Leave a comment

Wheaton-Warrenville South Boys Quad

                            WWS Quad (Boys) – 2013-02-15                            
                 Wheaton Warrenville South High School, Wheaton, IL                 

                  Varsity Boys 55 Meter Dash                 
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
————————————————————–
  1 Benny Prunty          12 Aurora (West)             6.73  
  2 Ben Andreas           11 Naperville (Central)      6.75  
  3 Sam Bransby           11 Naperville (Central)      6.76  
  4 Tony Oros             12 Aurora (West)             6.82  
  5 Hurshel Ross          11 Bartlett                  6.84  
  6 Titus Ayomidele       11 Bartlett                  6.89  
  7 Daniel Spaccapaniccia 11 Naperville (Central)      6.90  
  8 Lawrence Jones        11 Naperville (Central)      6.95  
  9 Rodney Simms          12 Aurora (West)             7.06  
 10 Kevin Kulling         12 Naperville (Central)      7.06  
 11 Donald Patterson      12 Aurora (West)             7.08  
 12 Caston Awadzi         11 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi      7.11  
 13 Kyle Garcia           12 Bartlett                  7.20  
 14 Isaiah Campos         11 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi      7.22  
 15 Jon Heikkinen         11 Naperville (Central)      7.25  
 16 Pranav Buzruk         11 Naperville (Central)      7.26  
 17 Terrence Rush         12 Aurora (West)             7.30  
 18 Anthony Arcaro        12 Aurora (West)             7.36  
 19 Austin Royer          11 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi      7.36  
 20 Nick Selig            12 Bartlett                  7.40  
 21 Anthony Modica        11 Naperville (Central)      7.40  
 22 Marco Recendez        11 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi      7.47  
 23 Justin Allara         12 Naperville (Central)      7.49  
 24 Mason McCoy           11 Bartlett                  7.49  
 25 Mike Koehne           12 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi      7.49  
 26 Dan Waskiewicz        11 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi      7.53  
 27 Matt Rubic            11 Naperville (Central)      7.54  
 28 Craig Compton         12 Aurora (West)             7.61  
 29 Javier Carrillo       11 Aurora (West)             7.63  
 30 Jesse Visby           11 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi      7.71  
 31 Brandon Ebel          12 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi      7.71  
 31 Jon Zuckerman         12 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi      7.71  
 33 Mohamed Sharif        12 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi      7.81  
 34 Eduardo Rameriez      12 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi      7.87  
 35 Branden Harris        11 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi      7.96  
 36 Malcolm Gibson        11 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi      7.98  
 37 Nathan Cavada         11 Aurora (West)             7.98  
 38 Chrispin Johnston     12 Naperville (Central)      7.98  
 39 Michael Rupp          11 Naperville (Central)      8.03  
 40 Philip Pittsford      11 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi      8.03  
 41 Alex Peterson         11 Naperville (Central)      8.12  
 42 Alex Knickrehm        11 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi      9.21  
 43 Tommy Duval           11 Naperville (Central)      9.31  

                Fresh/Soph Boys 55 Meter Dash                
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
————————————————————–
  1 Scott McMahon         10 Naperville (Central)      7.05  
  2 Dantrel Gillespie     10 Aurora (West)             7.21  
  3 Drew Weeks            10 Naperville (Central)      7.23  
  4 Brandon Bell           9 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi      7.31  
  5 Nolan Bernat           9 Bartlett                  7.34  
  6 Sean Anthony          10 Aurora (West)             7.41  
  7 Josh Martinez          9 Aurora (West)             7.46  
  8 Patrick Codo          10 Naperville (Central)      7.47  
  9 Noah Hey              10 Naperville (Central)      7.52  
 10 DJ Warren             10 Aurora (West)             7.56  
 11 Enrique Torres         9 Aurora (West)             7.61  
 12 Isaiah Cottman        10 Bartlett                  7.64  
 13 Niko Angulo            9 Bartlett                  7.64  
 14 DJ Pelzcarski          9 Bartlett                  7.66  
 15 Anthony Phu            9 Aurora (West)             7.68  
 16 Diego Vazquez          9 Bartlett                  7.68  
 17 Brian Potter          10 Naperville (Central)      7.69  
 18 Duron Boyce           10 Bartlett                  7.69  
 19 David Juretschke      10 Naperville (Central)      7.72  
 20 Ben Buford             9 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi      7.73  
 21 Kameron Koehlhoffer    9 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi      7.74  
 22 Alex Umali            10 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi      7.79  
 23 Shane Huang           10 Naperville (Central)      7.85  
 24 Mark Kraman            9 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi      7.87  
 25 Ross Johnson           9 Bartlett                  7.87  
 26 RJ Pelczarski          9 Bartlett                  7.87  
 27 Sean Ellis             9 Bartlett                  7.87  
 28 Jon Keisner            9 Naperville (Central)      7.88  
 29 Nick Duerinck          9 Naperville (Central)      7.89  
 30 Xavier Manon           9 Bartlett                  7.95  
 31 Luke Bennett           9 Aurora (West)             7.96  
 32 TJ Ikovich             9 Bartlett                  7.96  
 33 Vineeth Suresh         9 Naperville (Central)      7.97  
 34 Chris Jani             9 Bartlett                  7.99  
 35 Sergio Flores         10 Aurora (West)             8.04  
 35 Joe Solberg            9 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi      8.04  
 37 Tom Berta             10 Naperville (Central)      8.05  
 38 AnTar Johnson          9 Naperville (Central)      8.08  
 39 Brayant Hernandez     10 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi      8.08  
 40 Connor Camp           10 Naperville (Central)      8.12  
 41 Daniel Rosales        10 Aurora (West)             8.13  
 42 Adam Neustadt          9 Naperville (Central)      8.16  
 43 Jeremy Ambrosio        9 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi      8.22  
 44 Blaze Barista          9 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi      8.28  
 45 Nick DeBoer            9 Naperville (Central)      8.29  
 46 Brian Hollatz          9 Bartlett                  8.34  
 46 Frank Avila            9 Aurora (West)             8.34  
 48 William Tyson          9 Aurora (West)             8.40  
 49 Jack Walsh            10 Naperville (Central)      8.44  
 50 Matt Brown             9 Naperville (Central)      8.49  
 51 Ricky Torres          10 Naperville (Central)      8.52  
 52 Ken Beauchane         10 Bartlett                  8.54  
 53 Austin Wood            9 Aurora (West)             8.55  
 54 Teja Thangella         9 Bartlett                  8.72  
 55 Sean McCauley         10 Bartlett                  8.80  
 56 Garrett Huh           10 Naperville (Central)      8.86  
 57 Keval Amin            10 Bartlett                  8.93  
 58 Vikram Suresh          9 Naperville (Central)      8.99  

                 Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash                 
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
————————————————————–
  1 Sam Bransby           11 Naperville (Central)     23.20  
  2 Benny Prunty          12 Aurora (West)            24.01  
  3 Marquette Sanchez     12 Aurora (West)            24.47  
  4 Aarin Powers          12 Aurora (West)            24.73  
  5 Kevin Kulling         12 Naperville (Central)     24.79  
  6 Donald Patterson      12 Aurora (West)            24.95  
  7 Tony Oros             12 Aurora (West)            24.99  
  8 Hurshel Ross          11 Bartlett                 25.35  
  9 Caston Awadzi         11 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi     25.76  
 10 Michael Jopes         11 Naperville (Central)     25.77  
 11 Isaiah Campos         11 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi     26.01  
 12 Nick Selig            12 Bartlett                 26.03  
 13 Tejas Madhavan        12 Naperville (Central)     26.31  
 14 Titus Ayomidele       11 Bartlett                 26.42  
 15 Gary Glover           11 Aurora (West)            26.46  
 16 Karim Kabbani         12 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi     26.48  
 17 Cameron Mackey        11 Aurora (West)            26.52  
 18 Dan Noonan            11 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi     26.53  
 19 Anand Poozhikunnel    12 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi     26.75  
 20 Mason McCoy           11 Bartlett                 26.82  
 21 Chrispin Johnston     12 Naperville (Central)     26.87  
 22 Matt Rubic            11 Naperville (Central)     27.53  
 23 Jesse Visby           11 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi     27.62  
 24 Anthony Modica        11 Naperville (Central)     28.36  

                Fresh/Soph Boys 200 Meter Dash               
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
————————————————————–
  1 Josh Prueter          10 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi     24.96  
  2 Mike Campos           10 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi     25.76  
  3 Nolan Bernat           9 Bartlett                 27.00  
  4 Josh Martinez          9 Aurora (West)            27.18  
  5 Enrique Torres         9 Aurora (West)            27.39  
  6 Pat Karys              9 Bartlett                 27.62  
  7 Kiwanne Johnson        9 Aurora (West)            27.63  
  8 Diego Vazquez          9 Bartlett                 27.87  
  9 Keval Amin            10 Bartlett                 27.87  
 10 Brian Potter          10 Naperville (Central)     27.96  
 11 Nick Thompson          9 Aurora (West)            28.03  
 12 Daniel Rosales        10 Aurora (West)            28.14  
 13 Patrick Codo          10 Naperville (Central)     28.70  
 14 Chris Jani             9 Bartlett                 28.76  
 15 Jon Keisner            9 Naperville (Central)     28.83  
 16 Shane Huang           10 Naperville (Central)     29.13  
 17 TJ Ikovich             9 Bartlett                 29.15  
 18 Alex Umali            10 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi     29.41  
 19 Tom Berta             10 Naperville (Central)     29.48  
 20 Sean Ellis             9 Bartlett                 29.60  
 21 Arpan Mehtra          10 Bartlett                 29.71  
 22 Connor Camp           10 Naperville (Central)     30.13  
 23 Ben Buford             9 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi     30.28  
 24 Xavier Orozco          9 Bartlett                 30.45  
 25 William Tyson          9 Aurora (West)            30.73  
 26 Joe Solberg            9 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi     30.73  
 27 Austin Wood            9 Aurora (West)            31.48  
 28 Ken Beauchane         10 Bartlett                 32.12  
 29 Vineeth Suresh         9 Naperville (Central)     34.86  

                 Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash                 
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
————————————————————–
  1 Sam Bransby           11 Naperville (Central)     53.04  
  2 Michael Jopes         11 Naperville (Central)     54.80  
  3 Kevin Kulling         12 Naperville (Central)     54.84  
  4 Pat Buoniconti        12 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi     54.85  
  5 Josh Coffey           12 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi     55.93  
  6 Michael Kinfe         11 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi     56.35  
  7 Luke Slager           11 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi     56.67  
  8 Nick Selig            12 Bartlett                 56.87  
  9 Tejas Madhavan        12 Naperville (Central)     57.91  
 10 Alex Peters           11 Bartlett                 58.07  
 11 Brandonne Lingao      11 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi     58.29  
 12 Pranav Buzruk         11 Naperville (Central)     59.35  
 13 Eric Gough            12 Aurora (West)            59.98  
 14 Jake Nelson           11 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi   1:00.04  
 15 Cameron Mackey        11 Aurora (West)          1:00.75  
 16 Nick Akins            12 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi   1:02.62  
 17 Brandon Garza         11 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi   1:03.74  
 18 Anthony Modica        11 Naperville (Central)   1:04.80  
 19 Karim Kabbani         12 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi   1:04.85  

                Fresh/Soph Boys 400 Meter Dash               
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
————————————————————–
  1 Owen Tovar             9 Aurora (West)          1:00.65  
  2 Chandler Morgan       10 Bartlett               1:00.89  
  3 Salat Aweys           10 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi   1:00.93  
  4 Kiwanne Johnson        9 Aurora (West)          1:01.55  
  5 Sergio Flores         10 Aurora (West)          1:02.86  
  6 Pat Cooper             9 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi   1:03.16  
  7 Sam Milnamow           9 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi   1:04.30  
  8 Patrick Codo          10 Naperville (Central)   1:04.40  
  9 Jon Keisner            9 Naperville (Central)   1:04.80  
 10 Jeremy Ambrosio        9 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi   1:05.20  
 11 Tom Berta             10 Naperville (Central)   1:05.27  
 12 Connor Camp           10 Naperville (Central)   1:05.30  
 13 Shane Huang           10 Naperville (Central)   1:05.90  
 14 Brian Hollatz          9 Bartlett               1:08.90  
 15 Teja Thangella         9 Bartlett               1:09.98  
 16 Adam Neustadt          9 Naperville (Central)   1:12.68  
 17 Joe Solberg            9 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi   1:12.80  
 18 Vineeth Suresh         9 Naperville (Central)   1:18.40  

                  Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run                 
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
————————————————————–
  1 Alan Martinez         12 Aurora (West)          2:06.43  
  2 Deonta Motley         12 Aurora (West)          2:10.42  
  3 Zach Truckenbrod      12 Aurora (West)          2:10.99  
  4 Connor McCue           9 Aurora (West)          2:11.39  
  5 Dave Dillon           11 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi   2:12.41  
  6 Robert Herrera        12 Aurora (West)          2:13.09  
  7 Alex Isla             11 Bartlett               2:13.71  
  8 Elvin Donald          12 Bartlett               2:15.11  
  9 Graham Isaacson       12 Aurora (West)          2:15.35  
 10 Alex Page             12 Naperville (Central)   2:15.76  
 11 Jacob Yarwood         12 Bartlett               2:15.79  
 12 Brandon McKay         12 Aurora (West)          2:17.12  
 13 John Nugent           12 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi   2:19.19  
 14 Chrispin Johnston     12 Naperville (Central)   2:19.56  
 15 John Mancinelli       12 Bartlett               2:20.94  
 16 Mike Reynolds         12 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi   2:22.48  
 17 Brett Peterson        12 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi   2:29.51  
 18 Ben Jurgonski         11 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi   2:29.52  
 19 Tyler Smith           12 Bartlett               2:30.27  
 20 Matt Zillmer          11 Bartlett               2:42.86  

                Fresh/Soph Boys 800 Meter Run                
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
————————————————————–
  1 Mike Malvenda         10 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi   2:21.70  
  2 Will McConville       10 Bartlett               2:22.40  
  3 Justin Pham            9 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi   2:31.10  
  4 Matt Edmier            9 Bartlett               2:33.50  
  5 Tony Cipriano          9 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi   2:36.70  
  6 Conrad Moeller        10 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi   2:42.10  
  7 Isaac Harris          10 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi   2:43.40  

                 Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run                 
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
————————————————————–
  1 Nolan McKenna         11 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi   4:30.50  
  2 Dan Cotton            11 Bartlett               4:43.50  
  3 Anthony Peters        11 Bartlett               4:49.90  
  4 Connor Rachford       12 Bartlett               4:57.70  
  5 Mitch Sullivan        12 Bartlett               4:59.60  
  6 Joe Chavez            11 Aurora (West)          5:01.30  
  7 Brandon Smith         12 Bartlett               5:03.30  
  8 Matt Hess             11 Bartlett               5:04.60  
  9 Alex Page             12 Naperville (Central)   5:05.30  
 10 Alec Siwek            11 Naperville (Central)   5:08.70  
 11 Jonah Reinhart        11 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi   5:09.90  
 12 Matt Gray             11 Bartlett               5:11.10  
 13 Alex Benson           12 Bartlett               5:11.40  
 14 Max Held              11 Aurora (West)          5:11.80  
 15 Nick Szarzynski       11 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi   5:20.60  
 16 Eugene Wu             12 Naperville (Central)   5:20.90  
 17 Alex Hernandez        12 Bartlett               5:22.90  
 18 Chris Romero          11 Aurora (West)          5:23.60  
 19 Mitch Berendt         11 Aurora (West)          5:25.90  
 20 Austin Rosenwinkle    12 Aurora (West)          5:26.00  
 21 Jon Ashley            11 Naperville (Central)   5:28.10  
 22 Steven Lambert        12 Aurora (West)          5:28.20  
 23 Nick Spotts           11 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi   5:34.10  
 24 Mike Ramberg          12 Naperville (Central)   5:41.60  
 25 Ryan Maher            12 Naperville (Central)   5:42.00  
 26 Jorge Martinez        12 Bartlett               5:45.20  
 27 Phillip Kane          11 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi   5:45.90  
 28 Ben Dray              11 Aurora (West)          5:46.90  
 29 Zack Nylen            11 Naperville (Central)   5:48.50  
 30 Antonio Bourge        11 Aurora (West)          5:56.90  
 31 Marvel Thekkanal      12 Naperville (Central)   6:59.00  

                Fresh/Soph Boys 1600 Meter Run               
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
————————————————————–
  1 Kyle Cepeda           10 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi   4:49.60  
  2 Jack Havey            10 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi   5:08.10  
  3 John Manos             9 Naperville (Central)   5:13.80  
  4 J T Moscardini        10 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi   5:14.00  
  5 Justin Isla            9 Bartlett               5:15.90  
  6 Declan Jensen          9 Naperville (Central)   5:19.70  
  7 John Hanson           10 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi   5:20.60  
  8 Austin Werner         10 Naperville (Central)   5:26.10  
  9 Luke Liu               9 Naperville (Central)   5:26.60  
 10 Josh Toby              9 Naperville (Central)   5:26.90  
 11 Jake Jennes            9 Bartlett               5:27.40  
 12 Tyler Hampton          9 Naperville (Central)   5:43.70  
 13 Derek Hull             9 Bartlett               5:44.00  
 14 Luke Janosy            9 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi   5:54.20  
 15 Bobby Szymanski        9 Naperville (Central)   6:05.60  
 16 Josh Deutsch           9 Naperville (Central)   6:12.00  
 17 Frank Ricciardi        9 Bartlett               6:17.30  
 18 Johnathan Cheng        9 Naperville (Central)   6:20.60  

                Fresh/Soph Boys 3200 Meter Run               
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
————————————————————–
  1 John Laboe             9 Naperville (Central)  10:52.76  
  2 Drew Anderson         10 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi  11:09.00  
  3 Gabe Lightbody        10 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi  11:11.50  
  4 Tom Cushing           10 Naperville (Central)  11:13.70  
  5 Eric Hutchison         9 Bartlett              11:28.20  
  6 Mark Kouchoukos        9 Naperville (Central)  11:29.40  
  7 David Kennedy         10 Naperville (Central)  11:32.20  
  8 Jack Kovach           10 Naperville (Central)  11:42.50  
  9 Lucas Isla             9 Bartlett              11:59.60  
 10 Nick Blazek           10 Naperville (Central)  12:07.60  
 11 Danny Drinkard        10 Naperville (Central)  12:23.40  
 12 Chris Levine           9 Naperville (Central)  12:33.90  

                Varsity Boys 55 Meter Hurdles                
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
————————————————————–
  1 Alex Bailey           12 Bartlett                  8.03  
  2 Michael Jopes         11 Naperville (Central)      8.27  
  3 Anand Poozhikunnel    12 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi      8.72  
  4 Eric Gough            12 Aurora (West)             8.85  
  5 Don Tomes             12 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi      8.97  
  6 Dan Noonan            11 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi      9.07  
  7 Tejas Madhavan        12 Naperville (Central)      9.27  
  8 Jake Nelson           11 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi      9.79  
  9 Brandonne Lingao      11 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi     10.02  
 10 Nick Akins            12 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi     12.76  

               Fresh/Soph Boys 55 Meter Hurdles              
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
————————————————————–
  1 Kyle Hilton           10 Naperville (Central)      8.99  
  2 Owen Tovar             9 Aurora (West)             9.69  
  3 Mantas Ceponis         9 Naperville (Central)      9.76  
  4 Jacob Digweed         10 Naperville (Central)     10.11  
  5 Brandon Bell           9 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi     10.26  
  6 Jack Atkins           10 Naperville (Central)     10.41  
  7 Sam Pan                9 Naperville (Central)     11.18  
  8 Nick Duerinck          9 Naperville (Central)     11.27  
  9 Patrick Codo          10 Naperville (Central)     11.33  
 10 Nate Hoffman           9 Naperville (Central)     11.57  
 11 Arpan Mehtra          10 Bartlett                 13.44  

             Varsity Boys 4×200 Meter Relay             
=========================================================
    Team                                          Time
———————————————————
  1 Aurora (West) A                            1:37.79  
  2 Naperville (Central) A                     1:39.69  
  3 Bartlett A                                 1:41.38  
  4 Wheaton (W. Warrenville So… A            1:45.92  

            Fresh/Soph Boys 4×200 Meter Relay           
=========================================================
    Team                                          Time
———————————————————
  1 Wheaton (W. Warrenville So… A            1:44.53  
  2 Aurora (West) A                            1:45.72  
  3 Naperville (Central) A                     1:49.48  
  4 Bartlett A                                 1:49.83  

             Varsity Boys 4×400 Meter Relay             
=========================================================
    Team                                          Time
———————————————————
  1 Aurora (West) A                            3:44.74  
  2 Bartlett A                                 3:44.88  
  3 Naperville (Central) A                     3:45.47  
  4 Wheaton (W. Warrenville So… A            3:49.11  

            Fresh/Soph Boys 4×400 Meter Relay           
=========================================================
    Team                                          Time
———————————————————
  1 Wheaton (W. Warrenville So… A            4:10.15  
  2 Naperville (Central) A                     4:14.89  
  3 Bartlett A                                 4:16.33  

             Varsity Boys 4×800 Meter Relay             
=========================================================
    Team                                          Time
———————————————————
  1 Aurora (West) A                            8:27.70  
  2 Bartlett A                                 8:44.00  
  3 Wheaton (W. Warrenville So… A            8:47.20  

            Fresh/Soph Boys 4×800 Meter Relay           
=========================================================
    Team                                          Time
———————————————————
  1 Wheaton (W. Warrenville So… A            9:05.90  
  2 Naperville (Central) A                    10:29.30  

                    Varsity Boys Shot Put                    
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
————————————————————–
  1 Kyle Joyce            12 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi  46-06.00  
  2 Ryan Bauers           12 Bartlett              46-01.00  
  3 Jon Callaway          11 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi  45-01.00  
  4 Tom Sullivan          11 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi  44-09.00  
  5 Nathan Teske          11 Naperville (Central)  44-08.00  
  6 Dan Brainard          11 Bartlett              44-03.00  
  7 Jake Angona           11 Naperville (Central)  43-00.00  
  8 Devin Jatczak         11 Bartlett              42-03.00  
  9 Alex Peterson         11 Naperville (Central)  42-00.00  
 10 Jorgeluis Ramirez     11 Aurora (West)         41-06.00  
 10 George Danek          12 Bartlett              41-06.00  
 12 Donald Larson         11 Aurora (West)         41-04.00  
 13 Leo Perez             11 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi  41-03.00  
 14 Peter Larson          11 Aurora (West)         40-03.00  
 15 Frank Garcia          12 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi  39-04.00  
 16 Isaiah Campos         11 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi  38-07.00  
 17 Julius Lesure         11 Aurora (West)         37-08.00  
 18 Neil O’Connor         12 Bartlett              37-06.00  
 19 Cain Bialas           11 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi  36-09.00  
 20 Jack Williams         11 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi  36-05.00  
 20 Dan Danek             10 Bartlett              36-05.00  
 22 Sam Jordan            11 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi  36-03.00  
 23 Zach Willard          11 Naperville (Central)  35-09.00  
 24 Mitch Moore           11 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi  35-02.00  
 25 Mocha Uchiyama        11 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi  35-01.00  
 26 Maeson Hebert         11 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi  35-00.00  
 27 Trevor Weeks          11 Aurora (West)         34-05.00  
 28 Jacob Siefken         10 Naperville (Central)  34-01.00  
 29 Phil Bagley           12 Bartlett              34-00.00  
 30 Nick Thomas           11 Naperville (Central)  33-06.00  
 31 Dylan Hayes           11 Naperville (Central)  33-04.00  
 32 Jacob Gradishar       11 Naperville (Central)  25-02.00  
 33 Jackson Moore         11 Naperville (Central)  22-06.00  

                   Fresh/Soph Boys Shot Put                  
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
————————————————————–
  1 Hunter Siler          10 Aurora (West)         42-01.00  
  2 Dan Knight            10 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi  38-11.00  
  3 Conor Granger         10 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi  37-09.00  
  4 Beau Jablonsky        10 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi  37-02.00  
  5 Abel Franco           10 Naperville (Central)  36-08.00  
  6 Jack Walsh            10 Naperville (Central)  34-04.00  
  7 Daniel Jones          10 Naperville (Central)  34-01.00  
  8 Brian Potter          10 Naperville (Central)  34-00.00  
  9 Jamal Randle          10 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi  33-11.00  
 10 Barry Puckett         10 Aurora (West)         33-05.00  
 10 Ben Roberts            9 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi  33-05.00  
 12 Justin Oreikaose      10 Naperville (Central)  32-08.00  
 13 Alex DeBolt           10 Aurora (West)         32-07.00  
 14 Josh Finlay           10 Naperville (Central)  32-03.00  
 15 Bobby Waltz           10 Bartlett              32-01.00  
 16 John Szczap            9 Naperville (Central)  31-06.00  
 17 Andrew Patinos         9 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi  31-03.00  
 18 Alex Evitts           10 Aurora (West)         29-09.00  
 19 Dominik Hladik         9 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi  29-06.00  
 20 Cody Stewart          10 Aurora (West)         29-00.00  
 21 Jimmy Sellas          10 Naperville (Central)  28-09.00  
 22 Joey Vandenbroucke     9 Naperville (Central)  28-03.00  
 23 Cooper Ludovice        9 Naperville (Central)  27-11.00  
 24 Jon Chumas             9 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi  26-08.00  
 25 Chase Kirchner         9 Naperville (Central)  26-04.00  
 25 Connor McCarthy        9 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi  26-04.00  
 27 Kevin Morrell         10 Naperville (Central)  26-03.00  
 27 Zeovan Lyons           9 Aurora (West)         26-03.00  
 29 Garrett Huh           10 Naperville (Central)  26-00.00  
 30 Noah Barbel           10 Aurora (West)         25-08.00  
 30 Solomon Jackson        9 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi  25-08.00  
 32 Miguel Flores         10 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi  25-06.00  
 33 Sam Goodman           10 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi  25-03.00  
 34 Zach Wisnicki          9 Naperville (Central)  24-10.00  
 34 Dylan Elizondo         9 Bartlett              24-10.00  
 36 Spencer Nunn           9 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi  21-06.00  
 37 Jared Maldonado        9 Naperville (Central)  21-04.00  
 38 Majid Ahmed            9 Bartlett              19-05.00  
 39 Steve Pepke            9 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi  18-10.00  

                    Varsity Boys High Jump                   
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
————————————————————–
  1 Aarin Powers          12 Aurora (West)          5-10.00  
  2 Aaron Kennebrew       12 Aurora (West)          5-10.00  
  3 Gary Glover           11 Aurora (West)          5-10.00  
  4 Craig Compton         12 Aurora (West)          5-04.00  
  5 Josh Coffey           12 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi   5-04.00  
  6 Luca Garceau          11 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi   5-02.00  
  7 Luke Slager           11 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi   4-08.00  

                  Fresh/Soph Boys High Jump                  
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
————————————————————–
  1 Andrew Ives           10 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi   5-08.00  
  2 Noah Hey              10 Naperville (Central)   5-02.00  
  3 Mueed Baig             9 Naperville (Central)   5-00.00  
  4 Dylan Rathnau          9 Bartlett               4-10.00  

                   Varsity Boys Pole Vault                   
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
————————————————————–
  1 Mike Koehne           12 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi  12-06.00  
  2 Justin Allara         12 Naperville (Central)  12-06.00  
  3 Michael Raymundo      11 Aurora (West)         10-00.00  
  4 Jon Zuckerman         12 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi  10-00.00  
  5 Malcolm Gibson        11 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi   8-06.00  
  6 Randy Golembeck       10 Aurora (West)          8-06.00  
  7 Philip Pittsford      11 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi   8-00.00  
  8 Rob Shanholtz         12 Naperville (Central)   8-00.00  

                  Fresh/Soph Boys Pole Vault                 
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
————————————————————–
  1 Andrew Ives           10 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi  10-00.00  
  2 Anthony Dohse         10 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi   9-06.00  
  3 David Juretschke      10 Naperville (Central)   8-00.00  
  4 Nate Hoffman           9 Naperville (Central)   8-00.00  
  5 Nick Thompson          9 Aurora (West)          7-06.00  
  6 Mueed Baig             9 Naperville (Central)   7-00.00  

                    Varsity Boys Long Jump                   
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
————————————————————–
  1 Aaron Kennebrew       12 Aurora (West)         19-09.50  
  2 Ben Andreas           11 Naperville (Central)  19-05.00  
  3 Tony Oros             12 Aurora (West)         19-02.50  
  4 Caston Awadzi         11 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi  18-06.00  
  5 Alex Bailey           12 Bartlett              18-04.00  
  6 Mike Campos           10 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi  17-10.50  
  7 Dan Waskiewicz        11 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi  17-08.50  
  8 Kyle Garcia           12 Bartlett              17-05.50  
  9 Josh Prueter          10 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi  17-04.25  
 10 Matt Rubic            11 Naperville (Central)  17-04.00  
 10 Luca Garceau          11 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi  17-04.00  
 12 Dan Noonan            11 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi  17-02.50  
 13 Michael Kinfe         11 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi  17-01.00  
 14 Will Patton           11 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi  16-02.00  

                  Fresh/Soph Boys Long Jump                  
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
————————————————————–
  1 Andrew Ives           10 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi  19-00.00  
  2 Chandler Morgan       10 Bartlett              18-10.50  
  3 Sean Anthony          10 Aurora (West)         17-04.00  
  4 TJ Ikovich             9 Bartlett              16-05.00  
  5 DJ Warren             10 Aurora (West)          16-0.50  
  6 Niko Angulo            9 Bartlett              15-09.50  
  7 Martrell Coleman       9 Aurora (West)         15-07.00  
  8 Pat Karys              9 Bartlett              15-03.50  
  9 Isaiah Cottman        10 Bartlett              14-11.50  
 10 Shane Huang           10 Naperville (Central)  14-09.00  
 11 Blaze Barista          9 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi  14-05.50  
 12 Alex Umali            10 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi  14-05.00  
 13 DJ Pelzcarski          9 Bartlett              14-04.50  
 13 Chris Jani             9 Bartlett              14-04.50  
 15 Brian Hollatz          9 Bartlett              12-05.50  
 16 Diego Vazquez          9 Bartlett              11-02.00  
 17 Ross Johnson           9 Bartlett               9-08.00  

                   Varsity Boys Triple Jump                  
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
————————————————————–
  1 Charles House         12 Aurora (West)         43-05.00  
  2 Aaron Kennebrew       12 Aurora (West)         40-11.50  
  3 Anand Poozhikunnel    12 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi  37-00.00  
  4 Jake Nelson           11 Wheaton (W. Warrenvi  33-04.00  

                 Fresh/Soph Boys Triple Jump                 
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
————————————————————–
  1 Martrell Coleman       9 Aurora (West)         34-09.00  
  2 DJ Pelzcarski          9 Bartlett              30-01.00  
  3 Dylan Rathnau          9 Bartlett              27-09.00

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: