Shaina                 14 Una-Mn-Prior, Pr            
  3   1206 Gustafson, Kendall            13 Gardena Core, Lo            
  4   1566 Cassidy, Katie                13 Jenkintown R, Gl            
  5   2547 Baker, Haley                  13 Phillips Exe, Ex            
  6   2978 Knight, Morgan                14 South County, Lo            
  7   3587 Ghaffar, Aminah               13 Una-Nc-Lumbe, Lu            
  8    194 Walter, Summer                13 Bayside Tc-V, Vi            
  9   3464 Neal, Maya                    15 Una-Il-Naper, Na            
 10   2383 Jean-Baptiste, Meghan         13 Oakton Tc-Va, Vi            
 11   2980 Majors, Felecia               13 South County, Lo            
 12   3302 Williams, Kendell             13 The Heat Tc-, Ke            
 13   3468 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa          14 Una-Ks-Lawre, La            

Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 8:15 AM
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   3302 Williams, Kendell             13 The Heat Tc-, Ke            
  2   2978 Knight, Morgan                14 South County, Lo            
  3   2547 Baker, Haley                  13 Phillips Exe, Ex            
  5   3587 Ghaffar, Aminah               13 Una-Nc-Lumbe, Lu            
  6   1566 Cassidy, Katie                13 Jenkintown R, Gl            
  8   1206 Gustafson, Kendall            13 Gardena Core, Lo            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    194 Walter, Summer                13 Bayside Tc-V, Vi            
  2   3578 Burns, Shaina                 14 Una-Mn-Prior, Pr            
  3    705 Petruch, Julia                13 Colts Neck T, Co            
  4   2383 Jean-Baptiste, Meghan         13 Oakton Tc-Va, Vi            
  6   3468 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa          14 Una-Ks-Lawre, La            
  7   3464 Neal, Maya                    15 Una-Il-Naper, Na            
  8   2980 Majors, Felecia               13 South County, Lo            

Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 12:30 PM
 Starting height is 1.37, Progression by 3cm 1.40, 1.43, 1.46,
 1.49, 1.52, 1.55, 1.58, 1.61, 1.64, 1.67, 1.70, 1.73, 1.76 etc.
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    194 Walter, Summer                13 Bayside Tc-V, Vi            
  2   2383 Jean-Baptiste, Meghan         13 Oakton Tc-Va, Vi            
  3   2978 Knight, Morgan                14 South County, Lo            
  4   3302 Williams, Kendell             13 The Heat Tc-, Ke            
  5   2980 Majors, Felecia               13 South County, Lo            
  6    705 Petruch, Julia                13 Colts Neck T, Co            
  7   3578 Burns, Shaina                 14 Una-Mn-Prior, Pr            
  8   3464 Neal, Maya                    15 Una-Il-Naper, Na            
  9   2547 Baker, Haley                  13 Phillips Exe, Ex            
 10   3587 Ghaffar, Aminah               13 Una-Nc-Lumbe, Lu            
 11   1566 Cassidy, Katie                13 Jenkintown R, Gl            
 12   1206 Gustafson, Kendall            13 Gardena Core, Lo            
 13   3468 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa          14 Una-Ks-Lawre, La            

Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 10:30 AM
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   3587 Ghaffar, Aminah               13 Una-Nc-Lumbe, Lu            
  2   1566 Cassidy, Katie                13 Jenkintown R, Gl            
  3    705 Petruch, Julia                13 Colts Neck T, Co            
  4   3578 Burns, Shaina                 14 Una-Mn-Prior, Pr            
  5   2383 Jean-Baptiste, Meghan         13 Oakton Tc-Va, Vi            
  6   1206 Gustafson, Kendall            13 Gardena Core, Lo            
  7   2978 Knight, Morgan                14 South County, Lo            
  8   2547 Baker, Haley                  13 Phillips Exe, Ex            
  9   3468 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa          14 Una-Ks-Lawre, La            
 10   2980 Majors, Felecia               13 South County, Lo            
 11    194 Walter, Summer                13 Bayside Tc-V, Vi            
 12   3302 Williams, Kendell             13 The Heat Tc-, Ke            
 13   3464 Neal, Maya                    15 Una-Il-Naper, Na            

Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 9:15 AM
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    194 Walter, Summer                13 Bayside Tc-V, Vi            
  2   1206 Gustafson, Kendall            13 Gardena Core, Lo            
  3   2978 Knight, Morgan                14 South County, Lo            
  4   2980 Majors, Felecia               13 South County, Lo            
  5   3464 Neal, Maya                    15 Una-Il-Naper, Na            
  6   1566 Cassidy, Katie                13 Jenkintown R, Gl            
  7   3302 Williams, Kendell             13 The Heat Tc-, Ke            
  8   3587 Ghaffar, Aminah               13 Una-Nc-Lumbe, Lu            
  9   3578 Burns, Shaina                 14 Una-Mn-Prior, Pr            
 10   2383 Jean-Baptiste, Meghan         13 Oakton Tc-Va, Vi            
 11    705 Petruch, Julia                13 Colts Neck T, Co            
 12   2547 Baker, Haley                  13 Phillips Exe, Ex            
 13   3468 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa          14 Una-Ks-Lawre, La            

Event 46  Girls 1 Mile Race Walk
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 2:50 PM
    National:  7:00.94  3/13/2004   Katy Hayes, Oconomowoc, WI                 
    National:  7:00.90  3/15/1998   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY           
        Meet:  7:00.94  3/13/2004   Katy Hayes, Oconomowoc, WI                 
   NSIC Meet:  7:00.90  3/15/1998   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, nY           
    Freshman:  7:24.67  3/15/1998   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY           
   Sophomore:  7:17.24  1992        Melissa Baker, ShorehamWR, Shoreham, NY    
      Junior:  7:00.94  3/13/2004   Katy Hayes, Oconomowoc, WI                 
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   3411 Gillette, Brooke              14 Tri-Valley T, Gr            
  2   3690 Zeccola, Amanda               15 Una-Ny-Pitts, Pi            
  3   2856 La Porta, Sarah               13 Sachem Ssc-N, La            
  4   1847 Kiernan, Courtney             13 MacArthur TC, Le            
  5   1664 Bennett, Alexandra (Allie)    15 Kings Park T, Ki            
  6   1012 Cisneros, Anali               15 Elgin Sharks, Ch            
  7   2989 Melendez, Amberly             16 South Tx Wal, Ed            
  8   2990 Rodriguez, Kasandra           17 South Tx Wal, Mc            
  9   2845 Auciello, Valerie             13 Sachem Ssc-N, Ho            
 10   3152 Szela, Jessica                14 Staten Islan, St            
 11   3689 Wittlin, Rebecca              15 Una-Ny-Pitts, Pi            
 12   3637 Steinmuller, Rachel           13 Una-Ny-Blue_, Bl            
 13   3717 Bahr, Samantha                14 Una-Ny-West_, We            
 14   3685 Meaney, Morgan                13 Una-Ny-Pawli, Pa            
 15   2312 Peralta, Briana               13 North Rockla, Th            
 16   3646 Carson, Danielle              15 Una-Ny-Comma, Ha            
 17   3712 McConville, Allison           14 Una-Ny-Valle, Va            
 18   2962 Licursi, Kristi               13 Somers Tc-Ny, So            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   2960 Gorecki, Maria                14 Somers Tc-Ny, Ka            
  2   3388 Kang, Jiwon (Katie)           13 Townsend Har, Fl            
  3   1042 Kluepfel, Alexa               14 Elwood-John, Elw            
  4   3651 DeQuarto, Natalie             14 Una-Ny-Dix_h, NY            
  5   1013 Delgado, Cassandra            13 Elgin Sharks, Ch            
  6   3886 Kem, Bailey                   13 Victor Tc-Ny, Vi            
  7   2857 Lindoe, Holly                 13 Sachem Ssc-N, Ho            
  8   1877 Champlin, Rebekah             13 Marcus Whitm, Ru            
  9   1014 Lopez, Jennifer               14 Elgin Sharks, Ch            
 10   2518 Tylock, Melissa               15 Penfield Tc-, Pe            
 11   3389 Mahin, Sophia                 14 Townsend Har, Fl            
 12   3908 Saccente, Stephanie           13 Walk Usa-Ny, Kin            
 13   3907 Penn, Annica                  13 Una-NY-Westhampt            
 14    750 Farmer, Monika                15 Connetquot T, Bo            
 15   3654 Michta, Katie                 14 Una-Ny-Dix_h, NY            
 16   3686 Keetley, Meghan               14 Una-Ny-Pearl, Pe            
 17   2817 Dunleavy, Fiona               15 Rockwall Mus, Ro            

Event 48  Girls 60 Meter Dash Freshman
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 8:30 AM
        Meet:   7.78  3/9/2012    Mariam Abdul-Rashid, Pickering, Canada       
    Freshman:   7.47  2/19/2011   Hannah Cunliffe, Decatur, Federal Way, WA    
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   3315 Larson, Meg                   16 The Speed Ac, Pi            
  2    549 White, Lauren                 16 Carolina Eli, Ra            
  3   2496 Castello, Jermeka             16 Peel Strider, Br            
  4   1717 Grazen, Ashley                16 Lancaster TC, La            
  5   3503 Jarostchuk, Tatiana           16 Una-Ma-Stow-, St            
  6   4189 Preston, Brittany             16 Winslow Town, At            
  7   3640 Agostini, Maggie              16 Una-Ny-Bronx, NY            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1213 Haines, Tiana                 16 Gates Chili, Cal            
  2   1950 Henry, Bria                   16 Medgar Evers, Br            
  3   3867 Vagba, Nadreyh                16 Vainqueurs P, Mo            
  4   1287 Bracey, Sekayi                16 Grand Rapids, Gr            
  5   3009 Perkins, Maya                 16 Speed City-C, Lo            
  6   1086 Robertson, Keila              16 Firebirds AC, Ga            
  7   1122 Poole, Rachel                 16 Flying Angel, To            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   3642 Peters, Tori                  16 Una-Ny-Bronx, NY            
  2   2194 Wesley, Qadirah               16 Neptune Tc-N, Ne            
  3   2309 Dodrill, Nicole               16 North Rockla, Th            
  4   3221 Muhammad, Jameela             16 Swenson Arts, Ph            
  5    902 Lester, Kiara                 16 Deptford Tc-, De            
  6   2800 Woods, Taylor                 16 Riverdale Ba, Up            
  7   1027 Perry, Lauren                 16 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   3875 Harden, Briana                16 Velocity Str, No            
  2   1124 Taylor, Renae                 16 Flying Angel, To            
  3    358 Magwood, Latrease             16 Bowie Tracks, Gr            
  4   3916 Johnson, Brandee              16 War Tc-Va, Suffo            
  5   1070 Richards, Reanna              16 Fast Lane TC, Ro            
  6   2516 Teglash, Alex                 16 Penfield Tc-, Pe            
  7   1024 Johnson, T'Reyah              16 Elizabeth Se, Bl            

Event 50  Girls 400 Meter Run Freshman
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 4:30 PM
        Meet:  55.99  3/10/2012   Mariam Abdul-Rashid, Eastdale,Oshawa,CN      
    Freshman:  54.06  2/19/2005   Elan Hilaire, Park, Baltimore, MD            
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   4189 Preston, Brittany             16 Winslow Town, At            
  2    191 Conley, Chrissy               16 Bay View Aca, Ri            
  3   1346 DiGiacinto, Jillian           16 Hasbrouck He, Ha            
  4   1027 Perry, Lauren                 16 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  5   3195 Bolusi, Giana                 16 Susan Wagner, St            
  6   1411 Walker, Madison               16 Hilton Tc-Ny, Hi            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   2043 Runge, Gabby                  16 Midlothian T, Mi            
  2   1465 Weems, Presley                16 Hoover Tc-Al, Ho            
  3   3242 Conforti, Briana              16 Syosset Tc-N, Sy            
  4   1587 Robinson, Destiny             16 Jr Striders, Ral            
  5   2062 Armstead, Rachell             16 Millville TC, Mi            
  6   1020 Crawford, Nina                16 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   3547 Mount, Sarah                  16 Una-Me-Scarb, Sc            
  2   2324 Werner, Lydia                 16 Northeast Br, Li            
  3    549 White, Lauren                 16 Carolina Eli, Ra            
  4    911 Bourgeois, Jordan             16 Douglas Free, He            
  5   4027 Ogindo, Chelsea               16 Westchester, Pee            
  6   4014 Bustamante, Reagan            16 West Springf, Sp            
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   1467 Hack, Isis                    16 Hope Tc-Ri, Prov            
  2    982 Lumsden, Zaria                16 Eclipse Trac, Br            
  3    902 Lester, Kiara                 16 Deptford Tc-, De            
  4    926 Yatsko, Abbey                 16 Dryden Tc-Ny, Fr            
  5   1962 Stewart, Aleah                16 Medgar Evers, Br            
  6   3110 Sabbakhan, Sahna              16 St. John's C, Wa            
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1   1966 Vincent, Kiya                 16 Medgar Evers, Br            
  2   1024 Johnson, T'Reyah              16 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  3   3891 Brown, Claire                 16 Una-PA-Erie, Eri            
  4   2798 Ward, Samaria                 16 Riverdale Ba, Up            
  5    729 Trigg, Cheyenne               16 Columbia Tc-, Ma            
  6   2088 Holloway, Brianna             16 Motor City T, De            
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1   3916 Johnson, Brandee              16 War Tc-Va, Suffo            
  2   3043 Broadwater, Brooklynn         16 Springsdie S, Ph            
  3   2225 Darius, Symone                16 New Rochelle, Ne            
  4   2282 Livingston, Marika            16 Norfolk Acad, No            
  5   2089 Jefferson, Anna               16 Motor City T, De            
  6   3049 Jackson, Lauren               16 Sprint Athle, At            

Event 52  Girls 1 Mile Run Freshman
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2013 - 9:00 AM
        Meet:  4:49.37  3/15/2008   Chelsey Sveinsson, Greenhills,. Dallas, TX 
    Freshman:  4:40.10  3/16/1973   Mary Decker, Orange, CA                    
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   3081 Bertholon, Camille            16 St. Dominic, Jer            
  2   2320 Nerud, Morgan                 16 North Shore, Gle            
  3   1863 Stevens, Charlotte            16 Mamaroneck T, Ma            
  4    368 Hansen, Brittney              16 Bowling Grn, Bow            
  5   4132 Sullivan, Zanna               16 Whatcom Tess, Be            
  6   2513 Sedita, Megan                 16 Penfield Tc-, Pe            
  7   3854 Flynn, Anna                   16 Ursuline Sch, Ne            
  8   2502 Fahrenholz, Victoria          16 Penfield Tc-, Pe            
  9   2937 Ohrtman, Kaitlyn              16 Shoreham-Wad, Sh            
 10   2079 Golowko, Michelle             16 Montville To, Mo            
 11   3973 Curtin, Meghan                16 Wayland-Coho, Wa            
 12   3766 Morris, Logan                 16 Una-Sc-Inman, In            
 13   2395 Boyce, Rachel                 16 Ocean Lakes, Vir            
 14   3760 Sargent, Olivia               16 Una-Pa-Yardl, Ya            
 15   2085 Bowens, Lashae                16 Motor City T, De            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1040 Wheeler, Abby                 16 Elmira Tc-Ny, El            
  2   2317 Bazan, Stephanie              16 North Shore, Gle            
  3   2754 Emma, Call                    16 Richmond T&F, Ri            
  4   3243 Gruber, Lauren                16 Syosset Tc-N, Sy            
  5   2260 Grusby, Rebecca               16 Newton Centr, Ne            
  6   3114 Bedard, Lara                  16 St. Laurent, Mon            
  7   3774 Schuyler, Kailey              16 Una-Tn-Sprin, Sp            
  8   1859 Chapey, Lauren                16 Mamaroneck T, Ma            
  9    974 Marra, Natalie                16 East Syracus, Ea            
 10    981 DeCicco, Alex                 16 Eastport So, Man            
 11   3616 Dwyer, Grace                  16 Una-Nj-Merce, Me            
 12   2171 Harasts, Cassandra            16 Mtc Rebels-N, Pi            
 13    340 Marston, Kialeigh             16 Bonny Eagle, Sta            
 14   3619 Guerra, Julia                 16 Una-Nj-Oakla, Oa            

Event 62  Girls 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Friday 3/8/2013 - 10:45 AM
        Meet:   7.61  3/9/2012    Amelia Brohman, Hillcrest,Ottawa,CAN         
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    414 Strunkey, Ariel               15 Bronx Tigers, Br            
  2   3507 Alley, Aliyah                 13 Una-Ma-Wareh, Wa            
  3   1590 Tchume, Ama-Selina            14 Jr Striders, Ral            
  4   3564 Howell, Jessica               13 Una-Mi-Roche, Ro            
  5   2235 Hinton, Natalia               13 Newark Tech, new            
  6    275 Gay, Jaela                    15 Bishop McNam, Fo            
  7   1918 Williams, Kenisha             15 Maximum Spee, Aj            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1030 Taliaferro, Erin              13 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  2     15 Smith, Heather                13 5 Star-VA, Chesa            
  3   3466 Tabb, Jazmyne                 14 Una-Il-Plain, Pl            
  4   3250 Chevannes-Skeen, Jadyn        15 Take Flight, Bra            
  5   2274 Lupica, Jane                  15 Newtown Ath, Per            
  6   3053 Parker, Victoria              14 Sprint Athle, At            
  7   3033 Padgett, Joy                  14 Sport-Med-Sc, Ha            
  8   2499 Reevey, Mahogany              13 Pemberton TC, Pe            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   2799 Williams, Bryana              14 Riverdale Ba, Up            
  2   3880 Tyson, Kayla                  13 Velocity Str, Ev            
  3   3103 Baxter, Chandler              14 St. John's C, Wa            
  4   3031 Henson, Amanda                14 Sport Villag, We            
  5   2231 Amsterdam, Iana               13 Newark Tech, New            
  6   3650 Dugan, Mallory                14 Una-Ny-Dix_h, Di            
  7     13 Rainey, Ciara                 13 5 Star-VA, Norfo            
  8   1905 Moore, Amanda                 13 Massapequa T, Ma            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   3263 Wedderburn, Leshae            14 Take Flight, Bra            
  2   1335 Russell, Shamara              13 Hampton Tc-V, Ha            
  3    711 Wold, Jackie                  13 Colts Neck T, Co            
  4    683 Caron, Gabrielle              15 Coll Jean de, La            
  5   2498 Lawrence, Nia                 13 Pemberton TC, Pe            
  6    452 Chavis, Kayla                 14 Bulldog Tc-N, Ra            
  7   3491 Mitchell, Danielle            13 Una-Ma-Natic, Na            
  8   2629 Clark, Casie                  14 Port Richmon, st            
Heat 5  Prelims
  1   1334 Ray, Torri                    15 Hampton Tc-V, Ha            
  2   1026 Kilgore, Briauna              13 Elizabeth Se, Br            
  3   3588 Collins, Reneazia             14 Una-Nc-Monro, NC            
  4    562 St-Pierre, Marie-Colombe      13 Caul-Qbc, Québe            
  5    360 Ramsey, Lexus                 14 Bowie Tracks, Gr            
  6   1396 Moore, Alethia                15 Hillhouse TC, Ne            
  7   3711 Tobin-Miyaji, Mayu            14 Una-Ny-Valha, NY            
Heat 6  Prelims
  1    474 Tierney, Alexandra            14 C.A.N.I Athl, Ot            
  2    988 Butler, Tatyana               14 Edison Tc-Nj, Ed            
  3   1070 Richards, Reanna              16 Fast Lane TC, Ro            
  4   1777 Hylton, Kayla                 16 Lincolnway N, Fr            
  5   1426 Reilly, Amanda                14 Hingham Tc-M, Pe            
  6    450 Anderson, Brittney            14 Bulldog Tc-N, Ra            
  7   1764 Patrice, Erin                 15 Liberty Tc-M, El            
Heat 7  Prelims
  1    201 Chapman, Simone               13 Benjamin Ban, Wa            
  2   3877 Lucius, Kaitlin               13 Velocity Str, Ev            
  3    979 Farrar, Kiana                 13 Easton Tc-Pa, Ea            
  4   1365 Morris, Latrice               15 Heritage Tc-, Ly            
  5    317 Jones, Adrian                 13 Bloomfield T, Bl            
  6   3317 Steele, Brittany              13 The Spence S, Ne            
  7   2813 Raymond, Seye                 15 Robinson Tc-, Fa            
Heat 8  Prelims
  1   3741 Channer, Lauren               14 Una-Pa-East_, PA            
  2   1353 Malone, Emily                 15 Hazleton Tc-, Ha            
  3   3225 Edwards, Chantel              13 Swift Tc-Mi, Sou            
  4   3567 Brathwaite, Jasmine           14 Una-Mi-Sterl, St            
  5   1485 Scott, Jessica                14 Hopkinton TC, Ho            
  6    283 Scott, Chelsea                14 Bishop McNam, Fo            
  7   3443 Otaluka, Michele              15 Una-Ct-South, So            
  8   1765 Patrice, Kara                 15 Liberty Tc-M, El            
Heat 9  Prelims
  1   3259 Sancho, Kyanna                13 Take Flight, Bra            
  2   2461 Panton, Domonique             15 Patriots Tc-, Fr            
  3   3375 Mendoza, Liniuska             15 Thurgood Mar, Mi            
  4    985 Malo, Megan                      Ecole Scndr, Oka            
  5   3653 Michels, Melissa              14 Una-Ny-Dix_h, NY            
  6   1028 Robinson, Jasmine             15 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  7   2815 Brinkley, Briyanna            13 Rochester Ru, Ro            
  8   1287 Bracey, Sekayi                16 Grand Rapids, Gr            

Event 64  Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Friday 3/8/2013 - 1:55 PM
        Meet:  24.24  3/11/2011   Kiersten Duncan, Cy Springs,Houston, TX      
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2   3259 Sancho, Kyanna                13 Take Flight, Bra            
  3   3880 Tyson, Kayla                  13 Velocity Str, Ev            
  4   1119 Kerr, Naomi                   13 Flying Angel, To            
  5    953 Milligan, Zayna               13 Eagles Tc-Pa, No            
  6    683 Caron, Gabrielle              15 Coll Jean de, La            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1774 Brown, Asia                   16 Lincolnway E, Fr            
  2    216 Townsend, Ayele               13 Benjamin Car, Ba            
  3   3466 Tabb, Jazmyne                 14 Una-Il-Plain, Pl            
  4   2153 Neil, Katharyn                13 Mountain Bro, Bi            
  5   3043 Broadwater, Brooklynn         16 Springsdie S, Ph            
  6   1756 Gross, Robin                  13 Lexington TC, Le            
Heat 3  Prelims
  2   3103 Baxter, Chandler              14 St. John's C, Wa            
  3   4137 Maldonado, Gabbi              13 White Plains, Ta            
  4    955 Watson, Rowanna               13 Eagles Tc-Pa, No            
  5   2057 Watford, Eboni                13 Milford Mill, Wi            
  6   1365 Morris, Latrice               15 Heritage Tc-, Ly            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   3555 Baisden, Karrington           17 Una-Mi-Fra-P, Fr            
  2   1455 Baker, Anaya                  15 Hoover Tc-Al, Ho            
  3   3053 Parker, Victoria              14 Sprint Athle, At            
  4     13 Rainey, Ciara                 13 5 Star-VA, Norfo            
  5     12 King, Brittni                 13 5 Star-VA, Norfo            
  6   3509 Hall, Domonique               14 Una-Ma-Worce, Wo            
Heat 5  Prelims
  1   1357 Watts, Diamond                13 Hempstead TC, Un            
  2   1434 Barrow, Lisa-Anne             15 Holton-Arms, Bet            
  3    213 Myers, Elizabeth              13 Benjamin Car, Ba            
  4   2865 Kenny, Mary Kate              15 Sacred Heart, He            
  5   1446 Gayles, Gaby                  14 Holy Trinity, Me            
  6   1776 Pierre-Antoine, Alexis        16 Lincolnway E, Fr            
Heat 6  Prelims
  1   2753 Jimmar, Kyla                  16 Richards Tc-, Oa            
  2    824 Parker, Kiara                 15 Cunningham R, Ja            
  3    711 Wold, Jackie                  13 Colts Neck T, Co            
  4    148 Marcus, Jalilissa             13 Atoms Tc-Ny, bro            
  5   2354 Pemberton, Dyshelle           13 Norwich Free, No            
  6   1777 Hylton, Kayla                 16 Lincolnway N, Fr            
Heat 7  Prelims
  1   1355 Gadson, Tatyana               14 Hempstead TC, Un            
  2   3858 Brooks Boone, Katie           14 US Elite Jrs, Bi            
  3   3250 Chevannes-Skeen, Jadyn        15 Take Flight, Bra            
  4   1715 Hall, Kate                    15 Lake Region, Cas            
  5   2145 Hill, Jasmine                 14 Mount Vernon, Al            
  6   1293 Lambert, Michaela             13 Green Run TC, Va            
Heat 8  Prelims
  2   3811 Brown, Kiera                  13 Una-Va-Ports, VA            
  3   3047 Green, Charisma               13 Sprint Athle, At            
  4   4138 Parris, Djenne                13 White Plains, Br            
  5    317 Jones, Adrian                 13 Bloomfield T, Bl            
  6   3031 Henson, Amanda                14 Sport Villag, We            
Heat 9  Prelims
  2   3564 Howell, Jessica               13 Una-Mi-Roche, Ro            
  3   1900 Hawthorne, Aziza              13 Mary Louis A, Ja            
  4   1372 Chimezie, Mary                16 Hhh East Tc-, Di            
  5    985 Malo, Megan                      Ecole Scndr, Oka            
  6   2095 Taylor, Carlita               17 Motor City T, De            
Heat 10  Prelims
  1   3279 Barroso, Maya                 14 Tennesee Eli, Kn            
  2   1457 Hart, Asia                    14 Hoover Tc-Al, Ho            
  3   1269 Giacalone, Bianca             13 Gloucester T, Gl            
  4     92 Vaden, Sierra                 13 Angel Flight, Au            
  5    948 Bell, Alexis                  13 Eagles Tc-Pa, No            
  6   1419 DiMare, Isabella              15 Hingham Tc-M, Pe            
Heat 11  Prelims
  2   2522 Holmes, Christina             14 Penn Wood TC, La            
  3   1125 Valentine, Khadijah           13 Flying Angel, To            
  4    275 Gay, Jaela                    15 Bishop McNam, Fo            
  5   2013 Roberson, Savannah            14 Michigan All, Yp            
  6   3464 Neal, Maya                    15 Una-Il-Naper, Na            

Event 66  Girls 400 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 12:30 PM
        Meet:  56.67  3/9/2012    Caela Williams, Penn Wood, Lns, PA           
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2936 Lee, Laura                    13 Shoreham Wad, Wa            
  2   1888 Spitler, Kate                 14 Marshfield T, Ma            
  3   3680 Sanders-Schiffano, Justina    15 Una-Ny-Newar, NY            
  4   1434 Barrow, Lisa-Anne             15 Holton-Arms, Bet            
  5   2816 Bolden, Davonne               14 Rochester TC, Ro            
  6   2795 Johnson, Zuwena               13 Riverdale Ba, Up            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   3917 Lyles, Kara                   15 War Tc-Va, Suffo            
  2   1374 Perrier, Christina            14 Hhh East Tc-, Di            
  3   4217 Boncal, Tayler                13 Woodland Reg, Be            
  4   1023 Holton, Kennedy               14 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  5   4137 Maldonado, Gabbi              13 White Plains, Ta            
  6   2584 Rowe, Infinnate               16 Pontiac Tc-M, Po            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    230 Burrell, Mariah               17 Bethel Tc-Va, Ha            
  2   3465 Jones, Khristian              15 Una-Il-Plain, Pl            
  3   1592 Taylor, Kanae'                15 Juventus Tc-, Ph            
  4   2092 Mayes, Hailey                 17 Motor City T, De            
  5   1032 Tucker, Taylor                13 Elizabeth Se, Up            
  6   3045 Collins, Aubree               13 Sprint Athle, At            
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   1661 Bender, Gianna                15 King Philip, Wre            
  2    819 Murray, Jillian               15 Cub Athletic, Wa            
  3   2057 Watford, Eboni                13 Milford Mill, Wi            
  4   1022 Graham, Ricca                 14 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  5    161 Fullman, Chazmin              16 Awesome Powe, El            
  6   3047 Green, Charisma               13 Sprint Athle, At            
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1   2187 Boynton, Destiny              14 Neptune Tc-N, Ne            
  2   1488 Moss, Brittany                13 HP Panthers, Jam            
  3    555 Bourget, Valerie              15 Caul-Qbc, Québe            
  4   2625 Doway, Alison                 13 Port Richmon, St            
  5   2531 Wilson, Siani                 13 Penn Wood TC, La            
  6   3316 Sharpe, Sommer                14 The Speed Ac, Pi            
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1   1755 Campbell, Paige               14 Lexington TC, Le            
  2     36 Jarostchuk, Maya              13 Acton Boxbor, Ac            
  3    877 Frazier, Labianca             13 Defender Tc-, Le            
  4     31 Cowan, Emilie                 15 Acad of St E, Co            
  5    815 Griffith, Moira               15 Cub Athletic, Wa            
  6   4126 Cimino, Alexandra             13 Westwood Tc-, We            
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1   3016 Washington, Ratanya           13 Speed City-C, Lo            
  2   3636 Dolgos, Alexa                 15 Una-Ny-Bethp, Be            
  3   3721 Haley, Sarah                  13 Una-Ny-Wingd, Wi            
  4    366 Williams, Taylor              15 Bowie Tracks, Gr            
  5    411 Davis, Taylor                 16 Bronx Tigers, Br            
  6   1386 Sullivan, Emma                13 Highlands TC, NJ            
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1   2412 Banks, Jordan                 14 Osbourn Park, Ma            
  2     46 Voltz, Lindsay                13 Adrenaline T, Ne            
  3   3318 Fields, Summor                14 The Wings TC, Mi            
  4    645 Miller, Roazena               13 Clara Barton, Br            
  5   3858 Brooks Boone, Katie           14 US Elite Jrs, Bi            
  6   3603 Leonard, Rachel               15 Una-Nh-Exete, Ex            
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1   1666 Flores, Sara                  13 Kingston Tc-, Ki            
  2    680 Lee, Jillian                  13 Cold Spring, Col            
  3   1588 Robinson, Tia                 15 Jr Striders, Ral            
  4   3425 Foley, Katie                  14 Trumbull Tc-, Tr            
  5   2888 Grovatt, Katie                13 Seneca Tc-Nj, Ta            
  6   1052 Petersen, Sydney              14 Exeter Tc-Nh, Ex            
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1   2836 Johnson, Nailah               13 Running Patr, Cl            
  2   4138 Parris, Djenne                13 White Plains, Br            
  3   1389 Curtis, Sydney                14 Hillhouse TC, Ne            
  4    787 Novak, Molly                  14 Cosby Tc-Va, Mos            
  5    469 Dahms, Marie-Eve              13 C.A.N.I Athl, Ot            
  6   1758 Manickas-Hill, Olivia         15 Lexington TC, Le            
Section 11  Timed Finals
  1   2415 Dent, Natale                  14 Osbourn Park, Ma            
  2   1365 Morris, Latrice               15 Heritage Tc-, Ly            
  3   1525 Stith, Jasmine                13 I. C. Norcom, Po            
  4   2053 Clifton, Lahni                13 Milford Mill, Wi            
  5    149 Owie, Osayi                   14 Atoms Tc-Ny, Bro            
  6   3006 Harris, Hollie                14 Speed City-C, Lo            
Section 12  Timed Finals
  1   2093 Powell, Johnyce               15 Motor City T, De            
  2   2095 Taylor, Carlita               17 Motor City T, De            
  3     25 Watkins, Dominique            14 Abraham Clar, Ro            
  4   3559 Burnett, Lauren               13 Una-Mi-Macom, Ma            
  5    354 George, Janice                13 Bowie Tracks, Gr            
  6   3421 Livingston, Tia               16 Tru Velocity, Ho            

Event 68  Girls 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 1:05 PM
        Meet:  2:14.42  3/11/2011   Jennifer Cunningham, Southern Pines, NC    
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1408 Page, Shannon                 15 Hilton Tc-Ny, Hi            
  2   1043 Buonfiglio, Alexandra         13 Emerging Eli, Ly            
  3   1878 Schwab, Maria                 13 Marian Tc-Ma, Ho            
  4   2087 Hewitt, Courtney LaShae       14 Motor City T, De            
  5   3517 Allen, Elise                  13 Una-Md-Belts, Be            
  6   1754 Baylor, Blake                 15 Lewisburg TC, Le            
  7    388 Sterrett, Jhanee              13 Boys and Gir, Br            
  8    232 Greenlee, Ashley              15 Bethel Tc-Va, Ha            
  9   2910 Lavander, Kayleigh            13 Shaker T+F C, La            
 10   1176 Hall, Chelsey                 16 Frederictn F, Fr            
 11   3589 Blue, Mattie                  13 Una-Nc-Ralei, Ra            
 12   2630 Panepinto, Jaclyn             13 Port Richmon, St            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   3986 Ball, Jessica                 13 West Islip T, We            
  2   3582 Daniel, Gina                  13 Una-Nc-Charl, Ch            
  3   3817 Taylor, Dominique             15 Una-Wa-Seatt, WA            
  4   4127 Myers, Corinne                14 Westwood Tc-, Wa            
  5     46 Voltz, Lindsay                13 Adrenaline T, Ne            
  6   2206 Szymanski, Amanda             13 New Hampshir, Lo            
  7   3296 Hanlon, Katie                 15 The Governor, By            
  8   1736 Scahill, Lauren               14 Ledyard Tc-C, Le            
  9   3760 Sargent, Olivia               16 Una-Pa-Yardl, Ya            
 10   1179 Mitton, Isabeaux              13 Friends Semi, Ne            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   3892 Trucilla, Grace               15 Una-PA-Erie, Eri            
  2   3891 Brown, Claire                 16 Una-PA-Erie, Eri            
  3   1936 Nicholas, Nicole              13 McNair Acade, Je            
  4   3597 Sullivan, Megan               14 Una-Nc-Ralei, Ra            
  5   3532 Wilson, Megan                 14 Una-Md-Potom, Po            
  6   2797 Tucker, Kayla                 15 Riverdale Ba, Up            
  7   2086 Fleming, Jayla                15 Motor City T, De            
  8   3379 Squirini, Alexa               13 Toms River E, To            
  9    963 Tan-Torres, Seline            13 Eagleville E, Ch            
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   2624 DeLaCruz, Amanda              13 Port Richmon, St            
  2   1860 Devore, Katie                 16 Mamaroneck T, Ma            
  3   1864 Monahan, Mary Grace           14 Manalapan/Ve, En            
  4   3049 Jackson, Lauren               16 Sprint Athle, At            
  5   4101 McDonnell, Maura              13 Western Cary, Ca            
  6   3608 Leavitt, Danielle             14 Una-Nj-Forke, Fo            
  7   3550 Brown, Bethanie               13 Una-Me-Water, Wa            
  8    113 Flynn, Rachel                 13 Archbishop C, Wa            
  9   1491 Grant, Shanee                 14 HS of Fashio, Ne            

Event 70  Girls 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 5:00 PM
        Meet:  4:58.48  3/9/2012    Madeleine Berkson, Class, Providence,RI    
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   3030 Shwayder, Elianna             14 Spirit of Pr, Sa            
  2    210 Branch, Denise                14 Benjamin Car, Ba            
  3   2863 Duca, Paige                   15 Sacred Heart, He            
  4   2833 McNamara, Mary Kate           15 Runner's Hig, Me            
  5   1043 Buonfiglio, Alexandra         13 Emerging Eli, Ly            
  6   2322 Randall, Janaya               14 North Shore, Nah            
  7   2401 Kramer, Alyssa                15 Old Bridge T, Ma            
  8   3027 Green, Lauren                 15 Spirit of Pr, Sa            
  9   2545 Leta, Ashley                  14 Peru Tc-Ny, Peru            
 10   3639 Albrecht, Autumn              15 Una-Ny-Brock, NY            
 11   3028 Park, Gloria                  14 Spirit of Pr, An            
 12   1044 Keiran, Sarah                 13 Emerging Eli, Ch            
 13   2425 Taylor, Alyssa                13 Owings Mills, Ow            
 14   2400 Belmont, Rachel               14 Old Bridge T, Ma            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   2323 Richer, Julie                 13 Northbridge, Whi            
  2   1305 Firl, Christina               13 Grosse Point, Gr            
  3   2303 Scheriff, Jessica             14 North Babylo, No            
  4   3952 Kane, Lindsey                 15 Washington T, Tu            
  5   3737 Poiesz, Kaitlin               14 Una-Pa-Chalf, PA            
  6   1451 Brown, Caroline               13 Holy Trinity, Hi            
  7   1268 Nardone, Julia                15 Glenelg/John, gl            
  8    577 Vankleunen, Lucy              13 Central Tc-P, Ph            
  9   2156 Sisson, Ann                   13 Mountain Bro, Bi            
 10   1127 Jaskot, Erin                  14 Flying Dutch, Bl            
 11    803 Bellows, Jessica              15 Coventry Tc-, Co            
 12    341 Cox, Samantha                 13 Bonny Eagle, Bux            
 13   2084 Beazley, Kennedy              14 Motor City T, De            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    124 Saccoach, Sarah               13 Archbishop W, Br            
  2   3532 Wilson, Megan                 14 Una-Md-Potom, Po            
  3   3691 Feinberg, Joelle              14 Una-Ny-Port_, Po            
  4   3635 Russo, Alexandra              13 Una-Ny-Bellp, Be            
  5   3610 Thompson, Courtney            14 Una-Nj-Freeh, Fr            
  6   1384 North, Ariana                 13 Highlands TC, NJ            
  7   3431 Lazarchick, Kathryn           13 Una-Al-Mobil, Mo            
  8   3559 Burnett, Lauren               13 Una-Mi-Macom, Ma            
  9    348 Katzman, Jacqueline           14 Bosque Schoo, al            
 10   1831 Allison, Bryanna              13 Lowell Tc-Ma, Lo            
 11   3542 Pierce, Charlotte             13 Una-Me-Alfre, Al            
 12    816 Kaplan, Emily                 15 Cub Athletic, Wa            
 13   3492 Gompers, Annika               14 Una-Ma-Newto, Ne            
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1   1819 Receveur, Katherine           14 Louisville T, Lo            
  2   1432 Warner, Marin                 15 Holmdel Tc-N, Ho            
  3    401 Ruskan, Marisa                13 Bridgewater-, Br            
  4   3611 Gess, Briana                  17 Una-Nj-Haddo, Ha            
  5   3622 Corbosiero, Amanda            14 Una-Nj-Rosel, Ro            
  6   2151 Molloy, Jessica               15 Mountain Bro, Bi            
  7   2492 Hayes, Kelly                  14 Pearl River, Pea            
  8   1057 Allen, Cate                   14 Fairfield Wa, Fa            
  9   1308 Schwartz, Kelsie              14 Grosse Point, Gr            
 10   3773 Ball, Barbara Lee             13 Una-Tn-Nashv, Na            
 11    130 Cleaveland, Delphi            13 Arlington TC, Po            
 12   2060 Guevara, Tianna               14 Miller Place, Mi            
 13   2180 Young, Megan                  13 Nanuet Tc-Ny, Na            

Event 72  Girls 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 2:30 PM
        Meet:  10:49.00  3/11/2011   Melissa Shoji, Newton, MA                 
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   3444 Olsen, Sabrina                14 Una-Ct-Thoma, CT            
  2   2317 Bazan, Stephanie              16 North Shore, Gle            
  3   2457 Roche, Ciara                  16 Patriot Tc-N, Fr            
  4   3606 Whaley, Amelia                13 Una-Nj-Cranb, Cr            
  5   3271 Davis, Christine              13 Team Run Tc-, Ac            
  6   1261 Hebert, Kaitlyn               15 Glastonbury, Sou            
  7   3967 Hussey, Melanie               16 Waxhaw Tc-Nc, Wa            
  8    863 McBride, Anna                 13 Davie County, Mo            
  9   3994 Sharkey, Brennan              14 West Morris, Che            
 10   1816 Defler, Kenzley               14 Louisville T, Lo            
 11   3112 Bornstein, Quinn              14 St. Johnsbur, St            
 12   1338 Feiten, Hannah                13 Hardin Valle, Kn            
 13    448 Shannon, Carley               14 Bruton Tc-Va, Wi            
 14   3508 Ruggiero, Emily               13 Una-Ma-Westf, We            
 15   2758 Newman, Liz                   15 Ridge Runner, Ba            
 16   3638 Bottalico, Ariana             13 Una-Ny-Brews, Br            
 17   1268 Nardone, Julia                15 Glenelg/John, gl            
 18   3408 Bender, Autumn                16 Tri-Valley T, Gr            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   2934 Worters, Stella               14 Shepherd Hil, ch            
  2   2764 Guillaume, Sarah              13 Ridgefield T, Ri            
  3   2863 Duca, Paige                   15 Sacred Heart, He            
  4   4028 McGill, Brigid                13 Westchester, Irv            
  5   1808 Bean, Emily                   14 Louisville T, Lo            
  6   2400 Belmont, Rachel               14 Old Bridge T, Ma            
  7   1429 Cooper, Lennon                13 Holmdel Tc-N, Ho            
  8   3628 Curham, Megan                 13 Una-Nj-Warre, Wa            
  9   3212 Ortega, Ally                  15 Sweet Home T, Am            
 10   3563 Kovacic, Brooke               13 Una-Mi-Oxfor, Ox            
 11   1407 Keene, Haley                  13 Hilton Tc-Ny, Hi            
 12   3565 Goethals, Jessica             14 Una-Mi-Roche, Ro            
 13   1305 Firl, Christina               13 Grosse Point, Gr            
 14    816 Kaplan, Emily                 15 Cub Athletic, Wa            
 15   3639 Albrecht, Autumn              15 Una-Ny-Brock, NY            
 16   3207 DelSignore, Jenny             13 Sweet Home T, Am            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   3431 Lazarchick, Kathryn           13 Una-Al-Mobil, Mo            
  2   2059 Guevara, Talia                14 Miller Place, Mi            
  3   3923 Pelletier, Lexi               13 Warrior Tc-N, Ha            
  4   3524 Mulhern, Emily                15 Una-Md-Ijams, Ij            
  5   3492 Gompers, Annika               14 Una-Ma-Newto, Ne            
  6   3821 Harshbarger, Brynn            13 Una-Wv-Morga, Mo            
  7   1384 North, Ariana                 13 Highlands TC, NJ            
  8    606 Hale, Cassidy                 13 Cherokee Roa, Lo            
  9   2151 Molloy, Jessica               15 Mountain Bro, Bi            
 10   1159 Ashe, Niamh                   13 Foundation T, Ea            
 11   4147 Hopkins, Carolyn              14 Williamsvill, Wi            
 12   3519 Lockett, Meghan               15 Una-Md-Comus, Co            
 13    752 Melly, Erin                   14 Connetquot T, Bo            
 14   2546 Henry, Chardae                15 Pheonix Athl, Sc            
 15     47 Williams, Julie               13 Adrenaline T, Wi            
 16   1339 Mashburn, Emma                14 Hardin Valle, Kn            

Event 74  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Friday 3/8/2013 - 10:00 AM
        Meet:   8.63  3/9/2012    Racquel Moses, Milf Mill, Baltimore, MD      
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1462 Perry, Errin                  14 Hoover Tc-Al, Ho            
  2    402 Boyd, Sarah                   14 Brien McMaho, No            
  3   1463 Sanford, Sarah                14 Hoover Tc-Al, Ho            
  4   1564 Hatler, Katie                 13 Jefferson To, Oa            
  5   1169 Delgado, Danielle             14 Franklin Tc-, No            
  6   3623 Fraction, Lexie               14 Una-Nj-Sewel, Se            
  7     48 knapp, Julia                  15 Afton Tc-Ny, Aft            
  8   2753 Jimmar, Kyla                  16 Richards Tc-, Oa            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1358 Shardow, Rasheedah            14 Hendrick Hud, Mo            
  2    961 Martin, Jennifer              15 Eagleville E, Ch            
  3   1776 Pierre-Antoine, Alexis        16 Lincolnway E, Fr            
  4   1585 Moore, Jasmine                14 Jr Striders, Ral            
  5   2378 Remsberg, Adell               13 Oakdale Tc-M, Ij            
  6   3587 Ghaffar, Aminah               13 Una-Nc-Lumbe, Lu            
  7   1337 Haynesworth, Leila            16 Hanover Tc-V, Me            
  8   3909 Holmes, Ciarra                14 Wallkill Tc-, Wa            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1     69 Comeau, Courtney              14 Andover Tc-M, An            
  2   2188 Cosby, Taylor                 13 Neptune Tc-N, Ne            
  3   3843 Green, Crystal                15 Uniondale TC, lo            
  4   3534 McNeil, Najatee               13 Una-Md-Reist, Re            
  5    286 Wheatley, Danielle            13 Bishop McNam, Fo            
  6   3280 Delaney, Shantyra             13 Tennesee Eli, Kn            
  7    467 Owens, Jaleah                 15 Burnt Hills, Cha            
  8    359 Oliver, Genesis               15 Bowie Tracks, Gr            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   3687 Moroney, Amanda               14 Una-Ny-Pearl, Pe            
  2    962 Serratore, Nicolette          15 Eagleville E, Ch            
  3   1886 DiPietro, Ellen               14 Marshfield T, Ma            
  4   1458 Humphrey, Brittley            16 Hoover Tc-Al, Ho            
  5   2304 Bolibruch, Maria              14 North Kingst, No            
  6    184 Goode, Aviana                 16 Bay Shore TC, Ba            
  7   2132 Mack, Lanetia                 13 Mount Tabor, Win            
Heat 5  Prelims
  1   3421 Livingston, Tia               16 Tru Velocity, Ho            
  2   3648 Beltrez, Dominique            15 Una-Ny-Cortl, Co            
  3     88 Marquez, Talia                13 Angel Flight, Au            
  4   1017 Goff, Allyson                 14 Elite Perfor, Wh            
  5   3725 Bauman, Marinice              14 Una-Oh-Galen, Ga            
  6   3755 Goodyear, Beatrice            13 Una-Pa-Pitts, Pi            
  7    557 Gagne, Genevieve              14 Caul-Qbc, Québe            
  8   1456 Brewer, Aeryn                 13 Hoover Tc-Al, Ho            
Heat 6  Prelims
  1   2607 Naphor, Dina                  14 Pope John XX, Sp            
  2   3011 Russell, Tierney              14 Speed City-C, Lo            
  3   3698 Honan, Mallory                13 Una-Ny-Rouse, Ro            
  4   2273 Lupica, Gina                  13 Newtown Ath, Per            
  5    478 Pope, Victoria                16 C.D. Hylton, Woo            
  6   2822 Watson, Jessica               15 Ronald Reaga, Pf            
  7   2657 Burns, Breann                 14 Pulaski Acad, Pu            
Heat 7  Prelims
  1   3310 Hendricks, Alanna             15 The Speed Ac, Pi            
  2   1980 Natland, Nicole               13 Mercury Club, Wa            
  3   1889 Sullivan, Kelsey              14 Marshfield T, Ma            
  4   2230 Wiggins, Ashley               14 New Rochelle, Ne            
  5   1737 Sebastian, Chenoa             14 Ledyard Tc-C, Le            
  6   1419 DiMare, Isabella              15 Hingham Tc-M, Pe            
  7    675 Masse, Emanuelle              15 Club Athl Dy, Or            
Heat 8  Prelims
  1     19 Ope, Leslie                   13 Above Xpecta, Wi            
  2    712 Zamarra, Tori                 14 Colts Neck T, Co            
  3   3019 Ries, Maya                    16 Speed Denver, De            
  4   3584 Smith, Kaila                  13 Una-Nc-Charl, Ch            
  5    474 Tierney, Alexandra            14 C.A.N.I Athl, Ot            
  6   1804 Selber, Taylor                15 Long Reach T, Co            
  7   3312 Hyman, Kenya                  14 The Speed Ac, Pi            
  8   1031 Taylor, Chelsea               13 Elizabeth Se, Cl            
Heat 9  Prelims
  1    980 Williams, Ashley              14 Easton Tc-Pa, Ea            
  2   4107 Yvars, Rayna                  13 Western Cary, Ca            
  3   3000 Batts, Sydney                 13 Speed City-C, Lo            
  4    269 Bell, Deja                    15 Bishop McNam, Fo            
  5   3008 Payne, Kymber                 14 Speed City-C, Lo            
  6   4236 Scott, Areale                 14 X/Factor Per, Al            
  7   4126 Cimino, Alexandra             13 Westwood Tc-, We            
  8   3702 Borini, Isabella              13 Una-Ny-Schen, Sc            
Heat 10  Prelims
  1   1359 Roe, LaChyna                  15 Henrico Tc-V, Ri            
  2   2040 Babashak, Alice               15 Midlothian T, Mi            
  3   3977 Leitch, Shellasia             13 Weequahic TC, Ne            
  4    476 McFadden, Hali                13 C.D. Hylton, Woo            
  5   1309 Stewart, Raven                13 Guntersville, Gu            
  6   3809 Scott, Jonniece               15 Una-Va-North, No            
  7   1101 Hirtelen-Booker, Isabel       13 Flower City, Roc            
  8   1634 Meadow, Megan                 15 Kindersport-, Br            

Event 76  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 3:20 PM
        Meet:  1:44.17  3/12/2012   Milford Mill, Baltimore, MD                
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Damascus Tc-Md  'A'                                          
     1) 835 Woode, Denise 16            2) 833 Rhodes, Bryeana 13         
     3) 831 DelBorrello, Mia 15         4) 834 Smith, Sarah 15            
     5) 830 Abdelmonin, Sahee 15        6)                                
  3  Danbury Tc-Ct  'A'                                           
     1) 849 Hill, Melanie 13            2) 850 Lowry, Naomi 13            
     3) 851 Riley, Niema 15             4) 852 Torres, Jay'yona 14        
  4  Mercury Club-NY  'A'                                         
     1) 1981 VanPatten, Heather 13      2) 1978 Alonzo, Kristyn 14        
     3) 1979 Murphy, Shannon 13         4) 1980 Natland, Nicole 13        
  5  Kingston Tc-Ny  'A'                                          
     1) 1666 Flores, Sara 13            2) 1670 Janson, Kayley 14         
     3) 1671 Longendyke, Rebecca 14     4) 1672 Roser, Brittany 13        
  6  Mattapoisett Tc-Ma  'A'                                      
     1) 1912 DaSilva, Morgan 14         2) 1914 Saccone, Alexandra 13     
     3) 1917 Walsh, Hannah 13           4) 1915 Santos, Paige 14          
     5) 1916 Truesdale, Bailey 15       6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Neptune Tc-Nj  'A'                                           
     1) 2187 Boynton, Destiny 14        2) 2189 Curtis, Kadeem 13         
     3) 2190 Gordon, Phyllis 15         4) 2196 Wilson, Brietta 13        
     5) 2193 Smith, Felicia 13          6)                                
  3  Portmsouth Tc-Ri  'A'                                        
     1) 2636 Coatney, Tyana 14          2) 2638 Hibbad, Leah 14           
     3) 2639 Kaufman, Jessica 14        4) 2640 Scott, Greta 15           
     5) 2641 Yaw, Haley 13              6)                                
  4  Leonardtown Tc-Md  'A'                                       
     1) 1751 Shaner, Laura 13           2) 1747 Bishop, Shaana 15         
     3) 1749 Flowers, Bria 15           4) 1748 Day, Madison 14           
  5  Eagleville Elite-PA  'A'                                     
     1) 957 Duffy, Caroline 16          2) 958 Foster, Carly 15           
     3) 961 Martin, Jennifer 15         4) 960 Marshall, Aghina 15        
     5) 956 Bongiovanni, Zoe 13         6)                                
  6  Black Diamond Tc-Ny  'A'                                     
     1) 294 Harris, Briana 18           2) 300 Whyte, Khalia 18           
     3) 299 Thompson, Christal 16       4) 296 McCarthy, Alesia 15        
     5) 293 Camal, Erikah 16            6)                                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Overbrook Tc-Pa  'A'                                         
     1) 2424 Smith, Deidre 15           2) 2422 Graves, Ashli 14          
     3) 2423 Mason, Aleah 13            4) 2420 Chaney, Imani 13          
     5) 2421 Davis, Amira 15            6)                                
  2  Weequahic Tc-Nj  'A'                                         
     1) 3974 Archer, Yvonne 13          2) 3975 Cooper, Saborrah 15       
     3) 3977 Leitch, Shellasia 13       4) 3982 Sasha, Durant 13          
     5) 3981 Muse, Nadrese 14           6)                                
  3  Nesahaminy Tc-Pa  'A'                                        
     1) 2203 Steckelin, Jessica 13      2) 2199 King, Jamie 13            
     3) 2201 Oswald, Cheyenne 15        4) 2198 Farrell, Erin 13          
  4  Norwich Free Acad Tc-Ct  'A'                                 
     1) 2354 Pemberton, Dyshelle 13     2) 2353 Park, MiaLynne 14         
     3) 2352 McKenzie, Camille 14       4) 2347 Grabill, Brittany 13      
     5) 2348 Knerr, Lauren 15           6)                                
  5  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) 4036 Briggs, Zoe 14             2) 4034 Boothe, Dystany 16        
     3) 4047 Epps, Blair 15             4) 4032 Beaufort, A'Shanti 15     
     5) 4078 Rock, Kelly 16             6)                                
  6  Staples Tc-Ct-Girls  'A'                                     
     1) 3145 Troelstra, Emily 13        2) 3140 Harris, Kelly 13          
     3) 3146 Wiener, Olivia 15          4) 3139 Giannitti, Amanda 13      
     5) 3137 Adrian, Jessica 13         6)                                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Cosby Tc-Va  'A'                                             
     1) 782 Hendriksen, Elisa 15        2) 780 Goin, Alexandra 15         
     3) 784 Metzger, Jayden 13          4) 788 Parynik, Kailee 13         
     5) 781 Gregory, Alexis 15          6)                                
  2  Medgar Evers Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) 1953 Joseph, Sabrina 13         2) 1961 Senior, Karimah 15        
     3) 1956 McDaniels-James, Imani 15  4) 1950 Henry, Bria 16            
     5) 1952 Jordan, Nzinga 15          6)                                
  3  Metuchen Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) 1993 Johnson, Malika 15         2) 2001 Revano, Mackenzie 14      
     3) 2002 Santo Pietro, ariana 16    4) 1991 harding, amanda 15        
     5) 2004 Spiegel, Bobbi 13          6)                                
  4  Windsor Tc-Ct  'A'                                           
     1) 4161 Blamahsah, Shaina 13       2) 4167 Milliner, Danielle 15     
     3) 4163 Dawes, Applelonia 13       4) 4165 Kearse, Courtney 13       
     5) 4162 Cooper, Jahzmin 14         6)                                
  5  Kinetic Rc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) 1639 Bianco, Ellery 15          2) 1655 Ventra, Olivia 15         
  6  Bishop McNamara Tc-Md  'A'                                   
     1) 280 McNeil, Alexis 13           2) 271 Butler, Cierra 13          
     3) 277 Hill, Jaidlin 14            4) 283 Scott, Chelsea 14          
     5) 285 Solomon, Christina 13       6)                                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Hampton Tc-Va  'A'                                           
     1) 1335 Russell, Shamara 13        2) 1334 Ray, Torri 15             
     3) 1331 Banks, Koi 16              4) 1333 Ray, Chantel 14           
     5) 1332 Cooper, Brittney 13        6)                                
  2  Clover Hill Tc-Va  'A'                                       
     1) 669 Allen, Shae 13              2) 670 Cunningham, Jada 14        
     3) 671 Logan, Julia 14             4) 672 Young, Diana 14            
  3  Woburn Tc-Ma  'A'                                            
     1) 4196 Lake, Rebecca 13           2) 4194 Garrity, Kelly 13         
     3) 4197 Manzi, Adrianna 14         4) 4195 Gay, Shannon 13           
     5) 4192 Cooper, Catherine 13       6)                                
  4  St. John's College Tc-Dc  'A'                                
     1) 3103 Baxter, Chandler 14        2) 3104 Camp, Jordan 13           
     3) 3105 Camp, Taylor 15            4) 3111 Sena, Nia 13              
     5) 3110 Sabbakhan, Sahna 16        6)                                
  5  North Babylon Tc-Ny  'A'                                     
     1) 2300 Jones, Nailah 15           2) 2298 Gardner, Shiloe 15        
     3) 2299 Glover, Danae 14           4) 2301 Mandat, Ashley 13         
     5) 2302 Mobley, Teena 13           6)                                
  6  Jr Striders T+F Club-NC  'A'                                 
     1) 1587 Robinson, Destiny 16       2) 1590 Tchume, Ama-Selina 14     
     3) 1589 Sanders, Dasia 15          4) 1585 Moore, Jasmine 14         
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  La Salle Academy Tc-Ri  'A'                                  
     1) 1699 Joyal, Amanda 14           2) 1697 DiTraglia, Stephanie 15   
     3) 1698 Hardy, Veronica 14         4) 1700 Kane, Erin 13             
     5) 1701 Lamboy, India 13           6)                                
  2  Bloomfield Tc-Ct  'A'                                        
     1) 320 Red, Alleah 13              2) 322 Whittingham, Vanessa 14    
     3) 319 Lincoln, Katarah 13         4) 317 Jones, Adrian 13           
     5) 321 Stewart, Kadeijah 14        6)                                
  3  Suffern Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) 3178 Liporace, Renee 15         2) 3188 Theodore, Therisha 15     
     3) 3173 Greenbaum, Kyra 17         4) 3164 Becker, Nicole 16         
     5) 3175 Kaufman, lauren 14         6)                                
  4  Hingham Tc-Ma-Girls  'A'                                     
     1) 1419 DiMare, Isabella 15        2) 1426 Reilly, Amanda 14         
     3) 1425 Owen, Shauna 13            4) 1421 Kenyon, Gabby 14          
  5  Speed City-Ca  'A'                                           
     1) 3004 Foster, Erika 14           2) 3008 Payne, Kymber 14          
     3) 3009 Perkins, Maya 16           4) 3015 Washington, Ariana 14     
     5) 3013 Thomas, Diamond 13         6)                                
  6  Cambridge Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) 488 Bernard, Anchella 13        2) 490 Cronin, Dora 13            
     3) 498 Presume, Kenlee 14          4) 492 Fisher, Sydney 15          
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Greenwich Tc-Ct  'A'                                         
     1) 1299 Narvaez, Isabella 13       2) 1295 Black, Anna 14            
     3) 1300 Noskin, Lindsey 13         4) 1298 Leeds, Naomi 13           
     5) 1297 Harrisson, Treloara 16     6)                                
  2  Mary Louis Acad Tc-Ny  'A'                                   
     1) 1900 Hawthorne, Aziza 13        2) 1903 Pierre, Angel 14          
     3) 1902 Osuji, Stephanie 14        4) 1901 Howard, Mariah 15         
  3  Milford Mill Tc-Md  'A'                                      
     1) 2052 Alabi, Yinka 14            2) 2055 Fofuna, Ramata 14         
     3) 2054 Fancher-Thompson, Alexis 1 4) 2056 Grier, Michaela 15        
  4  Hoover Tc-Al  'A'                                            
     1) 1455 Baker, Anaya 15            2) 1457 Hart, Asia 14             
     3) 1458 Humphrey, Brittley 16      4) 1463 Sanford, Sarah 14         
  5  Mount Tabor Tc-Nc  'A'                                       
     1) 2131 Logan, Katerra 13          2) 2132 Mack, Lanetia 13          
     3) 2135 Tyson, Miranda 13          4) 2134 Preston, Gustell 13       
  6  Newtown Ath Shoe Tc-Pa  'A'                                  
     1) 2276 Patrick, Leah 13           2) 2274 Lupica, Jane 15           
     3) 2273 Lupica, Gina 13            4) 2275 Nawalinksi, Victoria 14   
     5) 2271 Durnin, Erin 15            6)                                

Event 78  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 5:40 PM
        Meet:  3:58.85  3/9/2012    Neptune, Neptune, NJ                       
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Andover Tc-Ma  'A'                                           
     1) 79 Lennon, Molly 13             2) 75 Gamache, Jillian 15         
     3) 84 Pustis, Abby 13              4) 83 Puccia, Lilly 15            
     5) 76 Haut, Catherine 14           6)                                
  4  Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md  'B'                                   
     1) 1029 Syers, Serwaa 13           2) 1028 Robinson, Jasmine 15      
     3) 1027 Perry, Lauren 16           4) 1025 Johnson, Vanessa 15       
     5) 1030 Taliaferro, Erin 13        6)                                
  5  Woburn Tc-Ma  'A'                                            
     1) 4196 Lake, Rebecca 13           2) 4194 Garrity, Kelly 13         
     3) 4192 Cooper, Catherine 13       4) 4193 D'Addario, Gina 15        
  6  Warrior Tc-Nh  'A'                                           
     1) 3925 Sheehy, Ann 15             2) 3926 Spencer, Savana 16        
     3) 3924 Shanley, Catherine 15      4) 3922 Checovich, Emma 14        
     5) 3923 Pelletier, Lexi 13         6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Hilton Tc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) 1408 Page, Shannon 15           2) 1411 Walker, Madison 16        
     3) 1409 Ryan, Rachel 16            4) 1407 Keene, Haley 13           
     5) 1402 Arnold, Colleen 14         6)                                
  3  Coventry Tc-Ri  'A'                                          
     1) 804 Cronin, Kathleen 15         2) 805 Haley, Jennifer 13         
     3) 803 Bellows, Jessica 15         4) 806 Rocchio, Gianna 13         
     5) 802 Bellows, Allison 15         6)                                
  4  Suffern Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) 3178 Liporace, Renee 15         2) 3164 Becker, Nicole 16         
     3) 3173 Greenbaum, Kyra 17         4) 3184 Persaud, Amrita 14        
     5) 3175 Kaufman, lauren 14         6)                                
  5  Comet Tc-Ny  'A'                                             
     1) 749 Zeafla, Emily 14            2) 740 Martinez, Elvira 14        
     3) 746 Watson, Ceara 15            4) 737 Jeffries, Tiaja 14         
     5) 739 MacDonald, Alana 13         6)                                
  6  Nesahaminy Tc-Pa  'A'                                        
     1) 2197 Alexis, Abby 15            2) 2199 King, Jamie 13            
     3) 2200 Mitchell, Sarah 13         4) 2201 Oswald, Cheyenne 15       
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Jenkintown Rc-Pa  'A'                                        
     1) 1567 Depman, Annelise 15        2) 1569 Moylan, Kiersten 13       
     3) 1570 Ryan, Alexandra 15         4) 1566 Cassidy, Katie 13         
     5) 1568 McGarrity, Megan 13        6)                                
  3  Kindersport-TN  'A'                                          
     1) 1636 Riddle, Madison 14         2) 1633 Lobelson, Rose 15         
     3) 1637 Stack, Emily 13            4) 1627 Bayless, Madelaine 16     
     5) 1632 Jantzi, Rachel 15          6)                                
  4  Cranford Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) 811 McGuire, Ashley 14          2) 810 Hunter, Regine 13          
     3) 808 Ellenbacher, Jenna 14       4) 812 Van Horn, Laura 14         
  5  Cold Spring Harbor Tc-Ny  'A'                                
     1) 681 Rueger, Katherine 13        2) 679 Harouche, Isabelle 15      
     3) 678 Carlin, Taylor 13           4) 680 Lee, Jillian 13            
  6  Ursuline School Tc-Ny  'A'                                   
     1) 3851 Dougherty, Liz 14          2) 3852 Dunbar, Bryhanna 14       
     3) 3853 Federspiel, Erin 13        4) 3855 Losada, Ana 13            
     5) 3849 Dilorio, Alexa 15          6)                                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Eagleville Elite-PA  'A'                                     
     1) 957 Duffy, Caroline 16          2) 956 Bongiovanni, Zoe 13        
     3) 959 Holub, Jessica 15           4) 963 Tan-Torres, Seline 13      
     5) 958 Foster, Carly 15            6)                                
  3  Medgar Evers Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) 1948 Fernandes, Odessa 13       2) 1956 McDaniels-James, Imani 15 
     3) 1960 Pugh, Kenisha 14           4) 1966 Vincent, Kiya 16          
     5) 1961 Senior, Karimah 15         6)                                
  4  Waxhaw Tc-Nc  'A'                                            
     1) 3963 Dudley, Rachel 14          2) 3964 Dunkley, Delaney 14       
     3) 3966 Hicks, Kacie 14            4) 3970 Maher, Kathleen 14        
     5) 3969 Lugibihl, Kayla 14         6)                                
  5  St. John's College Tc-Dc  'A'                                
     1) 3104 Camp, Jordan 13            2) 3105 Camp, Taylor 15           
     3) 3108 Graves, Jasmine 15         4) 3103 Baxter, Chandler 14       
     5) 3110 Sabbakhan, Sahna 16        6)                                
  6  Glastonbury Tc-Ct-Girls  'A'                                 
     1) 1258 Connolly, Katie 13         2) 1259 DiCenso, Sara 15          
     3) 1262 McArdle, Stephanie 14      4) 1264 Rosario, Cacie 14         
     5) 1265 Wallace, Briona 13         6)                                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Cambridge Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) 489 Buruca, Karina 13           2) 497 Poindexter, Jordan 14      
     3) 501 Vincent, Tamika 14          4) 494 Halprin-Adams, Maya 15     
     5) 498 Presume, Kenlee 14          6)                                
  2  West Seneca Blue Ath-NY  'A'                                 
     1) 4005 Collelo, Brianna 13        2) 4006 Jankowski, Abigail 14     
     3) 4007 Mancino, Isabella 16       4) 4010 Zimmer, Kathleen 13       
     5) 4004 Barrea, Natalie 13         6)                                
  3  Marshfield Tc-Ma  'A'                                        
     1) 1887 Gaeta, Olivia 15           2) 1889 Sullivan, Kelsey 14       
     3) 1888 Spitler, Kate 14           4) 1886 DiPietro, Ellen 14        
  4  Liberty Christian Acad TC  'A'                               
     1) 1761 Eubank, Ashley 13          2) 1762 Morris, Rachel 14         
     3) 1763 Nelson, Dominique 14       4) 1760 Brickhill, Micah 13       
  5  North Rockland Tc-Ny  'A'                                    
     1) 2307 Coley, Aliyah 14           2) 2313 Ramos, Sheila 13          
     3) 2315 Tantillo, Claire 16        4) 2314 Small, Carrie 13          
     5) 2310 Lauredent, Wilvlyne 14     6)                                
  6  Portmsouth Tc-Ri  'A'                                        
     1) 2638 Hibbad, Leah 14            2) 2639 Kaufman, Jessica 14       
     3) 2640 Scott, Greta 15            4) 2641 Yaw, Haley 13             
     5) 2636 Coatney, Tyana 14          6)                                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Wachusett Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) 3900 Owusu, Chelsea 15          2) 3898 Gobi, Kate 16             
     3) 3899 Olson, Allie 16            4) 3897 Collins, Amy 13           
     5) 3901 Ricciardi, Mariessa 15     6)                                
  2  New Milford Tc-Ct  'A'                                       
     1) 2213 Tower, Hannah 16           2) 2208 Bayers, Helen 15          
     3) 2211 Grazia, Sierra 14          4) 2209 Dietter, Meghan 14        
  3  Hopewell Valley Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) 1481 Wagner, Sabrina 15         2) 1479 Nyby, Katy 14             
     3) 1480 Sinha, Anshu 14            4) 1476 Chandler, Sarah 13        
  4  Leonardtown Tc-Md  'A'                                       
     1) 1747 Bishop, Shaana 15          2) 1750 Kibler, Chelsea 16        
     3) 1749 Flowers, Bria 15           4) 1748 Day, Madison 14           
  5  Gazelles-NC  'A'                                             
     1) 1230 White, Layla 15            2) 1228 Martin, Zoe 13            
     3) 1225 Hoffert, Sarah 15          4) 1224 Brown, Julia 15           
     5) 1222 Averette, Lydia 14         6)                                
  6  West Orange Tc-Nj  'A'                                       
     1) 3996 Amaefuna, Chidinma 14      2) 3997 Barnes, Aliya 14          
     3) 3998 Cadeau, Christeline 13     4) 4002 Mitchell, Josie 14        
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Newtown Ath Shoe Tc-Pa  'A'                                  
     1) 2276 Patrick, Leah 13           2) 2274 Lupica, Jane 15           
     3) 2271 Durnin, Erin 15            4) 2272 Hughes, Stephanie 14      
     5) 2273 Lupica, Gina 13            6)                                
  2  Greenwich Tc-Ct  'A'                                         
     1) 1299 Narvaez, Isabella 13       2) 1295 Black, Anna 14            
     3) 1296 Goggin, Jennifer 15        4) 1298 Leeds, Naomi 13           
     5) 1300 Noskin, Lindsey 13         6)                                
  3  Jr Striders T+F Club-NC  'A'                                 
     1) 1587 Robinson, Destiny 16       2) 1589 Sanders, Dasia 15         
     3) 1582 Lawson, Jordan 13          4) 1588 Robinson, Tia 15          
  4  Metuchen Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) 2003 Smiling, Kristina 13       2) 1999 Nicholls, Missy 13        
     3) 2001 Revano, Mackenzie 14       4) 1991 harding, amanda 15        
     5) 1993 Johnson, Malika 15         6)                                
  5  Bishop McNamara Tc-Md  'A'                                   
     1) 280 McNeil, Alexis 13           2) 273 Conrad, Leia 13            
     3) 281 Ore, Cierra 14              4) 277 Hill, Jaidlin 14           
     5) 278 Koger, DeMariah 14          6)                                
  6  Seneca Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) 2886 Donia, Carley 15           2) 2893 Webb, Moriah 14           
     3) 2889 MacDougall, Brynn 13       4) 2888 Grovatt, Katie 13         
     5) 2892 Webb, Joey 16              6)                                
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  The Episcopal Acad Tc-Pa  'A'                                
     1) 3290 Boyce, Keri 13             2) 3289 Adelizzi, Leighann 15     
     3) 3293 Szafara, Kelly 13          4) 3291 Boyle, Tara 15            
     5) 3292 Mordy, Arianna 16          6)                                
  2  Cub Athletics-DC  'A'                                        
     1) 819 Murray, Jillian 15          2) 815 Griffith, Moira 15         
     3) 820 Waddell, Emily 13           4) 821 Wyckoff, Sarah 13          
     5) 816 Kaplan, Emily 15            6)                                
  3  M-City Speed-NY  'A'                                         
     1) 1931 Dionisio, Becky 14         2) 1934 Williams, Akua 14         
     3) 1935 Zollner, Keyana 16         4) 1932 Henry, Jonel 14           
     5) 1933 Ruiz, Aiyana 13            6)                                
  4  Windsor Tc-Ct  'A'                                           
     1) 4163 Dawes, Applelonia 13       2) 4169 Robinson, Sharay 14       
     3) 4164 Hinds, Sashana 16          4) 4165 Kearse, Courtney 13       
     5) 4166 Lewis, Astryd 15           6)                                
  5  Benjamin Banneker Tc-Ny  'A'                                 
     1) 207 Trotman, Ronsheica 13       2) 204 Meadows, Nzinga 13         
     3) 202 Commissiong, Ashley 16      4) 203 Harrison, Khadejah 13      
     5) 206 Sterling, Habibka 16        6)                                
  6  Midlothian Tc-Va-Girls  'A'                                  
     1) 2042 Riley, Tessa 13            2) 2040 Babashak, Alice 15        
     3) 2043 Runge, Gabby 16            4) 2041 Miller, Kathryn 15        
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1  Downingtown West Tc-Pa  'A'                                  
     1) 917 Tredway, Amanda 15          2) 919 Turner, Megan 15           
     3) 918 Tredway, Brianna 13         4) 920 Wolverton, Sarah 14        
     5) 916 aherne, Maura 13            6)                                
  2  Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md  'A'                                   
     1) 1032 Tucker, Taylor 13          2) 1022 Graham, Ricca 14          
     3) 1020 Crawford, Nina 16          4) 1023 Holton, Kennedy 14        
     5) 1024 Johnson, T'Reyah 16        6)                                
  3  Bowie Tracksters-MD  'A'                                     
     1) 354 George, Janice 13           2) 358 Magwood, Latrease 16       
     3) 360 Ramsey, Lexus 14            4) 366 Williams, Taylor 15        
     5) 349 Barnes, Charde 13           6)                                
  4  Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md  'A'                                 
     1) 2799 Williams, Bryana 14        2) 2797 Tucker, Kayla 15          
     3) 2798 Ward, Samaria 16           4) 2795 Johnson, Zuwena 13        
     5) 2801 Wright, Briana 13          6)                                
  5  Uniondale Tc-Ny  'A'                                         
     1) 3841 Cherrington, kristina 16   2) 3843 Green, Crystal 15         
     3) 3845 Roberts, Kadesha 13        4) 3846 Souffrant, Ashley 14      
  6  Hillhouse Tc-Ct  'A'                                         
     1) 1389 Curtis, Sydney 14          2) 1388 Curtis, Gabrielle 16      
     3) 1398 Peterson, Johnnesse 13     4) 1395 McDaniel, Jayvona 13      

Event 80  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 11:40 AM
        Meet:  9:22.78  3/11/2011   Hillhose HS, New Haven, CT                 
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Suffern Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) 3184 Persaud, Amrita 14         2) 3180 Matwiejczuk, Angelica 14  
     3) 3176 Khatib, Jumana 13          4) 3171 Costantin, Kristin 14     
     5) 3168 Breton, Anna 15            6)                                
  2  Burnt Hills Tc-Ny  'A'                                       
     1) 463 Fernandez, Allison 15       2) 468 Pruyn, Schuyler 13         
     3) 466 Nerney, Katie 16            4) 465 Monsen, Anastasia 14       
     5) 462 Dani, Martino 14            6)                                
  3  Hoover Tc-Al  'A'                                            
     1) 1463 Sanford, Sarah 14          2) 1464 Steely, Sydney 18         
     3) 1465 Weems, Presley 16          4) 1461 Leinheiser, Anna 13       
  4  Cherokee Road Runners-KY  'A'                                
     1) 605 Gottbrath, Mattie 14        2) 608 Kitchen, Danielle 14       
     3) 609 Rucinski, Christina 14      4) 607 Hale, Kristen 13           
     5) 606 Hale, Cassidy 13            6)                                
  5  Reservoir Tc-Md  'A'                                         
     1) 2734 Alms, Cindy 13             2) 2739 Oliver, Amy 13            
     3) 2741 Smiraglia, Karli 14        4) 2748 Wilson, Katie 14          
     5) 2737 Miller, Emily 13           6)                                
  6  Metuchen Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) 1992 Johnson, Emma 13           2) 2003 Smiling, Kristina 13      
     3) 1998 Lignell, Anna 13           4) 2006 Suss, Rachel 16           
     5) 1994 Lasko, Jenn 13             6)                                
  7  Catoctin Tc-Md  'A'                                          
     1) 553 Valentine, Kelsey 13        2) 550 Demarais, Megan 14         
     3) 551 Myers, Kristen 13           4) 552 Steinly, Savannah 14       
  8  Hingham Tc-Ma-Girls  'A'                                     
     1) 1424 O'Leary, Mollie 13         2) 1418 Dachille, MaryClaire 14   
     3) 1417 Baker, Lizzie 15           4) 1420 Kennedy, Taylor 14        
     5) 1425 Owen, Shauna 13            6)                                
  9  Ridge Runners-NJ  'A'                                        
     1) 2758 Newman, Liz 15             2) 2761 Spring, Sophie 16         
     3) 2757 McCoy, Shaye 14            4) 2759 O'Malley, Chloe 13        
     5) 2760 Spring, Sarah 14           6)                                
 10  Boys and Girls Tc-Ny  'A'                                    
     1) 375 Diarra, Sally 13            2) 387 Singh, Omawattie 13        
     3) 388 Sterrett, Jhanee 13         4) 389 Wickham, Carol 13          
     5) 380 Luke, Ronel 13              6)                                
 11  Cold Spring Harbor Tc-Ny  'A'                                
     1) 682 Schlaeger, Henny 14         2) 679 Harouche, Isabelle 15      
     3) 680 Lee, Jillian 13             4) 678 Carlin, Taylor 13          
 12  Hopewell Valley Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) 1481 Wagner, Sabrina 15         2) 1477 Clemm, Meg 13             
     3) 1478 Mahn, Haley 14             4) 1476 Chandler, Sarah 13        
 13  Gazelles-NC  'A'                                             
     1) 1222 Averette, Lydia 14         2) 1224 Brown, Julia 15           
     3) 1225 Hoffert, Sarah 15          4) 1228 Martin, Zoe 13            
     5) 1230 White, Layla 15            6)                                
 14  Louisville Tc-Ky  'B'                                        
     1) 1815 Davis, Bailey 14           2) 1809 Beavin, Sophie 16         
     3) 1817 Guyton, Kyndel 14          4) 1814 Crawford, Sarah 16        
     5) 1820 Wright, Abbie 15           6)                                
 15  Louisville Tc-Ky  'A'                                        
     1) 1818 Hayden, Lauren 14          2) 1812 Carrico, Meghan 16        
     3) 1810 Boughey, Olivia 13         4) 1811 Byrd, Jessica 14          
     5) 1813 Crawford, Kate 14          6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Jenkintown Rc-Pa  'A'                                        
     1) 1568 McGarrity, Megan 13        2) 1571 Santangelo, Valerie 13    
     3) 1569 Moylan, Kiersten 13        4) 1566 Cassidy, Katie 13         
     5) 1567 Depman, Annelise 15        6)                                
  2  Hereford Tc-Md  'A'                                          
     1) 1362 Martello, Shannon 13       2) 1360 Anderson, Meghan 15       
     3) 1363 Tenberg, Susan 13          4) 1361 Causey, Erin 14           
  3  Mount St. Joseph Tc-Pa  'A'                                  
     1) 2128 Reiche, Meredith 13        2) 2129 Robbins, Brittany 13      
     3) 2130 Sanchez, Lucia 13          4) 2127 Kist, Alyssa 14           
  4  Bowling Grn Lightning-KY  'A'                                
     1) 367 Games, Van 14               2) 368 Hansen, Brittney 16        
     3) 370 Scott, Ciara 14             4) 372 Wheeler, Lauren 14         
     5) 373 Woodward, Sarah Emily 14    6)                                
  5  Staples Tc-Ct-Girls  'A'                                     
     1) 4263 Tanzer, Jamie 15           2) 3143 Oloughlin, Siobahn 15     
     3) 3142 Marsh, Brynly 16           4) 4264 Kursten, Georgia          
     5) 3141 Hefnawy, Erica 15          6)                                
  6  Waxhaw Tc-Nc  'A'                                            
     1) 3965 Dwyer, Ailish 13           2) 3964 Dunkley, Delaney 14       
     3) 3966 Hicks, Kacie 14            4) 3968 Kessenich, Alden 14       
     5) 3963 Dudley, Rachel 14          6)                                
  7  Nanuet Tc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) 2175 Madry, Brooke 15           2) 2178 O'Meara, Marykate 14      
     3) 2177 Mungroo, Stephanie 13      4) 2180 Young, Megan 13           
     5) 2173 Lenihan, Caitlin 13        6)                                
  8  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) 4091 White, Ebony 14            2) 4065 Massie, Nina 16           
     3) 4058 Jennings, Stacey 16        4) 4069 Mendes, Dominique 14      
     5) 4092 Wilson, Jadai 15           6)                                
  9  Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) 2614 Sheridan, Vicky 14         2) 2594 Earrusso, Kaela 13        
     3) 2593 Dauer, Beth 13             4) 2600 Higgins, Calleigh 14      
     5) 2589 Bernstein, Blaire 14       6)                                
 10  Mount de Sales Acad Tc-Md  'A'                               
     1) 2108 Hrabinski, Katrina 15      2) 2103 Basil, Clare 15           
     3) 2110 White, Ana 13              4) 2107 Harris, Jessica 14        
     5) 2104 Brinker, Jessica 16        6)                                
 11  Glastonbury Tc-Ct-Girls  'A'                                 
     1) 1263 Orientale, Anna 13         2) 1257 Carney, Kathleen 13       
     3) 1256 Arborio, Kristen 14        4) 1261 Hebert, Kaitlyn 15        
 12  Andover Tc-Ma  'A'                                           
     1) 67 Auri, Leila 14               2) 71 Donovan, Cate 15            
     3) 72 Draper, Sophie 14            4) 87 Van Antwerp, Emily 14       
     5) 86 Rothman, Sarah 15            6)                                
 13  McDonogh Tc-Md  'A'                                          
     1) 1928 Seybold, Maggie 15         2) 1926 Noullet, Noemi 15         
     3) 1924 Heard, Maddi 15            4) 1921 Glossinger, Allison 15    
     5) 1923 Hayes, Sidney 14           6)                                
 14  Cub Athletics-DC  'A'                                        
     1) 817 Lindsay, Margaret 16        2) 814 Foster, Jessie 14          
     3) 818 McGill, Grace 16            4) 821 Wyckoff, Sarah 13          
     5) 819 Murray, Jillian 15          6)                                
 15  Fox Lane Tc-Ny  'A'                                          
     1) 1163 Asaro, Amanda 13           2) 1167 Warren, Seneca 16         
     3) 1166 Schwartz, Carly 13         4) 1165 Moky, Alison 16           
     5) 1164 Martinez, Vicky 16         6)                                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Beverly Tc-Ma  'A'                                           
     1) 240 Shropshire, Madison 13      2) 238 Collins, Allison 13        
     3) 241 Wesley, Julianna 15         4) 239 Demars, Nicole 14          
  2  Shaker T+F Club-NY  'A'                                      
     1) 2913 Madison, Hannah 13         2) 2910 Lavander, Kayleigh 13     
     3) 2912 Libruk, Laura 14           4) 2911 Lavender, Shannon 16      
     5) 2909 Chakmakas, Jean 13         6)                                
  3  Seneca Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) 2892 Webb, Joey 16              2) 2887 Flemming, Stephanie 14    
     3) 2891 Schiffhauer, Mara 14       4) 2890 Monaghan, Amy 13          
  4  Dracut Tc-Ma  'A'                                            
     1) 921 Colfer, Becky 13            2) 922 Colfer, Katie 15           
     3) 923 Shepard, Karina 14          4) 924 Shepard, Kaylee 14         
  5  Hunterdon Central Tc-Nj  'A'                                 
     1) 1509 Bedard, Kaitlyn 13         2) 1510 Clarke, Kaitlyn 13        
     3) 1514 Jaeger, Kathleen 15        4) 1515 LaRitz, Tina 15           
  6  Penfield Tc-Ny  'A'                                          
     1) 2508 Lembo, Katie 14            2) 2509 Leo, Trista 14            
     3) 2513 Sedita, Megan 16           4) 2512 Schnaufer, Ilana 13       
     5) 2501 Carpenter, Patti 14        6)                                
  7  Coventry Tc-Ri  'A'                                          
     1) 802 Bellows, Allison 15         2) 803 Bellows, Jessica 15        
     3) 806 Rocchio, Gianna 13          4) 805 Haley, Jennifer 13         
     5) 804 Cronin, Kathleen 15         6)                                
  8  Ursuline School Tc-Ny  'A'                                   
     1) 3851 Dougherty, Liz 14          2) 3855 Losada, Ana 13            
     3) 3850 Donahue, Nora 15           4) 3854 Flynn, Anna 16            
     5) 3856 Schenk, Sinead 13          6)                                
  9  New Milford Tc-Ct  'A'                                       
     1) 2213 Tower, Hannah 16           2) 2211 Grazia, Sierra 14         
     3) 2210 Grazia, Saige 15           4) 2208 Bayers, Helen 15          
 10  Cheetah Girls-PA  'A'                                        
     1) 591 Richenback, Cameron 16      2) 593 Young, Olivia 15           
     3) 590 Mills, Gretchen 15          4) 592 Smith, Courtney 14         
     5) 589 Fisher, Emily 14            6)                                
 11  Weston Tc-Ct  'A'                                            
     1) 4125 Werner, Alexa 15           2) 4124 Watson, Olivia 15         
     3) 4123 Wall, Jane 14              4) 4122 Toth, Rhemi 16            
     5) 4121 Iatesta, Emily 16          6)                                
 12  Mount Olive Tc-Nj  'A'                                       
     1) 2119 Karl, Marissa 13           2) 2123 Schafer, Lindsay 14       
     3) 2126 Tavalare, Jamie 15         4) 2120 Masukewicz, Sarah 15      
     5) 2116 Christian, Mariah 14       6)                                
 13  Spirit of Pre Tc-Mi  'A'                                     
     1) 3026 Cummings, Alyssa 13        2) 3027 Green, Lauren 15          
     3) 3030 Shwayder, Elianna 14       4) 3028 Park, Gloria 14           

Event 82  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 3:50 PM
        Meet:  4:08.13  3/9/2012    Battlefield, Haymarket, VA                 
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Oak Ridge Racing-TN  'A'                                     
     1) 2365 Chance, Leah 13            2) 2371 Self, Maddie 14           
     3) 2372 Smallwood, Lauren 15       4) 2374 Zawisza, Mariah 13        
     5) 2373 Vohra, Mehak 14            6)                                
  3  Ursuline School Tc-Ny  'A'                                   
     1) 3857 Schenk, Siobhan 15         2) 3852 Dunbar, Bryhanna 14       
     3) 3851 Dougherty, Liz 14          4) 3849 Dilorio, Alexa 15         
     5) 3856 Schenk, Sinead 13          6)                                
  4  Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md  'A'                                 
     1) 2799 Williams, Bryana 14        2) 2800 Woods, Taylor 16          
     3) 2798 Ward, Samaria 16           4) 2795 Johnson, Zuwena 13        
     5) 2797 Tucker, Kayla 15           6)                                
  5  Archbishop Carroll Tc-Pa  'A'                                
     1) 112 Dittmer, Melissa 14         2) 113 Flynn, Rachel 13           
     3) 114 Miele, Gabriella 15         4) 115 Mountz, Kerri 15           
  6  St. Dominic Acad Tc-Nj  'A'                                  
     1) 3085 Martinez, Jessie 14        2) 3084 Keating, Cara 14          
     3) 3083 Gustafsson, Naima 14       4) 3081 Bertholon, Camille 16     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Hillhouse Tc-Ct  'A'                                         
     1) 1388 Curtis, Gabrielle 16       2) 1399 White, Jaliyah 15         
     3) 1398 Peterson, Johnnesse 13     4) 1390 Curtis, Whitney 14        
     5) 1389 Curtis, Sydney 14          6)                                
  2  Penfield Tc-Ny  'A'                                          
     1) 2510 Owens, Nialah 13           2) 2516 Teglash, Alex 16          
     3) 2506 Hoppe, Natalie 14          4) 2502 Fahrenholz, Victoria 16   
     5) 2517 Thomas, Capri 13           6)                                
  3  Germantown Friends Tc-Pa  'A'                                
     1) 1241 Meyer, Greta 15            2) 1242 Milbourne, Taryn 15       
     3) 1243 Walker, Sarah 16           4) 1233 Andersson, Brigit 15      
     5) 1240 Lukens-Day, Eliza 13       6)                                
  4  Somers Tc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) 2958 Bergstrom, Tara 14         2) 2959 Elmore, Cece 14           
     3) 2964 Polvere, Emily 14          4) 2961 Krueger, Jackie 14        
     5) 2963 Muir, Danielle 14          6)                                
  5  Nanuet Tc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) 2172 Carey, Alexis 13           2) 2176 Maragh, Britany 15        
     3) 2174 Lyons, Allison 13          4) 2173 Lenihan, Caitlin 13       
     5) 2180 Young, Megan 13            6)                                
  6  Sachem Ssc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) 2852 Sterling, Essence 13       2) 2849 Mercado, Ashley 13        
     3) 2847 Figalora, Allyson 13       4) 2851 Semetsis, Laurie 13       
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Bethel Tc-Va  'A'                                            
     1) 230 Burrell, Mariah 17          2) 231 Foster, Keli 14            
     3) 232 Greenlee, Ashley 15         4) 234 Thomas, Jayme 14           
     5) 233 Johnson, Dominique 13       6)                                
  2  East Fishkill Striders-NY  'A'                               
     1) 965 DeLoSantos, Josely 13       2) 964 Bracchi, Gabby 13          
     3) 966 Giusto, Amanda 13           4) 967 Gomba, Claire 15           
  3  Reservoir Tc-Md  'A'                                         
     1) 2738 Moore, Dasia 13            2) 2735 Danso, Yaa 14             
     3) 2745 Williams, Daishea 13       4) 2739 Oliver, Amy 13            
     5) 2731 Ajayi, Oluwatoyin 13       6)                                
  4  Westwood Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) 4126 Cimino, Alexandra 13       2) 4129 Passaro, Alesia 14        
     3) 4130 Pranschke, Emma 15         4) 4127 Myers, Corinne 14         
     5) 4128 Oppenheim, Kim 13          6)                                
  5  Greenwich Tc-Ct  'A'                                         
     1) 1300 Noskin, Lindsey 13         2) 1297 Harrisson, Treloara 16    
     3) 1296 Goggin, Jennifer 15        4) 1294 Bernstein, Kathryn 13     
     5) 1295 Black, Anna 14             6)                                
  6  Massapequa Tc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) 1904 McKenna, Kara 14           2) 1905 Moore, Amanda 13          
     3) 1909 Turano, Julie 15           4) 1908 Strype, Samantha 15       
     5) 1907 Schlesinger, Jamie 15      6)                                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Glastonbury Tc-Ct-Girls  'A'                                 
     1) 1256 Arborio, Kristen 14        2) 1258 Connolly, Katie 13        
     3) 1260 Dragotta, Kristen 13       4) 1263 Orientale, Anna 13        
     5) 1264 Rosario, Cacie 14          6)                                
  2  Hilton Tc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) 1410 Slater, Isabella 18        2) 1405 Haley, Brust 15           
     3) 1406 Hannah, Latragna 15        4) 1403 Coleman, Jenny 15         
     5) 1404 Ellie, Garno 13            6)                                
  3  Waterville Tc-Me  'A'                                        
     1) 3959 bolduc, georgia 13         2) 3960 bridger, gabbie 14        
     3) 3962 shoulta, sarah 15          4) 3961 roy, lydia 15             
  4  Sweet Home Tc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) 3215 Rpberson, Rachel 15        2) 3216 Ware, Terionna 15         
     3) 3208 Frazier, Kaila 14          4) 3210 Lewandowski, Kennedy 13   
     5) 3207 DelSignore, Jenny 13       6)                                
  5  King Philip Tc-Ma  'A'                                       
     1) 1662 Wagner, Christa 16         2) 1660 Avery, Ashley 13          
     3) 1661 Bender, Gianna 15          4) 1663 Weir, Olivia 15           
  6  Martins Ferry Tc-Oh  'A'                                     
     1) 1894 Applegarth, Sarah 14       2) 1896 Jenkins, Talyr 14         
     3) 1898 Truchan, Jamie 15          4) 1899 Wrenn, Sunshine 13        
     5) 1895 Griffith, Ashley 15        6)                                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Ridgefield Tc-Ct  'A'                                        
     1) 2766 MacKenzie, Brooklyn 13     2) 2762 Berta, Amanda 13          
     3) 2768 Weeks, Molly 13            4) 2763 Fleming, Hannah 15        
     5) 2767 Mickool, Sarah 14          6)                                
  2  Toms River East Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) 3380 Wolff, Karina 14           2) 3379 Squirini, Alexa 13        
     3) 3378 Pruchnik, Ally 13          4) 3377 Bombardiere, Sam 15       
  3  Benjamin Banneker Tc-Ny  'A'                                 
     1) 207 Trotman, Ronsheica 13       2) 206 Sterling, Habibka 16       
     3) 204 Meadows, Nzinga 13          4) 203 Harrison, Khadejah 13      
     5) 205 Missigher, Princess 16      6)                                
  4  West Seneca Blue Ath-NY  'A'                                 
     1) 4004 Barrea, Natalie 13         2) 4005 Collelo, Brianna 13       
     3) 4009 Weinreber, Megan 13        4) 4010 Zimmer, Kathleen 13       
     5) 4006 Jankowski, Abigail 14      6)                                
  5  Bowie Tracksters-MD  'A'                                     
     1) 356 Gooding, Briana 13          2) 360 Ramsey, Lexus 14           
     3) 354 George, Janice 13           4) 349 Barnes, Charde 13          
     5) 358 Magwood, Latrease 16        6)                                
  6  Hempstead Tc-Ny  'A'                                         
     1) 1357 Watts, Diamond 13          2) 1355 Gadson, Tatyana 14        
     3) 1354 Denton, Oneila 14          4) 1356 Johnson, Kay-tiarra 13    
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  New Milford Tc-Ct  'A'                                       
     1) 2212 Nelson, Kayla 13           2) 2207 Baxter, Monica 16         
     3) 2209 Dietter, Meghan 14         4) 2210 Grazia, Saige 15          
  2  Acton Boxborough Tc-Ma  'A'                                  
     1) 34 Brew, Elizabeth 13           2) 35 Faubert, Brianna 14         
     3) 37 Leslie, Kristi 13            4) 36 Jarostchuk, Maya 13         
  3  Jefferson Township Tc-Nj  'A'                                
     1) 1562 Beniulis, Danielle 14      2) 1563 Brown, Lindsay 14         
     3) 1564 Hatler, Katie 13           4) 1565 Scherlacher, Hannah 13    
  4  Snyder Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) 2955 Whyatt, Jade 13            2) 2954 Waiters, Essence 14       
     3) 2951 Capers, Christa 14         4) 2950 Bethea, Brenna 14         
     5) 2952 Harley, Tanayah 14         6)                                
  5  Holy Trinity Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) 1451 Brown, Caroline 13         2) 1452 Fitzgerald, Aisling 16    
     3) 1450 Bartolotta, Marianne 14    4) 1453 Luebke, Rachel 14         
     5) 1454 Powell, Kiara 15           6)                                
  6  Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                                    
     1) 3824 Beauliere, Imani 14        2) 3831 Gibbs, Janelle 15         
     3) 3825 Coverson, Jordan 15        4) 3834 Johnson, Asia 16          
     5) 3835 Lowe, Kate 14              6)                                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Millville Tc-Nj  'A'                                         
     1) 2062 Armstead, Rachell 16       2) 2065 Thaler, Valerie 14        
     3) 2064 Rhett, Lamera 14           4) 2066 Thaler, Victoria 14       
     5) 2063 Davis, My'Angel 13         6)                                
  2  Sacred Heart Acad Tc-Ny  'A'                                 
     1) 2865 Kenny, Mary Kate 15        2) 2864 Hegarty, Erin 14          
     3) 2862 Cotilletta, Antonella 14   4) 2861 Caracciolo, Rosalie 13    
     5) 2863 Duca, Paige 15             6)                                
  3  Staples Tc-Ct-Girls  'A'                                     
     1) 3146 Wiener, Olivia 15          2) 3145 Troelstra, Emily 13       
     3) 3144 Scanlin, Tyler 14          4) 3138 Debalsi, Hannah 16        
     5) 3140 Harris, Kelly 13           6)                                
  4  Hopkinton Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) 1486 Younis, Julie 13           2) 1485 Scott, Jessica 14         
     3) 1483 Labriola, Jordyn 13        4) 1484 Lodge, Melissa 14         
  5  Kindersport-TN  'A'                                          
     1) 1632 Jantzi, Rachel 15          2) 1627 Bayless, Madelaine 16     
     3) 1636 Riddle, Madison 14         4) 1633 Lobelson, Rose 15         
     5) 1637 Stack, Emily 13            6)                                
  6  Mount de Sales Acad Tc-Md  'A'                               
     1) 2109 Shearer, Julianna 13       2) 2106 Hamilton, Kayla 16        
     3) 2105 Craig, Cecilia 16          4) 2107 Harris, Jessica 14        
     5) 2108 Hrabinski, Katrina 15      6)                                

Event 84  Girls High Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 12:30 PM
 Progression: Open at 4-11.5, then 5-1.5, 5-3.25, 5-5.25,
 5-7.25 ,5-9.25, 5-11.25, 6-0.75, 6-2.25
        Meet:  5-07.25  3/12/2012   Amy Collins, Wachusett,Holdn,MA            
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2134 Preston, Gustell              13 Mount Tabor, Win            
  2   3581 Queen, Carlie                 17 Una-Mo-Pleas, Pl            
  3   2355 Schaeffer, Erin               13 Norwich Free, No            
  4   2828 Yates, Lashaunda              13 Royal Vale-Q, Mo            
  5   2379 Stultz, Abby                  15 Oakdale Tc-M, Fr            
  6   3441 Cook, Hannah                  14 Una-Ct-East_, Ea            
  7   3746 Taub, Shannon                 15 Una-Pa-Holla, Ho            
  8   2150 Leonard, Julia                15 Mountain Bro, Bi            
  9    673 Croteau-Vaillancourt, Maude   17 Club Athl Dy, Or            
 10   2751 Husband, Dana                 13 Rfa Girls TC, Ro            
 11   3537 Brown, Jasmine                14 Una-Md-Towso, MD            
 12   3423 Pendergrass, Alexandria       17 Tru Velocity, Ho            
 13   3374 Hearn, Mylana                 13 Thurgood Mar, Mi            
 14    832 Janss, Laura                  13 Damascus Tc-, Da            
 15   3861 Jean, T-Noocile               15 Vainqueurs P, Mo            
 16    573 Jenkins, Tiffany              13 Central Fall, Ce            
 17   3692 Devine, Neve                  15 Una-Ny-Port_, Po            
 18    318 Jones, Natori                 14 Bloomfield T, Bl            
 19    186 Silhan, Erica                 14 Bay Shore TC, Ba            
 20   4154 Miller, Emily                 14 Wilson Tc-Pa, We            
 21   3034 Harewood, Casey               14 Sports Xtra, Kin            
 22   3978 Lucius, Shauntel              13 Weequahic TC, Ne            
 23   2975 Laurel, Izzy                  14 South Carrol, Mo            
 24   2402 Sokolova, Oksana              14 Old Bridge T, Ma            
 25   1977 Hagarty, Emily                14 Mepham Tc-Ny, Be            
 26   3815 Bannister, Tyler              15 Una-Va-Virgi, Vi            
 27   3558 Dobies, Kayla                 16 Una-Mi-Macom, Ma            
 28   2176 Maragh, Britany               15 Nanuet Tc-Ny, Na            
 29   2454 McGregor, Ianna               14 Paterson Jfk, Pa            
 30   1886 DiPietro, Ellen               14 Marshfield T, Ma            
 31    184 Goode, Aviana                 16 Bay Shore TC, Ba            
 32    183 Braxton, Nailah               13 Bay Shore TC, Ba            
 33   3125 Gitz, Mary Grace              13 St. Schol Ac, Co            
 34   3575 Chmielewski, Sarah            13 Una-Mi-Wolve, Wo            
 35    464 Hjelmar, Samantha             16 Burnt Hills, Cha            
 36   2866 Golia, Becki                  14 Sacred Heart, Ha            
 37     33 Craib, Savanna                13 Acton Boxbor, Bo            
 38   3593 Edwards, Margaret             13 Una-Nc-Ralei, Ra            
 39   3958 Saikalis, Samantha            14 Waterford Mo, Wa            
 40   1632 Jantzi, Rachel                15 Kindersport-, Br            
 41   1160 Penny, Faith                  15 Foundation T, Ea            
 42   4039 Coles, Ashley                 14 Western Bran, Ch            
 43    557 Gagne, Genevieve              14 Caul-Qbc, Québe            

Event 86  Girls Pole Vault Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 10:00 AM
 Progression: Open at 10-1.25, then 10-7, 11-1, 11-7, 12-0.75,
 12-4.75, 12-8.75, 13-0.75, 13-4.5, 13-8.5, 14-0.25, 14-2.75
        Meet:  12-04  3/9/2012    Hannah Meador, Fluvanna Cty,Palm,VA          
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   3874 Young, Amanda                 13 VaultWorX-PA, Re            
  2   2610 Rymarzow, Katlyn              15 Pope John XX, Sp            
  3   1721 LeRoux, Alexandria            14 Landon Athle, Fr            
  4   3742 McQuaide, Courtney            14 Una-Pa-Green, PA            
  5   3816 Meeks, Jacqueline             14 Una-Va-Virgi, Vi            
  6   3869 Manzolillo, Breanna           14 VaultWorX-PA, Re            
  7   1723 Kemp, Landon                  17 Landon Athle, Gr            
  8   1722 Drouillard, Erin              14 Landon Athle, me            
  9   1493 Robbins, Marisa               13 Hudson Val F, Wa            
 10   2582 Gale, Amanda                  13 Pole Vault C, We            
 11   3868 Depner, Madison               13 VaultWorX-PA, Ca            
 12   1215 Kearns, Charlene              13 Gates Chili, Cal            
 13   1720 Wieber, McKenzie              14 Landon Athle, We            
 14   3707 Weisbecker, Grace             13 Una-Ny-Tivol, Ti            
 15   3548 Folsom, Lindsey               13 Una-Me-Vassa, ME            
 16   3872 Poletti, Dani                 14 VaultWorX-PA, La            
 17   3885 Ross-Trevor, Lyndsi           14 Vertical Ass, Ma            

Event 88  Girls Long Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 9:00 AM
        Meet:  19-02  3/11/2011   Shannen-Rose Forde, Dominion Chr,Marietta,GA 
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    282 Rogers, Brielyn               13 Bishop McNam, Fo            
  2    578 Lawson, Courtney              13 Central Virg, Ri            
  3   3906 McHugh, Patty                 13 Waldwick Tc-, Wa            
  4   1801 Fawole, Kristen               13 Long Reach T, Co            
  5   3534 McNeil, Najatee               13 Una-Md-Reist, Re            
  6   1021 Fair, Diamond                 13 Elizabeth Se, Bl            
  7   3562 Allen, Shelby                 14 Una-Mi-Oak_p, Oa            
  8   3680 Sanders-Schiffano, Justina    15 Una-Ny-Newar, NY            
  9   1181 Fish, Jeryne                  15 Full Speed A, Bo            
 10   3922 Checovich, Emma               14 Warrior Tc-N, Ha            
Flight 2  Finals
  1   2552 King, Kennedy                 13 Phoebus Tc-V, Ha            
  2   2427 Wright, Danielle              13 Oxon Hill TC, Ox            
  3    277 Hill, Jaidlin                 14 Bishop McNam, Fo            
  4    549 White, Lauren                 16 Carolina Eli, Ra            
  5    234 Thomas, Jayme                 14 Bethel Tc-Va, Ha            
  6    318 Jones, Natori                 14 Bloomfield T, Bl            
  7   3279 Barroso, Maya                 14 Tennesee Eli, Kn            
  8   1048 Bates, Jordan                 13 Etobicoke T&, To            
  9    148 Marcus, Jalilissa             13 Atoms Tc-Ny, bro            
 10   3044 Reeves, Julia                 16 Springsdie S, Ph            
 11    286 Wheatley, Danielle            13 Bishop McNam, Fo            
Flight 3  Finals
  1   2302 Mobley, Teena                 13 North Babylo, No            
  2   1309 Stewart, Raven                13 Guntersville, Gu            
  3    586 Jones, Chancis                13 Chattanooga, Cha            
  4    357 Louis, Kenyetta               13 Bowie Tracks, Gr            
  5    947 Taintor, Amy                  14 E.O. Smith T, St            
  6    476 McFadden, Hali                13 C.D. Hylton, Woo            
  7    451 Brooks, Shakinah              13 Bulldog Tc-N, Ra            
  8   2440 Sanders, Tatiyanna            14 Paramus Cath, Te            
  9   1732 Edokwe, Elisabeth             13 Lawrenceville TC            
 10   1590 Tchume, Ama-Selina            14 Jr Striders, Ral            
 11   1741 Tennessee, Dallas             13 Lee-Davis TC, Me            

Event 90  Girls Triple Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 3:00 PM
        Meet:  38-06.25  3/11/2011   Brittany Owens, Boise, ID                 
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1634 Meadow, Megan                 15 Kindersport-, Br            
  2   3627 Menyhart, Rosemary            15 Una-Nj-Teane, te            
  3    675 Masse, Emanuelle              15 Club Athl Dy, Or            
  4   3205 Brown, Sadira                 15 Sweet Home T, Am            
  5   3549 Bolduc, Kellie                15 Una-Me-Water, Wa            
  6   1085 Robertson, Jeida              13 Firebirds AC, Ga            
  7     76 Haut, Catherine               14 Andover Tc-M, An            
  8     68 Chapman, Hannah               15 Andover Tc-M, An            
  9   2440 Sanders, Tatiyanna            14 Paramus Cath, Te            
 10   3562 Allen, Shelby                 14 Una-Mi-Oak_p, Oa            
 11   1949 Forth, Judeen                 14 Medgar Evers, Br            
 12   1802 Hill, Bria                    15 Long Reach T, Co            
 13   2310 Lauredent, Wilvlyne           14 North Rockla, Th            
Flight 2  Finals
  1   3652 Joseph, Sunja                 14 Una-Ny-Dix_h, NY            
  2   2984 Taylor, Jeonna                14 South County, Lo            
  3   2601 Hitscherich, Alanna           14 Pope John XX, Sp            
  4    145 Lowe, India                   15 Atlee Tc-Va, Mec            
  5   3865 Sinnathurai, Neena            14 Vainqueurs P, Mo            
  6    357 Louis, Kenyetta               13 Bowie Tracks, Gr            
  7   3596 Beal, K'Lynn                  15 Una-Nc-Ralei, NC            
  8    962 Serratore, Nicolette          15 Eagleville E, Ch            
  9    318 Jones, Natori                 14 Bloomfield T, Bl            
 10   2460 Johnson, Deanna               13 Patriots Tc-, Fr            
 11   1309 Stewart, Raven                13 Guntersville, Gu            
 12   3535 Miller, Jermika               13 Una-Md-Savag, Sa            
 13   3698 Honan, Mallory                13 Una-Ny-Rouse, Ro            
Flight 3  Finals
  1   3295 Gray, Mackenzie               15 The Governor, By            
  2    586 Jones, Chancis                13 Chattanooga, Cha            
  3   3272 Atkinson, Anastasia           13 Teaneck Tc-N, Te            
  4   1048 Bates, Jordan                 13 Etobicoke T&, To            
  5    399 Zimmerman, Madeline           13 Briarcliff T, Br            
  6    578 Lawson, Courtney              13 Central Virg, Ri            
  7    477 Owusu-Sampah, Ebony           13 C.D. Hylton, Woo            
  8   1740 Sheppard, Shakiya             14 Lee-Davis TC, Me            
  9   2378 Remsberg, Adell               13 Oakdale Tc-M, Ij            
 10   3614 DiGregorio, Alexa             14 Una-Nj-Mantu, NJ            
 11   3438 Culhane, Asha                 14 Una-Ca-Westl, CA            
 12   3019 Ries, Maya                    16 Speed Denver, De            
 13   3733 Heuer, Alexandra              14 Una-Pa-Barto, ba            
 14   1801 Fawole, Kristen               13 Long Reach T, Co            

Event 92  Girls Shot Put Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 9:00 AM
        Meet:  43-00.50  3/9/2012    Adrienne Alexander, Bish Loughlin,Bn, NY  
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2357 Bonney, Brooke                14 Norwich Tc-N, No            
  2   1659 Olsen, Andrea                 14 King Philip, Nor            
  3   3467 Brown, Adriana                14 Una-In-India, In            
  4   4001 Marcelin, Amanda              13 West Orange, Wes            
  5   1266 Peterson, Rachel              13 Glastonbury, Gla            
  6   2217 Cooper, Monae                 16 New Ro Throw, Mo            
  7   3490 Campbell, Siaina              13 Una-Ma-Milfo, Mi            
  8   3432 Simmons, Bailey               14 Una-Al-Montg, Mo            
  9   2218 Gillenwater, Tianna           14 New Ro Throw, Mo            
 10   4160 Blake, Samantha               13 Windsor Tc-C, Wi            
Flight 2  Finals
  1   1669 Hinds, Valerie                15 Kingston Tc-, Ki            
  2   3214 Robinson, Tia                 13 Sweet Home T, Am            
  3     77 Kobelski, Casandra            13 Andover Tc-M, An            
  4    378 Jones, Keziann                14 Boys and Gir, Br            
  5   4000 Igwe, Chinwe                  13 West Orange, Wes            
  6   1345 Cedeno, Irene                 13 Hasbrouck He, Ha            
  7    983 Parker, Egypt                 16 Eclipse Trac, Br            
  8   2843 Jackson, Diamond              13 Sachem East, Far            
  9   1380 Baker, Mohogany               14 Higher Power, Ch            
 10   2794 Oh, Laura                     13 River Dell T, Or            
Flight 3  Finals
  1   1207 Menzies, Alysha               13 Garfield Tc-, Ga            
  2   3453 Muschiatti, Ashley            14 Una-De-Newar, Ne            
  3   2858 Sepe, Brittany                13 Sachem Ssc-N, Fa            
  4   2908 Pipia, Celeste                14 Sewanhaka TC, Fl            
  5   2242 Underwood, Essence            13 Newark Tech, New            
  6   3538 Mounts, Megan                 14 Una-Md-Walke, Wa            
  7   3363 Vahoua, Andrea                14 Throw1deep C, Th            
  8     14 Rashid, Zakiya                15 5 Star-VA, Norfo            
  9   3346 Brinson, Kamryn               16 Throw1deep C, Th            
 10   3743 Fustos, Sophia                14 Una-Pa-Hermi, He            
 11   3358 Mitchell, Sarah               13 Throw1deep C, Th            

Event 94  Girls Weight Throw Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 3:00 PM
        Meet:  49-01.75  3/11/2011   Torie Owers, Athens Acad, Athens, GA      
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    674 Dubois, Ariane                14 Club Athl Dy, Or            
  2   3533 Agoris, Christine             14 Una-Md-Reist, MD            
  3   3371 Cassidy, Katlyn               13 Thunder T+F, Gra            
  4   1906 Porr, Meghan                  13 Massapequa T, Ma            
  5   2219 Henry, Jaliyah                14 New Ro Throw, Mo            
  6   3200 Minew, Elaine                 14 Susan Wagner, St            
  7   2222 Norwood, Judae                14 New Ro Throw, Mo            
  8   2860 Bauman, Gloria                14 Sacred Heart, He            
  9   3360 Reeves, Olivia                16 Throw1deep C, Th            
 10   2218 Gillenwater, Tianna           14 New Ro Throw, Mo            
 11   3499 Claveau, Carolyn              13 Una-Ma-Salem, MA            
 12   3409 Coney, Sarah                  13 Tri-Valley T, Gr            
 13   2144 St. Aubin, Misha              14 Mount Vernon, Mo            
Flight 2  Finals
  1   2215 Amazan, Alexandrea            16 New Ro Throw, Mo            
  2   2214 Abraham, Antori               13 New Ro Throw, Mo            
  3   2858 Sepe, Brittany                13 Sachem Ssc-N, Fa            
  4   3501 Lepley, Margaret              13 Una-Ma-Salem, MA            
  5   2855 Kern, Taylor                  13 Sachem Ssc-N, Fa            
  6    316 Estelle, Faith                15 Bloomfield T, Bl            
  7   3467 Brown, Adriana                14 Una-In-India, In            
  8   3412 Smith, Shannon                13 Tri-Valley T, Gr            
  9   3502 Tevnan, Elizabeth             14 Una-Ma-South, So            
 10   2221 King, Kristina                13 New Ro Throw, Mo            
 11   3709 Fowler, Zoe                   14 Una-Ny-Troy-, NY            
 12    320 Red, Alleah                   13 Bloomfield T, Bl            
 13   2220 Jeffrey, Jessica              16 New Ro Throw, Mo            
Flight 3  Finals
  1   3346 Brinson, Kamryn               16 Throw1deep C, Th            
  2   3538 Mounts, Megan                 14 Una-Md-Walke, Wa            
  3   3351 Hardin, Josie                 13 Throw1deep C, Th            
  4   3410 DiMilia, Mareena              13 Tri-Valley T, Gr            
  5   2752 Mays, Mariah                  15 Rfa Girls TC, Ro            
  6   3695 Seifert, Olivia               16 Una-Ny-Rockv, Ro            
  7    118 Taibe, Victoria               13 Archbishop M, Br            
  8    575 Ortiz, Venetcia               13 Central Fall, Ce            
  9   3358 Mitchell, Sarah               13 Throw1deep C, Th            
 10   3363 Vahoua, Andrea                14 Throw1deep C, Th            
 11   2216 Bishop, Sochima               15 New Ro Throw, Mo            
 12   3350 Collins-Luther, Cydnee        15 Throw1deep C, Th            
 13   3432 Simmons, Bailey               14 Una-Al-Montg, Mo            

Event 54  Girls 1 Mile Run Junior HS
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2013 - 8:30 AM
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1641 Cummings, Keellyn             18 Kinetic Rc-N, Sa            
  2   1034 Tubbs, Mackenzie              17 Elmira Expre, El            
  3   1653 Starace, Caroline             18 Kinetic Rc-N, Sa            
  4   3226 Cheatham, Derra               17 Swift Tc-Mi, Sou            
  5   3525 Caldwell, Reilly              17 Una-Md-Middl, Mi            
  6   4030 Burr, Randi                   18 Westerly Tc-, We            
  7   2938 Yebra, Lillyana               17 Sioux City N, Si            
  8   3634 Bolton, Mia                   17 Una-Ny-Baldw, Ba            
  9    984 Simeon, Kadreya               18 Eclipse Trac, Br            
 10   3629 Lawson, Jessica               17 Una-Ny-Addis, Ad            
 11   2435 Maeve, Holman                 17 Painted Post, Co            
 12   1650 Penzer, Mariellen             17 Kinetic Rc-N, Sa            
 13   2493 Ryan, Cristen                 17 Pearl River, Pea            
 14   3472 Becerra, Meghan               17 Una-La-Hammo, LA            
 15   1657 Vetter, Carly                 18 Kinetic Rc-N, Sa            
 16   1658 Vetter, Samantha              18 Kinetic Rc-N, Sa            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   2491 Harding, Kaitlyn              17 Pearl River, Ora            
  2   2490 Durcan, Ailish                17 Pearl River, Pea            
  3   1464 Steely, Sydney                18 Hoover Tc-Al, Ho            
  4   3424 Vilasola, Cristal             18 Tru Velocity, Ho            
  5   2656 Saiboo, Vanessa               17 PS #17 Tc-Nj, Je            
  6   3179 Ludwikowski, Rachel           17 Suffern Tc-N, Su            
  7   3493 Jones, Michaela               18 Una-Ma-North, No            
  8   2719 Sciortino, Lexi               17 Red Gremlin, Nis            
  9   2720 Wasserbach, Erica             17 Red Gremlin, Nis            
 10   2152 Morgan, Anna Grace            17 Mountain Bro, Bi            
 11   1572 Means, Shalah                 18 Jeuness Tc-N, Br            
 12   3972 King, Alexa                   17 Waxhaw Tc-Nc, Wa            
 13   1573 Thybulle, Zhaneia             18 Jeuness Tc-N, Br            
 14   3738 Devlin, Aislinn               17 Una-Pa-Downi, Do            
 15    369 Peeples, Madisyn              17 Bowling Grn, Bow            

Event 1  Boys 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 18 Best Times
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 9:10 AM
      Armory:   6.64  3/14/2008   Deangelo Cherry, MttZion, Jonesboro, GA      
  Natl, Meet:   6.57  3/14/1998   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                 
    Freshman:   6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cent Cath, MorganCityLA       
   Sophomore:   6.67  2/16/2007   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO          
      Junior:   6.64  1/12/2008   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO          
      Senior:   6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                 
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   3860 Gordon-Maule, Quaysie         14 Vainqueurs P, Mo            
  2   3446 Abdul-Karim, Tawfiq           13 Una-Dc-Washi, Wa            
  3   1285 Beal, Samuel                  15 Grand Rapids, Gr            
  4   1806 Brazil, Jeryl                 13 Loranger Tc-, In            
  5   2875 Belcher, Christopher          13 Sayville Tc-, We            
  6   1387 Cooper, Harold                14 Hillhouse TC, Ne            
  7   2489 Anderson, Davon               14 Peak Perform, La            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    335 Jones, Nathan                 13 Boardman Tc-, Bo            
  2    992 Hicks, Jermey                 13 Edna Karr TC, Ne            
  3   1147 Williams, Mustaqeem           14 Forest Park, Woo            
  4   3252 Ford Azonwanna, Andre         13 G-Force Tc-Ont,             
  5   4216 Jones, Tyrell                 13 Woodland Hil, Pi            
  6   3859 Dorcelus, Stevens             14 Vainqueurs P, mo            
  7   3751 Gray, Cameron                 14 Una-Pa-Monro, Mo            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   1556 Molton, Donald                13 Itg Elite-CA, Ch            
  2    152 Jones, Gevon                  13 Auburn Tc-Al, Au            
  3   2812 Raymond, Ayo                  13 Robinson Tc-, Fa            
  4   3194 O'Donnell, Mitchell           13 Supreme Athl, Ki            
  5   3750 Minnig, Cody                  13 Una-Pa-Levit, Le            
  6   3881 Watkins, Darius               14 Velocity Str, Gr            
  7   1003 Fitzpatrick, Curtis           13 Eht Tc-Nj, Egg H            
  8   3876 Harden, Jeremy                13 Velocity Str, Ev            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   3055 Stanford, Sirkeith            13 Sprint Athle, At            
  2   3819 Price, Dante'                 13 Una-Wv-Harpe, Ha            
  3   3054 Putmon, Devin                 13 Sprint Athle, At            
  4   3091 Young, Anthony                13 St. Edward T, La            
  5   2433 Reese, Riak                   13 Pacesetters, Gah            
  6   1313 Irons, Dominique              13 Haddon Heigh, La            
  7   1203 Roberson, Malik               15 Gardena Core, Ga            
  8   3308 Asemota, Duan                 14 The Speed Ac, Pi            
Heat 5  Prelims
  1   1178 Polk, Brandon                 15 Freedom Tc-V, As            
  2   4265 Collins, Kenny                13 Connecticut Elit            
  3    890 Haraway, Darryl               15 DeMatha Cath, Hy            
  4   1116 Ajomale, Bolade               13 Flying Angel, To            
  5   1100 Smith, Brian                  13 Flower City, Roc            
  6   3391 Lowe, Vince                   14 Track 7-5-7, Che            
  7   3309 Brown, Jaiden                 13 The Speed Ac, Pi            
Heat 6  Prelims
  1   1284 Avery, Teyland                13 Grand Rapids, Gr            
  2    941 Kyeame, Nathan                14 Durham Drago, Ma            
  3   1047 Barker, Deion                 13 Etobicoke T&, To            
  4   2370 Moore, Matt                   13 Oak Ridge Ra, Oa            
  5   3220 Mathis, Niager                13 Swenson Arts, Ph            
  6   4259 Ways, Ceolamar                13 Young Achiev, Ja            
  7   1772 Hammond, Scott                13 Lincolnway E, Fr            
  8    991 Davis, Edward                 15 Edna Karr TC, Ne            

Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 6:20 PM
        Meet:  21.07  3/11/2012   Aldrich Bailey, Timbrvw,Arlington,TX         
   NSIC Meet:  20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay, Melboure, FL        
    Freshman:  21.95  3/11/2001   Michael Grant, S. Gwinnett SnellvilleGA      
Natl, Armory:  20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay,Melbourne,FL         
   Sophomore:  21.62  1/13/2007   Rynell Parson, Stevens,San Antonio,TX        
      Junior:  21.02  3/11/2001   Brendan Christian, Reagan, Austin, TX        
      Senior:  20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay, Melbourne, FL       
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   2597 Green, Raul                   13 Pope John XX, Sp            
  2   3848 Whitmore, Tyler               15 Upper Morela, Wi            
  3   2023 Burton, Shakoy                13 Middletown T, Mi            
  4   1146 Washington, Josh              13 Forest Park, Woo            
  5    990 Beverly, Sharkeith            14 Edna Karr TC, Ne            
  6   2264 Lucken, Ryan                  13 Newton Tiger, Ne            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   3511 Yiadom, Isaac                 14 Una-Ma-Worce, Wo            
  2   3881 Watkins, Darius               14 Velocity Str, Gr            
  3   2338 Delane, Jared                 13 Northwest Ca, We            
  4   2035 Gerard, John                  14 Midlothian T, Mi            
  5   3513 Murray, Mario                 14 Una-Md-Adelp, MD            
  6   2923 Lawson, Tyroy                 13 Sheepshead T, Br            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   1825 Fitzgerald, Ryan              13 Lowell Tc-Ma, Lo            
  2   2112 Gainey, Nate                  13 Mount Hebron, El            
  3   1440 Dawson, AJ                    14 Holy Spirit, Abs            
  4    447 Hardy, Donmanique             13 Brunswick TC, La            
  5   1100 Smith, Brian                  13 Flower City, Roc            
  6    249 Heard, Collin                 13 Bishop Dunne, Da            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   3306 Allotey, Dillando             13 The Speed Ac, Pi            
  2    195 Chaya, Lukas                  13 Beacon Tc-Ny, Ne            
  3   3430 Arthur, Bryan                 13 Una-Al-Hunts, Hu            
  4   2661 Jones, Xavier                 13 Ragsdale Tc-, Gr            
  5   3091 Young, Anthony                13 St. Edward T, La            
  6   2138 Benjamin, Rai                 15 Mount Vernon, Mo            
Heat 5  Prelims
  2   2902 Austin, Clay                  13 Seton Hall P, Ea            
  3   1958 Oni, Semasa                   14 Medgar Evers, Br            
  4   3808 Barrett, Ian                  14 Una-Va-Newpo, Ne            
  5     11 Cherry, Michael               13 5 Star-VA, Chesa            
  6   2489 Anderson, Davon               14 Peak Perform, La            
Heat 6  Prelims
  1   3515 Claggett, Dorian              13 Una-Md-Balti, Ba            
  2   1047 Barker, Deion                 13 Etobicoke T&, To            
  3   4213 Henderson, Greg               13 Woodbridge T, Wo            
  4    890 Haraway, Darryl               15 DeMatha Cath, Hy            
  5     89 Mead, Alexander               13 Angel Flight, Au            
  6    153 Luper, Cameron                13 Auburn Tc-Al, Au            
Heat 7  Prelims
  1    176 Stukes, Quick                 13 Baltimore's, Bal            
  2   3005 Gunter, Austin                13 Speed City-C, Lo            
  3    193 King, Xavier                  14 Bayside Hs-V, Vi            
  4   1687 Hoffman, Kimani               14 Knightdale T, Kn            
  5   4260 Smith, Laray                  13 Zenith Veloc, Je            
  6   3819 Price, Dante'                 13 Una-Wv-Harpe, Ha            
Heat 8  Prelims
  1   1857 Purnell, Eric                 13 Malvern Prep, Ma            
  2    412 Sealey, Levar                 14 Bronx Tigers, Br            
  3   1522 Hines, Romero                 13 I. C. Norcom, Po            
  4   1686 Freeman, Bernard              13 Knightdale T, Kn            
  5   3457 Williams, Kendal              14 1st Coast TC, Ja            
  6   2433 Reese, Riak                   13 Pacesetters, Gah            
Heat 9  Prelims
  1    509 Gabriel, Caleb                13 Capital Tc-N, Br            
  2   3407 Mclean, Brandon               13 Triton Tc-Nc, Er            
  3   3054 Putmon, Devin                 13 Sprint Athle, At            
  4   1733 Carter, Joseph                14 Ledyard Tc-C, Le            
  5   4259 Ways, Ceolamar                13 Young Achiev, Ja            
  6    175 Flaviano, George              13 Baltimore's, Bal            

Event 5  Boys 400 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 3:55 PM
    National:  45.92  2/21/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                  
        Meet:  46.57  3/11/2012   Najee Glass, St Peters,Jers Cty,NJ           
   NSIC Meet:  46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                  
      Armory:  46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                  
    Freshman:  48.76  1985        William Reed, Central, Philadelphia,PA       
   Sophomore:  46.84  2/22/1986   William Reed, Central, Phildephia, PA        
      Junior:  46.88  3/11/2012   Michael Cherry, Osc SmithChspk,VA            
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2   2643 Winslow, Colin                15 Prime Time T, De            
  3   3530 Busby, Ron                    13 Una-Md-Potom, Po            
  4   2418 Peck, Teague                  13 Osbourn Park, Ma            
  5   1689 Johnson, Marquavious          14 Knightdale T, Kn            
  6   2358 Murray, Matt                  14 Norwich Tc-N, No            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   3612 Griffith, Jermaine            13 Una-Nj-Hamil, Ha            
  2    195 Chaya, Lukas                  13 Beacon Tc-Ny, Ne            
  3   1487 Bruton, Lamar                 13 Howard Tech, Wil            
  4    563 Tourigny-Plante, Alex         14 Caul-Qbc, Québe            
  5   3583 Donyinah, Kwame               13 Una-Nc-Charl, ch            
  6   1144 Morgan, Ricky                 14 Forest Park, Woo            
Heat 3  Prelims
  2   1267 Gomez, Phillip                13 Glen Ridge T, Gl            
  3   4204 Ways, Eric                    14 Woodberry Fo, Wo            
  4   3392 Stribling, Finis              14 Trainng Grou, Na            
  5     11 Cherry, Michael               13 5 Star-VA, Chesa            
  6   1690 Kiedy, Henry                  14 Knightdale T, kn            
Heat 4  Prelims
  2     40 Sommers, Brian                13 Acton-Boxbor, Ac            
  3    783 Kokal, Michael                14 Cosby Tc-Va, Mid            
  4   2112 Gainey, Nate                  13 Mount Hebron, El            
  5   2441 Elliott, Josiah               13 Parkland Tc-, Wi            
  6   1503 Alleyne, Justin               13 Huguenot Tc-, Ne            
Heat 5  Prelims
  1   3515 Claggett, Dorian              13 Una-Md-Balti, Ba            
  2   2474 Gall, Kiambu                  15 Paul Robeson, br            
  3   2701 Woods, DeShawn                13 Real Deal TC, No            
  4   2661 Jones, Xavier                 13 Ragsdale Tc-, Gr            
  5   3020 Foster, Theodore              13 Spire Instit, Br            
  6   4257 Wallin, Josh                  13 Ymca-Team Id, Bo            
Heat 6  Prelims
  1   2264 Lucken, Ryan                  13 Newton Tiger, Ne            
  2   1058 Vanderberg, Zane              14 Fairview Tc-, Bo            
  3   3220 Mathis, Niager                13 Swenson Arts, Ph            
  4    386 Rose, Richard                 15 Boys and Gir, Br            
  5   4260 Smith, Laray                  13 Zenith Veloc, Je            
  6   3607 Amonu, Chinedu                13 Una-Nj-Ewing, Ew            
Heat 7  Prelims
  1   3075 Omari, Naija                  14 St. Benedict, So            
  2   1470 Gibson, William               13 Hopewell Val, Pe            
  3   4151 Brooks, Jimmy                 13 Wilson Tc-Pa, We            
  4   3527 Sall, Maury                   14 Una-Md-Owing, Ow            
  5   3395 Clemes, Zyaire                14 Trenton Tc-N, Ha            
  6   3430 Arthur, Bryan                 13 Una-Al-Hunts, Hu            

Event 7  Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2013 - 10:25 AM
 Sec 1-2 at 10:25am; Sec 3 at 2:18pm
        Meet:  1:49.94  3/11/2012   Ben Malone, Pasc Val,Hillsdale,NJ          
   NSIC Meet:  1:49.21  3/15/2009   Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ               
    Freshman:  1:55.45  4/9/2005    Andrew Perkins, Watertown, WI              
Natl, Armory:  1:49.21  3/15/2009   Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ               
   Sophomore:  1:51.11  3/13/1994   Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, CA        
      Junior:  1:49.94  3/11/2012   Ben Malone, Pasc Val,Hillsdale,NJ          
      Senior:  1:49.21  3/15/2009   Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ               
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1731 Turner, Adam                  13 Lawrence Cen, In            
  2   1787 Deluna, Danny                 13 Long Island, Sea            
  3   4150 Rooney, Patrick               13 Wilson Memor, Ce            
  4   1251 Steck, Brian                  13 Gill St. Ber, Gl            
  5    142 Carmichael, Griffin           13 Atlee Tc-Va, Mec            
  6   2305 Emrich, Zachery               14 North Kingst, No            
  7   4256 Wallin, Jordon                14 Ymca-Team Id, Bo            
  8    871 Sagers, Jackson               13 Davis Tc-Ut, Kay            
  9   3618 Dolan, Bill                   14 Una-Nj-Mulli, Mu            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   2965 Rolim, Andre                  13 Somerville T, So            
  2   1852 Buser, James                  14 Mahwah Tc-Nj, Ma            
  3   2146 Ballard, Payton               13 Mountain Bro, Bi            
  4   1036 McCarty, Cory                 13 Elmira Tc-Ny, El            
  5   3329 Greene, Sidgie                13 Thomas Jeffe, Br            
  6   2535 Logue, Joseph                 14 Pennridge TC, Pe            
  7   4115 Kiley, Nathan                 13 Westfield TC, Ce            
  8   2265 Montague, Gabe                14 Newton Tiger, Ne            
  9   1350 Wiseman, Jeffrey              14 Hawk Tc-Pa, Holl            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   2580 Clark, Jacob                  13 Pleasantvill, Pl            
  2   3426 Lee jr, Donnie                13 Tuscaloosa C, No            
  3   2451 Malone, Ben                   13 Pascack Vall, Ri            
  4   3734 Rivera, Brad                  13 Una-Pa-Bensa, Be            
  5   3470 Kinnaird, Tretez's            13 Una-Ky-Louis, Lo            
  6    998 Marco, Chris                  13 Egg Tc-Nj, Toms             
  7    556 Bussiere, Alex                13 Caul-Qbc, Québe            
  8   3776 Ibarra, Chris                 13 Una-Tx-Atlan, At            
  9   1681 Manhertz, Derrell             13 Kingsway Tc-, Wo            
 10   2579 Clark, Isaac                  13 Pleasantvill, Pl            

Event 9  Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2013 - 11:33 AM
 Secs 1-2 at 11:33am; Sec 3 at 2:04pm
        Meet:  4:05.50  3/14/2010   Alex Hatz, Fay-Manlius, Manlius, NY        
    Freshman:  4:15.43  1/10/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL     
Natl, Armory:  3:59.86  1/20/2001   Alan Webb, South Lakes, Reston, VA         
   Sophomore:  4:09.82  3/9/1997    Andy Powell, Oliver AmesN Easton, MA       
      Junior:  4:02.21  1/21/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedict's, Newark,NJ  
      Senior:  3:59.86  1/20/2001   Alan Webb, South Lakes, Reston, VA         
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   3703 Udvadia, Ryan                 14 Una-Ny-Shore, Sh            
  2    585 Kelley, Bryce                 13 Chariho Tc-R, Wo            
  3   3772 Klockenkemper, Sam            13 Una-Tn-Nash-, Na            
  4   1231 Ritz, Ben                     13 Germantown A, Fo            
  5   2333 Dickinson, James              13 Northport TC, No            
  6   1055 Alvarado, Christian           14 Fairfield Pr, Fa            
  7    398 Shine, Stephen                13 Briarcliff T, Br            
  8    336 Hadley, Mark                  14 Boardman Tc-, Bo            
  9   4251 Miller, Logan                 13 Xbc Tc-Va, Chant            
 10   3693 Pease, Keith                  13 Una-Ny-Roche, Ro            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1     49 Thomas, Ryan                  14 Albemarle TC, Ch            
  2    542 Holt, Eric                    13 Carmel Tc-Ny, ca            
  3   3514 Ciattei, Vincent              13 Una-Md-Balti, Ba            
  4   3155 Huemmler, Jack                13 Strath Haven, Wa            
  5   3489 O'Donnell, Michael            13 Una-Ma-Methu, MA            
  6   2659 Harper, Jon                   13 Raber Tc-In, For            
  7   1726 Buttinger, Scott              13 Laurel Creek, Ki            
  8   1730 Dorsey, Matt                  13 Lawrence Cen, In            
  9   2581 Armstrong, Elijah             15 Pocatello TC, Po            
 10   1069 Chisholm, Matthew             14 Farmington T, Fa            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   3553 Mora, Connor                  13 Una-Mi-Cedar, Ce            
  2   3771 Baker, Brock                  13 Una-Tn-Murfr, Mu            
  3   3072 Cheserek, Edward              13 St. Benedict, Ne            
  4   2834 Napolitano, Rob               13 Runner's Hig, Br            
  5    685 Arroyo, Andres                13 Colonial Tc-, Or            
  6   2020 Randon, James                 13 Middlesex Sc, Co            
  7   3136 Wynne, Henry                  13 Staples Tc-C, We            
  8    998 Marco, Chris                  13 Egg Tc-Nj, Toms             
  9   2296 Moran, Kris                   13 North Babylo, No            
 10   3780 Gilley, Trevor                13 Una-Tx-Fort_, Fo            

Event 11  Boys 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2013 - 9:55 AM
 Sec 1-2 at 9:55am; Sec 2 at 12:51pm
    National:  8:40.00                                                         
        Meet:  8:40.70  3/13/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg, Orland Park,IL  
      Armory:  8:40.70                                                         
    Freshman:  8:57.55  3/15/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL     
Natl, Armory:  8:39.15  2/16/2013   Edward Cheserek, St.Benedict's,Newark,NJ   
   Sophomore:  8:42.66  3/13/2011   Edward Cheserek, St.Benedict's,Newark,NJ   
      Junior:  8:43.16  1/14/2012   Edward Cheserek, St.Benedict's,Newark,NJ   
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1691 Jones, Nathan                 13 Knoxville Yo, Kn            
  2   1370 Heuer, Bradley                13 Herndon Tc-V, He            
  3   4131 Parsley, Nolan                13 Weymouth Tc-, We            
  4   1161 Martin, Colin                 14 Fox Chapel T, Pi            
  5   3576 Klecker, Joe                  15 Una-Mn-Minne, MN            
  6   3912 Corti, Craig                  15 Wallkill Val, Ha            
  7   3543 Andrews, Josef                   Una-Me-Bethe, Be            
  8    823 Crawley, Trevor               13 Cumberland T, Cu            
  9    513 Roberson, William             14 Capital Tc-N, Br            
 10   3124 Sprague, Austin               14 St. Pius X C, At            
 11   3882 Grosvenor, Daniel             13 Vermont Tc-V, Bu            
 12   2556 Messina, Philip               13 Phoenix Athl, To            
 13   3544 Curts, Dan                    14 Una-Me-Ellsw, El            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   3626 Daniels, Jimmy                13 Una-Nj-Somer, So            
  2    867 Cromar, Brayden               13 Davis Tc-Ut, Kay            
  3   1713 Tuck, Nicholas                13 Lake Braddoc, Bu            
  4   2316 Shearn, Brendan               13 North Schuyl, Fr            
  5   1727 Milton, James                 13 Laurel Creek, Ki            
  6   3736 Colwell, Jonathan             13 Una-Pa-Centr, Ce            
  7   3732 Heninger, Julian              13 Una-Or-Lake_, La            
  8   3767 Langston, Zack                14 Una-Sc-Lexin, Le            
  9   1880 Navarro, Daniel               14 Marist Tc-Ga, Ke            
 10   3764 Demarest, Brent               14 Una-Sc-Charl, Ch            
 11   1930 Cooper, Charles               14 McGill Olymp, Mo            
 12   2019 O'Toole, Garrett              14 Middlesex Sc, Co            
 13    398 Shine, Stephen                13 Briarcliff T, Br            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   3072 Cheserek, Edward              13 St. Benedict, Ne            
  2   2020 Randon, James                 13 Middlesex Sc, Co            
  3   1221 Abushouk, Bakri               13 Gazelles-NC, Car            
  4   2296 Moran, Kris                   13 North Babylo, No            
  5   1162 Martin, Ethan                 14 Fox Chapel T, Pi            
  6   3560 Hinkle, Tanner                13 Una-Mi-Mason, Ma            
  7   3319 Colson, Louis                 14 Thomas Ediso, Al            
  8   1782 O'Neill, Thomas               14 Lions Tc-Nj, Mid            
  9    133 Hanson, Sabastion             13 Arlington TC, Pl            
 10   1344 Norris, Max                   13 Harriton Tc-, Ro            
 11   4250 McGorty, Sean                 13 Xbc Tc-Va, Fairf            
 12   1340 Templeton, Aaron              14 Hardin Valle, Kn            
 13    542 Holt, Eric                    13 Carmel Tc-Ny, ca            

Event 13  Boys 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 7:00 PM
        Meet:  14:06.78  3/11/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Park, IL 
    Freshman:  14:18.42  3/13/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL    
Natl, Armory:  13:57.04  2/11/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedict's, Newark,NJ 
   Sophomore:  15:10.38  3/10/2006   Brandon Jarrett, Irvington, NJ            
      Junior:  13:57.04  2/11/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedict's,Newark, NJ 
      Senior:  14:06.78  3/11/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Park, IL 
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   3529 Wegner, Michael               15 Una-Md-Pikes, Pi            
  2   4246 Rice, John                    15 Xavier Tc-Ny, Ne            
  3   1382 Maine, Steven                 14 Highland Reg, Bl            
  4   3718 Tario, Andrew                 13 Una-Ny-West_, We            
  5   3305 Ricci, Victor                 13 The Prout Sc, Wa            
  6   3663 Knox, John                    13 Una-Ny-Glove, Gl            
  7   2992 Sullivan, Nate                13 Southlake Ca, So            
  8   1534 Polman, Kyle                  13 Independence, In            
  9   3439 Meirow, Liam                  14 Una-Co-Frisc, CO            
 10    869 Johnson, Preston              13 Davis Tc-Ut, Kay            
 11   4255 Decker, Ben                   14 Yarmouth Tc-, Ya            
 12     45 Garrett, Stephen              15 Adrenaline T, ne            
 13    513 Roberson, William             14 Capital Tc-N, Br            
 14   3393 Fantuzzi, Ramon               13 Transy East, Pat            
 15   4141 Herzig, Matt                  13 Wild Kitten, Wes            
 16   2772 Hopper, Trevor                14 Ridgefield T, Ri            
 17   3662 Campanella, Alex                 Una-Ny-Glen_, Gl            
 18    109 Moussa, Mahmoud               14 Arcadia Tc-C, Ar            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   3609 Tarpey, Dylan                 14 Una-Nj-Freeh, Fr            
  2   1822 Sheryak, Conner               13 Louisville X, Lo            
  3   3684 Jorgensen, Matthew            13 Una-Ny-Pawli, Pa            
  4   2494 Cook, Brian                   14 Pearl River, Pea            
  5   2316 Shearn, Brendan               13 North Schuyl, Fr            
  6   1344 Norris, Max                   13 Harriton Tc-, Ro            
  7    108 De La Rosa, Estevan           14 Arcadia Tc-C, Ar            
  8    139 Sleight, Trevor               13 Asheville Rn, As            
  9   2581 Armstrong, Elijah             15 Pocatello TC, Po            
 10   2277 Feinstein, Jake               13 Newtown Tc-C, Sa            
 11   3405 Hanko, Josiah                 14 Trinity Chri, Mo            
 12   1427 Baisley, Jack                 13 Holmdel Tc-N, Ho            
 13   3072 Cheserek, Edward              13 St. Benedict, Ne            

Event 15  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 13 Best Times
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 10:10 AM
    National:   7.57  2/26/2012   Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH                 
        Meet:   7.60  3/15/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC            
      Armory:   7.70  3/11/2012   Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH                 
    Freshman:   8.03  2/16/2002   Lataero Mitchell, Wayne, Huber Hts, OH       
   Sophomore:   7.83  3/11/2007   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC          
      Junior:   7.62  3/16/2008   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh,NC           
      Senior:   7.57  2/26/2012   Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH                 
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   4277 Rogers, Amir                  13 Franklin Tc-Ny              
  2    942 Jones, Thomas                 13 Durham Strid, Bu            
  3   3706 Hebert, Jay                   14 Una-Ny-Ticon, Ti            
  4   3778 Brown, Tony                   14 Una-Tx-Beaum, Be            
  5   2147 Forbes, Charlie               13 Mountain Bro, Bi            
  6    579 Stone, Jay                    14 Central York, Yo            
  7   3122 Wall, Randall                 13 St. Peter's, Jer            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   3192 Green, Christopher            13 Supreme Athl, Ki            
  2   3126 Dix, Maurice                  13 St. Thomas A, Ft            
  3    279 Martin, Jordan                13 Bishop McNam, Fo            
  4   2829 Zaza, Wellington              13 Royalty Tc-P, Gl            
  5   1459 Humphrey, Marlon              14 Hoover Tc-Al, Ho            
  6   3301 Singleton, Terrell            13 The Heat Tc-, Ke            
  7   3823 Animashaun, Obafemi           14 Union Cathol, Un            
  8    342 Johnson, Rodney               13 Booker T Was, No            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   3573 Loewen, Austin                13 Una-Mi-Willi, Wi            
  2   2262 Park, Jung                    13 Newton Centr, Ne            
  3   1204 Sicard, Lloyd                 13 Gardena Core, Ga            
  4   3569 Crittenden, Freddie           13 Una-Mi-Utica, Ut            
  5    944 Moore, Isaiah                 14 Durham Strid, Bu            
  6   4085 Simpson, Aaron                13 Western Bran, Ch            
  7   2551 Graham, Charles               15 Phoebus Tc-V, Ha            

Event 23  Boys 4x1 Mile Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 1:05 PM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  17:20.20  3/10/2012   Chariho, Wood River Jct, RI               
                         D. Kilcoyne, Kelley, J. Kilcoyne, Marsella        
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Wwtc-Nj  'A'                                                 
     1) 4230 Shaw, Andrew 14            2) 4226 Kessler, Luke 14          
     3) 4227 Long, Owen 16              4) 4229 Petela, Luke 15           
     5) 4228 MacMinn, John 13           6)                                
  2  Old Bridge Tc-Nj  'A'                                        
     1) 2403 Casserly, Taylor 13        2) 2410 Price, Nick 13            
     3) 2405 Gill, Andrew 13            4) 2406 Habib, Sam 13             
  3  Ridgefield Tc-Ct  'A'                                        
     1) 2769 Bordash, William 14        2) 2770 Guillaume, Tom 14         
     3) 2772 Hopper, Trevor 14          4) 2774 Sogaard, Kristian 15      
     5) 2773 Keller, McCall 13          6)                                
  4  Wallkill Valley Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) 3910 Bustamante, Louis 14       2) 3911 Chiesa, Ryan 13           
     3) 3912 Corti, Craig 15            4) 3913 Corti, James 13           
  5  Severna Park Tc-Md  'A'                                      
     1) 2903 Burgett, Rhys 14           2) 2906 Pershall, Sam 13          
     3) 2907 Shipley, Jimmy 13          4) 2905 Forsyth, Ryan 14          
     5) 2904 Cooley, Dillon 14          6)                                
  6  Xavier Tc-Ct  'A'                                            
     1) 4237 Brown, Mitchell 13         2) 4238 Herrera, Sabastion 13     
     3) 4240 Williams, Zachary 14       4) 4239 Strom, Peter 13           
  7  Kingsway Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) 1675 Culbreath, Noah 15         2) 1680 Magnus, Ryan 13           
     3) 1682 Wunnava, Jay 13            4) 1673 Boerlin, Myles 15         
     5) 1681 Manhertz, Derrell 13       6)                                
  8  Haddonfield Rc-Nj  'A'                                       
     1) 1316 Halla, Greg 13             2) 1317 Ottenberg, Sam 13         
     3) 1314 Gigliotti, Alex 14         4) 1315 Greenberg, John 14        
     5) 1318 Shea, Patrick 14           6)                                
  9  Bishop Hendricken Tc-Ri  'A'                                 
     1) 260 Doyle, Connor 13            2) 266 Tierney, Colin 14          
     3) 261 Henseler, Tyler 13          4) 259 Doherty, Alex 13           
     5) 257 Beaudette, Greg 13          6)                                
 10  Holmdel Tc-Nj  'A'                                           
     1) 1427 Baisley, Jack 13           2) 1428 Barlev, Dan 14            
     3) 1430 DeMaio, Nick 15            4) 1433 Williams, Eric 13         
     5) 1431 Tsai, Andrew 13            6)                                
 11  Curtis Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                                       
     1) 825 Bah, Mohammed 14            2) 826 Baig, Saad 13              
     3) 827 Ball, Ronaldo 13            4) 828 Marlin, Jake 14            
 12  Kinetic Rc-Ny  'B'                                           
     1) 1643 Freestone, Brent 14        2) 1644 Gaynor, Gavin 16          
     3) 1654 Tooker, Aidan 16           4) 1649 North, Ethan 16           
     5) 1656 Verro, Joe 14              6)                                
 13  Ridgewood Tc-Nj  'A'                                         
     1) 2790 Salamone, Nick 13          2) 2783 Dublirer, Storm 13        
     3) 2779 Clarendon, Bryan 14        4) 2784 Frering, David 14         
     5) 2782 Dublirer, Luke 14          6)                                
 14  Council Rock North Tc-Pa  'A'                                
     1) 792 Emery, Mac 13               2) 794 Wilson, Ross 14            
     3) 793 Simmons, Rob 14             4) 795 Zingarini, James 13        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Cardinal O'Hara T+F Club-  'A'                               
     1) 531 James, Kevin 15             2) 534 Savage, Dan 13             
     3) 533 Pitone, Ernie 13            4) 527 Belfatto, Jim 14           
     5) 532 Pastore, Chris 13           6)                                
  2  Corning Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) 764 McCarthy, John 14           2) 765 Moshier, Thomas 14         
     3) 766 Rossettie, Stephen 13       4) 761 Chauvin, Samuel 14         
  3  Syosset Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                                      
     1) 3230 Depinto, Ryan 14           2) 3233 Mittleman, Dale 14        
     3) 3234 Nwana, Simon 14            4) 3236 Schlessinger, Jake 13     
     5) 3229 Bertrand, Alex 13          6)                                
  4  Malone Tc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) 1853 Gordon, Conor 13           2) 1854 Lamere, Corey 13          
     3) 1855 Marlow, Morgan 13          4) 1856 Marlow, Rourk 13          
  5  Atlee Tc-Va  'A'                                             
     1) 144 Hall, Nathaniel 14          2) 142 Carmichael, Griffin 13     
     3) 143 Fields, Percy 15            4) 146 Peery, Matthew 13          
     5) 140 Alidost, Bismillah 13       6)                                
  6  Staples Tc-Ct-Boys  'A'                                      
     1) 3133 Marsh, Walker 13           2) 3134 Nolan, Patrick 13         
     3) 3131 Elkind, Peter 14           4) 3136 Wynne, Henry 13           
     5) 3132 Hickson, Oliver 15         6)                                
  7  Capital Tc-Nc  'A'                                           
     1) 514 Rohr, John Dalton 14        2) 515 Smith-Rose, Asher 14       
     3) 511 Lawrence, Allen 13          4) 512 Millsaps, Peter 15         
     5) 513 Roberson, William 14        6)                                
  8  Don Bosco Prep Tc-Nj  'A'                                    
     1) 909 Levermore, Kyle 14          2) 907 Higgins, Michael 14        
     3) 906 Flanagan, Michael 13        4) 910 Townsend, Robert 14        
     5) 908 Lartigue, Schan 14          6)                                
  9  Spirit of Pre Tc-Mi  'A'                                     
     1) 3022 Jennings, Dylan 13         2) 3023 Kitto, Andrew 13          
     3) 3024 Lamus, Anthony 13          4) 3025 Praschan, Grant 13        
     5) 3021 Hall, Kevin 15             6)                                
 10  Brothers Tc-Nj  'B'                                          
     1) 430 Bogan, Fran 14              2) 439 McClemens, Michael 14      
     3) 434 Ferro, Blaise 16            4) 433 Cassidy, Michael 14        
     5) 436 Kruppa, Josh 15             6)                                
 11  Comet Tc-Ny  'A'                                             
     1) 742 Root, Brennan 13            2) 743 Schantz, Mikey 13          
     3) 733 Burke, Mickey 14            4) 745 Shenal, Pat 13             
 12  Warrior Tc-Pa  'B'                                           
     1) 3930 Miller, Robert 13          2) 3931 Moy, Kevin 14             
     3) 3934 Stratman, Eric 14          4) 3935 Thompson, Steven 14       
     5) 3932 Rimkis, Bobby 13           6)                                
 13  Calhoun Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) 484 Lahood, Abe 13              2) 486 Toner, Zach 13             
     3) 485 Landi, Chris 13             4) 483 Curran, Jack 13            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Warrior Tc-Pa  'A'                                           
     1) 3928 Chaborek, AJ 13            2) 3927 Barchet, Reiny 14         
     3) 3929 Collins, Seamus 14         4) 3933 Russell, Tony 14          
  2  Brothers Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) 431 Boyle, Jack 13              2) 432 Bragg, Billy 13            
     3) 437 Liberatore, Aaron 13        4) 443 Rooney, Tommy 14           
  3  Blacksburg Tc-Va  'A'                                        
     1) 303 Borny, Matthew 13           2) 304 Carter, Michael 14         
     3) 313 Phillips, Luke 13           4) 309 Link, Nick 13              
     5) 305 Combs, Noah 15              6)                                
  4  Lowell Tc-Ma  'A'                                            
     1) 1823 Abraham, Johnny 14         2) 1828 Nong, Randy 14            
     3) 1827 Kalenoski, Michael 13      4) 1824 Coppinger, Patrick 13     
     5) 1830 Whitney, Andrew 14         6)                                
  5  Northport Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                                    
     1) 2332 Branigan, Mikey 15         2) 2335 McGowan, Tim 14           
     3) 2336 Odin, Chris 13             4) 2334 Hatch, David 13           
     5) 2333 Dickinson, James 13        6)                                
  6  Davis Tc-Ut  'A'                                             
     1) 867 Cromar, Brayden 13          2) 868 Hedquist, Alex 13          
     3) 872 Williams, Skylar 14         4) 871 Sagers, Jackson 13         
     5) 869 Johnson, Preston 13         6)                                
  7  Kinetic Rc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) 1640 Briggs, Travis 13          2) 1648 Navin, Jay 14             
     3) 1651 Quinones, Evan 13          4) 1656 Verro, Joe 14             
     5) 1644 Gaynor, Gavin 16           6)                                
  8  Middlesex School Tc-Ma  'A'                                  
     1) 2018 Howe, Peter 14             2) 2019 O'Toole, Garrett 14       
     3) 2020 Randon, James 13           4) 2021 Stewart, Nicholas 13      
  9  Arcadia Tc-Ca  'A'                                           
     1) 110 Rocha, Phillip 16           2) 109 Moussa, Mahmoud 14         
     3) 111 Winslow, Jarrick 14         4) 108 De La Rosa, Estevan 14     
 10  Riverside Runners-NY  'A'                                    
     1) 2807 Buckley, Liam 14           2) 2808 Buckley, Ty 13            
     3) 2809 Farley, Jack 15            4) 2811 Pompilj, Marco 15         
     5) 2810 Meredith, J.P. 13          6)                                
 11  Brentwood Tc-Tn  'A'                                         
     1) 395 Thomas, Aaron 14            2) 396 Thomas, Alec 14            
     3) 392 Caldwell, Taylor 14         4) 393 Churitch, Coleman 14       
     5) 394 Lee, Ryan 16                6)                                
 12  Xbc Tc-Va  'A'                                               
     1) 4249 McGorty, Ryan 15           2) 4253 Sakallah, Faris 13        
     3) 4251 Miller, Logan 13           4) 4250 McGorty, Sean 13          
     5) 4252 Parshall, Joshua 13        6)                                

Event 17  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 11:55 AM
        Meet:  1:27.91  3/14/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                     
                        F. Greene, D. Styron, Ant. Hendrix, And. Hendrix  
   NSIC Meet:  1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        I. Green, V. Joseph, T. Patterson, B. Nellum      
Natl, Armory:  1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        I. Green, V. Joseph, T. Patterson, B. Nellum      
     School                                                       relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Eht Tc-Nj  'A'                                               
     1) 1001 Bynum, Adam 14             2) 1002 Bynum, Maurice 14         
     3) 1008 Rice, Calvin 13            4) 1003 Fitzpatrick, Curtis 13    
     5) 1006 Morgan, Steven 13          6)                                
  2  Granby Tc-Va  'A'                                            
     1) 1282 Wise, Tyree 14             2) 1281 Smith, Kobe 16            
     3) 1280 Hiriams, Dionel 15         4) 1279 Harris, Lawrence 13       
     5) 1278 Fulford, Sidney 13         6)                                
  3  Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) 2597 Green, Raul 13             2) 2588 Beebe, Ryan 13            
     3) 2613 Schanstra, Tim 14          4) 2609 Reilly, Jon 13            
     5) 2587 Araujo, AJ 14              6)                                
  4  Woburn Tc-Ma  'A'                                            
     1) 4202 Nguyen, Anthony 14         2) 4201 Jewett, Chris 15          
     3) 4200 Gordon, Preston 15         4) 4203 Sullivan, Kyle 13         
     5) 4199 Ercolini, Josh 14          6)                                
  5  Samuel J. Tilden Tc-Ny  'A'                                  
     1) 2872 Baptiste, Kyle 14          2) 2871 Applewhite, Kwasi 14      
     3)                                 4) 2874 Fairweather, Benjamin 13  
     5) 2870 Abrams, Stephens 14        6)                                
  6  Knightdale Tc-Nc  'A'                                        
     1) 1687 Hoffman, Kimani 14         2) 1686 Freeman, Bernard 13       
     3) 1688 Johnson, Marcell 14        4) 1689 Johnson, Marquavious 14   
     5) 1685 Brown, Jamie 15            6)                                
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Colonie Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) 698 Ahmetovic, Denis 14         2) 704 Powers, Nicholas 13        
     3) 702 Latnie, Zachary 13          4) 703 Nimako, Aaron 13           
     5) 699 Gayle, Jayson 13            6)                                
  2  St. John the Baptist Tc-N  'A'                               
     1) 3092 Cisek, Tyler 13            2) 3101 Selle, John 13            
     3) 3098 Pamlanye, Tim 13           4) 3093 Collins, Kyle 13          
     5) 3102 Zigrosser, Adam 13         6)                                
  3  Classical Tc-Ri  'A'                                         
     1) 661 Jackson, Derek 13           2) 664 Raposa, Robert 13          
     3) 653 Candelier, Aljenis 14       4) 662 Orulebaja, Adul-lateef 14  
     5) 663 Pichardo, Cristian 15       6)                                
  4  Gardena Core Speed-CA  'A'                                   
     1) 1200 Hall, Ronny 14             2) 1199 Guy, Reuben 13            
     3) 1203 Roberson, Malik 15         4) 1204 Sicard, Lloyd 13          
     5) 1201 Jackson, Adoree 14         6)                                
  5  Nothing But Speed Tc-Ny  'A'                                 
     1) 2362 Thomas, Kasim 14           2) 2361 Porter, Anton 15          
     3) 2359 Mitchell, Dorwin 13        4) 2363 White, Andrew 13          
     5) 2360 Nowell, Tavon 13           6)                                
  6  Cardinal Hayes Tc-Ny  'A'                                    
     1) 520 Heumengni, Patrick 13       2) 518 Darko, Tenkorang 13        
     3) 519 Harris, Robert 13           4) 522 Reid, Ricardo 14           
     5) 521 Pelissier, Riwan 13         6)                                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  202 Boyz-DC  'A'                                             
     1) 6 Smith, Michael 13             2) 5 Patterson, Malonta 14        
     3) 10 Witherspoon, Patrick 13      4) 3 Montgomery, Jamaal 13        
  2  Long Reach Tc-Md  'A'                                        
     1) 1798 Carter, Robert 14          2) 1803 Oyewole, Tosin 14         
     3) 1805 Thomas, Eric 14            4) 1800 Crandell, Brian 13        
     5) 1799 Colbert, D'Ante 14         6)                                
  3  William Floyd Tc-Ny  'A'                                     
     1) 4145 Lawson, Isaiah 13          2) 4143 Corley, Diamante 13       
     3) 4144 Corley, Dwight 15          4) 4146 Taitt, Andrew 13          
  4  Hunterdon Central Tc-Nj  'A'                                 
     1) 1512 Del Rossi, Christopher 13  2) 1508 Barry, Connor 14          
     3) 1511 Cuccaro, Antonio 13        4) 1519 Phillips, Kyle 13         
  5  Eagles Tc-Pa  'A'                                            
     1) 954 Smith, Joe 13               2) 949 Brown, Mike 13             
     3) 950 Dillon, Andrew 15           4) 951 Leach, Tyrone 14           
  6  Pennsbury Tc-Pa  'A'                                         
     1) 2539 Jajua, Francis 13          2) 2537 Bullaro, Anthony 13       
     3) 2540 Johnson-Troupe, Montel 14  4) 2543 Snorweah, Charles 15      
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Minutemen Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) 2071 Johnston, Andrew 13        2) 2073 Mursalin-Alexandre, Xavier
     3) 2070 Job-Reese, Ricardo 13      4) 2072 Johnston, David 13        
  2  Thomas Stone Tc-Md  'A'                                      
     1) 3333 Briscoe, Juwuan 15         2) 3338 Robinson, Raymond 13      
     3) 3339 Sims, Daylon 13            4) 3342 Walker, Vaughn 13         
     5) 3341 Thompson, Omari 13         6)                                
  3  Windsor Tc-Ct  'A'                                           
     1) 4178 Sappleton, Brian 13        2) 4173 Johnson, Tikuan 13        
     3) 4171 Bolden, Kahlin 13          4) 4176 Peay, Sherrod 13          
     5) 4175 Medina, Julio 14           6)                                
  4  Cambridge Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) 500 Velez, Deshaun 14           2) 495 Kirby, Alexander 13        
     3) 496 Kozlowski, Joseph 14        4) 499 Shaquel, Anderson 14       
  5  Austintown Fitch Tc-Oh  'A'                                  
     1) 157 Harrington, Joe 15          2) 155 Bowlen, Nathan 14          
     3) 158 Venters, Rob 13             4) 156 Gibson, Gary 14            
     5) 154 Anderson, Ty'Reese 13       6)                                
  6  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) 4063 Marriner, Josh 13          2) 4057 James, Dwight 15          
     3) 4068 McKennelly, Rashard 13     4) 4043 Donald, Breon 13          
     5) 4088 Summerville, Eugene 14     6)                                
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  RV Tc-Nj  'A'                                                
     1) 2838 Adams, Anthony 13          2) 2840 Hannan, Matt 16           
     3) 2839 Curbelo, Isaiah 16         4) 2841 Lewis, Devon 14           
     5) 2842 Straker, Joel 13           6)                                
  2  Paul L. Dunbar Tc-Oh  'A'                                    
     1) 2467 Boyd, Curtis 14            2) 2466 Booker, Daniel 14         
     3) 2470 Lewis, Ollie 13            4) 2473 Washington, Brenton 13    
     5) 2465 Berry, Dwayne 13           6)                                
  3  Capital Tc-Nc  'A'                                           
     1) 509 Gabriel, Caleb 13           2) 508 Chambers, Stephen 15       
     3) 510 Kirksey, Darius 13          4) 516 Styles, Therius 14         
  4  Imhotep Inst Tc-Pa  'A'                                      
     1) 1531 Scott, Deandre 14          2) 1527 Allen, Robert 14          
     3) 1529 Keith, James 13            4) 1528 Benjamin, Donaldo 14      
     5) 1530 Moore, Denniston 15        6)                                
  5  Edna Karr Tc-La  'A'                                         
     1) 991 Davis, Edward 15            2) 993 Holmes, Renel 13           
     3) 992 Hicks, Jermey 13            4) 990 Beverly, Sharkeith 14      
  6  Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                                        
     1) 2083 Allen, Maurice 14          2) 2091 Lemonious, Dominick 13    
     3) 2094 Scott, Stevie 13           4) 2096 Washington, Malik 13      
     5) 2090 Kelly, John 15             6)                                
Heat 6  Prelims
  2  Black Diamond Tc-Ny  'A'                                     
     1) 298 Royal, Cherron 13           2) 289 Aristide, Calvin 13        
     3) 295 Jean, Paul 13               4) 290 Atkins, Bradley 13         
  3  Kempsville Tc-Va  'A'                                        
     1) 1618 Whitaker, Larry 13         2) 1615 Andrews, Mike 13          
     3) 1617 Green, Joshua 15           4) 1616 Doyle, Devontay 15        
  4  Boys and Girls Tc-Ny  'A'                                    
     1) 374 Denner, Anderson 13         2) 379 Joseph, Malik 13           
     3) 384 Morrison, Jashane 13        4) 383 Moore, Michael 14          
     5) 386 Rose, Richard 15            6)                                
  5  Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                                    
     1) 3833 Jimerson, Jordan 14        2) 3830 Ghizzone, Zach 13         
     3) 3823 Animashaun, Obafemi 14     4) 3836 McLaughlin, Taylor 15     
     5) 3828 Franco, Steven 14          6)                                
  6  Michigan All-Stars-MI  'A'                                   
     1) 2008 Boyd, Duane 14             2) 2015 Williams, Wan'ya 14       
     3) 2014 Tinkham, Kane 14           4) 2011 Hall, Malik 13            
Heat 7  Prelims
  2  TC Williams Tc-Va  'A'                                       
     1) 3267 Curry, Terrence 13         2) 3268 Lyles, Josephus 16        
     3) 3269 Lyles, Noah 16             4) 3270 Tyler, Phil 14            
  3  Methacton Tc-Pa  'A'                                         
     1) 1983 Bossard, Brandon 13        2) 1984 Chew, Trevor 15           
     3) 1982 Bilicic, Griffin 16        4) 1985 Saunders, Zachary 16      
     5) 1986 Shaffer, Nick 16           6)                                
  4  Newburgh NY Elite-NY  'A'                                    
     1) 2251 Savage, Ahkiel 14          2) 2248 Joseph, Roberto 13        
     3) 2245 Belaird, Daniel 13         4) 2249 Malcolm, Kamrone 13       
     5) 2250 Perez, Erit 15             6)                                
  5  Auburn Tc-Al  'A'                                            
     1) 153 Luper, Cameron 13           2) 151 Hunt, Laquavious 16        
     3) 150 Hunt, Jaquavious 16         4) 152 Jones, Gevon 13            
  6  Acton-Boxborough Tc-Ma  'A'                                  
     1) 41 Tejeda, William 14           2) 39 Doelp, Andrew 13            
     3) 42 Usoff, Nick 13               4) 40 Sommers, Brian 13           
Heat 8  Prelims
  2  DeMatha Catholic Tc-Md  'A'                                  
     1) 888 Gordon, Jahlan 13           2) 890 Haraway, Darryl 15         
     3) 894 Williams, Kordell 14        4) 889 Hamilton, Justin 15        
     5) 892 Marshall, Darryl 15         6)                                
  3  Jr Striders T+F Club-NC  'A'                                 
     1) 1580 Howard, Marquis 13         2) 1577 Conwell, Caleb 13         
     3) 1575 Buxton, Jalen 14           4) 1578 Dunn, Trey 14             
  4  Speed City-Ca  'A'                                           
     1) 3005 Gunter, Austin 13          2) 3007 McGinest, Haley 14        
     3) 3012 Smith, John 14             4) 3017 Wicks, Gerard 13          
     5) 3003 Dennis, Malik 14           6)                                
  5  Forest Park Tc-Va  'A'                                       
     1) 1146 Washington, Josh 13        2) 1144 Morgan, Ricky 14          
     3) 1143 Michie, Calvin 13          4) 1147 Williams, Mustaqeem 14    
     5) 1145 Reddick, Cephas 13         6)                                
  6  Velocity Striders-GA  'A'                                    
     1) 4285 Weaver, Dontae 14          2) 3876 Harden, Jeremy 13         
     3) 4286 Coombs, Warren 15          4) 4287 Madrid, Elias 13          

Event 19  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2013 - 11:50 AM
 Sec 1-2 at 11:50am; Sec 3 at 2:42pm
        Meet:  3:15.02  3/14/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                     
                        F. Greene, M. Sparks, Ant. Hendrix, And. Hendrix  
   NSIC Meet:  3:13.34  3/10/1996   John Muir, Pasadena, CA                    
                        J. Tryon, S. McCullough, M. Haywood, Obie Moore   
Natl, Armory:  3:13.06  2/6/2009    New Bern, New Bern, NC                     
                        Ant. Hendrix, F. Greene, M. Spark, And. Hendrix   
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Old Bridge Tc-Nj  'A'                                        
     1) 2407 Hernandez, Marcus 14       2) 2409 Miawad, Hazem 15          
     3) 2404 Gilbert, Jayson 15         4) 2408 Leto, Alex 14             
  2  St. John the Baptist Tc-N  'A'                               
     1) 3099 Rowan, Pat 13              2) 3101 Selle, John 13            
     3) 3100 Schneider, Jeremy 13       4) 3093 Collins, Kyle 13          
     5) 3097 Kort, Dylan 15             6)                                
  3  Mountain Brook Tc-Al  'A'                                    
     1) 2146 Ballard, Payton 13         2) 2147 Forbes, Charlie 13        
     3) 2148 Glover, Daniel 13          4) 2149 Lee, Cameron 13           
  4  Annville-Cleona Tc-Pa  'A'                                   
     1) 93 Bachman, Mark 13             2) 94 Bowman, Eric 13             
     3) 97 Wolfe, Shawn 13              4) 96 Mason, Ben 13               
     5) 95 Mason, Andrew 15             6)                                
  5  Speed City-Ca  'A'                                           
     1) 3005 Gunter, Austin 13          2) 3010 Polk, Christopher 15      
     3) 3002 Croom, Micah 16            4) 3003 Dennis, Malik 14          
     5) 3012 Smith, John 14             6)                                
  6  Brothers Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) 442 Pozo, Mike 13               2) 438 Mangini, Clark 13          
     3) 435 Hart, Rob 13                4) 440 McDermott, Zach 13         
     5) 429 Alexander, Chris 15         6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Westfield Tc-Va  'A'                                         
     1) 4113 Chambers, Maxwell 13       2) 4116 Sevachko, Troy 13         
     3) 4115 Kiley, Nathan 13           4) 4117 Shepard, Kahlil 14        
     5) 4114 Edmondson, Jeffrey 13      6)                                
  2  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) 4082 Savage, Daniel 16          2) 4061 Lawrence, Daiquan 14      
     3) 4059 Jones, Corey 13            4) 4037 Charity, Bruce 13         
     5) 4081 Sanders, Muhammed 14       6)                                
  3  Trenton Tc-Nj  'A'                                           
     1) 3396 Cribb, Kavon 13            2) 3394 Bailey, Xavier 14         
     3) 3398 Mathiang, Karem 14         4) 3395 Clemes, Zyaire 14         
     5) 3399 Thomas, Jordan 14          6)                                
  4  Spring Valley Tc-Sc  'A'                                     
     1) 3038 Hoefel, Tom 13             2) 3041 Simmons, Terrell 13       
     3) 3040 Pratt, Cameron 13          4) 3039 McCormack, Connor 13      
     5) 3037 Gibson, Brad 13            6)                                
  5  Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                                        
     1) 2083 Allen, Maurice 14          2) 2091 Lemonious, Dominick 13    
     3) 2096 Washington, Malik 13       4) 2094 Scott, Stevie 13          
  6  Gardena Core Speed-CA  'A'                                   
     1) 1200 Hall, Ronny 14             2) 1199 Guy, Reuben 13            
     3) 1205 Turner, Akinyele 15        4) 1204 Sicard, Lloyd 13          
     5) 1201 Jackson, Adoree 14         6)                                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Penn Wood Tc-Pa  'A'                                         
     1) 2519 Aiyebo, Oladobe 13         2) 2524 Hunter, Christian 13      
     3) 2521 fraser, mikel 13           4) 2525 Meriwether, Ricky 13      
     5) 2529 Wells, Charlie 15          6)                                
  2  Newburgh NY Elite-NY  'A'                                    
     1) 2247 Gaynor, Kinard 15          2) 2251 Savage, Ahkiel 14         
     3) 2245 Belaird, Daniel 13         4) 2248 Joseph, Roberto 13        
     5) 2252 Young, Adrian 15           6)                                
  3  Knightdale Tc-Nc  'A'                                        
     1) 1688 Johnson, Marcell 14        2) 1690 Kiedy, Henry 14           
     3) 1686 Freeman, Bernard 13        4) 1689 Johnson, Marquavious 14   
     5) 1687 Hoffman, Kimani 14         6)                                
  4  Pennridge Tc-Pa  'A'                                         
     1) 2535 Logue, Joseph 14           2) 2534 Kim, John 13              
     3) 2533 Class, Michael 14          4) 2536 Stenderowicz, Nick 13     
  5  Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                                    
     1) 3833 Jimerson, Jordan 14        2) 3826 DeAngelis, Mike 13        
     3) 3823 Animashaun, Obafemi 14     4) 3836 McLaughlin, Taylor 15     
     5) 3827 Evely, Kenny 14            6)                                
  6  Black Diamond Tc-Ny  'A'                                     
     1) 301 Wright, Roshane 13          2) 291 Atkins, Brandon 13         
     3) 292 Barker, Chad 13             4) 297 Obadare, Ayo 13            

Event 21  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 7:40 PM
    National:  7:36.99                                                         
      Armory:  7:41.10  3/10/2012   Boys and Girls, Brooklyn, NY               
                        R. Rose, D. Williams, J. Grant, R. Rhodes         
  Natl, Meet:  7:36.99  3/15/2009   Albemarle, Charlottesville, VA             
                        Z Vrhovac, G Bradley,  L Noble, A Kostelac        
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Thomas Edison Tc-Va  'A'                                     
     1) 3319 Colson, Louis 14           2) 3322 Sheppard, Shamaal 13      
     3) 3320 Gharbi, Karim 14           4) 3323 Yirdaw, Eyasu 13          
     5) 3321 Rangel, John 14            6)                                
  2  Central Dauphin Tc-Pa  'A'                                   
     1) 570 Coakley, Mitchell 14        2) 572 Zac, Patton 13             
     3) 569 Azzato, Mike 13             4) 571 Harkins, Cody 13           
  3  Staples Tc-Ct-Boys  'A'                                      
     1) 3133 Marsh, Walker 13           2) 3134 Nolan, Patrick 13         
     3) 3131 Elkind, Peter 14           4) 3136 Wynne, Henry 13           
     5) 3130 Cohen, Sam 13              6)                                
  4  Oakton Tc-Va  'A'                                            
     1) 2388 Stoney, Jack 14            2) 2382 Hrinko, Phillip 15        
     3) 2386 Lopez-Gomez, Oliver 13     4) 2385 Livingston, Matt 14       
  5  Blacksburg Tc-Va  'A'                                        
     1) 310 Mattingly, John 13          2) 311 McCoy, Jacob 15            
     3) 308 Hagen, Kenneth 14           4) 313 Phillips, Luke 13          
     5) 304 Carter, Michael 14          6)                                
  6  Msgr. Farrell Tc-Ny  'A'                                     
     1) 2159 Bentivigna, John 13        2) 2161 Galford, Dan 13           
     3) 2162 Jackson, Luke 14           4) 2164 Tress, Brian 13           
     5) 2163 Lewandowski, Dan 13        6)                                
  7  Billerica Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) 246 Garmon, Peter 15            2) 248 Trainor, Daniel 13         
     3) 247 Knickle, Brendan 13         4) 4261 Finestone, Alex 13        
     5) 245 Arsenault, Scott 13         6)                                
  8  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) 4094 Wynn, Michael 14           2) 4042 Dixon, Darius 13          
     3) 4087 Smith, Nathan 15           4) 4035 Boothe, Tyrique 14        
     5) 4048 Formica, John 13           6)                                
  9  Elmira Tc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) 1038 Kramer, Seth 13            2) 1036 McCarty, Cory 13          
     3) 1035 Collins, Brendan 15        4) 1039 Kurcoba, Shaun 13         
 10  Riverside Runners-NY  'A'                                    
     1) 2810 Meredith, J.P. 13          2) 2806 Berger, Andrew 15         
     3) 2808 Buckley, Ty 13             4) 2811 Pompilj, Marco 15         
     5) 2805 Anzai, Isao 13             6)                                
 11  Knightdale Tc-Nc  'A'                                        
     1) 1684 Aikens, Corey 14           2) 1688 Johnson, Marcell 14       
     3) 1690 Kiedy, Henry 14            4) 1689 Johnson, Marquavious 14   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Arlington Tc-Ny  'A'                                         
     1) 127 Asselmeyer, James 15        2) 137 Wimmers, Tom 14            
     3) 132 Haering, Matt 13            4) 134 Koenitzer, Chris 13        
     5) 135 Lotocky, Tym 14             6)                                
  2  Kellenberg Tc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) 1610 McQuade, James 13          2) 1614 Turner, Randall 13        
     3) 1609 Malebranche, James 13      4) 1611 Murphy, Dylan 13          
     5) 1612 Olszewski, Cody 13         6)                                
  3  Flyers Tc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) 1105 Grant, Christopher 13      2) 1112 Nolan, Gunnar 15          
     3) 1114 Slattery, Thomas 14        4) 1108 Kelly, Sean 14            
     5) 1110 Maloney, Caelum 13         6)                                
  4  Warwick Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) 3941 Burton, Jordan 14          2) 3943 Kelly, Dan 14             
     3) 3944 Peterson, Aaron 13         4) 3945 Senius, Tanner 15         
     5) 3942 Halligan, Sean 14          6)                                
  5  St. John the Baptist Tc-N  'A'                               
     1) 3099 Rowan, Pat 13              2) 3095 Hamilton, Jimmy 13        
     3) 3094 Fiore, Paolo 13            4) 3100 Schneider, Jeremy 13      
     5) 3096 Khoury, Brandon 14         6)                                
  6  Pennsbury Tc-Pa  'A'                                         
     1) 2538 Harriman, Connor 13        2) 2541 O'Connell, Liam 14        
     3) 2544 Webb, Samuel 15            4) 2542 Sauer, Alek 15            
     5) 2543 Snorweah, Charles 15       6)                                
  7  Xavier Tc-Nyc  'A'                                           
     1) 4247 Ronan, Dominick 16         2) 4243 Camacho, Isidro 13        
     3) 4241 Buckley, James 13          4) 4244 Kaufmann, Eliot 14        
     5) 4242 Camacho, Henry 15          6)                                
  8  Hingham Tc-Ma-Boys  'A'                                      
     1) 1416 Whitney, Grant 13          2) 1415 Nielsen, Nicholas 13      
     3) 1413 Burleigh, Duncan 13        4) 1414 Lumbert, William 13       
  9  Syosset Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                                      
     1) 3234 Nwana, Simon 14            2) 3233 Mittleman, Dale 14        
     3) 3235 Ouassil, Nick 14           4) 3240 Wilkens, Michael 13       
     5) 3232 Lam, David 14              6)                                
 10  Cardinal O'Hara T+F Club-  'A'                               
     1) 527 Belfatto, Jim 14            2) 529 Boyle, Jimmy 13            
     3) 535 Smart, Nick 14              4) 528 Biche, Peter 14            
     5) 532 Pastore, Chris 13           6)                                

Event 25  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 2:20 PM
    National:  3:24.69  3/8/1997    John Muir, Pasadena, CA                    
                        D. Myrick,, S. Mc Cullough, J. Tryon, O. Moore    
        Meet:  3:25.88  3/10/2012   St. Benedict's, Newark, NJ          
                        K. Wright, K. Foster, N. Omari, Edward Cheserek   
   NSIC Meet:  3:24.69  3/8/1997    John Muir, Pasadena, CA                    
                        D. Myrick,, S. Mc Cullough, J. Tryon, O. Moore    
      Armory:  3:25.51  3/14/2003   Transit Tech, Brooklyn, NY                 
                        Edwards, Nation, Rogers, Webley                   
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Fork Union MA Tc-Va  'A'                                     
     1) 1148 Clardy, Charles 14         2) 1152 Gross, Clyde 13           
     3) 1154 Lomong, Alex 16            4) 1155 Lomong, Peter 15          
  4  Suffern Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) 3172 Dervish, Tristan 14        2) 3165 Benn, Jared 15            
     3) 3169 Cineus, Georgio 13         4) 3166 Boston, Tim 14            
     5) 3189 Walker, Alex 13            6)                                
  5  Syosset Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                                      
     1) 3231 Knaster, Ross 13           2) 3239 Vartanov, Grigory 14      
     3) 3240 Wilkens, Michael 13        4) 3234 Nwana, Simon 14           
     5) 3227 Anand, Jatan 13            6)                                
  6  Woburn Tc-Ma  'A'                                            
     1) 4198 Crowley, Dylan 13          2) 4201 Jewett, Chris 15          
     3) 4200 Gordon, Preston 15         4) 4203 Sullivan, Kyle 13         
     5) 4202 Nguyen, Anthony 14         6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Speed City-Ca  'A'                                           
     1) 2999 Batista, Miguel 15         2) 3005 Gunter, Austin 13         
     3) 3017 Wicks, Gerard 13           4) 3010 Polk, Christopher 15      
     5) 3007 McGinest, Haley 14         6)                                
  3  Bishop Ford Tc-Ny  'A'                                       
     1) 253 Smith, Jevon 14             2) 250 Aiken, Dante 14            
     3) 251 Houstom, Michael 13         4) 252 Rocks, Devin 13            
     5) 254 Stout, Justice 13           6)                                
  4  Hunterdon Central Tc-Nj  'A'                                 
     1) 1508 Barry, Connor 14           2) 1511 Cuccaro, Antonio 13       
     3) 1512 Del Rossi, Christopher 13  4) 1513 Jaeger, Brendan 13        
     5) 1519 Phillips, Kyle 13          6)                                
  5  Colonie Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) 698 Ahmetovic, Denis 14         2) 702 Latnie, Zachary 13         
     3) 704 Powers, Nicholas 13         4) 700 Holmes, Jon 13             
     5) 703 Nimako, Aaron 13            6)                                
  6  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) 4050 Glover, Mondryl 14         2) 4068 McKennelly, Rashard 13    
     3) 4076 Robinson, Byron 13         4) 4077 Robinson, Tyson 15        
     5) 4054 Hewitt, Brandon 14         6)                                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Columbia Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) 722 Grant, Emanual 13           2) 721 Gordon, Oshane 13          
     3) 728 Scruggs, Sydney 13          4) 724 Jimenez, Victor 13         
     5) 727 Royal, Eriq 14              6)                                
  3  Boys and Girls Tc-Ny  'A'                                    
     1) 385 Olaniyi, Ayoola 13          2) 382 Montrose, Rodwell 13       
     3) 376 Gabriel, Brendon 13         4) 381 Mascol, Darien 13          
     5) 384 Morrison, Jashane 13        6)                                
  4  St. A's Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) 3068 Louro, Thomas 14           2) 3069 Montague, Marlon 14       
     3) 3070 Nelson, Mozai 14           4) 3071 Pierre, Sebastian 14      
     5) 3067 Chico, Barney 14           6)                                
  5  Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                                    
     1) 3833 Jimerson, Jordan 14        2) 3827 Evely, Kenny 14           
     3) 3836 McLaughlin, Taylor 15      4) 3829 Ghizzone, Andrew 14       
     5) 3826 DeAngelis, Mike 13         6)                                
  6  Danbury Tc-Ct  'A'                                           
     1) 841 Hill, Micaiah 13            2) 837 Amoah, Eiljah 13           
     3) 848 Winter, Chazz 14            4) 847 Winter, Austin 13          
     5) 838 Brown, Cyrus 14             6)                                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) 2597 Green, Raul 13             2) 2609 Reilly, Jon 13            
     3) 2617 Steele, Lucas 13           4) 2599 Hatler, Chris 13          
     5) 2603 Kuras, Chris 14            6)                                
  2  Pascack Valley Tc-Nj  'A'                                    
     1) 2452 Mandel, Ben 15             2) 2450 Hall, AJ 15               
     3) 2449 Felton, Jaleel 14          4) 2451 Malone, Ben 13            
     5) 2448 Cortes, Jorge 15           6)                                
  3  Brothers Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) 440 McDermott, Zach 13          2) 442 Pozo, Mike 13              
     3) 444 Zupko, Mike 16              4) 438 Mangini, Clark 13          
  4  Acton-Boxborough Tc-Ma  'A'                                  
     1) 39 Doelp, Andrew 13             2) 42 Usoff, Nick 13              
     3) 40 Sommers, Brian 13            4) 38 Cox, Timothy 13             
     5) 41 Tejeda, William 14           6)                                
  5  St. Benedict's Tc-Nj  'A'                                    
     1) 3077 Smith, Aziz 14             2) 3073 Cooper, Tyler 14          
     3) 3075 Omari, Naija 14            4) 3072 Cheserek, Edward 13       
     5) 3076 Roberts, Jaquan 15         6)                                
  6  Newton Tiger-MA  'A'                                         
     1) 2269 Swain, Daniel 13           2) 2267 Porter, Ben 15            
     3) 2268 Prior, Jared 16            4) 2264 Lucken, Ryan 13           
     5) 2265 Montague, Gabe 14          6)                                

Event 27  Boys Distance Medley
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 5:10 PM
        Meet:  10:02.13  3/14/2009   Albemarle, Charlottesville, VA            
                         Z. Vrhovac, L. Noble, G. Bradley, A. Kostelac     
   NSIC Meet:   9:59.94  3/10/2000   Gloucester, Gloucester, MA                
                         J. Palazola, N. Otieno, S. Milne, T. Colangelo    
Natl, Armory:   9:59.94  3/10/2000   Gloucester, Gloucester, MA                
                         J. Palazola, N. Otieno, S. Milne, T. Colangelo    
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Syosset Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                                      
     1) 3234 Nwana, Simon 14            2) 3239 Vartanov, Grigory 14      
     3) 3240 Wilkens, Michael 13        4) 3230 Depinto, Ryan 14          
     5) 3238 Sun, Kevin 13              6)                                
  2  Riverside Runners-NY  'A'                                    
     1) 2808 Buckley, Ty 13             2) 2806 Berger, Andrew 15         
     3) 2810 Meredith, J.P. 13          4) 2811 Pompilj, Marco 15         
  3  Capital Preparatory Tc-Ct  'A'                               
     1) 505 Nelson, Devin 14            2) 503 Battey, Christian 13       
     3) 506 Rivera, Kevin 14            4) 507 Velasquez, Dhahran 14      
     5) 504 Cruz, Philip 14             6)                                
  4  Herndon Tc-Va  'A'                                           
     1) 1368 Butler, Jimmy 13           2) 1369 Goldman, Andrew 13        
     3) 1370 Heuer, Bradley 13          4) 1371 McGowan, Ryan 13          
  5  Dtown West Tc-Pa  'A'                                        
     1) 931 Markle, Ryan 13             2) 934 Williams, Leon 14          
     3) 933 Steadman, Joey 13           4) 929 Leidal, Ken 13             
  6  Atlee Tc-Va  'A'                                             
     1) 142 Carmichael, Griffin 13      2) 147 Segovia, David 14          
     3) 140 Alidost, Bismillah 13       4) 144 Hall, Nathaniel 14         
     5) 143 Fields, Percy 15            6)                                
  7  Midwood Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) 2049 White, Justin 13           2) 2048 Thomas, Tariq 13          
     3) 2046 Egbunam, Ikechukwu 15      4) 2047 Hector, Billy 14          
     5) 2045 Castello, Kadeemo 14       6)                                
  8  Chelmsford Tc-Ma  'A'                                        
     1) 599 Nolan, Dan 13               2) 597 Judge, Chris 13            
     3) 596 Higson, Max 14              4) 595 Cooney, Quinn 15           
     5) 598 Murphy, Kevin 15            6)                                
  9  Msgr. Farrell Tc-Ny  'A'                                     
     1) 2159 Bentivigna, John 13        2) 2163 Lewandowski, Dan 13       
     3) 2164 Tress, Brian 13            4) 2161 Galford, Dan 13           
     5) 2162 Jackson, Luke 14           6)                                
 10  Stuyvesant Tc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) 3159 Chen, Eric 15              2) 3160 Lui, Alex 14              
     3) 3161 Puopolo, Andrew 14         4) 3162 Stevenson, Jack 13        
     5) 3158 Abma, Cameron 13           6)                                
 11  Melville Elite Tc-Ny  'A'                                    
     1) 1973 Fitzgerald, Alex 13        2) 1971 Christian, Connor 13      
     3) 1974 Webb, Lloyd 13             4) 1972 Cicale, Vincent 13        
     5) 1975 Welch, Christian 13        6)                                
 12  Curtis Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                                       
     1) 826 Baig, Saad 13               2) 828 Marlin, Jake 14            
     3) 825 Bah, Mohammed 14            4) 827 Ball, Ronaldo 13           
 13  Osbourn Park Tc-Va  'A'                                      
     1) 2419 Weinberg, Kyle 14          2) 2418 Peck, Teague 13           
     3) 2413 Black, Jacob 14            4) 2414 Causey, Nick 14           
     5) 2411 Arriola, Gabe 13           6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Strath Haven Tc-Pa  'A'                                      
     1) 3155 Huemmler, Jack 13          2) 3154 Butera, Dylan 14          
     3) 3156 Kotchick, Greg 15          4) 3157 Somaru, Paul 15           
     5) 3153 Belanger, Christian 13     6)                                
  2  Cooper River Tc-Nj  'A'                                      
     1) 757 Stelmaski, Alex 13          2) 756 McTear, Connor 13          
     3) 758 Tso, Ben 14                 4) 755 Franklin, Eric 13          
  3  St. Peter's Prep Tc-Nj  'A'                                  
     1) 3117 Apicella, Dan 14           2) 3122 Wall, Randall 13          
     3) 3118 Butko, Chris 14            4) 3121 McGann, Ryan 13           
     5) 3120 Heinrich, Fritz 14         6)                                
  4  Westfield Tc-Nj  'A'                                         
     1) 4112 Smith, Kevin 13            2) 4111 Obiajulu, Joe 13          
     3) 4110 Luzzi, Daniel 13           4) 4109 Luppino, Matt 14          
  5  Carmel Tc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) 543 Muniz, Benito 15            2) 546 velazquez, louis 13        
     3) 545 Scott, Cyd 14               4) 542 Holt, Eric 13              
     5) 544 Muniz, Cisco 14             6)                                
  6  Arlington Tc-Ny  'A'                                         
     1) 137 Wimmers, Tom 14             2) 128 Beram, Trenton 14          
     3) 134 Koenitzer, Chris 13         4) 133 Hanson, Sabastion 13       
  7  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) 4077 Robinson, Tyson 15         2) 4059 Jones, Corey 13           
     3) 4045 Ellis, Eric 14             4) 4075 Richardson, Nick 13       
     5) 4043 Donald, Breon 13           6)                                
  8  Pennsbury Tc-Pa  'A'                                         
     1) 2544 Webb, Samuel 15            2) 2538 Harriman, Connor 13       
     3) 2543 Snorweah, Charles 15       4) 2542 Sauer, Alek 15            
     5) 2537 Bullaro, Anthony 13        6)                                
  9  Comet Tc-Ny  'A'                                             
     1) 742 Root, Brennan 13            2) 748 Wray, Josh 13              
     3) 743 Schantz, Mikey 13           4) 733 Burke, Mickey 14           
     5) 745 Shenal, Pat 13              6)                                
 10  Kinetic Rc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) 1648 Navin, Jay 14              2) 1651 Quinones, Evan 13         
     3) 1656 Verro, Joe 14              4) 1640 Briggs, Travis 13         
 11  Brookline Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) 421 Burrington, Sam 13          2) 420 Brown, Matthew 13          
     3) 422 Fajnzylber, Jesse 13        4) 423 Klein, Aaron 13            
 12  Ridgewood Tc-Nj  'A'                                         
     1) 2790 Salamone, Nick 13          2) 2789 Sabatini, Jake 14         
     3) 2783 Dublirer, Storm 13         4) 2784 Frering, David 14         
     5) 2782 Dublirer, Luke 14          6)                                
 13  Paul L. Dunbar Tc-Oh  'A'                                    
     1) 2464 Bell, Brain 15             2) 2469 Ellis, Theron 14          
     3) 2468 Brown, Javonta 15          4) 2471 People's, Anthony 15      
     5) 2465 Berry, Dwayne 13           6)                                
 14  Lowell Tc-Ma  'A'                                            
     1) 1827 Kalenoski, Michael 13      2) 1825 Fitzgerald, Ryan 13       
     3) 1829 Richards, Tyler 14         4) 1824 Coppinger, Patrick 13     
     5) 1826 Holder, Mike 14            6)                                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) 2616 Spinks, Peter 13           2) 2617 Steele, Lucas 13          
     3) 2591 Campbell, Michael 14       4) 2599 Hatler, Chris 13          
     5) 2606 Naphor, Aaron 15           6)                                
  2  Midlothian Tc-Va-Boys  'A'                                   
     1) 2036 Gorsuch, Andrew 13         2) 2035 Gerard, John 14           
     3) 2038 Hahn, Randy 16             4) 2037 Hahn, Collin 15           
  3  Flyers Tc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) 1108 Kelly, Sean 14             2) 1113 Signore, Rocco 13         
     3) 1112 Nolan, Gunnar 15           4) 1114 Slattery, Thomas 14       
     5) 1110 Maloney, Caelum 13         6)                                
  4  Cardinal O'Hara T+F Club-  'A'                               
     1) 531 James, Kevin 15             2) 527 Belfatto, Jim 14           
     3) 530 Harris, Ray 13              4) 534 Savage, Dan 13             
     5) 529 Boyle, Jimmy 13             6)                                
  5  Brothers Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) 432 Bragg, Billy 13             2) 440 McDermott, Zach 13         
     3) 438 Mangini, Clark 13           4) 431 Boyle, Jack 13             
     5) 437 Liberatore, Aaron 13        6)                                
  6  North Babylon Tc-Ny  'A'                                     
     1) 2294 Coyle, Shaun 13            2) 2295 Marston-Mills, Kamar 13   
     3) 2293 Blatz, William 13          4) 2296 Moran, Kris 13            
     5) 2297 Simon, Gregoire 13         6)                                
  7  Lions Tc-Nj  'A'                                             
     1) 1780 Lippert, Justin 14         2) 1781 McDowell, Shea 13         
     3) 1779 D'Augusta, Crispin 14      4) 1782 O'Neill, Thomas 14        
     5) 1783 Williams, Keshawn 15       6)                                
  8  Runner's High Rc-Nj  'A'                                     
     1) 2830 Bogert, Kyle 14            2) 2835 Spernall, Tommy 15        
     3) 2832 McNamara, Connor 14        4) 2834 Napolitano, Rob 13        
     5) 2831 McInnis, Justin 15         6)                                
  9  Northport Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                                    
     1) 2333 Dickinson, James 13        2) 2332 Branigan, Mikey 15        
     3) 2336 Odin, Chris 13             4) 2337 Thorne, Dan 14            
     5) 2335 McGowan, Tim 14            6)                                
 10  St. Benedict's Tc-Nj  'A'                                    
     1) 3074 Guerin, Benjamin 15        2) 3075 Omari, Naija 14           
     3) 3076 Roberts, Jaquan 15         4) 3072 Cheserek, Edward 13       
     5) 3078 Tucker-Rasbury, Isaac 14   6)                                
 11  Egg Tc-Nj  'A'                                               
     1) 997 Kroon, Kyle 14              2) 999 Medeiros, Dallas 13        
     3) 1000 Michelini, Brett 14        4) 998 Marco, Chris 13            
     5) 996 Govea, Joe 14               6)                                
 12  Caul-Qbc  'A'                                                
     1) 560 Morin, Nicolas 13           2) 564 Veillette, F�lix 13       
     3) 563 Tourigny-Plante, Alex 14    4) 556 Bussiere, Alex 13          
 13  Staples Tc-Ct-Boys  'A'                                      
     1) 3131 Elkind, Peter 14           2) 3135 Scott, Jack 14            
     3) 3133 Marsh, Walker 13           4) 3136 Wynne, Henry 13           
     5) 3134 Nolan, Patrick 13          6)                                
 14  Blacksburg Tc-Va  'A'                                        
     1) 303 Borny, Matthew 13           2) 314 Sims, Ryan 14              
     3) 308 Hagen, Kenneth 14           4) 309 Link, Nick 13              
     5) 304 Carter, Michael 14          6)                                

Event 29  Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 5 Flights
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 11:05 AM
    National:  29.45                                                           
      Armory:  30.13  3/10/2012   Jackson Memorial, Jackson, NJ                
                      Mike Kaba, Ryan Williams, Jason Poppe, Stepn Avino
  Natl, Meet:  29.45  3/13/2004   Westside, Anderson, SC                       
                      Maur.  Brown, D. Martin, B. Brown, Martin Brown   
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Bulldog Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) 454 Ansari, Zeerak 13           2) 461 Tansey, Joe 14             
     3) 458 Cohen, Rafael 13            4) 455 Bellucia, Alex 14          
  3  Gates Chili Tc-Ny  'A'                                       
     1) 1212 Ellis, Ryan 14             2) 1214 Hurley, Josh 14           
     3) 1216 Powell, Davier 14          4) 1219 Williams, Bishop 14       
     5) 1217 Rifkin, Zach 13            6)                                
  5  Eht Tc-Nj  'A'                                               
     1) 1006 Morgan, Steven 13          2) 1004 Henry, Andrew 13          
     3) 1009 Wee, Brian 15              4) 1005 Henry, Nate 13            
     5) 1001 Bynum, Adam 14             6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Ramsey Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) 2688 Kleinbard, DJ 14           2) 2686 Cerf, Chris 14            
     3) 2685 Bussiere, Colin 14         4) 2687 Erli, Eric 13             
  3  Deptford Tc-Nj-Boys  'A'                                     
     1) 897 Kratz, Andrew 13            2) 900 Sall, Ousmane 13           
     3) 901 Underwood, Tyrone 13        4) 898 Lester, Kevin 13           
  5  Toms River North Tc-Nj  'A'                                  
     1) 3383 Hunter, Jalen 13           2) 3384 Reilly, Thomas 13         
     3) 3385 Stolz, Brian 13            4) 3386 Urso, Dante 13            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Delbarton Tc-Nj  'A'                                         
     1) 883 D'Aliso, Chris 13           2) 886 Oplinger, Matt 14          
     3) 885 Luke, Mayer 15              4) 884 Hislop, Jules 13           
  3  Winslow Township Tc-Nj  'A'                                  
     1) 4182 Hardy, Clarence 15         2) 4181 Alston, Edwin 15          
     3) 4183 Lewis, Amir 13             4) 4184 Mayhue, Phil 13           
  5  Fordham Prep Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) 1134 Matera, Thomas 14          2) 1128 Arias, Josiah 15          
     3) 1136 Morel, Pablo 14            4) 1130 Doherty, Christian 13     
     5) 1133 Martinez, Jude 13          6)                                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Franklin Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) 1170 Harris, Marquis 13         2) 1171 Jefferson, Devon 13       
     3) 1172 lbraham, Yakabu 13         4) 1173 Lockhart, Joshua 14       
  3  Middletown Tc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) 2027 Genender, Daniel 13        2) 2032 Pierre, Jonathon 13       
     3) 2030 Pickens, Tarique 14        4) 2029 Keller, Shane 16          
  5  Sheepshead Tc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) 2919 Delandes, Powell 15        2) 2922 Joseph, Axel 14           
     3) 2924 Mckenzie, Syron 14         4) 2920 Fabre, Danny 14           
  7  Ridgewood Tc-Nj  'A'                                         
     1) 2793 Zeno, Michael 14           2) 2776 Berry, Emmett 14          
     3) 2775 Armatas, Alexander 15      4) 2778 Chung, Kevin 13           
     5) 2791 Schoff, Neil 13            6)                                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Rahway Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) 2662 Atilola, Emmanuel 13       2) 2671 Steele, Kevin 13          
     3) 2669 Roberts, Greg 14           4) 2668 Reyes, Jeffrey 14         
     5) 2672 Weeks-Landy, Daejon 14     6)                                
  3  Smithtown West Tc-Ny  'A'                                    
     1) 2943 Hymowitz, Adam 13          2) 2946 Mirenda, Devin 13         
     3) 2947 Modell, Tom 13             4) 2949 Wade, Dustin 14           
     5) 2945 McClain, Matt 14           6)                                
  5  Paul L. Dunbar Tc-Oh  'A'                                    
     1) 2466 Booker, Daniel 14          2) 2472 Scott, Juan 15            
     3) 2473 Washington, Brenton 13     4) 2467 Boyd, Curtis 14           
     5) 2470 Lewis, Ollie 13            6)                                
  7  Randolph Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) 2692 Johnson, Kevin 13          2) 2695 McAlmont, Collin 14       
     3) 2696 Roche, Nick 13             4) 2697 Ronchi, Luke 13           
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Brothers Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) 429 Alexander, Chris 15         2) 441 O'Connor, Matt 13          
     3) 442 Pozo, Mike 13               4) 440 McDermott, Zach 13         
  3  Classical Tc-Ri  'A'                                         
     1) 653 Candelier, Aljenis 14       2) 662 Orulebaja, Adul-lateef 14  
     3) 663 Pichardo, Cristian 15       4) 664 Raposa, Robert 13          
  5  Kellenberg Tc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) 1608 Emmons, Daniel 13          2) 1607 Campana, David 13         
     3) 1613 Panico, Jospeh 15          4) 1606 Adams, Gregory 15         
  7  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) 4085 Simpson, Aaron 13          2) 4076 Robinson, Byron 13        
     3) 4051 Grant, Deonte 13           4) 4042 Dixon, Darius 13          
     5) 4049 Fox, De'navean 16          6)                                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Peabody Tc-Ma  'A'                                           
     1) 2477 Bunal, Alex 14             2) 2479 Cedullo, Christian 15     
     3) 2478 Butler, Justin 13          4) 2487 Tramonte, David 14        
     5) 2486 Thompson, Evan 16          6)                                
  3  Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                                    
     1) 3823 Animashaun, Obafemi 14     2) 3838 Scott, Christoffe 13      
     3) 3832 Gibbs, Tyrell 13           4) 3830 Ghizzone, Zach 13         
     5) 3840 Wang, Tom 13               6)                                
  5  Western Branch Tc-Va  'B'                                    
     1) 4052 Hamilton, Rashaun 14       2) 4070 Morgan, Jason 13          
     3) 4038 Chiles, Greg 14            4) 4083 Scott, Jahaid 14          
     5) 4031 Arjoon, Stephan 15         6)                                
  7  Trenton Tc-Nj  'A'                                           
     1) 3396 Cribb, Kavon 13            2) 3395 Clemes, Zyaire 14         
     3) 3398 Mathiang, Karem 14         4) 3397 Horton, Hakiem 13         
     5) 3394 Bailey, Xavier 14          6)                                

Event 31  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 6:00 PM
 Progression:  Open at 6-3.5, then 6-5, 6-7, 6-9, 6-10.5,
 7-0.25, 7-1.75
      Armory:  7-03.75  3/14/2003   Mike Morrison, Willingboro, NJ             
  Natl, Meet:  7-05.25  3/14/2004   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX       
    Freshman:     6-08  1998        Ivan Schmidt, Penncrest, Media, PA         
   Sophomore:     7-02  1/11/2003   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX       
      Junior:  7-05.25  3/14/2004   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX       
      Senior:     7-05  2/12/2005   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX       
      Senior:     7-05  3/11/1978   Gail Olson, Sycamore, IL                   
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   3866 St-Hilaire, Philippe          14 Vainqueurs P, mo            
  2   2977 Joseph, Boyd                  13 South County, Lo            
  3   3265 Dunbar, Steve                 14 Tallwood Tc-, Vi            
  4   3400 Fray, Leaugen                 14 Trenton Tc-O, Tr            
  5   3390 Jones, Bradley                15 Track 7-5-7, Che            
  6   2944 McCann, Mike                  13 Smithtown We, Sm            
  7    288 Mankovecky, Joe               13 Bishop Watte, Co            
  8   3307 Anderson-Richards, Tacuma     13 The Speed Ac, Pi            
  9    676 McDonald, Elizae              13 Coatesville, Coa            
 10   2884 Kahrs, Jack                   13 Scituate Tc-, Sc            
 11    584 Conte, Antonio                14 Chagrin Fall, ch            
 12    618 Athias, Jared                 13 Cherry Hill, Che            
 13   4021 Seals, John                   14 West Springf, Sp            
 14    636 Niemiec, Alex                 13 Chicopee Tc-, Ch            
 15   1626 Turek, Isaiah                 13 Kinderhook R, Ki            
 16   2703 Ogbanno, Kingsley             13 Rebels Tc-Ny, Sh            
 17   3669 Owens, Rubin                  14 Una-Ny-Leroy, Le            
 18   2995 Davis, Zachary                13 Sparta Tc-Nj, Sp            
 19   2039 Kendall, Will                 14 Midlothian T, Mi            
 20   3820 Hardiman, Jordan              13 Una-Wv-Kearn, Ke            
 21   3477 Couitt, Adam                  14 Una-Ma-Berkl, Be            
 22    326 Gray, Demario                 13 Bloomfield T, Bl            
 23   3397 Horton, Hakiem                13 Trenton Tc-N, Tr            
 24   1081 Mobley, Desmond               13 Fctc Greece-, Ro            
 25   2868 Sattiewhite, Ben              13 Salem Tc-Ma, Sal            
 26   2067 Short, Ibn                    13 Milton Hersh, He            

Event 33  Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 12:00 PM
 Flight 1 at 12:00pm; Flight 2 at 3:00pm
 Progression:  Open at 14-3.5, then 14-9.5, 15-3.5, 15-9.25,
 16-1.25, 16-5.25,16-9.25,17-1, 17-5, 17-7.5, 17-9.75
    National:  17-09.25  6/11/2011   Andrew Irwin, Mt. Ida, AR                 
        Meet:     17-05  3/13/2007   Maston Wallace, Clr Brk,Friendswood, TX   
   NSIC Meet:     17-06  3/17/1985   Brandon Richards, S Marcos,Sta Barbara, CA
      Armory:  17-03.75  3/12/2011   Andrew Irwin, Mt. Ida, AR                 
    Freshman:  15-06.25  3/4/2006    Corey Shank, Canterbury, IN               
   Sophomore:     16-09  1994        Jacob Davis, Orangefield, TX              
      Junior:  17-06.25  5/11/2010   Andrew Irwin, Mt. Ida, AR                 
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   3798 Yu, Robert                    13 Una-Va-Great, Gr            
  2   3577 Krieger, Fredrick             13 Una-Mn-Orono, Or            
  3   2330 Geider, Eric                  13 Northern Val, De            
  4   3557 Kole, Dylan                   13 Una-Mi-Grand, Gr            
  5   1018 Jones, Avery                  14 Elite Sportz, Sa            
  6   1492 Lynch, Patrick                14 Hudson Val F, Cr            
  7   2081 Pacheco, Jordan               13 Morris Hills, Ro            
  8   4108 Fagan, Peter                  13 Westfield TC, We            
  9   3671 Steck, James                  13 Una-Ny-Loudo, Lo            
 10   3613 Eckett, Nick                  13 Una-Nj-Jacks, Ja            
 11   3474 Robichaux, Cameron            13 Una-La-Mande, Ma            
 12   2160 Crispi, Joe                   14 Msgr. Farrel, St            
 13   3585 Zweng, Joe                    13 Una-Nc-Charl, Ch            
 14   3715 Uckermark, Todd               14 Una-Ny-Warwi, Wa            
Flight 2  Finals
  1   3723 Rowland, Matthew              13 Una-Oh-Belle, Be            
  2   3621 Hunter, Craig                 13 Una-Nj-Robbi, Ro            
  3   3787 Poth, Barrett                 14 Una-Tx-Sprin, Sp            
  4   1638 Smith, Ethan                  13 Kinesis Dyna, Hi            
  5   3784 Breaux, Dakota                13 Una-Tx-Pearl, Pe            
  6    101 Jensen, Michael               13 Appoquinimin, Be            
  7   3658 Farrenkopf, Justin            13 Una-Ny-Ellen, NY            
  8   1557 Duvio, Dylan                  13 J Curtis Chr, Ri            
  9   3779 Gilfillan, Noah               14 Una-Tx-Corsi, Co            
 10   2044 Owens, Aaron                  13 Midpark Tc-O, Mi            
 11   3789 Murphree, Daven               13 Una-Tx-Winns, Wi            
 12   3870 Moses, Tim                    13 VaultWorX-PA, Ca            
 13   1574 King, Devin                   14 Jewel M. Sum, Ke            
 14   1041 Bertrand, Caleb               13 Elton Tc-La, Elt            

Event 35  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 12:00 PM
    National:  26-06.50  2/18/1989   Dion Bentley, Penn Hills, Pittsb., PA     
        Meet:  25-03.25  3/13/2011   Marquis Dendy, Middletown, DE             
   NSIC Meet:  25-11.50  3/12/1989   Dion Bentley, Penn Hills,Pittsburgh,PA    
      Armory:  25-06.75  3/14/2008   Christian Taylor, Sandy Creek, Tyrone, GA 
    Freshman:     24-05  1996        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA        
   Sophomore:  25-08.25  1997        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA        
      Junior:  25-09.25  1998        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA        
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1351 Darrow, Kyle                  13 Hawks Ac-Ma, Can            
  2   4063 Marriner, Josh                13 Western Bran, Ch            
  3   1037 McPeak, Jerry                 15 Elmira Tc-Ny, El            
  4   3750 Minnig, Cody                  13 Una-Pa-Levit, Le            
  5   3804 Todd, Micah                   13 Una-Va-Midlo, Mi            
  6   1857 Purnell, Eric                 13 Malvern Prep, Ma            
  7   2662 Atilola, Emmanuel             13 Rahway Tc-Nj, Ra            
  8    954 Smith, Joe                    13 Eagles Tc-Pa, No            
  9   3460 Green, Jeremiah               13 Una-Fl-Tampa, Ta            
 10     40 Sommers, Brian                13 Acton-Boxbor, Ac            
Flight 2  Finals
  1   2974 Pitt, Jonathan                13 South Brunsw, Ke            
  2   3469 Warren, John                  14 Una-Ks-Leave, Le            
  3   4283 Goldston, Marqualess          13 Riverside Tc-Nc             
  4   3785 Williamson, Colby             14 Una-Tx-Rosen, Ro            
  5   4215 Brooks, Isaiah                15 Woodland Hil, Pi            
  6   3451 Thomas, Ryan                  14 Una-De-Milfo, Mi            
  7   1349 Spadaro, Chris                13 Hawk Tc-Pa, Holl            
  8   1560 Assoua, Gaston                13 James Hubert, Si            
  9   2946 Mirenda, Devin                13 Smithtown We, Sm            
 10    447 Hardy, Donmanique             13 Brunswick TC, La            
Flight 3  Finals
  1   3307 Anderson-Richards, Tacuma     13 The Speed Ac, Pi            
  2   1201 Jackson, Adoree               14 Gardena Core, Ga            
  3   1118 Kerr, Jared                   13 Flying Angel, To            
  4    153 Luper, Cameron                13 Auburn Tc-Al, Au            
  5   3194 O'Donnell, Mitchell           13 Supreme Athl, Ki            
  6    636 Niemiec, Alex                 13 Chicopee Tc-, Ch            
  7    944 Moore, Isaiah                 14 Durham Strid, Bu            
  8   1081 Mobley, Desmond               13 Fctc Greece-, Ro            
  9    326 Gray, Demario                 13 Bloomfield T, Bl            
 10   3859 Dorcelus, Stevens             14 Vainqueurs P, mo            
 11   3427 Jefferson, Andre              13 Tyler Metro, Tyl            

Event 37  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2013 - 10:00 AM
    National:  52-07.50  3/13/1988   Keith Holley, Bayside, VA Beach, VA       
        Meet:     51-11  3/13/2010   Mark Jackson, Taylor, TX                  
   NSIC Meet:  52-07.50  3/13/1988   Keith Holley, Bayside, Va Beach, VA       
      Armory:  51-03.75  3/13/2011   Marquis Dendy, Middletown, DE             
    Freshman:  46-08.50  2/24/2012   Jimmy Shih, Web-Sch,Webster,NY            
   Sophomore:  49-09.25  1998        Maurice Robinson, Blount, Prichard, AL    
      Junior:  51-08.25  3/24/1973   Don Duvall, North, Denver, CO             
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2295 Marston-Mills, Kamar          13 North Babylo, No            
  2   1521 Downing, Darron               14 I. C. Norcom, Po            
  3   1311 Dais, Mustafaa                14 Hackley Scho, Ta            
  4   1349 Spadaro, Chris                13 Hawk Tc-Pa, Holl            
  5   2080 Leeper, Greg                  13 Morris Hills, Ro            
  6   3197 Fakorode, Colonel             13 Susan Wagner, St            
  7   2572 Judson, Tyrell                13 Piscataway T, Pi            
  8   3452 Murray, George                13 The Lawrence, Ne            
  9   3701 Plummer, Robert               13 Una-Ny-Scars, Sc            
 10   3745 Muggler, Corey                13 Una-Pa-Holla, Ho            
 11   2266 Oluwadara, David              13 Newton Tiger, Ne            
Flight 2  Finals
  1   1079 Hardgers, Craig               13 Fctc Greece-, Ro            
  2   2882 Willis, Devon                 14 Schalmont TC, Ro            
  3   3451 Thomas, Ryan                  14 Una-De-Milfo, Mi            
  4   3669 Owens, Rubin                  14 Una-Ny-Leroy, Le            
  5   3376 Arriola, Isaac                14 Tigers Jump, Che            
  6   3400 Fray, Leaugen                 14 Trenton Tc-O, Tr            
  7   2495 DeLaurentis, Preston          14 Peddie Schoo, Hi            
  8   1687 Hoffman, Kimani               14 Knightdale T, Kn            
  9   3748 Day, De'Lorian                14 Una-Pa-Jeann, Je            
 10   3265 Dunbar, Steve                 14 Tallwood Tc-, Vi            
 11   3449 Brown, Keron                  13 Una-De-Dover, Do            
Flight 3  Finals
  1   3469 Warren, John                  14 Una-Ks-Leave, Le            
  2   3307 Anderson-Richards, Tacuma     13 The Speed Ac, Pi            
  3   4149 Jones, Darrel                 14 Wilson Memor, Ce            
  4   3807 Rogers, Christian             13 Una-Va-Midlo, Mi            
  5   2024 Bynum, Jamal                  13 Middletown T, Po            
  6   3435 Spencer, Jaelen               13 Una-Ca-Hespe, He            
  7   4220 Worrell, Aaron                13 Woodside Tc-, Ne            
  8   1313 Irons, Dominique              13 Haddon Heigh, La            
  9    744 Scissum, Chauncey             13 Comet Tc-Ny, Hon            
 10   2974 Pitt, Jonathan                13 South Brunsw, Ke            
 11   4139 Johnson, Thomas               13 White Plains, Wh            
 12   3460 Green, Jeremiah               13 Una-Fl-Tampa, Ta            

Event 39  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 5:00 PM
    National:  77-02.75  2/19/2011   Ryan Crouser, Barlow, Gresham, OR         
        Meet:  71-00.50  3/15/2009   Steven Saenz, Rio Grande City, TX         
   NSIC Meet:  70-11.50  3/18/1984   Arnold Campbell, Airline,Bossier City, LA 
      Armory:  71-03.25  3/1/2011    Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ             
    Freshman:  66-07.25  3/15/2008   Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ             
   Sophomore:     70-05  3/14/2009   Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ             
      Junior:     71-05  1/25/2010   Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ             
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   3805 Thompson, David               13 Una-Va-Midlo, Mi            
  2   4026 Zeng, Antony                  13 West Windsor, Pr            
  3   3667 Kennedy White, Noah           13 Una-Ny-Jeri-, Je            
  4   1301 McFee, Will                   13 Greenwich TC, Gr            
  5   3352 Hardy, Brooks                 13 Throw1deep C, Th            
  6   3488 Roy, David                    13 Una-Ma-Melro, Me            
  7    853 Joe, Manson                   13 Danvers Tc-M, Da            
  8   1336 Santangelo, Matt              13 Hanover Park, Ea            
  9   3803 Bowling, Anthony              13 Una-Va-Mario, VA            
 10   4289 Preston, Steve                13 Newburyport                 
 11   2722 DeYoung, Anthony              14 Redskins Thr, La            
 12     58 Breen, Joe                    13 Algonquin TC, No            
 13   2693 Kaplan, Sam                   13 Randolph Tc-, Ra            
 14    945 Peterkin, Jalen               13 Durham Strid, Du            
 15   1535 Bishop, Billy                 13 Iona Prep TC, Ne            
 16     17 Cubra, Christopher            13 A.C. Reynold, As            
 17   2157 Smith, Brian                  13 Mountain Bro, Bi            
Flight 2  Finals
  1   2721 Sicurella, Brandon            14 Redskins Thr, La            
  2   3747 Adams, Max                    14 Una-Pa-Jeann, Je            
  3   1289 Hines, Andrew                 13 Grassfield T, Ch            
  4    554 Beaulieu, Simon               13 Caul-Qbc, Québe            
  5    875 Bell, Jared                   13 Deering Tc-M, Po            
  6   1559 Taylor, Anthony               13 J Curtis Chr, Ri            
  7   1183 Arnott, Evan                  13 Garage Str T, Re            
  8   2082 Sanchez, Grant                13 Morris Hills, Ro            
  9    800 Comery, Aaron                 13 Coventry Tc-, Co            
 10   2885 Robitaille, Nate              13 Seekonk Tc-M, Se            
 11   2261 Kim, Ryan                     14 Newton Centr, Ne            
 12   1174 Awotunde, Josh                13 Franklinvill, Fr            
 13   1098 Shigo, Morgan                 14 Fleetwood Ar, Fl            
 14   3359 Pickerel, Jordan              13 Throw1deep C, Th            
 15   1897 McGee, Sean                   13 Martins Ferr, Ma            
 16   3482 Dombrowski, Evan              14 Una-Ma-Glouc, Gl            
 17   2270 Whitham, Carl                 13 Newton Tiger, Ne            
Flight 3  Finals
  1   1003 Fitzpatrick, Curtis           13 Eht Tc-Nj, Egg H            
  2   3744 Lewis, Luke                   14 Una-Pa-Hermi, He            
  3   3719 Patterson, Devon              14 Una-Ny-Willi, Wi            
  4   1542 Pope, Will                    13 Iona Prep TC, So            
  5   2331 Trumbetti, Andrew             14 Northern Val, De            
  6   3494 Beckwith, Eric                13 Una-Ma-North, No            
  7    400 Days, Braheme                 13 Bridgeton TC, Br            
  8   2796 Manning, Rashad               15 Riverdale Ba, Up            
  9   1184 Coon, Jason                   13 Garage Str T, Re            
 10   3727 Dyke, Dylan                   13 Una-Oh-Waver, OH            
 11   1850 Ross, Spencer                 14 Mahwah Tc-Nj, Ma            
 12   1010 Yamoah, Kofi                  13 Eht Tc-Nj, Egg H            
 13   3088 Zedella, Aaron                13 St. Edward T, La            
 14   2455 Ramsey, Mark                  13 Paterson Jfk, Pa            
 15   1007 Plummer, James                13 Eht Tc-Nj, Egg H            
 16   2942 Bonhurst, Ben                 14 Smithtown We, Sm            

Event 41  Boys Weight Throw
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2013 - 12:30 PM
        Meet:  92-07.50  3/14/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA 
   NSIC Meet:  93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA 
    Freshman:     64-04  3/9/2012    Kenneth Brinson, Marist, Atlanta, GA      
Natl, Armory:  93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA 
   Sophomore:  75-00.50  2/26/2005   Walter Henning, St. Anthony's,S Hunt,NY   
      Junior:  87-10.25  3/16/2008   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA 
      Senior:  93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA 
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   3762 Casbarro, Matthew             13 Una-Ri-Crans, Cr            
  2    800 Comery, Aaron                 13 Coventry Tc-, Co            
  3   3480 Arcaro, Gabriel               14 Una-Ma-Burli, Bu            
  4    267 Woodbine, Cory                13 Bishop Hendr, Wa            
  5   3633 Ryan, Sean                    14 Una-Ny-Babyl, Ba            
  6   4222 Fugere, Connor                14 Woonsocket T, Wo            
  7   3500 Corcoran, Patrick             13 Una-Ma-Salem, MA            
  8   1301 McFee, Will                   13 Greenwich TC, Gr            
  9   1469 Zapata, Bryan                 14 Hope Tc-Ri, Prov            
 10    181 Colantonio, Robert            16 Barrington T, Ba            
 11   2559 Golish, Peter                 13 Pilgrim Tc-R, Wa            
 12    554 Beaulieu, Simon               13 Caul-Qbc, Québe            
Flight 2  Finals
  1    665 Vadis, Olusegun               14 Classical TC, Pr            
  2   3347 Brinson, Kenneth              15 Throw1deep C, Th            
  3   2364 Wilson, Timothy               13 NY Hammer Th, Mi            
  4    882 Lydum, Maxfield               15 Defiance Tc-, De            
  5   3352 Hardy, Brooks                 13 Throw1deep C, Th            
  6   2653 Gallop, Clarence              13 Providence C, Pr            
  7   3349 Carroll, Chase                13 Throw1deep C, Th            
  8   2986 Handley, Mahlik               13 South Kingst, Wa            
  9   1694 Lefebvre, Steven              13 La Salle Aca, Li            
 10   3722 Wilks, Anthony                13 Una-Oh-Allia, Al            
 11   2558 Gardner, Dylan                13 Pilgrim Tc-R, Wa            
Flight 3  Finals
  1   3727 Dyke, Dylan                   13 Una-Oh-Waver, OH            
  2   3364 Whitener, Josh                13 Throw1deep C, Th            
  3    179 Kelly, Adam                   15 Barrington T, Ba            
  4   3355 Johnson, Kyle                 13 Throw1deep C, Th            
  5    180 Ionata, Charles               13 Barrington T, Ba            
  6   3088 Zedella, Aaron                13 St. Edward T, La            
  7   3359 Pickerel, Jordan              13 Throw1deep C, Th            
  8   2654 Mangum, Carlos                13 Providence C, Pr            
  9   3066 Pensa, Christopher            13 St. Anthonys, Le            
 10   3700 Winkler, Rudy                 13 Una-Ny-Sand_, Sa            
 11   3353 Haugh, Daniel                 14 Throw1deep C, Th            

Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 3:15 PM
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1631 Hoff, Eric                    13 Kindersport-, Br            
  2     60 Karabinos, David              13 Amity Tc-Ct, Woo            
  3   1629 Dunavant, Anthony             13 Kindersport-, Br            
  4   1459 Humphrey, Marlon              14 Hoover Tc-Al, Ho            
  5   1310 Cummings, Michael             13 Hackensack T, Ha            
  6   1628 Billings, Austin              13 Kindersport-, Br            
  7   2708 Bonfilio, Adam                13 Red Devils T, Bu            
  8   2946 Mirenda, Devin                13 Smithtown We, Sm            
  9   3437 Bornstein, Zack               14 Una-Ca-Westl, CA            
 10   3456 Moore, Gabriel                14 Una-Fl-Freep, Fr            
 11   3090 Wasik, Steele                 14 St. Edward T, La            
 12   1630 Gilroy, Zach                  13 Kindersport-, br            
 13   1347 Gamez, Roland                 13 Hasbrouck He, Ha            
 14   1635 Powers, Jackson               13 Kindersport-, Br            
 15   3770 Williams, Harrison            14 Una-Tn-Memph, Me            

Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 8:00 AM
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2946 Mirenda, Devin                13 Smithtown We, Sm            
  2   1631 Hoff, Eric                    13 Kindersport-, Br            
  3     60 Karabinos, David              13 Amity Tc-Ct, Woo            
  4   1347 Gamez, Roland                 13 Hasbrouck He, Ha            
  5   3437 Bornstein, Zack               14 Una-Ca-Westl, CA            
  6   3090 Wasik, Steele                 14 St. Edward T, La            
  8   1630 Gilroy, Zach                  13 Kindersport-, br            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1310 Cummings, Michael             13 Hackensack T, Ha            
  2   3770 Williams, Harrison            14 Una-Tn-Memph, Me            
  3   1628 Billings, Austin              13 Kindersport-, Br            
  4   1629 Dunavant, Anthony             13 Kindersport-, Br            
  5   2708 Bonfilio, Adam                13 Red Devils T, Bu            
  6   1459 Humphrey, Marlon              14 Hoover Tc-Al, Ho            
  7   3456 Moore, Gabriel                14 Una-Fl-Freep, Fr            
  8   1635 Powers, Jackson               13 Kindersport-, Br            

Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 1:15 PM
 Starting height is 1.37, Porgression is 3 cm  1.79, 1.82, 1.85
 1.88, 1.91, 1.94, 1.97, 2.00, 2.03, 2.06, 2.09, 2.12, 2.15, etc
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1630 Gilroy, Zach                  13 Kindersport-, br            
  2   2708 Bonfilio, Adam                13 Red Devils T, Bu            
  3   1631 Hoff, Eric                    13 Kindersport-, Br            
  4   3770 Williams, Harrison            14 Una-Tn-Memph, Me            
  5   1628 Billings, Austin              13 Kindersport-, Br            
  6     60 Karabinos, David              13 Amity Tc-Ct, Woo            
  7   1635 Powers, Jackson               13 Kindersport-, Br            
  8   3456 Moore, Gabriel                14 Una-Fl-Freep, Fr            
  9   1310 Cummings, Michael             13 Hackensack T, Ha            
 10   3090 Wasik, Steele                 14 St. Edward T, La            
 11   1459 Humphrey, Marlon              14 Hoover Tc-Al, Ho            
 12   3437 Bornstein, Zack               14 Una-Ca-Westl, CA            
 13   1347 Gamez, Roland                 13 Hasbrouck He, Ha            
 14   2946 Mirenda, Devin                13 Smithtown We, Sm            
 15   1629 Dunavant, Anthony             13 Kindersport-, Br            

Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 9:15 AM
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   3770 Williams, Harrison            14 Una-Tn-Memph, Me            
  2   3456 Moore, Gabriel                14 Una-Fl-Freep, Fr            
  3   1310 Cummings, Michael             13 Hackensack T, Ha            
  4   3437 Bornstein, Zack               14 Una-Ca-Westl, CA            
  5   1631 Hoff, Eric                    13 Kindersport-, Br            
  6   1459 Humphrey, Marlon              14 Hoover Tc-Al, Ho            
  7   2708 Bonfilio, Adam                13 Red Devils T, Bu            
  8   1629 Dunavant, Anthony             13 Kindersport-, Br            
  9     60 Karabinos, David              13 Amity Tc-Ct, Woo            
 10   1630 Gilroy, Zach                  13 Kindersport-, br            
 11   1635 Powers, Jackson               13 Kindersport-, Br            
 12   1628 Billings, Austin              13 Kindersport-, Br            
 13   3090 Wasik, Steele                 14 St. Edward T, La            
 14   1347 Gamez, Roland                 13 Hasbrouck He, Ha            
 15   2946 Mirenda, Devin                13 Smithtown We, Sm            

Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 11:15 AM
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1459 Humphrey, Marlon              14 Hoover Tc-Al, Ho            
  2     60 Karabinos, David              13 Amity Tc-Ct, Woo            
  3   1347 Gamez, Roland                 13 Hasbrouck He, Ha            
  4   1629 Dunavant, Anthony             13 Kindersport-, Br            
  5   3456 Moore, Gabriel                14 Una-Fl-Freep, Fr            
  6   1635 Powers, Jackson               13 Kindersport-, Br            
  7   1630 Gilroy, Zach                  13 Kindersport-, br            
  8   3770 Williams, Harrison            14 Una-Tn-Memph, Me            
  9   3090 Wasik, Steele                 14 St. Edward T, La            
 10   1628 Billings, Austin              13 Kindersport-, Br            
 11   1310 Cummings, Michael             13 Hackensack T, Ha            
 12   2946 Mirenda, Devin                13 Smithtown We, Sm            
 13   1631 Hoff, Eric                    13 Kindersport-, Br            
 14   3437 Bornstein, Zack               14 Una-Ca-Westl, CA            
 15   2708 Bonfilio, Adam                13 Red Devils T, Bu            

Event 45  Boys 1 Mile Race Walk
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 3:05 PM
    National:  6:03.48  1/29/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA             
        Meet:  6:06.13  3/13/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA             
    Freshman:  6:37.00  2/1/2009    Tyler Sorensen, Lafayette, CA              
   Sophomore:  6:29.96  1993        Kevin Eastler, Mt. Blue,Farmington, ME     
      Junior:  6:17.96  2003        Zachary Pollinger, Mahwah, NJ              
      Senior:  6:03.48  1/29/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA             
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1771 Tilley, Cliff                 16 Lightning RC, Po            
  2   2988 Flores, Geraldo               14 South Tx Wal, Ph            
  3   2377 Watson, Moses                 14 Oakdale Hs-M, Ij            
  4   2991 Serna, Matias                 17 South Tx Wal, Mc            
  5    994 Dunn, Spencer                 16 Edward Littl, Au            
  6   1364 Adamowicz, Marek              15 Heritage Tc-, St            
  7   1016 Peters, Anthony               14 Elgin Sharks, Ch            
  8    813 Lazor, Jack                   15 CT Race Walk, Ma            
  9   1015 Peters, Alexander             14 Elgin Sharks, Ch            

Event 47  Boys 60 Meter Dash Freshman
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 8:40 AM
        Meet:   7.08  3/10/2012   Brandon Polk, Freedom,S Riding,VA            
    Freshman:   6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cn Cath,Morg Cty,LA           
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   3539 Murray, Camari                16 Una-Md-White, Wh            
  2   2028 Jordan, Rachi                 16 Middletown T, Mi            
  3    633 Johnson, Jordan               16 Chestnut Hil, Ph            
  4    150 Hunt, Jaquavious              16 Auburn Tc-Al, Au            
  5   1367 Bivens, Tyson                 16 Heritage Tc-, Ne            
  6   4235 Phillips, Kittrell            16 X/Factor Per, Al            
  7   3661 Curry, Jake                   16 Una-Ny-Garde, Ga            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   3057 Wilson, Quincey               16 Sprint Athle, At            
  2   2578 Markisz, CJ                   16 Plainsboro T, Pl            
  3   1620 Lewis, Austin                 16 Kettle Run T, No            
  4    151 Hunt, Laquavious              16 Auburn Tc-Al, Au            
  5   2548 Becnel, Jomari                16 Phoebus Tc-V, Ha            
  6    331 Roberts II, Duane             16 Bloomfield T, Bl            
  7   1244 Whitaker, Dean                16 Germantown F, Ph            
Heat 3  Prelims
  2    635 Rowland, Nick                 16 Chestnut Hil, Ph            
  3   3571 Onwuzurike, Chiebuka          16 Una-Mi-West_, We            
  4   1466 Baygboe, Arthur               16 Hope Tc-Ri, Prov            
  5   2010 Falcon, Matthew               16 Michigan All, Yp            
  6   3566 Wynn, Delan                   16 Una-Mi-South, So            
  7   2268 Prior, Jared                  16 Newton Tiger, Ne            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   3660 Glover, Xavier                16 Una-Ny-Fores, Fo            
  2   2259 Batler, Philip                16 Newton Centr, Ne            
  3   1071 Stephens, Deion               16 Fast Lane TC, Ro            
  4   1290 Holloway, Grant               16 Grassfield T, Ch            
  5   3754 Swift, D'Andre                16 Una-Pa-Phila, Ph            
  6     24 Valeus, Valensky              16 Abraham Clar, Ro            
  7   3287 Brown, Aiden                  16 The Athletes, Ph            
Heat 5  Prelims
  1   3716 Sostre, Aaron                 16 Una-Ny-Washg, Wa            
  2   1957 Modeste, Kymon                16 Medgar Evers, Br            
  3   2191 Jackson, Tyrell               16 Neptune Tc-N, Ne            
  4   1123 Taiwo, Tolu                   16 Flying Angel, To            
  5   2883 Brown, Ammar                  16 Schenectady, Sch            
  6    330 Pinnock, Andrell              16 Bloomfield T, Bl            
  7    338 Lucas, Brendon                16 Boardman Tc-, Bo            

Event 49  Boys 400 Meter Run Freshman
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 4:45 PM
 Final on time
        Meet:  50.84  3/12/2010   Xavier Jones, Greensboro, NC                 
    Freshman:  48.76  1985        William Reed, Central, Philadelphia,PA       
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3   3382 Cook, Cedric                  16 Toms River N, To            
  4   2957 Worsely, Alex                 16 Somers Tc-Ny, Li            
  5   3287 Brown, Aiden                  16 The Athletes, Ph            
  6   3566 Wynn, Delan                   16 Una-Mi-South, So            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2   2246 Dessaline, Jahnique           16 Newburgh NY, New            
  3   3683 Farrell, Brennen              16 Una-Ny-Pawli, Pa            
  4   3790 Thomas, Joshua                16 Una-Va-Ashbu, As            
  5   3429 Smith, Ted                    16 Una-Al-Birmi, Bi            
  6   2717 Parzych, Mateo                16 Red Gremlin, Nis            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2   2010 Falcon, Matthew               16 Michigan All, Yp            
  3   3728 Perera, Dwayne                16 Una-On-Ajax-, Aj            
  4   1982 Bilicic, Griffin              16 Methacton TC, Ea            
  5   1367 Bivens, Tyson                 16 Heritage Tc-, Ne            
  6   1946 Butcher, Corey                16 Medgar Evers, Br            
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2     73 Eberth, Oliver                16 Andover Tc-M, An            
  3   1466 Baygboe, Arthur               16 Hope Tc-Ri, Prov            
  4   2578 Markisz, CJ                   16 Plainsboro T, Pl            
  5   3754 Swift, D'Andre                16 Una-Pa-Phila, Ph            
  6   1087 Warren, Austyn                16 First State, New            
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    444 Zupko, Mike                   16 Brothers Tc-, Re            
  2   3641 Lawrence, Nicholas            16 Una-Ny-Bronx, NY            
  3   3002 Croom, Micah                  16 Speed City-C, Lo            
  4   3109 Melvin, Roy                   16 St. John's C, Wa            
  5   1270 Branch, Shareek               16 Gonzaga Tc-D, Wa            
  6   4013 Buck, Owen                    16 West Springf, Sp            
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1   2564 Moschella, Greg               16 Pioneer Tc-M, We            
  2   3057 Wilson, Quincey               16 Sprint Athle, At            
  3    547 Woodard, Jayon                16 Carolina Eag, Ra            
  4   1954 Lewis, Tyler                  16 Medgar Evers, Br            
  5   1175 Chukwurah, James              16 Franklinvill, Fr            
  6   1524 Riddick, Waelene              16 I. C. Norcom, Po            
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1   3539 Murray, Camari                16 Una-Md-White, Wh            
  2   1198 Goudeau, Stefon               16 Gardena Core, Ga            
  3   1523 Morris, Marquinn              16 I. C. Norcom, Po            
  4    876 Allen, William                16 Defender Tc-, Le            
  5   1290 Holloway, Grant               16 Grassfield T, Ch            
  6   3679 Mighty, Kemarni               16 Una-Ny-New_y, Ne            

Event 51  Boys 1 Mile Run Freshman
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2013 - 9:20 AM
        Meet:  4:18.09  3/10/2012   Elijah Armstrong, Pocatello, ID            
    Freshman:  4:15.43  1/10/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Lincoln Way,New Lenox,IL  
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   3672 Rosales, Ittai                16 Una-Ny-Mamar, Ma            
  2   2038 Hahn, Randy                   16 Midlothian T, Mi            
  3   1879 Pittman, Frank                16 Marist Schoo, At            
  4   3590 Brown, Jeremy                 16 Una-Nc-Ralei, Ra            
  5   3699 Ryan, Jack                    16 Una-Ny-Rye-R, Ry            
  6   1325 Pelose, Gregory               16 Haddonfield, Had            
  7    903 Fryman, Trenton               16 Derby City A, Lo            
  8    397 Hazelwood, Kevin              16 Brewster Tc-, Br            
  9    337 Hadley, Nathan                16 Boardman Tc-, Bo            
 10   2837 Zugnoni, Josh                 16 Rush-Henriet, He            
 11   4120 Long, Owen                    16 Westmont Tc-, Ha            
 12    190 Reyes, Jeffery                16 Bay Shore TC, Ba            
 13   1106 Hayes, John                   16 Flyers Tc-Ny, Mi            
 14   4104 Pehr, Henry                   16 Western Cary, Ca            
 15   3625 Stone, Christopher            16 Una-Nj-Short, Sh            
 16   1665 Trowbridge, Thorr             16 Kingston Tc-, Ki            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1558 Keith, Devyn                  16 J Curtis Chr, Ri            
  2   1177 LeBlanc, Andrew               16 Frederictn F, Fr            
  3    855 Noonan, Armstrong             16 Darien Tc-Ct, Da            
  4   3624 Meyer, Will                   16 Una-Nj-Short, Sh            
  5   1654 Tooker, Aidan                 16 Kinetic Rc-N, Sa            
  6   1312 Stoner, Austin                16 Hadddonfield, Ha            
  7    701 Johnson, Jake                 16 Colonie Tc-N, Al            
  8    394 Lee, Ryan                     16 Brentwood TC, Br            
  9   1132 Lundy, Conor                  16 Fordham Prep, Br            
 10   3602 Carbone, Justin               16 Una-Nh-Exete, Ex            
 11   1693 Bouthillette, Matt            16 La Salle Aca, Pr            
 12   1695 Salisbury, Jack               16 La Salle Aca, Ea            
 13     44 Flanagan, Michael             16 Adrenaline T, Ne            
 14    110 Rocha, Phillip                16 Arcadia Tc-C, Ar            
 15   1644 Gaynor, Gavin                 16 Kinetic Rc-N, Sa            
 16   2839 Curbelo, Isaiah               16 RV Tc-Nj, Mt. Ho            

Event 61  Boys 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Friday 3/8/2013 - 11:05 AM
        Meet:   6.88  3/9/2012    Vincent Lowe, Grassfld, Chespk,VA            
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   2479 Cedullo, Christian            15 Peabody Tc-M, Pe            
  2     10 Witherspoon, Patrick          13 202 Boyz-DC, Was            
  3    880 Webb, Ishmael                 13 Defender Tc-, Le            
  4   1625 Robinson, Lucanus             14 Kilomaitres, Dor            
  5   3251 Denton, Talon                 15 Take Flight, Bra            
  6   2480 Cennami, Christopher          13 Peabody Tc-M, Pe            
  7   1050 Nurse, Cameron                14 Etobicoke T&, To            
  8   2921 Jenning, Romario              14 Sheepshead T, Br            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    480 Charles, Terrell              14 C.I.T.I. T+F, Co            
  2   3415 Johnson, Theodore             13 T-Ro Strider, Fr            
  3   1283 Otterbridge, Austin           13 Grand Rapids, Gr            
  4    470 Halog, Jonelle                13 C.A.N.I Athl, Ot            
  5   2204 Howell, Renard                13 Neshaminy TC, Le            
  6   3914 Quigley, Patrick              14 Wantagh Tc-N, Wa            
  7   3107 Garcia, Wilber                15 St. John's C, Wa            
  8   3645 Barone, Jonny                 13 Una-Ny-Comma, Co            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   3032 Henson, Benjamin              13 Sport Villag, We            
  2   2009 Couch, Darryl                 14 Michigan All, Yp            
  3   1208 Beasley, Korey                13 Gates Chili, Cal            
  4    324 Campbell, David               13 Bloomfield T, Bl            
  5   1121 Palomino, Nicholas            13 Flying Angel, To            
  6   1117 Elliott, Chad                 15 Flying Angel, To            
  7    561 Nyemeck, Ivan                 16 Caul-Qbc, Québe            
  8   3051 Johnson, Lamont               13 Sprint Athle, At            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1   2283 Singleton, Stephen            13 Norfolk Chr, Nor            
  2   1178 Polk, Brandon                 15 Freedom Tc-V, As            
  3   2012 Peacock, Malik                13 Michigan All, Yp            
  4     89 Mead, Alexander               13 Angel Flight, Au            
  5   3903 Hill, Denzel                  13 Waldorf Tc-M, Wa            
  6    888 Gordon, Jahlan                13 DeMatha Cath, Hy            
  7    582 Tsang, Leslie                 14 Centro Scuol, Ma            
  8   1342 Ross, Dante                   15 Harlem Child, Ne            
Heat 5  Prelims
  1   3116 Szuba, Alexander              14 St. Laurent, Sai            
  2   1088 Watkins, Anthony              13 First State, New            
  3   2008 Boyd, Duane                   14 Michigan All, Yp            
  4   2096 Washington, Malik             13 Motor City T, De            
  5    473 Plunkett, Jacob               13 C.A.N.I Athl, Ot            
  6    155 Bowlen, Nathan                14 Austintown F, Au            
  7   2244 Young, Aquil                  13 Newark Tech, New            
  8   1348 Partyka, Ken                  13 Hasbrouck He, Ha            
Heat 6  Prelims
  1   3035 Barber, Akeim                 13 Spring Valle, Co            
  2    581 Moton, Mark                   13 Centro Scuol, Ma            
  3   3476 Torres, Taj-Amir              15 Una-Ma-Belch, Be            
  4   1968 Wong, DiAndre                 14 Medgar Evers, Br            
  5    154 Anderson, Ty'Reese            13 Austintown F, Au            
  6   1803 Oyewole, Tosin                14 Long Reach T, Co            
  7   3800 Alexander, Jamik              15 Una-Va-Lynch, Ly            
Heat 7  Prelims
  1   3708 Thompson-Pitcher, Dylan       14 Una-Ny-Tro-T, Tr            
  2    558 Labrecque, Luis-Miguel        16 Caul-Qbc, Québe            
  3   1120 March, Dwayne                 13 Flying Angel, To            
  4   3984 Tomaszewski, Denzel           13 Wells Tc-Me, Wel            
  5   3971 Titgen, Justin                15 Waxhaw Tc-Nc, Wa            
  6   2278 Beaulier, Ethan               13 Noble Tc-Me, Nor            
  7   3601 Schutz, Nicholas              15 Una-Nh-Brook, Br            
  8   3904 Johnson, Tarif                13 Waldorf Tc-M, Wa            
Heat 8  Prelims
  1   2742 Sosoo, Bryan                  14 Reservoir TC, Fu            
  2   2051 Abolurin, Afees               13 Milford Mill, Wi            
  3   4233 Owens, Kendall                13 X/Factor Per, Al            
  4   4278 Samuel, Curtis                14 Erasmus Hall Tc-            
  5   3261 Spikes, Norris                14 Take Flight, Bra            
  6   2350 Lewerk, Martin                13 Norwich Free, No            
  7   4266 Collins, Chris                13 Connecticut Elit            
  8    508 Chambers, Stephen             15 Capital Tc-N, Br            
Heat 9  Prelims
  1   1959 Pierre, Richardson            13 Medgar Evers, Br            
  2   1800 Crandell, Brian               13 Long Reach T, Co            
  3   4231 Dunn, Kendrick                13 X/Factor Per, Al            
  4    583 Waslenko, Zachary             14 Centro Scuol, Ri            
  5    482 Peoples, Joshua               13 C.I.T.I. T+F, Co            
  6    156 Gibson, Gary                  14 Austintown F, Au            
  7   2497 Lambert, Quincey              14 Pemberton TC, Pe            
  8   3753 James, Frazier                13 Una-Pa-Newto, Ne            
Heat 10  Prelims
  1   3878 McCain, Ryan                  15 Velocity Str, No            
  2   3106 Dykes, Denzel                 14 St. John's C, Wa            
  3   1343 Davis, Desmond                13 Harriton Tc-, Ar            
  4    157 Harrington, Joe               15 Austintown F, Au            
  5   2015 Williams, Wan'ya              14 Michigan All, Yp            
  6    158 Venters, Rob                  13 Austintown F, Au            
  7    479 Black, Zachary                13 C.I.T.I. T+F, Co            
  8   1951 Johnson, Kyle                 14 Medgar Evers, Br            

Event 63  Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Friday 3/8/2013 - 2:15 PM
        Meet:  21.82  3/11/2011   Andrew Hunt, Ypsilanti, MI                   
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    993 Holmes, Renel                 13 Edna Karr TC, Ne            
  2     32 Usoff, Nicholas               13 Acton Boxbor, Ac            
  3   3607 Amonu, Chinedu                13 Una-Nj-Ewing, Ew            
  4   1578 Dunn, Trey                    14 Jr Striders, Ral            
  5   3294 Robinson, Marcus              14 The Field Sc, Wa            
  6   3999 Cajuste, Karl                 13 West Orange, Wes            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1273 Gray, Darien                  13 Gonzaga Tc-D, Bl            
  2   3914 Quigley, Patrick              14 Wantagh Tc-N, Wa            
  3   3632 Gil, Ruben                    13 Una-Ny-Ardsl, Ar            
  4   4231 Dunn, Kendrick                13 X/Factor Per, Al            
  5   1739 Jones, Wesley                 13 Lee-Davis TC, Me            
  6   3056 Statham, Darius               13 Sprint Athle, At            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   3919 Middleton, Kadeem             15 War Tc-Va, Suffo            
  2   3659 Everett, Elliott              15 Una-Ny-Flush, Fl            
  3   3447 Kelly, Abdur-Rahmaan          14 Una-Dc-Washi, DC            
  4   1997 Lewis, Aaron                  13 Metuchen Tc-, me            
  5   2204 Howell, Renard                13 Neshaminy TC, Le            
  6    516 Styles, Therius               14 Capital Tc-N, Br            
Heat 4  Prelims
  2   1202 Lasley, Jordan                14 Gardena Core, Ga            
  3   2368 Green, Sheldon Cole           13 Oak Ridge Ra, Oa            
  4   3050 Johnson, Dante                13 Sprint Athle, At            
  5    748 Wray, Josh                    13 Comet Tc-Ny, Hon            
  6   4266 Collins, Chris                13 Connecticut Elit            
Heat 5  Prelims
  1   1580 Howard, Marquis               13 Jr Striders, Ral            
  2    242 Flaherty, Brendan             13 Beverly Tc-M, Be            
  3   1803 Oyewole, Tosin                14 Long Reach T, Co            
  4   3309 Brown, Jaiden                 13 The Speed Ac, Pi            
  5    472 Paul, Shermar                 15 C.A.N.I Athl, Ot            
  6   2015 Williams, Wan'ya              14 Michigan All, Yp            
Heat 6  Prelims
  1   3983 Smith, Najee                  13 Weequahic TC, Ne            
  2    116 Barresi, Carmelo              13 Archbishop C, Ba            
  3   3793 Collins, Xavier               13 Una-Va-Chesa, Ch            
  4   4232 McKinzie, Blake               13 X/Factor Per, Al            
  5   2812 Raymond, Ayo                  13 Robinson Tc-, Fa            
  6   1575 Buxton, Jalen                 14 Jr Striders, Ral            
Heat 7  Prelims
  2   3481 Biron, Ethan                  14 Una-Ma-Dartm, Da            
  3   3860 Gordon-Maule, Quaysie         14 Vainqueurs P, Mo            
  4   1200 Hall, Ronny                   14 Gardena Core, Ga            
  5   3521 Poole, Josh                   13 Una-Md-Ellic, El            
  6   1050 Nurse, Cameron                14 Etobicoke T&, To            
Heat 8  Prelims
  1    895 Corsey, Collin                13 Deptford Tc-, De            
  2    941 Kyeame, Nathan                14 Durham Drago, Ma            
  3    324 Campbell, David               13 Bloomfield T, Bl            
  4   1071 Stephens, Deion               16 Fast Lane TC, Ro            
  5      5 Patterson, Malonta            14 202 Boyz-DC, Was            
  6   1204 Sicard, Lloyd                 13 Gardena Core, Ga            
Heat 9  Prelims
  1   3539 Murray, Camari                16 Una-Md-White, Wh            
  2   3257 Oppong, Seth                  13 Take Flight, Bra            
  3   2016 Gali, Josh                    13 Middle Count, Se            
  4   4233 Owens, Kendall                13 X/Factor Per, Al            
  5    482 Peoples, Joshua               13 C.I.T.I. T+F, Co            
  6   4234 Phillips, Andre               13 X/Factor Per, Al            
Heat 10  Prelims
  1   2283 Singleton, Stephen            13 Norfolk Chr, Nor            
  2   3261 Spikes, Norris                14 Take Flight, Bra            
  3   4292 Martinez, John                13 Francis Lewis TC            
  4    583 Waslenko, Zachary             14 Centro Scuol, Ri            
  5    426 Flynn, Justin                 13 Brother Rice, Bl            
  6   2539 Jajua, Francis                13 Pennsbury TC, Le            
Heat 11  Prelims
  1   1118 Kerr, Jared                   13 Flying Angel, To            
  2    403 Pierre, Shnyden               14 Brien McMaho, No            
  3   3301 Singleton, Terrell            13 The Heat Tc-, Ke            
  4   1735 Paterson, Alex                13 Ledyard Tc-C, Le            
  5   2072 Johnston, David               13 Minutemen TC, Le            
  6   2008 Boyd, Duane                   14 Michigan All, Yp            
Heat 12  Prelims
  1    119 Abreu, Joe                    14 Archbishop S, Wh            
  2   2012 Peacock, Malik                13 Michigan All, Yp            
  3   3971 Titgen, Justin                15 Waxhaw Tc-Nc, Wa            
  4      6 Smith, Michael                13 202 Boyz-DC, Was            
  5    479 Black, Zachary                13 C.I.T.I. T+F, Co            
  6   2328 Spearman, Joseph              13 Northeast TC, Ph            
Heat 13  Prelims
  1   1967 Williams, Delroy              13 Medgar Evers, Br            
  2   3751 Gray, Cameron                 14 Una-Pa-Monro, Mo            
  3   1625 Robinson, Lucanus             14 Kilomaitres, Dor            
  4   2009 Couch, Darryl                 14 Michigan All, Yp            
  5   1082 Noble, Carnell                15 Fctc Greece-, Ro            
  6   3688 Bleier, Colby                 13 Una-Ny-Pitts, Pi            

Event 65  Boys 400 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 12:50 PM
        Meet:  49.62  3/11/2011   Isaiah Penn, Newton, MA                      
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3    117 Hunt, Kyle                    13 Archbishop C, Ba            
  4   1971 Christian, Connor             13 Melville Eli, Ea            
  5   3463 Daniels, Nolan                14 Una-Ga-Lawre, La            
  6   1205 Turner, Akinyele              15 Gardena Core, Ga            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2   3919 Middleton, Kadeem             15 War Tc-Va, Suffo            
  3   3793 Collins, Xavier               13 Una-Va-Chesa, Ch            
  4   1341 Hokett, Robbie                13 Harlem Child, Ne            
  5   2083 Allen, Maurice                14 Motor City T, De            
  6   3630 Fitzgerald, Sean              13 Una-Ny-Alban, Al            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2   1199 Guy, Reuben                   13 Gardena Core, Ga            
  3   1512 Del Rossi, Christopher        13 Hunterdon Ce, Fl            
  4   3116 Szuba, Alexander              14 St. Laurent, Sai            
  5   2338 Delane, Jared                 13 Northwest Ca, We            
  6   3010 Polk, Christopher             15 Speed City-C, Lo            
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2    425 Bulger, Marty                 13 Brother Rice, Bl            
  3   1997 Lewis, Aaron                  13 Metuchen Tc-, me            
  4   3536 Atkins, Justin                13 Una-Md-Templ, Te            
  5   3447 Kelly, Abdur-Rahmaan          14 Una-Dc-Washi, DC            
  6    481 Marsh, Justin                 14 C.I.T.I. T+F, Co            
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1    103 Drexler, Ben                  13 Aquinas Inst, Ro            
  2    403 Pierre, Shnyden               14 Brien McMaho, No            
  3   2744 Usher, Timmy                  13 Reservoir TC, Fu            
  4    412 Sealey, Levar                 14 Bronx Tigers, Br            
  5    564 Veillette, F�lix             13 Caul-Qbc, Québe            
  6    538 Gillespie, Luther             13 Cardinal Spe, Br            
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1   4219 LaPerriere, Nick              13 Woodland Reg, Be            
  2   3688 Bleier, Colby                 13 Una-Ny-Pitts, Pi            
  3   3107 Garcia, Wilber                15 St. John's C, Wa            
  4    619 Barry, Kevin                  13 Cherry Hill, Che            
  5   4232 McKinzie, Blake               13 X/Factor Per, Al            
  6   3294 Robinson, Marcus              14 The Field Sc, Wa            
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1    292 Barker, Chad                  13 Black Diamon, We            
  2   2408 Leto, Alex                    14 Old Bridge T, Ma            
  3   3048 Houser-Cross, Andre           14 Sprint Athle, At            
  4   1412 Bolze, Andrew                 14 Hingham Tc-M, Hi            
  5   2136 Williams, Jordan              14 Mount Tabor, Win            
  6   3303 Claxton, Joshua               13 The Lawrence, La            
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1   3510 Solano, Daniel                15 Una-Ma-Worce, MA            
  2   1200 Hall, Ronny                   14 Gardena Core, Ga            
  3    879 Ogbulu, Bolaji                15 Defender Tc-, Le            
  4   2453 Laing, Robert                 13 Paterson Jfk, Pa            
  5    342 Johnson, Rodney               13 Booker T Was, No            
  6   3657 Alkins, Jon                   13 Una-Ny-Eastc, NY            
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1    105 Hanna, Josh                   13 Aquinas Inst, Ro            
  2    445 Nichols, Alex                 13 Brunswick TC, Br            
  3   4234 Phillips, Andre               13 X/Factor Per, Al            
  4   2874 Fairweather, Benjamin         13 Samuel J. Ti, Br            
  5   2543 Snorweah, Charles             15 Pennsbury TC, Le            
  6   1533 Calvey, Brian                 15 Independence, In            
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1   3521 Poole, Josh                   13 Una-Md-Ellic, El            
  2   2967 Kent, Tanner                  13 Souhegan Tc-, Am            
  3   3056 Statham, Darius               13 Sprint Athle, At            
  4   3497 Luongo, Joe                   15 Una-Ma-Readi, MA            
  5    173 May, Jordan                   13 Ballistic Re, Ph            
  6      7 Thompson, Kevin               14 202 Boyz-DC, Was            

Event 67  Boys 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 1:30 PM
        Meet:  1:54.13  3/9/2012    Everett Price, New Providence, NJ          
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   3643 Wright, Caleb                 14 Una-Ny-Bronx, NY            
  2   1561 Calem, Matt                   14 James Madiso, Oa            
  3   3023 Kitto, Andrew                 13 Spirit of Pr, An            
  4   3478 Ward, Michael                 13 Una-Ma-Bosto, Bo            
  5   1482 Bolick, Timothy               13 Hopkinton TC, Ho            
  6   1725 Eisenhut, Benjamin            15 Lansing Tc-N, It            
  7    786 Negron, Thomas                13 Cosby Tc-Va, Mid            
  8   3147 Adams, Kyle                   14 State Colleg, Po            
  9   2097 Wile, Torin                   13 Motor City T, De            
 10    446 Ross, Jamie                   13 Brunswick TC, Br            
 11   2939 Ringo, Darnell                13 Smith Tigers, Po            
 12   2399 Benesch, Brian                13 Oceanside TC, Oc            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    391 Malcolm, Riley                13 Brantford TC, Br            
  2    643 James, Deandre                13 Churchland H, Po            
  3   1056 Vare, Adam                    14 Fairfield Pr, Fa            
  4   3674 Burcham, Jake                 14 Una-Ny-Melvi, Me            
  5    224 Serrao, Kevin                 14 Bergen Vo-Te, Ha            
  6     59 Fishman, Gabe                 13 Amherst Tc-M, Am            
  7   3148 Cather, William               14 State Colleg, Po            
  8   3462 Whetten, Andrew               13 Una-Ga-Atlan, at            
  9   2358 Murray, Matt                  14 Norwich Tc-N, No            
 10    405 Berkmans, Pier                14 Bronx Scienc, Br            
 11   3530 Busby, Ron                    13 Una-Md-Potom, Po            
 12    110 Rocha, Phillip                16 Arcadia Tc-C, Ar            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   1930 Cooper, Charles               14 McGill Olymp, Mo            
  2   3697 Winberg, Erik                 13 Una-Ny-Rome-, NY            
  3   1503 Alleyne, Justin               13 Huguenot Tc-, Ne            
  4   3693 Pease, Keith                  13 Una-Ny-Roche, Ro            
  5   1400 Pirnie, Ross                  13 Hilton Tc-Ny, Hi            
  6    972 Fazio, Ben                    13 East Greenwi, Ea            
  7   1193 Morra, Andrew                 13 Garden City, Gar            
  8   3794 Midkiff, Alexander            13 Una-Va-Chesa, Ch            
  9   4008 Sullivan, Kalen               13 West Seneca, Wes            
 10   3810 Heiner, Chase                 14 Una-Va-Oak_h, VA            
 11    178 Barry, Tom                    13 Barrington T, Ba            

Event 69  Boys 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/9/2013 - 5:25 PM
        Meet:  4:17.19  3/9/2012    Alex Moran, Mt. Lebanon, Pitt,PA           
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1786 Cooney, Ryan                  13 Long Island, Sea            
  2    595 Cooney, Quinn                 15 Chelmsford T, Ch            
  3   1821 Mudd, Max                     14 Louisville X, Lo            
  4   3528 Luckin, Jonathan              13 Una-Md-Parkt, Pa            
  5   3526 DuBoyce, Patrick              13 Una-Md-New_m, Ne            
  6   3704 Burdett, Cullin               13 Una-Ny-South, So            
  7    236 Booker, Steve                 14 Bethlehem Ce, De            
  8   2869 Ginnings, Justin              14 Salem Tc-Va, Sal            
  9    560 Morin, Nicolas                13 Caul-Qbc, Québe            
 10   1561 Calem, Matt                   14 James Madiso, Oa            
 11   1929 Singer, Mikey                 15 McDonogh Tc-, El            
 12   3113 Minors, Dage                  13 St. Johnsbur, St            
 13   1370 Heuer, Bradley                13 Herndon Tc-V, He            
 14    126 McDonald Meteer, Daniel       13 Arlington TC, Ar            
 15   1975 Welch, Christian              13 Melville Eli, Ea            
 16    168 Peinkofer, Alec               13 Baldwinsvill, Ba            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   3618 Dolan, Bill                   14 Una-Nj-Mulli, Mu            
  2    869 Johnson, Preston              13 Davis Tc-Ut, Kay            
  3    405 Berkmans, Pier                14 Bronx Scienc, Br            
  4   3442 Anderson, Zach                14 Una-Ct-New_f, Ne            
  5   1049 Carroll, Jake                 14 Etobicoke T&, To            
  6   1292 Thomas, Cory                  13 Greater Lowe, Te            
  7   3647 Yanez, Felipe                 13 Una-Ny-Coron, Co            
  8    111 Winslow, Jarrick              14 Arcadia Tc-C, Ar            
  9   3405 Hanko, Josiah                 14 Trinity Chri, Mo            
 10   1126 Gavigan, Luke                 15 Flying Dutch, Bl            
 11   3551 Arrivo, Lucas                 15 Una-Mi-Ann_a, An            
 12   3756 Jewett, Curtis                13 Una-Pa-Rome-, Ro            
 13   2037 Hahn, Collin                  15 Midlothian T, Mi            
 14   3479 Klein, Aaron                  13 Una-Ma-Brook, Br            
 15   3454 Salvadori, Cavender           13 Una-De-Wilmi, Wi            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1   2876 Hall, Robert                  13 Scarborough, Sca            
  2   2556 Messina, Philip               13 Phoenix Athl, To            
  3   3518 Virostek, Tim                 13 Una-Md-Colum, Co            
  4   1930 Cooper, Charles               14 McGill Olymp, Mo            
  5   2146 Ballard, Payton               13 Mountain Bro, Bi            
  6   1880 Navarro, Daniel               14 Marist Tc-Ga, Ke            
  7   2660 Hess, Alex                    13 Raber Tc-In, For            
  8    868 Hedquist, Alex                13 Davis Tc-Ut, Kay            
  9    874 Novak, Matthew                15 Deep Run Tc-, Gl            
 10   3512 Gonser, Owen                  14 Una-Ma-Wrent, Wr            
 11    872 Williams, Skylar              14 Davis Tc-Ut, Kay            
 12   3471 Albright, Zachary             14 Una-La-Covin, Co            
 13   3485 Wyman, Michael                14 Una-Ma-Mario, Ma            
 14    766 Rossettie, Stephen            13 Corning Tc-N, Pa            

Event 71  Boys 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 2:55 PM
        Meet:  9:15.94  3/11/2011   Andrew Valenski, Massapequa, NY            
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   3598 Tyrey, Nick                   13 Una-Nc-Ralei, Ra            
  2   3498 Grandfield, Evan              13 Una-Ma-Rehob, Re            
  3   2586 Weaverling, Chase             14 Poolesville, Dar            
  4   1401 Ranke, Tyler                  14 Hilton Tc-Ny, Ro            
  5   1292 Thomas, Cory                  13 Greater Lowe, Te            
  6   3694 Scott, Jean-Paul              13 Una-Ny-Roche, Ro            
  7   1441 Brown, Alex                   13 Holy Trinity, Me            
  8   2605 Meehan, Scott                 14 Pope John XX, Sp            
  9   2258 Santo, Joe                    13 Newburyport, New            
 10   1843 Spear, Tyler                  14 Loyola Blake, To            
 11   3506 Lucci, Aaron                  14 Una-Ma-Wakef, Wa            
 12   2484 Fossa, Drew                   14 Peabody Tc-M, Pe            
 13   2392 Scott, Kevin                  13 Ocean City T, Oc            
 14   1447 Kattenberg, Tristan           13 Holy Trinity, Me            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1   1303 Spiezio, Jeremy               15 Greenwich TC, Gr            
  2   3818 Trefz, Nick                   13 Una-Wv-Fairm, Fa            
  3   3203 Hale, Peter                   13 Swampscott H, Sw            
  4   1561 Calem, Matt                   14 James Madiso, Oa            
  5   1712 Corbett, Alex                 15 Lake Braddoc, Bu            
  6   1714 Sheehan, Patrick              14 Lake Norman, Moo            
  7   2992 Sullivan, Nate                13 Southlake Ca, So            
  8   1234 Aziz, Sami                    13 Germantown F, Ph            
  9    997 Kroon, Kyle                   14 Egg Tc-Nj, Toms             
 10   2999 Batista, Miguel               15 Speed City-C, Lo            
 11   1245 Wistar, Lyle                  13 Germantown F, Am            
 12   3230 Depinto, Ryan                 14 Syosset Tc-N, Sy            
 13    874 Novak, Matthew                15 Deep Run Tc-, Gl            
 14   1551 Watts, Michael                14 Islip Rc-NY, Isl            

Event 73  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Friday 3/8/2013 - 10:20 AM
        Meet:   7.97  3/11/2011   Jermaine Collier, Trenton, NJ                
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1442 Burgman, Marques              13 Holy Trinity, Me            
  2   3299 Drones, Kylon                 14 The Heat Tc-, Ke            
  3    160 Ortz, Sam                     14 Austintown F, Au            
  4   2537 Bullaro, Anthony              13 Pennsbury TC, Mo            
  5   4148 Dickerson, Antwan             13 Willis/Camde, Si            
  6   4225 Hartner, Corson               13 Wwtc-Nj, Haddon             
  7    473 Plunkett, Jacob               13 C.A.N.I Athl, Ot            
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   3541 Hatcher, Landrie              14 Una-Md-Woods, Wo            
  2   2475 Burns, James                  14 Paul. D. Sch, Po            
  3    915 Sanders, Mykele               15 Dover Tc-De, Dov            
  4   3127 Rock, Craig                   14 St. Thomas A, Ha            
  5   2376 Toliver, Chase                13 Oakcrest Tc-, Ma            
  6   2585 Washington, Tarentay          13 Pontiac Tc-M, Po            
  7   1111 Porter, Javuan                13 Flyers Tc-Ny, Mi            
  8   3251 Denton, Talon                 15 Take Flight, Bra            
Heat 3  Prelims
  1   3832 Gibbs, Tyrell                 13 Union Cathol, Ne            
  2      6 Smith, Michael                13 202 Boyz-DC, Was            
  3   2662 Atilola, Emmanuel             13 Rahway Tc-Nj, Ra            
  4    987 Asamoah, Wilfred              13 Edison Tc-Nj, Ed            
  5   3413 Foster, Marcus                13 T-Ro Strider, Fr            
  6   2345 Rodriguez, Galo               13 Northwest Ca, We            
  7   3905 Jones, Kyle                   13 Waldorf Tc-M, Wa            
Heat 4  Prelims
  2   3801 Cox, Azariah                  13 Una-Va-Lynch, Ly            
  3   3936 Colello, Ben                  14 Warriors Tc-, Su            
  4   3678 Clarke, Patrick               13 Una-Ny-N_whi, n             
  5   3213 Rivers, Tyvon                 13 Sweet Home T, Am            
  6   2098 Polen, Jon                    13 Mount Anthon, be            
  7   1683 Moore, Austin                 13 Kingsway Tc-, Sw            
Heat 5  Prelims
  1   3313 Joseph, Yazin                 13 The Speed Ac, Pi            
  2   1170 Harris, Marquis               13 Franklin Tc-, No            
  3    894 Williams, Kordell             14 DeMatha Cath, Hy            
  4   1172 lbraham, Yakabu               13 Franklin Tc-, No            
  5   3976 Hunte, Adrian                 13 Weequahic TC, Ne            
  6   3894 Chang, Andrew                 13 W.T. Woodson, Fa            
  7   3266 White, Malcolm                13 Tallwood Tc-, Vi            
  8   3484 McDowell, Christopher         13 Una-Ma-Hingh, Hi            
Heat 6  Prelims
  1   3189 Walker, Alex                  13 Suffern Tc-N, Su            
  2   2922 Joseph, Axel                  14 Sheepshead T, Br            
  3   1152 Gross, Clyde                  13 Fork Union M, fo            
  4   3795 Averett, Michael              13 Una-Va-Chest, Ch            
  5   2091 Lemonious, Dominick           13 Motor City T, De            
  6   1798 Carter, Robert                14 Long Reach T, Co            
  7   1156 McDade, Tyron                 14 Fork Union M, Fo            
  8   1142 Yu, Kenneth                   13 Forest Hills, Fo            
Heat 7  Prelims
  1    100 DeMoranville, Dylan           13 Apponequet T, Ea            
  2   3600 DeForest, Benjamin            14 Una-Nh-Amher, Am            
  3    862 Mathis, Caleb                 13 Davie County, Mo            
  4   3999 Cajuste, Karl                 13 West Orange, Wes            
  5    329 McEwan, Izaiah                14 Bloomfield T, Bl            
  6   4234 Phillips, Andre               13 X/Factor Per, Al            
  7   3617 Baxter, Juan                  14 Una-Nj-Monmo, Mo            
Heat 8  Prelims
  1    568 Waters, James                 14 Central Daup, Hu            
  2    878 McLimore, Jacob               13 Defender Tc-, Le            
  3   3050 Johnson, Dante                13 Sprint Athle, At            
  4   1290 Holloway, Grant               16 Grassfield T, Ch            
  5    884 Hislop, Jules                 13 Delbarton TC, Mo            
  6    487 Samuels, Jordan               14 Cambridge Je, Ma            
  7   2192 Jones, Devin                  13 Neptune Tc-N, Ne            
Heat 9  Prelims
  1   3014 Ward, Juan                    14 Speed City-C, Lo            
  2   1171 Jefferson, Devon              13 Franklin Tc-, No            
  3   3838 Scott, Christoffe             13 Union Cathol, Ro            
  4   3830 Ghizzone, Zach                13 Union Cathol, Un            
  5    986 Johnson Conley, Ashad         13 Edison Hs-Va, Al            
  6   3813 Folta, Nestor                 13 Una-Va-Vienn, VA            
  7   2919 Delandes, Powell              15 Sheepshead T, Br            

Event 75  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 3:35 PM
        Meet:  1:30.19  3/11/2011   Snyder HS, Jersey City, NJ                 
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Gates Chili Tc-Ny  'A'                                       
     1) 1208 Beasley, Korey 13          2) 1216 Powell, Davier 14         
     3) 1217 Rifkin, Zach 13            4) 1219 Williams, Bishop 14       
     5) 1214 Hurley, Josh 14            6)                                
  3  Gonzaga Tc-Dc  'A'                                           
     1) 1271 Dennis, Marcus 14          2) 1273 Gray, Darien 13           
     3) 1275 St. Pierre, Patrick 14     4) 1276 Waston, Hunter 14         
     5) 1272 Franklin, Jordan 14        6)                                
  4  Aquinas Institute Tc-Ny  'A'                                 
     1) 104 Greggs, Khris 13            2) 102 Darling, Isaac 14          
     3) 103 Drexler, Ben 13             4) 105 Hanna, Josh 13             
     5) 106 Pardner, Greg 13            6)                                
  5  Deptford Tc-Nj-Boys  'A'                                     
     1) 895 Corsey, Collin 13           2) 901 Underwood, Tyrone 13       
     3) 896 Jackson, Tyson 13           4) 899 McGraw, Trey 13            
  6  Archbishop Stepinac Tc-Ny  'A'                               
     1) 120 Bambil, Robert 14           2) 122 Green, Nigel 15            
     3) 121 Desjardin, Matt 14          4) 119 Abreu, Joe 14              
     5) 123 Morrison, Terrell 16        6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Alexis I duPont Tc-De  'A'                                   
     1) 50 Brinkley, Anthony 13         2) 54 Jones, Alonzo 13            
     3) 57 starling, shaquan 13         4) 56 Smith, Michael 13           
     5) 55 Limberry, Aaron 14           6)                                
  3  Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                                    
     1) 4064 Massie, Kennard 14         2) 4072 Parker, Jordan 14         
     3) 4040 Collins, Jake 16           4) 4033 Berard, Patrick 16        
     5) 4074 Phillips, Logan 14         6)                                
  4  Bergen Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) 218 DeHais, Ed 15               2) 221 Leithauser, Anthony 15     
     3) 223 Lynch, Dan 14               4) 219 Ellerson, Kyle 15          
     5) 217 Castro, Bryan 13            6)                                
  5  Fork Union MA Tc-Va  'A'                                     
     1) 1150 Cook, Malcolm 13           2) 1149 Combs, Arnel 15           
     3) 1148 Clardy, Charles 14         4) 1152 Gross, Clyde 13           
  6  Christ the King Tc-Ny  'A'                                   
     1) 638 De La Cruz, Diego 13        2) 640 Jefferson, Dameon 14       
     3) 642 Molina, Justen 13           4) 641 McNeil, Darryl 13          
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Northwest Catholic Tc-Ct  'A'                                
     1) 2338 Delane, Jared 13           2) 2341 Grenham, Christopher 13   
     3) 2344 Robinson, Dylan 14         4) 2345 Rodriguez, Galo 13        
  3  East Tc-Ny-Rochester  'A'                                    
     1) 975 Gambill, Nicodemus 13       2) 976 Jean, Marx 13              
     3) 977 Noye, Justin 14             4) 978 Warren, Derrick 13         
  4  Marblehead Nationals-MA  'A'                                 
     1) 1874 Green, Connor 13           2) 1876 Wiley, Chris 13           
     3) 1875 LeBlanc, Brett 13          4) 1873 Beloff, Josh 13           
  5  Fitch Tc-Ct  'A'                                             
     1) 1092 Norosky, Frank 14          2) 1089 Bond, Chris 13            
     3) 1091 Latham, Tyler 14           4) 1094 Rissing, Randall 13       
     5) 1093 Randolph, Clifford 13      6)                                
  6  Reservoir Tc-Md  'A'                                         
     1) 2742 Sosoo, Bryan 14            2) 2733 Alli, Alex 13             
     3) 2743 Taylor, Glen 15            4) 2740 Sheriff, Gibrill 13       
     5) 2747 Williams, Kyle 13          6)                                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  East Fishkill Striders-NY  'A'                               
     1) 971 Tankeh, Charles 15          2) 970 Hunte, Courtney 14         
     3) 968 Hamilton, Aaron 15          4) 969 Harris, Dante 13           
  3  Fctc Edison-NY  'A'                                          
     1) 1074 Cathey, Kaishaun 13        2) 1076 Garfield, Daekwan 15      
     3) 1075 Dillard, Dadarius 14       4) 1078 Starks, Tremel 14         
     5) 1077 Murray, Joshua 15          6)                                
  4  Tri Town Track-MA  'A'                                       
     1) 3401 Donahue, Daniel 13         2) 3402 Knapton, Colin 14         
     3) 3403 Noone, Kevin 13            4) 3404 Saccone, Kevin 14         
  5  Toms River North Tc-Nj  'A'                                  
     1) 3387 Vargas, Marcos 14          2) 3383 Hunter, Jalen 13          
     3) 3382 Cook, Cedric 16            4) 3381 Bromell, Rolono 14        
  6  Noble Tc-Me  'A'                                             
     1) 2278 Beaulier, Ethan 13         2) 2281 Richard, Brandon 14       
     3) 2280 Martin, Drew 14            4) 2279 Johnson, Cam 15           
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Farmingdale Tc-Ny  'A'                                       
     1) 1064 Bellacosa, Anthony 14      2) 1066 Fratto, Nicolas 14        
     3) 1067 Outing, Micheal 15         4) 1068 Tristano, Michael 14      
     5) 4290 Zapata, Richard 14         6)                                
  2  Kettle Run Tc-Va  'A'                                        
     1) 1620 Lewis, Austin 16           2) 1621 Rodgers, Austin 13        
     3) 1623 Vegerano, Carlos 13        4) 1622 Tapscott, Josh 13         
  3  Comet Tc-Ny  'A'                                             
     1) 744 Scissum, Chauncey 13        2) 747 Wooten, Jason 13           
     3) 734 Burno, Tyrone 13            4) 736 Hellenschmidt, Jake 14     
  4  Bloomfield Tc-Ct  'A'                                        
     1) 324 Campbell, David 13          2) 327 Jones, Emanuel 15          
     3) 332 Thompson, Travis 14         4) 330 Pinnock, Andrell 16        
     5) 325 Dunn, Steven 16             6)                                
  5  Iona Prep Tc-Ny  'A'                                         
     1) 1544 Washington, Jordan 15      2) 1537 Brown, Christian 14       
     3) 1538 Jones, Austin 13           4) 1540 Lawrence, Jacob 14        
     5) 1536 Black, Derek 15            6)                                
  6  West Springfield Tc-Va  'A'                                  
     1) 4016 Dunn, Jonathan 13          2) 4024 Tobias, Robert 13         
     3) 4021 Seals, John 14             4) 4015 Conquest, Nathan 13       
     5) 4013 Buck, Owen 16              6)                                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Peabody Tc-Ma  'A'                                           
     1) 2488 Villani, Steven 13         2) 2479 Cedullo, Christian 15     
     3) 2485 Myers, Scott 13            4) 2480 Cennami, Christopher 13   
     5) 2483 Duni, Vlasi 13             6)                                
  2  Andover Tc-Ma  'A'                                           
     1) 74 Farnham, Cam 13              2) 82 Organisciak, Cloe 14        
     3) 81 Naveed, Humza 15             4) 85 Reardon, Matt 13            
     5) 70 Comeau, Joey 13              6)                                
  3  Newton Tiger-MA  'A'                                         
     1) 2264 Lucken, Ryan 13            2) 2267 Porter, Ben 15            
     3) 2268 Prior, Jared 16            4) 2269 Swain, Daniel 13          
     5) 2266 Oluwadara, David 13        6)                                
  4  X/Factor Perf Trng-TX  'A'                                   
     1) 4233 Owens, Kendall 13          2) 4231 Dunn, Kendrick 13         
     3) 4232 McKinzie, Blake 13         4) 4234 Phillips, Andre 13        
     5) 4235 Phillips, Kittrell 16      6)                                
  5  Mount Hebron Tc-Md  'A'                                      
     1) 2112 Gainey, Nate 13            2) 2113 Goldner, Seneque 15       
     3) 2114 Humm, Andrew 15            4) 2115 Johnson, Jawaan 14        
  6  Grand Rapids Fire-MI  'A'                                    
     1) 1285 Beal, Samuel 15            2) 1288 Millbrooks, Jacorri 13    
     3) 1286 Bivins, Rashard 13         4) 1284 Avery, Teyland 13         
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Scarborough Tc-Me  'A'                                       
     1) 2878 Jamison, Ryan 13           2) 2877 Alofs, Jake 13            
     3) 2880 Viola, Greg 13             4) 2879 Langlois, Cameron 14      
  2  Prospect Heights Tc-Ny  'A'                                  
     1) 2648 John, Malik 15             2) 2652 Tudor, Randelle 13        
     3) 2650 Stancil, Shakor 13         4) 2649 Mattis, Stephawn 14       
     5) 2651 Sydney, Gary 13            6)                                
  3  Susan Wagner Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) 3199 Mcvay, Joshua 13           2) 3196 Corpus, Devin 13          
     3) 3202 Sheriff, Adrian 15         4) 3198 Jolly, Alex 13            
     5) 3197 Fakorode, Colonel 13       6)                                
  4  Seneca Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) 2898 Foley, David 13            2) 2899 LeSaint, Nick 14          
     3) 2900 Nesko, Daniel 15           4) 2901 Oyola, Ryan 13            
  5  Bishop McNamara Tc-Md  'B'                                   
     1) 274 Dillingham, Aaron 14        2) 279 Martin, Jordan 13          
     3) 284 Self, Malik 14              4) 272 Carter, Brandon 13         
     5) 270 Briscoe, Corey 14           6)                                
  6  Ledyard Tc-Ct  'A'                                           
     1) 1733 Carter, Joseph 14          2) 1735 Paterson, Alex 13         
     3) 1738 Servedio, Steven 13        4) 1734 Hintz-Valdez, Alex 13     
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Middletown Tc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) 2022 Bryan, Ashawn 13           2) 2028 Jordan, Rachi 16          
     3) 2032 Pierre, Jonathon 13        4) 2023 Burton, Shakoy 13         
     5) 2026 Clarke, Rashawn 16         6)                                
  2  Loyola Blakefield Tc-Md  'A'                                 
     1) 1836 Cunningham, Connor 14      2) 1841 Piedmont, Dominic 13      
     3) 1842 Reynolds, Connor 13        4) 1838 Little, Bernard 13        
     5) 1837 Jenkins, Miles 13          6)                                
  3  Amityville Tc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) 66 Reid, Artneil 13             2) 64 Morgan, Kaashief 14         
     3) 65 Nunez, Jesus 13              4) 63 Jackson, Vincent 13         
  4  202 Boyz-DC  'A'                                             
     1) 1 Givens, Kyrie 14              2) 2 Harris, James 14             
     3) 9 Wheeler, Leon 13              4) 8 West, Tyrone 15              
     5) 7 Thompson, Kevin 14            6)                                
  5  Bowie Tracksters-MD  'A'                                     
     1) 350 Beatty, Justin 14           2) 351 Coleman, Antonio 15        
     3) 353 Fajuyigbe, Daniel 14        4) 355 George, Jonathan 15        
     5) 364 Watson, DeAndre 13          6)                                
  6  Cardinal Spellman Tc-Ny  'A'                                 
     1) 541 Stanley, Delroy 13          2) 537 Gillespie, Lamar 13        
     3) 538 Gillespie, Luther 13        4) 539 Lewis, Jamel 13            
     5) 540 Santana, Christopher 14     6)                                
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1  Washingtonville Tc-Ny  'A'                                   
     1) 3953 Miesner, Josh 14           2) 3954 Nguyen, Ryan 14           
     3) 3956 Santiago, TJ 14            4) 3957 White, Jeremy 13          
     5) 4279 Stein, Brandon 15          6)                                
  2  Rahway Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) 2662 Atilola, Emmanuel 13       2) 2663 Bunion, Deshawne 15       
     3) 2672 Weeks-Landy, Daejon 14     4) 2666 Otun, Kazeem 13           
     5) 2667 Parham, Joshua 14          6)                                
  3  Teaneck Tc-Nj  'A'                                           
     1) 3276 Ozoria, Christian 16       2) 3273 Harris, Alijah 14         
     3) 3275 Jenkins IV, George 14      4) 3274 Harris, Eric 13           
     5) 3277 Rueger, Dmitri 13          6)                                
  4  T-Ro Striders-MD  'A'                                        
     1) 3413 Foster, Marcus 13          2) 3417 Reid, Steven 14           
     3) 3414 Johnson, Dante 14          4) 3415 Johnson, Theodore 13      
     5) 3416 Moore, Phillip 13          6)                                
  5  Far Rockaway Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) 1063 White, Romello 13          2) 1059 Bastien, Marvens 13       
     3) 1060 Brown, Jannick 13          4) 1061 Foster, Shamar 14         
     5) 1062 Smartt, Randy 13           6)                                
  6  Waldorf Tc-Md  'A'                                           
     1) 3904 Johnson, Tarif 13          2) 3903 Hill, Denzel 13           
     3) 3905 Jones, Kyle 13             4) 3902 Gutrick, Devon 15         
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1  Newark Tech Tc-Nj  'A'                                       
     1) 2233 Campbell, Isaiah 14        2) 2236 Jones, Haneef 13          
     3) 2238 Minor, Keir 13             4) 2239 Provillon, Nixon 13       
  2  Suffern Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) 3165 Benn, Jared 15             2) 3172 Dervish, Tristan 14       
     3) 3169 Cineus, Georgio 13         4) 3177 Latcovic, Mike 14         
     5) 3182 McKiever, Chris 13         6)                                
  3  Jr Striders T+F Club-NC  'A'                                 
     1) 1580 Howard, Marquis 13         2) 1577 Conwell, Caleb 13         
     3) 1575 Buxton, Jalen 14           4) 1578 Dunn, Trey 14             
     5) 1581 Jones, Antonio 13          6)                                
  4  Danbury Tc-Ct  'A'                                           
     1) 841 Hill, Micaiah 13            2) 837 Amoah, Eiljah 13           
     3) 838 Brown, Cyrus 14             4) 836 Acosta, Corey 13           
     5) 839 Challenger, Tyler 13        6)                                
  5  Hillhouse Tc-Ct  'A'                                         
     1) 1387 Cooper, Harold 14          2) 1393 Horner, Darryn 13         
     3) 1394 Maddox, Corey 15           4) 1397 Moore, James 13           
  6  Medgar Evers Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) 1941 Ali, Roger 13              2) 1942 Allwood, Nickino 14       
     3) 1951 Johnson, Kyle 14           4) 1958 Oni, Semasa 14            
     5) 1955 Martin, Chadrick 14        6)                                
Section 11  Timed Finals
  1  Fctc Greece-NY  'A'                                          
     1) 1079 Hardgers, Craig 13         2) 1082 Noble, Carnell 15         
     3) 1080 Jefferson, Ja'marie 13     4) 1081 Mobley, Desmond 13        
  2  P Penza's Golden Bullets-  'A'                               
     1) 2429 Darrow, Kyle 13            2) 2430 Pagliuca, Dana 13         
     3) 2428 Ashe, Steve 13             4) 2432 Wheeler, Jack 14          
     5) 2431 Petrucci, Greg 13          6)                                
  3  Bishop Hendricken Tc-Ri  'A'                                 
     1) 264 Perreault, Alex 13          2) 258 Cute, John 14              
     3) 263 Moses, Lee 15               4) 262 Kanga, Power 15            
     5) 265 Stravato, Nick 15           6)                                
  4  Gardena Core Speed-CA  'A'                                   
     1) 1205 Turner, Akinyele 15        2) 1202 Lasley, Jordan 14         
     3) 1198 Goudeau, Stefon 16         4) 1201 Jackson, Adoree 14        
     5) 1199 Guy, Reuben 13             6)                                
  5  C.I.T.I. T+F-Md  'A'                                         
     1) 479 Black, Zachary 13           2) 480 Charles, Terrell 14        
     3) 481 Marsh, Justin 14            4) 482 Peoples, Joshua 13         
  6  I. C. Norcom Tc-Va  'A'                                      
     1) 1522 Hines, Romero 13           2) 1526 Wiggs, Charles 15         
     3) 1523 Morris, Marquinn 16        4) 1524 Riddick, Waelene 16       
     5) 1521 Downing, Darron 14         6)                                

Event 77  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 6:00 PM
        Meet:  3:23.71  3/9/2012    Danbury, Danbury, CT                       
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Thomas Jefferson Tc-Ny  'A'                                  
     1) 3324 Aitken, Tevin 13           2) 3329 Greene, Sidgie 13         
     3) 3332 Rey, Qasim 13              4) 3328 ferguson, robert 14       
     5) 3326 Chapman, Clayburn 15       6)                                
  3  Bowie Tracksters-MD  'A'                                     
     1) 351 Coleman, Antonio 15         2) 352 Davis, Donnell 14          
     3) 365 Wilkins, Joshua 14          4) 361 Roberts, Mohamed 14        
     5) 362 Royal, Martrell 14          6)                                
  4  State College Tc-Pa  'A'                                     
     1) 3147 Adams, Kyle 14             2) 3148 Cather, William 14        
     3) 3150 Post, Mason 14             4) 3151 Wagner, Seamus 13         
     5) 3149 Golembeski, Chris 14       6)                                
  5  Fitch Tc-Ct  'A'                                             
     1) 1089 Bond, Chris 13             2) 1090 Crisostomo, Luis 13       
     3) 1095 Wyld, Lake 13              4) 1091 Latham, Tyler 14          
     5) 1093 Randolph, Clifford 13      6)                                
  6  Brother Rice Tc-Mi  'A'                                      
     1) 425 Bulger, Marty 13            2) 426 Flynn, Justin 13           
     3) 427 Price, Emanuel 14           4) 428 Wile, Torin 13             
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Port Richmond Tc-Ny-Boys  'A'                                
     1) 2631 ferrindino, christoher 15  2) 2633 may, shahid 13            
     3) 2634 Villegas, Thomas 14        4) 2632 Hawkins, Isaiah 15        
  3  Roman Catholic Tc-Pa  'A'                                    
     1) 2818 Glover, Kelvin 13          2) 2819 Huilu, Yeszer 14          
     3) 2820 Storino, Timothy 13        4) 2821 Truhan, Sean 13           
  4  Alexis I duPont Tc-De  'A'                                   
     1) 50 Brinkley, Anthony 13         2) 52 Folarin, Ibukun 13          
     3) 54 Jones, Alonzo 13             4) 51 Burley, Anthony 14          
     5) 53 Halton, Eric 14              6)                                
  5  W.T. Woodson Tc-Va  'A'                                      
     1) 3893 Ayling, Kevin 13           2) 3895 Inmacolato, Daniel 13     
     3) 3896 Kern, James 14             4) 3894 Chang, Andrew 13          
  6  Montville Tc-Nj  'A'                                         
     1) 2076 Ohashi, Kazuka 13          2) 2075 McLean, Booker 14         
     3) 2077 Solanki, Vijay 14          4) 2074 McEkeni, Jones 13         
     5) 2078 Tedeschi, Andrew 13        6)                                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Hunterdon Central Tc-Nj  'A'                                 
     1) 1512 Del Rossi, Christopher 13  2) 1520 Turck, Michael 13         
     3) 1519 Phillips, Kyle 13          4) 1513 Jaeger, Brendan 13        
     5) 1508 Barry, Connor 14           6)                                
  3  Cardinal Spellman Tc-Ny  'A'                                 
     1) 539 Lewis, Jamel 13             2) 537 Gillespie, Lamar 13        
     3) 536 Collie, Jonathan 13         4) 538 Gillespie, Luther 13       
     5) 541 Stanley, Delroy 13          6)                                
  4  Aquinas Institute Tc-Ny  'A'                                 
     1) 104 Greggs, Khris 13            2) 102 Darling, Isaac 14          
     3) 103 Drexler, Ben 13             4) 105 Hanna, Josh 13             
     5) 107 Wegman, Corey 13            6)                                
  5  Middletown Tc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) 2032 Pierre, Jonathon 13        2) 2022 Bryan, Ashawn 13          
     3) 2034 Thorpe, Shaquam 15         4) 2023 Burton, Shakoy 13         
     5) 2033 Rivera, Efrain 15          6)                                
  6  Wilson Tc-Pa  'A'                                            
     1) 4155 Poore, Jesse 13            2) 4152 Fahnbullah, Augy 15       
     3) 4153 Maloney, Justin 13         4) 4151 Brooks, Jimmy 13          
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Amityville Tc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) 66 Reid, Artneil 13             2) 64 Morgan, Kaashief 14         
     3) 65 Nunez, Jesus 13              4) 63 Jackson, Vincent 13         
  3  Rahway Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) 2670 Roberts, Thorne 14         2) 2666 Otun, Kazeem 13           
     3) 2663 Bunion, Deshawne 15        4) 2664 Clarke, Harlan 14         
     5) 2672 Weeks-Landy, Daejon 14     6)                                
  4  Weequahic Tc-Nj  'A'                                         
     1) 3976 Hunte, Adrian 13           2) 3979 Maxwell, Randal 14        
     3) 3980 Moore, Jonathan 13         4) 3983 Smith, Najee 13           
  5  Northeast Tc-Pa-Phila  'A'                                   
     1) 2325 Holmes, Eric 13            2) 2327 Norris, Nafees 13         
     3) 2329 Wilkinson, Joshua 13       4) 2328 Spearman, Joseph 13       
     5) 2326 Maddox, Tyrell 14          6)                                
  6  Abraham Clark Tc-Nj  'A'                                     
     1) 22 Jackson, Johnathan 13        2) 23 McLean, Steven 14           
     3) 21 Darius, Cadell 15            4) 20 Clark, Raymund 15           
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2  Glastonbury Tc-Ct-Boys  'A'                                  
     1) 4280 Hassett, Brock 16          2) 4281 Hassett, Evan 14          
     3) 1255 Watson, Hayes 13           4) 4282 Ostowski, Jack 14         
     5) 1253 Shiring, Patrick 13        6)                                
  3  Baldwinsville Harriers-NY  'A'                               
     1) 164 Fleming, Andy 13            2) 165 Mahar, Jeff 14             
     3) 166 Walker, Dan 14              4) 167 Wicks, Nate 13             
  4  Arlington Tc-Ny  'A'                                         
     1) 135 Lotocky, Tym 14             2) 131 Garson, Peter 14           
     3) 136 Schweitzer, Austin 14       4) 128 Beram, Trenton 14          
     5) 134 Koenitzer, Chris 13         6)                                
  5  Windsor Tc-Ct  'A'                                           
     1) 4177 Ramsey, Rashad 13          2) 4172 Daron, O'Shady 13         
     3) 4174 Kahlin, Bolden 13          4) 4178 Sappleton, Brian 13       
     5) 4180 Williams, Nathaniel 15     6)                                
  6  North Branford Tc-Ct  'A'                                    
     1) 4267 Proto, Ryan 13             2) 4268 Falanga, Gary 13          
     3) 4269 Edwards, Matt 13           4) 4270 Raffone, Alex 13          
     5) 4271 Mase, Bryce                6)                                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Danbury Tc-Ct  'A'                                           
     1) 837 Amoah, Eiljah 13            2) 848 Winter, Chazz 14           
     3) 838 Brown, Cyrus 14             4) 847 Winter, Austin 13          
     5) 844 Moffett, Akim 14            6)                                
  2  Medgar Evers Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) 4276 Samuel, Adekunle 14        2) 1958 Oni, Semasa 14            
     3) 1941 Ali, Roger 13              4) 1942 Allwood, Nickino 14       
     5) 4275 Jones, Keith 14            6)                                
  3  Souhegan Tc-Nh  'A'                                          
     1) 2967 Kent, Tanner 13            2) 2968 Kittredge, Nathan 13      
     3) 2969 Kittrredge, Jacob 13       4) 2966 Ballard, Sam 13           
     5) 2970 Lynch, Patrick 14          6)                                
  4  West Morris Mendham Tc-Nj  'A'                               
     1) 3991 Kildal-Brandt, Christian 1 2) 3990 Heraghty, Dylan 15        
     3) 3992 Pavarini, Tom 13           4) 3989 Carney, Patrick 13        
  5  Gardena Core Speed-CA  'A'                                   
     1) 1201 Jackson, Adoree 14         2) 1202 Lasley, Jordan 14         
     3) 1203 Roberson, Malik 15         4) 1198 Goudeau, Stefon 16        
     5) 1205 Turner, Akinyele 15        6)                                
  6  Baltimore's Rams-MD  'A'                                     
     1) 177 Walker, Travis 15           2) 176 Stukes, Quick 13           
     3) 174 Cook, Jonathan 13           4) 175 Flaviano, George 13        
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Metuchen Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) 1995 Latouche, Travone 14       2) 1989 Gulyaev, Ivan 14          
     3) 1997 Lewis, Aaron 13            4) 1996 Lenartowicz, Julian 14    
     5) 2000 Poandl, James 14           6)                                
  2  Suffern Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) 3189 Walker, Alex 13            2) 3165 Benn, Jared 15            
     3) 3166 Boston, Tim 14             4) 3172 Dervish, Tristan 14       
     5) 3183 Mohunlal, Derek 13         6)                                
  3  Mount Vernon Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) 2139 Magana, Camilo 13          2) 2141 Samuels, Chevaun 13       
     3) 2142 Thompson, Julian 13        4) 2140 Powell, Phillip 14        
     5) 2137 Answer, Atkins 15          6)                                
  4  Acton-Boxborough Tc-Ma  'A'                                  
     1) 42 Usoff, Nick 13               2) 39 Doelp, Andrew 13            
     3) 38 Cox, Timothy 13              4) 40 Sommers, Brian 13           
     5) 41 Tejeda, William 14           6)                                
  5  Boys and Girls Tc-Ny  'A'                                    
     1) 386 Rose, Richard 15            2) 377 Johnson, Jeremy 14         
     3) 384 Morrison, Jashane 13        4) 383 Moore, Michael 14          
     5) 385 Olaniyi, Ayoola 13          6)                                
  6  P Penza's Golden Bullets-  'A'                               
     1) 2432 Wheeler, Jack 14           2) 2428 Ashe, Steve 13            
     3) 2431 Petrucci, Greg 13          4) 2430 Pagliuca, Dana 13         
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  DeMatha Catholic Tc-Md  'A'                                  
     1) 894 Williams, Kordell 14        2) 889 Hamilton, Justin 15        
     3) 893 Oputa, John 14              4) 887 Brown, Erick 13            
     5) 891 Justin, Joseph 13           6)                                
  2  Marshfield Tc-Ma  'A'                                        
     1) 1891 Patterson, Justin 14       2) 1893 Torres, Mark 13           
     3) 1890 Doherty, Brendan 13        4) 1892 Sheridan, Pat 14          
  3  Half Holl Hills W Tc-Ny  'A'                                 
     1) 1326 Connor, Joshua 14          2) 1329 Johnson, Bryce 14         
     3) 1327 Fils-Aime, Frederic 13     4) 1328 Fitzgerald, Kory 15       
     5) 1330 Lyte, Ryan 14              6)                                
  4  Warriors Tc-Ma  'A'                                          
     1) 3936 Colello, Ben 14            2) 3939 Santangelo, Nick 13       
     3) 3937 Goodrich, Luke 13          4) 3938 Kerber, Josh 14           
  5  202 Boyz-DC  'A'                                             
     1) 7 Thompson, Kevin 14            2) 4 Morris, Andre 14             
     3) 6 Smith, Michael 13             4) 9 Wheeler, Leon 13             
     5) 1 Givens, Kyrie 14              6)                                
  6  Samuel J. Tilden Tc-Ny  'A'                                  
     1) 2872 Baptiste, Kyle 14          2) 2871 Applewhite, Kwasi 14      
     3) 2873 Charles, Dwayne 14         4) 2874 Fairweather, Benjamin 13  

Event 79  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 12:05 PM
        Meet:  7:56.08  3/9/2012    Mt. Tabor, Winston-Salem, NC               
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Suffern Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) 3167 Bowen, Alan 13             2) 3166 Boston, Tim 14            
     3) 3174 Gulick, Conor 13           4) 3183 Mohunlal, Derek 13        
     5) 3185 Santory, Diego 15          6)                                
  2  Bowie Tracksters-MD  'A'                                     
     1) 352 Davis, Donnell 14           2) 362 Royal, Martrell 14         
     3) 351 Coleman, Antonio 15         4) 365 Wilkins, Joshua 14         
     5) 361 Roberts, Mohamed 14         6)                                
  3  Ronkonkoma Rc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) 2826 Lazarich, Alex 13          2) 2824 Coccia, Anthony 14        
     3) 2823 Beierle, Ryan 13           4) 2825 Karpinski, Jason 13       
     5) 2827 Trofa, James 13            6)                                
  4  Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) 2619 Willemsen, John 14         2) 2590 Buck, Jon 15              
     3) 2592 Cobo, Sean 14              4) 2596 Good, Kevin 13            
     5) 2615 Skydel, Steve 15           6)                                
  5  Msit Tc-Ny  'A'                                              
     1) 2165 Aziz, Mohammed 14          2) 2167 Nelson, Weagba 13         
     3) 2168 Newman, Keith 13           4) 2169 Trimmer, Kevin 13         
     5) 2166 Moumbly, Ryan 13           6)                                
  6  Cooper River Tc-Nj  'A'                                      
     1) 757 Stelmaski, Alex 13          2) 758 Tso, Ben 14                
     3) 756 McTear, Connor 13           4) 755 Franklin, Eric 13          
  7  North Andover Aa-Ma  'A'                                     
     1) 2287 Marino, Dan 14             2) 2284 Dalke, Chris 15           
     3) 2285 Frahlich, Zach 15          4) 2286 Johns, Jacob 13           
     5) 2288 McManus, Joe 14            6)                                
  8  Colts Neck Tc-Nj  'A'                                        
     1) 708 Gold, Brandon 14            2) 707 Conforti, Frank 14         
     3) 709 Leder, Riley 13             4) 706 Chehanske, Colin 14        
     5) 710 Pari, Matt 14               6)                                
  9  North Attleboro Tc-Ma  'A'                                   
     1) 2290 Croke, Ryan 14             2) 2289 Bradley, George 13        
     3) 2291 Flanagan, Ian 14           4) 2292 Kelleher, Michael 14      
 10  Thomas Jefferson Tc-Ny  'A'                                  
     1) 3324 Aitken, Tevin 13           2) 3325 Bey, Mustafa 14           
     3) 3329 Greene, Sidgie 13          4) 3332 Rey, Qasim 13             
     5) 3330 hernandez, david 14        6)                                
 11  Red Devils Tc-Ma  'A'                                        
     1) 2707 Ackerman, Matthew 14       2) 2709 Hogan, Paul 14            
     3) 2711 Saledas, Christos 13       4) 2712 Steinbach, Mark 13        
     5) 2713 Sunnerberg, Timothy 14     6)                                
 12  Western Cary Tc-Nc  'A'                                      
     1) 4099 Jordan, Will 14            2) 4103 Pehr, Brad 14             
     3) 4097 Colberg, Corey 14          4) 4105 Saad, Mahmoud 13          
 13  White Clay Creek Tc-De  'A'                                  
     1) 4134 Gerhart, Kyle 13           2) 4136 Wilson, Jarod 15          
     3) 4135 Kitson, Chris 14           4) 4133 Fontal, Ken 13            
 14  Flyers Tc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) 1109 Luzzi, Sean 14             2) 1115 White, Joseph 14          
     3) 1104 Dorritie, Andrew 14        4) 1107 Hayes, Thomas 14          
 15  Metuchen Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) 1990 Hampsey, James 14          2) 1996 Lenartowicz, Julian 14    
     3) 2005 Sullivan, Brian 14         4) 2000 Poandl, James 14          
     5) 1988 Choi, Joe 15               6)                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Souhegan Tc-Nh  'A'                                          
     1) 2970 Lynch, Patrick 14          2) 2973 Platt, Ben 15             
     3) 2972 Moskowitz, Eli 15          4) 2967 Kent, Tanner 13           
     5) 2971 Lynch, Ryan 14             6)                                
  2  Glastonbury Tc-Ct-Boys  'A'                                  
     1) 1255 Watson, Hayes 13           2) 1252 Neish, Randy 16           
     3) 1254 Shiring, Ryan 13           4) 1253 Shiring, Patrick 13       
  3  Hopewell Valley Tc-Nj  'A'                                   
     1) 1472 Gibson, Will 13            2) 1474 Hilderbrandt, Andrew 14   
     3) 1475 Teachen, Tommy 14          4) 1473 Gutierrez, Christopher 13 
     5) 1471 Bates, Nigel 13            6)                                
  4  Seneca Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) 2894 Bohi, Edward 13            2) 2897 Schubert, Ryan 13         
     3) 2895 Curtin, Timothy 13         4) 2896 McGrainer, Alex 13        
  5  Loyola Blakefield Tc-Md  'A'                                 
     1) 1839 Nerenberg, Zack 13         2) 1840 Perry, Connor 13          
     3) 1844 Terpos, Ted 13             4) 1841 Piedmont, Dominic 13      
     5) 1845 Vinton, Dan 16             6)                                
  6  Bronx Science Tc-Ny  'A'                                     
     1) 406 Ledger, Joe 13              2) 409 Mazursky, Mike 13          
     3) 408 Maeglin, Sam 14             4) 410 Plaunov, Artjom 14         
     5) 407 Leon, Daniel 13             6)                                
  7  Ram$ey Farm Bros-DE  'A'                                     
     1) 2673 Casini, Joseph 13          2) 2675 Hughes, Ryan 13           
     3) 2674 Hally, Patrick 14          4) 2676 Magerr, Liam 13           
  8  Pioneer Tc-Ma  'A'                                           
     1) 2565 Murphy, Connor 14          2) 2560 Crowley, Alex 13          
     3) 2563 Johnson, Kyle 13           4) 2562 Green, Jonathan 13        
  9  Fordham Prep Tc-Ny  'A'                                      
     1) 1129 Calvello, Jonathan 14      2) 1131 Kuntz, Christian 13       
     3) 1138 Prunty, Joseph 15          4) 1139 Tannian, John 14          
     5) 1137 Newton, Franklin 14        6)                                
 10  Rahway Tc-Nj  'A'                                            
     1) 2666 Otun, Kazeem 13            2) 2663 Bunion, Deshawne 15       
     3) 2664 Clarke, Harlan 14          4) 2665 Muhammad, Sufian 13       
     5) 2668 Reyes, Jeffrey 14          6)                                
 11  Regis Tc-Ny  'A'                                             
     1) 2730 Phillips, Sean 15          2) 2725 Dobkowski, Brian 14       
     3) 2729 Mazzari, Steven 13         4) 2726 Emmons, Brendan 13        
     5) 2724 Burke, Raymond 13          6)                                
 12  Holy Trinity Acad Tc-Fl  'A'                                 
     1) 1441 Brown, Alex 13             2) 1444 Cacciatore, Michael 13    
     3) 1443 Caccaitore, Andrew 15      4) 1448 Oliver, Cole 13           
     5) 1449 Welch, Daniel 15           6)                                
 13  Clarence Tc-Ny  'A'                                          
     1) 649 Rogers, Dan 13              2) 646 Huben, Dan 14              
     3) 648 Richardson, Justin 13       4) 647 Reinhardt, Ben 13          
 14  Midwood Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) 2046 Egbunam, Ikechukwu 15      2) 2049 White, Justin 13          
     3) 2047 Hector, Billy 14           4) 2050 Zolotarevsky, Jacob 16    
     5) 2045 Castello, Kadeemo 14       6)                                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  West Springfield Tc-Va  'A'                                  
     1) 4012 Amann, John 13             2) 4023 Stormo, Michael 13        
     3) 4020 Rabil, William 13          4) 4022 Spaziani, Joey 13         
     5) 4019 Muskett, Michael 13        6)                                
  2  Long Island Alliance-NY  'A'                                 
     1) 1793 Puleio, Mike 13            2) 1797 Vediliago, Lawrence 13    
     3) 1790 Maxwell, Tyler 13          4) 1796 Smith, Kyle 13            
     5) 1795 Smith, Aiden 16            6)                                
  3  Washingtonville Tc-Ny  'A'                                   
     1) 3954 Nguyen, Ryan 14            2) 3956 Santiago, TJ 14           
     3) 3955 Quinn, Connor 13           4) 3957 White, Jeremy 13          
     5) 3953 Miesner, Josh 14           6)                                
  4  McQuaid Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) 1937 Howe, Nate 14              2) 1938 Peters, Austin 14         
     3) 1939 Stuver, AJ 13              4) 1940 Sullivan, Michael 13      
     5) 4291 Brien, Matt 15             6)                                
  5  Gazelles-NC  'A'                                             
     1) 1221 Abushouk, Bakri 13         2) 1227 Lane, Justin 13           
     3) 1223 Barrett, Josh 14           4) 1226 Johnson, Christopher 13   
     5) 1229 Tecle, Abel 13             6)                                
  6  Danbury Tc-Ct  'A'                                           
     1) 846 Stempel, Zachary 14         2) 840 Cunningham, C.J. 14        
     3) 842 Kozak, Mickey 14            4) 848 Winter, Chazz 14           
     5) 843 Leone, Michael 13           6)                                
  7  Fork Union MA Tc-Va  'A'                                     
     1) 1157 Okaah, Nemuel 13           2) 1151 Garver, Russ 13           
     3) 1154 Lomong, Alex 16            4) 1155 Lomong, Peter 15          
  8  St. Peter's Prep Tc-Nj  'A'                                  
     1) 3117 Apicella, Dan 14           2) 3121 McGann, Ryan 13           
     3) 3120 Heinrich, Fritz 14         4) 3118 Butko, Chris 14           
     5) 3123 Wollard, Declan 15         6)                                
  9  Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                                    
     1) 3827 Evely, Kenny 14            2) 3826 DeAngelis, Mike 13        
     3) 3829 Ghizzone, Andrew 14        4) 3839 Siegal, Derek 14          
     5) 3837 Sagendorf, Brian 15        6)                                
 10  Osbourn Park Tc-Va  'A'                                      
     1) 2419 Weinberg, Kyle 14          2) 2413 Black, Jacob 14           
     3) 2418 Peck, Teague 13            4) 2414 Causey, Nick 14           
     5) 2411 Arriola, Gabe 13           6)                                
 11  Ridgefield Tc-Ct  'A'                                        
     1) 2769 Bordash, William 14        2) 2771 Hewett, Graeme 14         
     3) 2773 Keller, McCall 13          4) 2770 Guillaume, Tom 14         
     5) 2774 Sogaard, Kristian 15       6)                                
 12  Rebels Tc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) 2702 Anson, Michael 13          2) 2704 Shah, Kunal 14            
     3) 2705 Shah, Veeral 15            4) 2706 Vasquez, Galo 13          
 13  Hunterdon Central Tc-Nj  'A'                                 
     1) 1518 Muhumure, Alexis 13        2) 1516 Little, Samuel 14         
     3) 1513 Jaeger, Brendan 13         4) 1520 Turck, Michael 13         

Event 81  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 4:10 PM
        Meet:  3:35.31  3/9/2012    Rahway, Rahway, NJ                         
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Christ the King Tc-Ny  'A'                                   
     1) 638 De La Cruz, Diego 13        2) 641 McNeil, Darryl 13          
     3) 639 Hill, Mike 14               4) 642 Molina, Justen 13          
  3  Germantown Friends Tc-Pa  'A'                                
     1) 1246 Wright, Jeremy 13          2) 1244 Whitaker, Dean 16         
     3) 1235 Bailey, Jonathan 13        4) 1236 Finney, James 14          
     5) 1238 Hepp, Grayson 16           6)                                
  4  Liberty Tc-Va  'A'                                           
     1) 1767 Davis, Winston 14          2) 1769 Roney, Austin 15          
     3) 1768 Haupt, Justin 14           4) 1766 Danner, Craig 13          
  5  Manchester Tc-Va  'A'                                        
     1) 1869 Watts, Tanner 13           2) 1866 Harvey, JaTaun 14         
     3) 1865 Branch, Omary 14           4) 1868 Taminger, Ben 15          
     5) 1867 Sanders, Samuel 15         6)                                
  6  Oak Ridge Racing-TN  'A'                                     
     1) 2366 Chavez, Luis 14            2) 2368 Green, Sheldon Cole 13    
     3) 2370 Moore, Matt 13             4) 2369 Howell, Seth 14           
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Bowie Tracksters-MD  'A'                                     
     1) 365 Wilkins, Joshua 14          2) 350 Beatty, Justin 14          
     3) 353 Fajuyigbe, Daniel 14        4) 351 Coleman, Antonio 15        
     5) 362 Royal, Martrell 14          6)                                
  3  Regis Tc-Ny  'A'                                             
     1) 2726 Emmons, Brendan 13         2) 2727 Frost, Alexander 13       
     3) 2728 Malloy, James 13           4) 2730 Phillips, Sean 15         
     5) 2729 Mazzari, Steven 13         6)                                
  4  Victor Tc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) 3888 Hall, Jason 14             2) 3887 Barton, Matt 15           
     3) 3890 Nitche, Anthony 13         4) 3889 Mertens, George 14        
  5  Bulldog Tc-Ny  'A'                                           
     1) 461 Tansey, Joe 14              2) 460 Goodelman, Dan 13          
     3) 456 Blake, Windell 13           4) 457 Chambers, Brian 13         
     5) 459 Dehaney, Kevin 13           6)                                
  6  Chestnut Hill Acad Tc-Pa  'A'                                
     1) 629 Allen, Graham 14            2) 630 Concannon, Mac 13          
     3) 631 Feighery, Pat 14            4) 632 Higgins, Tom 13            
     5) 634 Poole, Jamil 13             6)                                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Peabody Tc-Ma  'A'                                           
     1) 2485 Myers, Scott 13            2) 2480 Cennami, Christopher 13   
     3) 2482 Drover, Thomas 13          4) 2481 Drew, Fossa 14            
     5) 2476 Braz, Benjamin 14          6)                                
  2  Mount Olive Tc-Nj  'A'                                       
     1) 2125 Talanca, Anthony 13        2) 2124 Shannon, Bobby 14         
     3) 2121 Moore, Javan 13            4) 2118 Garcia, Eddie 14          
     5) 2117 Eppel, Mike 13             6)                                
  3  Iona Prep Tc-Ny  'A'                                         
     1) 1541 Marable, Taj 15            2) 1539 Lao, Brendon 15           
     3) 1545 Watson, Kelsey 13          4) 1544 Washington, Jordan 15     
     5) 1540 Lawrence, Jacob 14         6)                                
  4  Reservoir Tc-Md  'A'                                         
     1) 2740 Sheriff, Gibrill 13        2) 2732 Akinbinu, Olumide 13      
     3) 2744 Usher, Timmy 13            4) 2736 King, Tristan 14          
     5) 2746 Williams, Kory 16          6)                                
  5  Port Jefferson Tc-Ny  'A'                                    
     1) 2623 Walsh, Dennis 13           2) 2621 Gross, Daniel 14          
     3) 2622 Lovera, Jake 13            4) 2620 Burke, James 15           
  6  Oak Ridge Racing-TN  'B'                                     
     1) 2369 Howell, Seth 14            2) 2368 Green, Sheldon Cole 13    
     3) 2370 Moore, Matt 13             4) 2367 Freeman, Jaylon 13        
     5) 2366 Chavez, Luis 14            6)                                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Shaker Tc-Ny  'A'                                            
     1) 2914 Dresher, Austin 13         2) 2915 Fallon-Underwood, Jack 14 
     3) 2917 Weykamp, Ian 13            4) 2916 Smith, Robert 13          
  2  Huguenot Tc-Ny  'A'                                          
     1) 1506 Casterlin, Justin 14       2) 1503 Alleyne, Justin 13        
     3) 1504 Barrow, Keimon 13          4) 1505 Blades, Carlos 13         
     5) 1507 Onyeukwu, Kenny 13         6)                                
  3  Wilton Tc-Ct  'A'                                            
     1) 4156 Agudo, Marco 14            2) 4157 Copley, Harry 14          
     3) 4159 Taylor, Travis 13          4) 4158 Taylor, Spencer 13        
  4  Mount Ararat Tc-Me  'A'                                      
     1) 2102 Veno, Ty 14                2) 2100 Lathrop, Ryan 13          
     3) 2101 Smith, Ryan 13             4) 2099 Hirnak, Will 13           
  5  Norwich Free Acad Tc-Ct  'A'                                 
     1) 2350 Lewerk, Martin 13          2) 2356 Trahan, Joseph 13         
     3) 2346 Amos, Kobe 14              4) 2351 Liang, Kyle 13            
  6  Holy Ghost Alumni Tc-Pa  'A'                                 
     1) 1436 Davis, Brandon 14          2) 1438 Feeney, Kevin 13          
     3) 1435 Bacza, Patrick 14          4) 1439 Kardish, Christian 14     
     5) 1437 Detrick, Bradford 15       6)                                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Andover Tc-Ma  'A'                                           
     1) 80 Maldari, Micheal 13          2) 81 Naveed, Humza 15            
     3) 85 Reardon, Matt 13             4) 74 Farnham, Cam 13             
     5) 82 Organisciak, Cloe 14         6)                                
  2  Pioneer Tc-Ma  'A'                                           
     1) 2565 Murphy, Connor 14          2) 2564 Moschella, Greg 16        
     3) 2561 Dix, Ryan 14               4) 2566 Paddock, Dylan 13         
     5) 2563 Johnson, Kyle 13           6)                                
  3  Long Island Alliance-NY  'A'                                 
     1) 1785 Clarke, Brett 15           2) 1794 Silverman, Marc 14        
     3) 1792 Pinto, Joe 14              4) 1789 MacAvoy, Jake 13          
     5) 1784 Asfaq, Nhaim 15            6)                                
  4  Princeton Tc-Nj  'A'                                         
     1) 2647 Yao, Brandon 14            2) 2644 Flatscher, David 14       
     3) 2645 Gray, Joseph 15            4) 2646 McIsaac, Ian 13           
  5  Marlboro Tc-Nj  'A'                                          
     1) 1885 Vignola, Zachery 14        2) 1882 Cruz, Ruben 14            
     3) 1881 Byrnes, Chaz 14            4) 1884 Mazzarella, Brandon 13    
     5) 1883 Douglin, Daveon 13         6)                                
  6  Capital Tc-Nc  'A'                                           
     1) 509 Gabriel, Caleb 13           2) 508 Chambers, Stephen 15       
     3) 516 Styles, Therius 14          4) 514 Rohr, John Dalton 14       
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Cambridge Tc-Ma  'A'                                         
     1) 500 Velez, Deshaun 14           2) 499 Shaquel, Anderson 14       
     3) 495 Kirby, Alexander 13         4) 491 Emack-Bazelais, Nicholas 13
  2  Sweet Home Tc-Ny  'A'                                        
     1) 3209 Hart, Jeffrey 13           2) 3213 Rivers, Tyvon 13          
     3) 3211 Luton, Damon 14            4) 3206 Daddario, Mitchell 15     
  3  Cornwall Tc-Ny  'A'                                          
     1) 776 Vega, Anthony 13            2) 772 Gangemi, Kevin 15          
     3) 773 Hall, Anthony 13            4) 769 Combs, Alex 14             
     5) 775 Thomas, Kobie 15            6)                                
  4  Cosby Tc-Va  'A'                                             
     1) 778 Dawkins, Kevin 13           2) 789 Rodgers, Jake 13           
     3) 783 Kokal, Michael 14           4) 786 Negron, Thomas 13          
     5) 791 Tilghman, Kenny 13          6)                                
  5  Spring Valley Tc-Sc  'A'                                     
     1) 3035 Barber, Akeim 13           2) 3041 Simmons, Terrell 13       
     3) 3037 Gibson, Brad 13            4) 3039 McCormack, Connor 13      
     5) 3040 Pratt, Cameron 13          6)                                
  6  Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                                        
     1) 2083 Allen, Maurice 14          2) 2096 Washington, Malik 13      
     3) 2091 Lemonious, Dominick 13     4) 2094 Scott, Stevie 13          
     5) 2090 Kelly, John 15             6)                                

Event 83  Boys High Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 3:00 PM
 Progression: Open at 5-11.25, then 6-1.25, 6-3.25, 6-5,
 6-7, 6-9, 6-10.5, 7-0.25, 7-1.75
        Meet:   6-05  3/11/2011   Tristan Richardson, Attleboro Falls, MA      
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   4245 Midgett, Scott                13 Xavier Tc-Ny, Ne            
  2    160 Ortz, Sam                     14 Austintown F, Au            
  3    574 Mateo, Erik                   14 Central Fall, Ce            
  4   1156 McDade, Tyron                 14 Fork Union M, Fo            
  5    667 Polk, Darius                  13 Clover Hill, Che            
  6   3820 Hardiman, Jordan              13 Una-Wv-Kearn, Ke            
  7    845 Morrow, Mike                  15 Danbury Tc-C, Da            
  8   3304 Miller, Armani                13 The Lawrence, La            
  9   2031 Pierre, Daniel                15 Middletown T, Mi            
 10   3297 Astin, Charles                13 The Heat Tc-, Ke            
 11   3710 Holmgren, Tristan             13 Una-Ny-Valha, NY            
 12   3796 DeVore, Corey                 13 Una-Va-Chest, Ch            
 13   3735 Koller, Mike                  14 Una-Pa-Blue_, Bl            
 14   3995 Adams, Barden                 14 West Orange, Wes            
 15    559 Lavoie, Felix-Antoine         15 Caul-Qbc, Québe            
 16   3729 Linardic, Daniel              14 Una-On-Bramp, Br            
 17   2750 Maldonado, Ricardo            14 Revere Tc-Ma, Re            
 18   2069 Finch, Daniel                 13 Minutemen TC, Le            
 19   4288 Hartsfield, Myles             15 Sayreville Tc-Nj            
 20   3001 Calhoun, Vincent              14 Speed City-C, Lo            
 21   3115 Ollivier, Emile               15 St. Laurent, Mon            
 22   2263 Fofano, Nick                  14 Newton Tiger, Ne            
 23   1623 Vegerano, Carlos              13 Kettle Run T, No            
 24   3676 Przybocki, Matthew            15 Una-Ny-Middl, NY            
 25   2375 Jefferson, Daniel             13 Oakcrest Tc-, Ma            
 26   3254 Lalor, Miguel                 14 Take Flight, Bra            
 27    854 Lombardo, Nicholas            14 Darien Tc-Ct, Da            
 28   2749 Maddrey, Tarik                14 Revere Tc-Ma, Re            
 29   3331 Lillard, Marquis              13 Thomas Jeffe, Br            
 30   4003 Adey, William                 13 West Seneca, Wes            
 31   2940 Bubb, Thomas                  13 Smithtown Ea, Sa            
 32   1577 Conwell, Caleb                13 Jr Striders, Ral            
 33   3496 Frazer-Nichols, Atiba         14 Una-Ma-Ply-F, Pl            
 34   3258 Samuels, Andrew               13 Take Flight, Bra            
 35   3795 Averett, Michael              13 Una-Va-Chest, Ch            
 36    801 Warwick, Lawrence             13 Coventry Tc-, Co            
 37   1460 Jones, Jordan                 13 Hoover Tc-Al, Ho            
 38   1667 Green, Qiyam                  13 Kingston Tc-, Ki            
 39    493 Guzman, Rafael                13 Cambridge TC, Ro            
 40   3731 Galas, Paul                   14 Una-On-Missi, Mi            
 41    620 Bryant, Kyle                  13 Cherry Hill, Che            
 42    328 Lascelles, Jermaine           14 Bloomfield T, Bl            
 43    881 Williams, Corey               13 Defender Tc-, Le            
 44   1274 Holmes, Maurice               14 Gonzaga Tc-D, Wa            
 45   2635 Moy, Benjamin                 14 Port Tc-Ny, Port            
 46    243 Richardson, Jay               13 Beverly Tc-M, Be            
 47   3726 Seidu, Abdul-Nasser           13 Una-Oh-Garfi, Ga            
 48   2167 Nelson, Weagba                13 Msit Tc-Ny, Stat            
 49   3119 Dwyer, Eamonn                 14 St. Peter's, Jer            
 50   2170 Woo, Jay                      13 Msit Tc-Ny, Stat            
 51   1619 Weigle, Austin                14 Kennebunk TC, Ke            
 52   4179 Walker, Joshua                14 Windsor Tc-C, Wi            
 53   3487 Gomes, Tyler                  14 Una-Ma-Medfo, Me            
 54   2756 Ahmed, Hamza                  13 Ridge Runner, Ba            
 55   3720 Okon, Thaddeus                14 Una-Ny-Willi, Wi            
 56   3484 McDowell, Christopher         13 Una-Ma-Hingh, Hi            

Event 85  Boys Pole Vault Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 1:00 PM
 Progression:  Open at 13-3.75, then 13-9.75, 14-3.5, 14-9.5,
 15-3.5, 15-9.25, 16-1.25, 16-5.25, 16-9.25, 17-1, 17-5,
 17-7.5, 17-9.75
        Meet:  14-08.25  3/11/2011   G Gallagher,S Henderson, New Roch,NY, Roch
   NSIC Meet:  14-08.25  3/9/2012    S Buechele, S. Daugherty, Arlgtn,NY, Lk Br
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   3445 Ives, Chandler                13 Una-Ct-West_, We            
  2   1103 Parmly, Chance                13 Fluvanna Cou, Pa            
  3   2804 Villa, Charles                14 Riverhead TC, Wa            
  4   1084 West, Ian                     15 Una-NC-Wilson, W            
  5   3129 Mula, Matthew                 13 Staples Tc-C, We            
  6   3871 Moynihan, Dylan               13 VaultWorX-PA, Ca            
  7   1168 Seneff, Coy                   13 Franklin Cou, Un            
  8    502 Harding, Samuel               13 Canandaigua, Can            
  9   2689 Simmons, Casey                13 Randleman TC, Ra            
 10   3036 Fish, Richard                 13 Spring Valle, Co            
 11   1593 Anderson, Nick                14 Kane Area TC, Ka            
 12   3475 Seo, Joseph                   14 Una-Ma-Andov, An            
 13     98 Gandy, Keith                  14 Apex Vaultin, Ga            
 14   1277 Shipley, Samuel               13 Gov Thomas J, Fr            
 15   2803 Spaeth, Jonah                 13 Riverhead TC, Aq            
 16   2948 Nilsen, Karl                  13 Smithtown We, Sm            
 17   4119 Thibault, Billy               13 Westhill Tc-, St            
 18   1073 Holmes, Grant                 13 Fauquier Tc-, Hu            
 19   1135 McEvoy, Sean                  13 Fordham Prep, Br            
 20   3814 Wratschko, Lucas              13 Una-Va-Vienn, VA            
 21   2802 Normoyle, Daniel              13 Riverhead TC, Fl            
 22   3714 DiBona, Derek                 15 Una-Ny-Warwi, wa            
 23   1543 Urbano, Matt                  13 Iona Prep TC, Yo            
 24   4254 Campbell, Zachary             13 Xtreme Heigh, Ri            
 25    163 Charles, Chris                13 Axis Athleti, Br            
 26    517 Stacy, Brandon                14 Caravel Tc-De, B            
 27   3586 Smith, Thor                   13 Una-Nc-Green, Gr            

Event 87  Boys Long Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 12:00 PM
        Meet:  23-02.25  3/11/2011   Cory Cox, Rochester, NY                   
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   3260 Skinner, George               13 Take Flight, Bra            
  2   4218 Lang, Mike                    14 Woodland Reg, Be            
  3   2867 Crimble, Jon                  14 Salem Tc-Ma, Sal            
  4   3255 Menzies, Andrew               13 Take Flight, Bra            
  5   3051 Johnson, Lamont               13 Sprint Athle, At            
  6   4142 Shytle, Craig                 13 Wild Kitten, Wes            
  7     41 Tejeda, William               14 Acton-Boxbor, Ac            
  8   3262 Stewart, Andrew               15 Take Flight, Bra            
  9   3253 Gambari, Zamaad               13 Take Flight, Bra            
 10    279 Martin, Jordan                13 Bishop McNam, Fo            
 11   1460 Jones, Jordan                 13 Hoover Tc-Al, Ho            
Flight 2  Finals
  1   3838 Scott, Christoffe             13 Union Cathol, Ro            
  2   1807 Bishop, Raeshawn              14 Louisa Count, Mi            
  3    471 Patterson, Bryson             13 C.A.N.I Athl, Ot            
  4    854 Lombardo, Nicholas            14 Darien Tc-Ct, Da            
  5   1942 Allwood, Nickino              14 Medgar Evers, Br            
  6    801 Warwick, Lawrence             13 Coventry Tc-, Co            
  7   3264 Wheatley, Tevin               13 Take Flight, Bra            
  8   4015 Conquest, Nathan              13 West Springf, Sp            
  9   3561 Taha, Ali                     14 Una-Mi-Novi-, No            
 10    493 Guzman, Rafael                13 Cambridge TC, Ro            
 11   1625 Robinson, Lucanus             14 Kilomaitres, Dor            
Flight 3  Finals
  1   2881 Higgins, Chas                 13 Schalmont HS, Ro            
  2    881 Williams, Corey               13 Defender Tc-, Le            
  3   1045 O'Connell, Anthony            13 Enrico Fermi, En            
  4   3042 Wilson, Malik                 13 Spring Valle, Co            
  5   1711 Edwards, Moses                15 Lafayette TC, Br            
  6   1054 Alexandris, George            13 Fair Lawn TC, Fa            
  7    390 Linabary, Gabe                14 Bozeman Tc-M, Be            
  8   4148 Dickerson, Antwan             13 Willis/Camde, Si            
  9   1283 Otterbridge, Austin           13 Grand Rapids, Gr            
 10   3830 Ghizzone, Zach                13 Union Cathol, Un            
 11   4176 Peay, Sherrod                 13 Windsor Tc-C, Wi            

Event 89  Boys Triple Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 6:00 PM
        Meet:  46-08  3/9/2012    Devon Willis, Schalmont,Rtrdm,NY             
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   3416 Moore, Phillip                13 T-Ro Strider, Fr            
  2     18 Ope, Kehinde                  13 Above Xpecta, Wi            
  3   1274 Holmes, Maurice               14 Gonzaga Tc-D, Wa            
  4   2148 Glover, Daniel                13 Mountain Bro, Bi            
  5   3248 Koanda, Mohamed               14 Taft Tc-Ny, Bron            
  6   4051 Grant, Deonte                 13 Western Bran, Ch            
  7   1581 Jones, Antonio                13 Jr Striders, Ral            
  8   1141 Ramsay, Christian             13 Forest Hills, Ja            
  9   2700 Zarro, Anthony                14 Randolph Tc-, Ra            
 10    237 Greenberg, Brian              14 Bethlehem TC, Sl            
 11   3297 Astin, Charles                13 The Heat Tc-, Ke            
 12   3249 Kouyate, Mohamed              14 Taft Tc-Ny, Bron            
Flight 2  Finals
  1    620 Bryant, Kyle                  13 Cherry Hill, Che            
  2   3675 Crump-King, Jordan            13 Una-Ny-Menan, me            
  3   3678 Clarke, Patrick               13 Una-Ny-N_whi, n             
  4    801 Warwick, Lawrence             13 Coventry Tc-, Co            
  5   3802 Graves, Nikalas               13 Una-Va-Madis, Ma            
  6   3299 Drones, Kylon                 14 The Heat Tc-, Ke            
  7   2025 Clarke, CJ                    13 Middletown T, Mi            
  8   2554 Revis, Dominique              13 Phoebus Tc-V, Ha            
  9   2186 Vest, Tyler                   13 Nelson Count, Lo            
 10   3256 Oliya, Toba                   13 Take Flight, Bra            
 11   2742 Sosoo, Bryan                  14 Reservoir TC, Fu            
 12   2690 DaCosta, Evandro              14 Randolph Tc-, Ra            
Flight 3  Finals
  1   2241 Turay, Kemoko                 13 Newark Tech, new            
  2    644 Palmer, Jordan                13 Citi T+F Clu, Co            
  3    471 Patterson, Bryson             13 C.A.N.I Athl, Ot            
  4    881 Williams, Corey               13 Defender Tc-, Le            
  5   3450 Ridgeway, La Treil            13 Una-De-Harri, Ha            
  6   1381 Johnson, Kerron               13 Highland Reg, Bl            
  7   4288 Hartsfield, Myles             15 Sayreville Tc-Nj            
  8     62 Burt, Jahmal                  13 Amityville T, Am            
  9   1074 Cathey, Kaishaun              13 Fctc Edison-, Ro            
 10   3940 Burley, Casey                 14 Warwick Tc-N, Mi            
 11   1051 Nicholas, Andre               13 Etobicoke TC, Et            
 12   1807 Bishop, Raeshawn              14 Louisa Count, Mi            

Event 91  Boys Shot Put Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 12:00 PM
        Meet:  56-00.50  3/9/2012    Austin Johnson, Grassfld, Chspk, VA       
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   3368 Boyle, Chase                  13 Thrower Nati, Ba            
  2   3757 Logan, Brady                  14 Una-Pa-Walli, Wa            
  3   3361 Rogers, Isaiah                16 Throw1deep C, Th            
  4   3349 Carroll, Chase                13 Throw1deep C, Th            
  5   1920 Ford, Ryan                    14 McDonogh Tc-, Ow            
  6   1752 Earl, Daltyn                  13 Leonardtown, Leo            
  7   3365 Whitener, Seth                15 Throw1deep C, Th            
  8   3540 Mackey, Kevin                 13 Una-Md-White, Wh            
  9   3347 Brinson, Kenneth              15 Throw1deep C, Th            
 10   1065 Davies, Brett                 13 Farmingdale, Far            
 11   3437 Bornstein, Zack               14 Una-Ca-Westl, CA            
 12   2111 Chavis, Jeffrey               14 Mount Hebron, El            
Flight 2  Finals
  1   1140 Efekoro, Oghenakpobo          14 Forest Hills, Br            
  2   3327 Clervil, Leslie               13 Thomas Jeffe, Br            
  3   3089 Zedella, Jonathan             15 St. Edward T, La            
  4   1927 Robinson, Andrew              14 McDonogh Tc-, Ow            
  5    404 Dunlap, Jacob                 13 Broadway Tc-, Br            
  6   3204 Seymour, Robert               13 Swampscott H, Sw            
  7    668 Smith, Jordan                 13 Clover Hill, Che            
  8   1870 Wilburn, Cody                 13 Manchester T, Mi            
  9   3797 Hill, Ezra                    13 Una-Va-Chest, Ch            
 10   1668 Hinds, Randy                  13 Kingston Tc-, Ki            
 11   1153 Larkins, Charlton             13 Fork Union M, Fo            
 12    475 Lee, Chris                    14 C.D. Hylton, Woo            
Flight 3  Finals
  1   3353 Haugh, Daniel                 14 Throw1deep C, Th            
  2   1517 McGriff, David                13 Hunterdon Ce, Fl            
  3    141 Cannon, Austin                15 Atlee Tc-Va, Mec            
  4    222 Lippin, Jack                  13 Bergen Catho, or            
  5    576 Reid, Samuel                  14 Central Tc-P, Ph            
  6   1072 Scornaienchi, Shawn           14 Father Judge, Ph            
  7   1289 Hines, Andrew                 13 Grassfield T, Ch            
  8   2844 Kearns, Michael               14 Sachem North, La            
  9   3281 Fiorello, John                13 Tewksbury TC, Te            
 10   1987 Abraham, Marcus               15 Metrolina Ch, In            
 11    323 Brooks, Isaiah                13 Bloomfield T, Bl            
 12    905 D'Amico, Christopher          13 Don Bosco Pr, Ch            
 13   3228 Aronson, John                 13 Syosset Tc-N, Sy            

Event 93  Boys Weight Throw Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/8/2013 - 6:00 PM
        Meet:  65-00.75  3/11/2011   Kevin Conway, Westerly, RI                
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   3670 Robinson, Bruce               14 Una-Ny-Littl, Li            
  2   3356 Judge, Jay                    17 Throw1deep C, Th            
  3    188 Mirabito, John                13 Bay Shore TC, Ba            
  4   3368 Boyle, Chase                  13 Thrower Nati, Ba            
  5   3201 Pocesta, Lutfi                15 Susan Wagner, St            
  6    873 Carter, Christian             13 DC Throws-DC, Wa            
  7   2956 Rozell, Brett                 14 Somers Tc-Ny, Li            
  8   2710 Miranda, Bryan                13 Red Devils T, Bu            
  9   3666 Piracha, Andrew               14 Una-Ny-Islan, Is            
 10   1788 Kelly, Chris                  13 Long Island, Sea            
 11   3644 Oehlsen, Brian                13 Una-Ny-Clint, cl            
Flight 2  Finals
  1   2935 Brennan, Timothy              13 Shore Ac-Nj, Cra            
  2   1791 Mercado, Alex                 13 Long Island, Sea            
  3   3682 Segreto, Joe                  14 Una-Ny-Oakda, Oa            
  4   3058 Gamble, Jack                  13 St. Anthony', Hu            
  5    189 Nelson, Andrew                13 Bay Shore TC, Ba            
  6   3696 Alder, Robert                 14 Una-Ny-Rome-, NY            
  7   1927 Robinson, Andrew              14 McDonogh Tc-, Ow            
  8    256 Celona, Chris                 14 Bishop Hendr, No            
  9   1987 Abraham, Marcus               15 Metrolina Ch, In            
 10   3361 Rogers, Isaiah                16 Throw1deep C, Th            
 11    222 Lippin, Jack                  13 Bergen Catho, or            
 12    220 Hessman, Garrett              15 Bergen Catho, or            
Flight 3  Finals
  1   2111 Chavis, Jeffrey               14 Mount Hebron, El            
  2   3367 Andretta, Troy                13 Thrower Nati, Ba            
  3   3228 Aronson, John                 13 Syosset Tc-N, Sy            
  4   3357 Littles, Kyle                 13 Throw1deep C, Th            
  5    268 Amo, Brandon                  13 Bishop Hendr, Wa            
  6   3089 Zedella, Jonathan             15 St. Edward T, La            
  7   3372 Nunez, Jeff                   13 Thunder T+F, Gra            
  8   3065 Walton, Blake                 13 St. Anthony', Me            
  9    323 Brooks, Isaiah                13 Bloomfield T, Bl            
 10   3237 Sheng, Eric                   15 Syosset Tc-N, Sy            
 11   3365 Whitener, Seth                15 Throw1deep C, Th            
 12   3655 Leddy, James                  14 Una-Ny-East_, Ea            

Event 53  Boys 1 Mile Run Junior HS
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/10/2013 - 8:45 AM
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1858 Young, William                17 Mamaroneck T, Ma            
  2   3080 Markoff, Samuel               17 St. David's, Ral            
  3   3554 Schwieman, Kyle               17 Una-Mi-Flush, Fl            
  4   3419 Givelber, Gabe                17 Tru Velocity, Ho            
  5   3591 Brown, Ryan                   18 Una-Nc-Ralei, Ra            
  6    677 Tavares, Montgomery           17 Cobb Cty You, Sm            
  7   3473 Coston, Eric                  17 Una-La-Hammo, LA            
  8   3420 Hallisey, Gavin               17 Tru Velocity, Ho            
  9   3422 Magliaro, Christian           17 Tru Velocity, Ho            
 10   3418 Beyer, Arthur                 17 Tru Velocity, Ho
Advertisements

12 comments on “2013 New Balance Indoor Nationals Start List

  1. […] YORK- The Illinois travel party that is headed to New York City for the upcoming New Balance Indoor Nationals will be exclusively girls. Frankfort Lincoln-Way East will have the center stage with all eyes back […]

  2. Admiring the commitment you put into your site and in depth information you offer.
    It’s great to come across a blog every once in a while that isn’t the same out of date rehashed material.

    Fantastic read! I’ve bookmarked your site and I’m adding your RSS feeds to my Google account.

  3. Have you ever considered about adding a little bit
    more than just your articles? I mean, what you say is valuable and everything.
    However just imagine if you added some great images or video clips
    to give your posts more, “pop”! Your content is excellent but
    with pics and clips, this website could undeniably be one of the very best in its field.
    Fantastic blog!

  4. I enjoy, cause I found exactly what I used to be looking
    for. You’ve ended my 4 day lengthy hunt! God Bless you man.
    Have a great day. Bye

  5. Thanks for a marvelous posting! I seriously enjoyed reading it, you happen to be a great
    author. I will be sure to bookmark your blog and
    will eventually come back sometime soon. I
    want to encourage continue your great posts, have a
    nice afternoon!

  6. That is a good tip particularly to those new to the blogosphere.

    Short but very precise info… Thanks for sharing this
    one. A must read post!

  7. You ought to take part in a contest for one of the highest
    quality sites on the net. I am going to recommend this blog!

  8. Hello there! I could have sworn I’ve been to this blog before but after reading through some of the post I realized it’s new to me.
    Anyways, I’m definitely glad I found it and I’ll be
    bookmarking and checking back frequently!

  9. Finally i quit my day job, now i earn a lot of
    money on-line you should try too, just type in google –
    blackhand roulette system

  10. I read a lot of interesting content here. Probably you spend
    a lot of time writing, i know how to save you a lot
    of work, there is an online tool that creates high quality, SEO friendly posts in seconds, just
    search in google – laranitas free content source

  11. What’s up every one, here every person is sharing these kinds
    of familiarity, so it’s fastidious to read this
    website, and I used to pay a visit this web site every day.

  12. Hello admin, do you monetize your website ? There is easy method to earn decent money every day,
    just search on youtube : How to earn $25/hour selling articles

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: