1 Comment

Proviso West Lady Panther Invite Performance List

 Proviso West logo

03-09 Proviso East 3rd Annual Lady Pirate Invite-Varsity
Performance List
 

F 55  45 entered
name team mark
Ivory Cassell BloomTwpWomen      6.99
Brittany Thomas BloomTwpWomen    7.12
Aliyah Harmon RichCentralHSWo    7.18
Daria Walker EastStLouisFlye     7.20
Shayna Nwokenkwo Homewood-Flossm 7.20
Elexis Fairley MorganParkWomen   7.20
Jessica Watkins BolingbrookLady  7.30
Sam Baeten DownersGroveSou       7.30
Micayla Collins EastStLouisFlye  7.30
Mariah Terry Homewood-Flossm     7.30
Meghan Marias Lincoln-WayEast    7.30
Jazmyne Tabb PlainfieldNorth     7.30
Tyjuana Eason KankakeeHSSrWom    7.35
Yakira Love WestinghouseCol      7.35
Asha Wallace BolingbrookLady     7.40
Jemiya Bates KankakeeHSSrWom     7.40
Emani Johnson ProvisoWestWome    7.40
Charday Crawford SpringfieldSout 7.40
Hannah Cohn StIgnatiusWomen      7.40
Chinnel Williams NilesNorthWomen 7.50
Kyla Mays SetonAcademyWom        7.50
Latina Taylor SimeonWomen        7.50
Cydney Anderson StIgnatiusWomen  7.50
Marielle Dickens WestinghouseCol 7.50
Kali Hough LakeZurichWomen       7.54
Shelby Peshek LakeZurichWomen    7.56
Jada Franklin DownersGroveSou    7.60
Collette Theodour Lincoln-WayEast7.60
Jessica Cabael NilesNorthWomen   7.60
Jazmine Frank PlainfieldNorth    7.60
Nancy Jeanty SetonAcademyWom     7.60
Tyla Perkins MorganParkWomen     7.70
Mackenzie Hess BarringtonWomen   7.80
Tiffany Hines NilesWestWomen     7.80
Mikaela Boyd ProvisoWestWome     7.80
Asia Dickerson ProvisoEastWome   7.90
Jessica Reed BarringtonWomen     7.99
Sunbright Simon NilesWestWomen   8.00
Megan Sanzotti WheatonNorthWom   8.00
Kahla Leonard SimeonWomen        8.40
Dana Robinson LaneTechHSWomen    8.50
Aurelia Mann LaneTechHSWomen     8.60
Madelyn Danly WheatonNorthWom    8.60
Melissa Adams MarianCahtolic     NM
Kharis Burns MarianCahtolic      NM

F 200  47 entered
name team mark
Charday Crawford SpringfieldSout 24.50
Elexis Fairley MorganParkWomen   25.70
Annika Karim BolingbrookLady     26.00
Ceaira McGrone SpringfieldSout   26.00
Meghan Marias Lincoln-WayEast    26.20
Brittany Thomas BloomTwpWomen    26.23
Jeannette Coleman BloomTwpWomen  26.50
Miranda Marry FisherHSWomen      26.60
Nancy Jeanty SetonAcademyWom     26.60
Imani Haynes MarianCahtolic      26.70
Daria Walker EastStLouisFlye     26.80
Sydney Barrera Lincoln-WayEast   26.90
Dynesha Powell EastStLouisFlye   27.00
Shayna Nwokenkwo Homewood-Flossm 27.00
Kanyae Collins KankakeeHSSrWom   27.00
Brittney Griffin KankakeeHSSrWom 27.00
Kyla Mays SetonAcademyWom        27.00
Courtney Salley Homewood-Flossm  27.24
Jazmine Frank PlainfieldNorth    27.30
Alexis Brooks BolingbrookLady    27.40
Madlen Karnatz StIgnatiusWomen   27.40
Emma Grisanzio WheatonNorthWom   27.40
Sam Baeten DownersGroveSou       27.50
Shaliyah Tucker DownersGroveSou  27.50
Yakira Love WestinghouseCol      27.50
Cydney Anderson StIgnatiusWomen  27.60
Marielle Dickens WestinghouseCol 27.80
Tiffany Hines NilesWestWomen     28.00
Samantha Bendfeldt LakeZurichWom 28.10
Kali Hough LakeZurichWomen       28.10
Kienya Jones NilesNorthWomen     28.10
Alia Flowers NilesNorthWomen     28.20
Nina Hodges BarringtonWomen      28.42
Jade Appling MorganParkWomen     28.50
Asia Dickerson ProvisoEastWome   28.70
Edna Rome ProvisoEastWome        28.80
Mikaela Boyd ProvisoWestWome     28.80
Melina Milone BarringtonWomen    29.00
Dominque Gray NilesWestWomen     29.00
Monique Collins PlainfieldNorth  29.10
Latina Taylor SimeonWomen        29.10
Dana Robinson LaneTechHSWomen    29.30
Melissa Adams MarianCahtolic     29.50
Alexis Harris ProvisoWestWome    30.00
Chamere Robinson SimeonWomen     30.00
Aurelia Mann LaneTechHSWomen     30.80
Arica Secrest WheatonNorthWom    30.80

F 400  44 entered
name team mark
Khristian Jones PlainfieldNorth  59.55
Romielle Gay BloomTwpWomen       1:00.00
Miranda Marry FisherHSWomen      1:00.69
Dynesha Powell EastStLouisFlye   1:01.00
Keshonna Hubert KankakeeHSSrWom  1:01.00
Meghan Marias Lincoln-WayEast    1:01.00
Sydney Barrera Lincoln-WayEast   1:01.10
Emma Grisanzio WheatonNorthWom   1:01.30
Hannah Cohn StIgnatiusWomen      1:01.80
Rachel Campbell EastStLouisFlye  1:02.00
Shaneequa Hubert KankakeeHSSrWom 1:02.00
Jessica Brand NilesNorthWomen    1:02.30
Imani Davis LaneTechHSWomen      1:02.60
Lauren Cropsey BarringtonWomen   1:02.70
Ebonee Stanton Homewood-Flossm   1:02.90
Krystal Aguilera BolingbrookLady 1:03.00
Char Stennis BolingbrookLady     1:03.00
Alex Martel LaneTechHSWomen      1:03.00
Halle Devoe SpringfieldSout      1:03.00
Jade Johnson NilesNorthWomen     1:03.10
Jazzmin Ruiz BloomTwpWomen       1:03.20
Kyla Mays SetonAcademyWom        1:03.50
Mikala Barrett Homewood-Flossm   1:04.50
Emani Johnson ProvisoWestWome    1:04.60
Alecsandra Renfroe WheatonNorthW 1:04.80
Hannah Rehder PlainfieldNorth    1:04.90
Katherine DeLara NilesWestWomen  1:05.00
Tanika Edwards WestinghouseCol   1:06.00
Amanda Papke LakeZurichWomen     1:06.20
Tricia Edelmann LakeZurichWomen  1:06.40
Mary McNulty StIgnatiusWomen     1:06.60
Samantha Sedlock SpringfieldSout 1:07.00
Serina Lodhia NilesWestWomen     1:07.50
Asia Dickerson ProvisoEastWome   1:07.85
Samantha Babiuk BarringtonWomen  1:08.00
Laneya Porter MorganParkWomen    1:08.00
Jacquelle Rowell WestinghouseCol 1:08.00
Edna Rome ProvisoEastWome        1:08.85
Alisha Jacobs SimeonWomen        1:09.00
Alicia Petramale DownersGroveSou 1:10.00
Chamere Robinson SimeonWomen     1:12.00
Carissa Campbell DownersGroveSou 1:13.00
Hijrah Al-Nurridin MorganParkWomen NM
Deja Parker SetonAcademyWom        NM

F 55H  35 entered
name team mark
Markita Rush EastStLouisFlye    8.30
Imani Haynes MarianCahtolic     8.35
Justice Howard BloomTwpWomen    8.57
Madlen Karnatz StIgnatiusWomen  8.70
Courtney Salley Homewood-Flossm 8.74
Dynesha Powell EastStLouisFlye  8.80
Sydney Barrera Lincoln-WayEast  8.80
Justice Collins SpringfieldSout 8.80
Jayla Stewart Homewood-Flossm   8.84
McCall Braun BarringtonWomen    8.90
Sunshine Simon NilesWestWomen   8.90
Ashonna Adams WestinghouseCol   9.00
Alicia Amos BolingbrookLady     9.20
Kiana Davis BolingbrookLady     9.20
Ikea Mosby BloomTwpWomen        9.30
Miranda Marry FisherHSWomen     9.56
Molly Hampton NilesNorthWomen   9.56
Ashlee Ojediran PlainfieldNorth 9.77
Brittney Griffin KankakeeHSSrWo 9.78
Amanda Ly NilesNorthWomen       9.80
Sylvia Edoigiawerie StIgnatius  9.80
Lauren Griffin WheatonNorthWom  9.80
Catie Delia Lincoln-WayEast     9.90
Amanda Papke LakeZurichWomen    10.00
Serina Lodhia NilesWestWomen    10.00
Joyce Taylor BarringtonWomen    10.10
Nicole Karwowski WheatonNorthWo 10.20
Anna Powers LakeZurichWomen     10.30
Shaliyah Tucker DownersGroveSou 10.40
Alesha Mackey KankakeeHSSrWom   10.50
Kate Nickel PlainfieldNorth     10.55
Carissa Campbell DownersGroveSo 10.60
Lizzy Dongas LaneTechHSWomen    10.70
Taylor Walker MarianCahtolic    NM
Leyvonne Thaxton ProvisoWestWom NM

F 800  41 entered
name team mark
Joanna Podosek LaneTechHSWomen    2:21.00
Alexis Jakubowski StIgnatiusWomen 2:25.50
Catherine Crosson PlainfieldNorth 2:26.00
Katherine Strelau DownersGroveSou 2:28.00
Amanda Thate DownersGroveSou      2:28.00
Rinika Simmons EastStLouisFlye    2:28.00
Emily Karl Lincoln-WayEast        2:28.20
Alison Farnsworth WheatonNorthWom 2:28.70
Jamella McGraw EastStLouisFlye    2:29.00
Allyssa Vogt Lincoln-WayEast      2:29.20
Destiny Peden KankakeeHSSrWom     2:30.00
Tashlyn Hall SpringfieldSout      2:30.00
Ima Eno Homewood-Flossm           2:30.50
Sydney Sewell MarianCahtolic      2:30.50
Grace Onesti WheatonNorthWom      2:34.80
Melody Corbett KankakeeHSSrWom    2:35.00
Courtney Dandridge SpringfieldSou 2:35.00
Veroly Calderon ProvisoWestWome   2:36.00
Cary Reynolds BarringtonWomen     2:36.70
Naomi Mitts BolingbrookLady       2:38.00
Miranda Bakker PlainfieldNorth    2:38.00
Gina Narcisi BloomTwpWomen        2:40.00
Breana Sepulveda LaneTechHSWomen  2:40.00
Kelsey Ferguson MorganParkWomen   2:42.00
Brandi Fryer NilesWestWomen       2:42.00
Clariza Kotsovos NilesNorthWomen  2:43.00
Morgan Hogan Homewood-Flossm      2:43.50
Alisha Jacobs SimeonWomen         2:45.00
Joanna Sanchez BloomTwpWomen      2:46.00
Kate Scott BarringtonWomen        2:46.80
Francesca Agulia NilesWestWomen   2:47.00
Trinette Lopez NilesNorthWomen    2:48.00
Tatianna Johnson WestinghouseCol  2:50.00
Stephanie Perez WestinghouseCol   2:50.00
Laura McNair LakeZurichWomen      2:55.00
Devonique Ringo BolingbrookLady   2:58.00
Taylor McInnis SetonAcademyWom    3:00.00
Janina Heard ProvisoWestWome      3:01.00
Megan Beckner LakeZurichWomen     NM
Maya Cole MorganParkWomen         NM
Danielle Joyer StIgnatiusWomen    NM

F 1600  34 entered
name team mark
Veronica Boswell StIgnatiusWomen  5:22.40
Kaley McLawhorn Lincoln-WayEast   5:25.30
Meaghan Bosman DownersGroveSou    5:27.00
Abby Kargol DownersGroveSou       5:27.00
Carina Coss LaneTechHSWomen       5:30.00
Rachel Simon BarringtonWomen      5:38.70
Ashleigh Kleinjan BarringtonWomen 5:39.30
Sydney Sewell MarianCahtolic      5:39.50
Rinika Simmons EastStLouisFlye    5:40.00
Jackie Bynes LaneTechHSWomen      5:40.00
Marissa Caputo BolingbrookLady    5:45.00
Mary Rosenwinkel WheatonNorthWom  5:45.00
Christine Mujica NilesWestWomen   5:46.00
Sarah Devitt StIgnatiusWomen      5:50.50
Jamie Rohn NilesWestWomen         5:51.00
Valerie Som PlainfieldNorth       5:51.00
Gina Narcisi BloomTwpWomen        5:55.88
Megan Magurany Homewood-Flossm    5:58.70
Nicole Syverson LakeZurichWomen   6:00.00
Angela Ufheil LakeZurichWomen     6:00.00
Raquel Almazan ProvisoWestWome    6:00.00
Tia Mac SpringfieldSout           6:00.00
Anna Conboy Lincoln-WayEast       6:01.10
Idara Eno Homewood-Flossm         6:01.60
Comet Blecha PlainfieldNorth      6:06.00
Kasia Kujawski WheatonNorthWom    6:07.90
Seantell Johnson EastStLouisFlye  6:10.00
Joanna Sanchez BloomTwpWomen      6:22.00
Danielle Murchison BolingbrookLad 6:29.00
Grace Haggerty NilesNorthWomen    6:34.00
Stephanie Perez WestinghouseCol   6:47.00
Guadalupe Paniagua WestinghouseCo 6:52.00
Reja-nee Johnson KankakeeHSSrWom  7:00.00
Jasmine May KankakeeHSSrWom       7:25.00

F 3200  25 entered
name team mark
Haley Albers DownersGroveSou     11:45.00
Amy Rotunno DownersGroveSou      11:45.00
Raquel Almazan ProvisoWestWome   12:15.00
Lindsay Johnson WheatonNorthWom  12:19.00
Mikayla Hartel WheatonNorthWom   12:34.00
Gina Narcisi BloomTwpWomen       12:35.00
Kristy Dertz Lincoln-WayEast     12:38.00
Maria Lagowska LaneTechHSWomen   12:40.00
Maggie Connolly StIgnatiusWomen  12:40.20
Marissa Caputo BolingbrookLady   12:44.00
Julia Miskowiec NilesWestWomen   12:46.00
Kirstyn Ruiz StIgnatiusWomen     12:52.50
Rachel Bender NilesWestWomen     12:56.00
Anna Conboy Lincoln-WayEast      12:56.70
Cassandra Cerpa BolingbrookLady  13:06.00
Sam Marsh LaneTechHSWomen        13:10.00
Meagan Hughes LakeZurichWomen    13:15.00
Alexis Sandoval PlainfieldNorth  13:15.00
Seantell Johnson EastStLouisFlye 13:30.00
Joanna Sanchez BloomTwpWomen     13:40.00
Allison Miles EastStLouisFlye    14:00.00
Ashley Castillo PlainfieldNorth  14:20.00
Blaisdell Camille BarringtonWome NM
Kristin Patino BarringtonWomen   NM
Michaela Kapraun LakeZurichWomen NM

F LJ  39 entered
name team mark
Aliyah Harmon RichCentralHSWo    19-00.00
Ivory Cassell BloomTwpWomen      18-03.50
Micayla Collins EastStLouisFlye  17-06.00
Emani Johnson ProvisoWestWome    17-01.00
Brion Portis SpringfieldSout     17-00.00
Cydney Anderson StIgnatiusWomen  17-00.00
Angela Cates BloomTwpWomen       16-05.00
Collette Theodour Lincoln-WayEas 16-05.00
Gabrielle Mckay WestinghouseCol  16-04.00
McCall Braun BarringtonWomen     16-01.50
Annika Karim BolingbrookLady     16-00.00
Kyndall Wallace Lincoln-WayEast  15-08.00
Tiera Townsend MorganParkWomen   15-08.00
OliviaJones Taylor BolingbrookLa 15-05.00
Tyla Perkins MorganParkWomen     15-03.00
MaryJane Oviatt WheatonNorthWom  15-03.00
Tonisha Cox EastStLouisFlye      15-01.00
Chardae Greenlee Homewood-Flossm 15-00.00
Brittney Griffin KankakeeHSSrWom 15-00.00
Jacquelle Rowell WestinghouseCol 15-00.00
Joyce Taylor BarringtonWomen     14-11.00
Caroline Glowacz LaneTechHSWomen 14-11.00
Jackie Pasek PlainfieldNorth     14-11.00
Iris Einarsdottir DownersGroveS  14-07.00
Mariah Terry Homewood-Flossm     14-06.50
Teagan Hough LakeZurichWomen     14-06.00
Bella Murin LakeZurichWomen      14-06.00
Leanna Brown StIgnatiusWomen     14-06.00
Brianna Fuller MarianCahtolic    14-05.00
Jade Johnson NilesNorthWomen     14-02.00
Justine Brumm WheatonNorthWom    14-02.00
Brooke Gundersen PlainfieldNorth 14-01.00
Donnaisha Taylor-Jackson Kankake 14-00.00
Diamond Radford MarianCahtolic   14-00.00
Samantha Sedlock SpringfieldSout 14-00.00
Marilyn Kikama DownersGroveSou   12-08.00
Leyvonne Thaxton ProvisoWestWome NM
Valiyah Barnes SimeonWomen       NM
Latina Taylor SimeonWomen        NM

F TJ  35 entered
name team mark
Ivory Cassell BloomTwpWomen      37-02.25
Aliyah Harmon RichCentralHSWo    37-00.00
Brion Portis SpringfieldSout     37-00.00
Micayla Collins EastStLouisFlye  35-05.00
Dynesha Powell EastStLouisFlye   35-03.00
Chardae Greenlee Homewood-Flossm 35-02.00
Jabria Stainback ProvisoWestWome 35-01.00
Jada Franklin DownersGroveSou    35-00.00
Sunshine Simon NilesWestWomen    34-00.00
Gabrielle Mckay WestinghouseCol  33-07.00
Leanna Brown StIgnatiusWomen     33-02.00
Teeajah Jackson KankakeeHSSrWom  33-00.00
Lizzy Dongas LaneTechHSWomen     32-09.00
Sunbright Simon NilesWestWomen   32-06.00
Asia Dickerson ProvisoEastWome   32-00.00
Marissa Radtke PlainfieldNorth   31-10.00
Monique Pittman BloomTwpWomen    31-05.00
Iris Einarsdottir DownersGroveS  31-03.00
Lilly Wong NilesNorthWomen       31-02.00
Jackie Pasek PlainfieldNorth     30-11.00
Christina Braxton StIgnatiusW    30-04.00
Nicole Karwowski WheatonNorthWom 30-03.00
Melina Milone BarringtonWomen    30-02.50
Collette Theodour Lincoln-WayEast30-00.00
Caroline Glowacz LaneTechHSWomen 29-10.00
Hannah Hornig BarringtonWomen    29-08.50
Megan Sanzotti WheatonNorthWom   29-07.00
Jessica Brand NilesNorthWomen    29-06.00
Tricia Edelmann LakeZurichWomen  28-00.00
Tashayia Harris SpringfieldSout  27-00.00
Emily Krause LakeZurichWomen     24-00.00
Alesha Mackey KankakeeHSSrWom    NM
Jade Appling MorganParkWomen     NM
Nina Hunter MorganParkWomen      NM
Valiyah Barnes SimeonWomen       NM

F SP  39 entered
name team mark
Aaliah Herron EastStLouisFlye      37-00.00
Kayla Etherton BolingbrookLady     36-09.50
Shaniera Wilson SpringfieldSout    36-00.00
Jenal Ortiz LaneTechHSWomen        34-05.00
Courtney Greever Lincoln-WayEast   34-03.00
Jasmine Townsend NilesWestWomen    34-00.00
Cortesha Spencer EastStLouisFlye   33-05.00
Jalissa Whitmore LaneTechHSWomen   32-10.00
Imani Akuoko SpringfieldSout       32-00.00
Caroline Bullman WheatonNorthWom   30-07.00
Ciara Kiely WheatonNorthWom        30-06.00
Darnesha Jones SimeonWomen         30-04.00
Micaela Rampage Homewood-Flossm    30-03.00
Vishna Patel NilesWestWomen        30-00.00
Sydney Latimore PlainfieldNorth    29-11.00
Karime Assaf NilesNorthWomen       29-03.00
Alana Lawton StIgnatiusWomen       29-01.00
Nancy Jeanty SetonAcademyWom       29-00.00
Kiana Weston NilesNorthWomen       28-10.00
Becca Dorfman LakeZurichWomen      28-07.00
JoiDawn Stewart ProvisoWestWome    28-02.00
Tionna Clark ProvisoEastWome       28-00.00
Alexandra O’Dell PlainfieldNorth   27-11.00
Robyn Henderson DownersGroveSou    27-09.50
Rachel Cheever BarringtonWomen     27-08.00
Zainab BaKare BloomTwpWomen        27-08.00
Mariah Johnson Homewood-Flossm     27-00.00
Grace Kurcab BarringtonWomen       25-07.50
Maya Smith MarianCahtolic          25-06.00
Elexis Williams BloomTwpWomen      25-04.25
Melody Corbett KankakeeHSSrWom     25-00.00
Asia Banks MarianCahtolic          24-08.00
Rafika Faci BolingbrookLady        24-07.50
Kim Donner DownersGroveSou         24-00.00
Cristina Hernandez StIgnatiusWomen 23-06.00
Autumn Crump MorganParkWomen       22-00.00
Jamie Banks KankakeeHSSrWom        NM
Arial Wilson ProvisoEastWome       NM
Gwen Land WestinghouseCol          NM

F HJ  29 entered
name team mark
Justice Howard BloomTwpWomen      5-04.00
Julia Junkroski Lincoln-WayEast   5-04.00
Angela Cates BloomTwpWomen        5-02.00
Jabria Stainback ProvisoWestWome  5-02.00
Madlen Karnatz StIgnatiusWomen    5-02.00
Anna Cossio BarringtonWomen       5-01.00
Emma Grisanzio WheatonNorthWom    5-01.00
Jhonnae Staggers BolingbrookLady  5-00.00
Kenisha Taylor EastStLouisFlye    5-00.00
Mikala Barrett Homewood-Flossm    5-00.00
Jackie Pasek PlainfieldNorth      5-00.00
Halle Devoe SpringfieldSout       5-00.00
Chidi Achebe BolingbrookLady      4-11.00
Shaliyah Tucker DownersGroveSou   4-10.00
Amanda Papke LakeZurichWomen      4-10.00
Lunden Henry SpringfieldSout      4-10.00
Leanna Brown StIgnatiusWomen      4-10.00
Sarah Cassel WheatonNorthWom      4-10.00
Ashley Ward BarringtonWomen       4-09.00
Jasmine Davis EastStLouisFlye     4-08.00
Micaela Rampage Homewood-Flossm   4-08.00
Veronica Connolly Lincoln-WayEast 4-08.00
Comet Blecha PlainfieldNorth      4-08.00
Iris Einarsdottir DownersGroveSou 4-06.00
Lilly Wong NilesNorthWomen        4-06.00
Lily Chatman NilesWestWomen       4-04.00
Sydne Williams LakeZurichWomen    NM
Nina Hunter MorganParkWomen       NM
Valiyah Barnes SimeonWomen        NM

F 800R  22 entered
relay team mark
A PlainfieldNorth 1:45.00
A Lincoln-WayEast 1:45.60
A BolingbrookLady 1:46.00
A SpringfieldSout 1:46.00
A KankakeeHSSrWom 1:47.00
A DownersGroveSou 1:48.00
A EastStLouisFlye 1:48.00
A MorganParkWomen 1:48.00
A LakeZurichWomen 1:49.80
A BloomTwpWomen   1:50.11
A MarianCahtolic  1:50.40
A Homewood-Flossm 1:50.50
A WestinghouseCol 1:51.00
A SimeonWomen     1:52.00
A BarringtonWomen 1:54.00
A StIgnatiusWomen 1:54.80
A NilesWestWomen  1:55.00
A SetonAcademyWom 1:55.00
A NilesNorthWomen 1:55.10
A WheatonNorthWom 1:55.90
A ProvisoWestWome 1:56.00
A LaneTechHSWomen 1:58.00

F 1600R  19 entered
relay team mark
A EastStLouisFlye 4:05.00
A SpringfieldSout 4:05.00
A PlainfieldNorth 4:09.00
A KankakeeHSSrWom 4:10.00
A Lincoln-WayEast 4:10.00
A LaneTechHSWomen 4:14.00
A Homewood-Flossm 4:14.42
A BolingbrookLady 4:15.00
A LakeZurichWomen 4:15.50
A BloomTwpWomen   4:17.00
A DownersGroveSou 4:18.00
A StIgnatiusWomen 4:18.40
A WestinghouseCol 4:19.00
A WheatonNorthWom 4:19.80
A MorganParkWomen 4:20.00
A NilesNorthWomen 4:21.80
A NilesWestWomen  4:25.00
A BarringtonWomen 4:27.01
A SetonAcademyWom 4:37.00

F 3200R  17 entered
relay team mark
A DownersGroveSou 10:00.00
A KankakeeHSSrWom 10:10.00
A Lincoln-WayEast 10:10.10
A EastStLouisFlye 10:15.00
A PlainfieldNorth 10:20.00
A Homewood-Flossm 10:22.60
A BarringtonWomen 10:27.00
A BolingbrookLady 10:37.00
A NilesWestWomen  10:43.00
A LaneTechHSWomen 10:50.00
A StIgnatiusWomen 10:50.00
A LakeZurichWomen 10:54.30
A WheatonNorthWom 11:21.00
A NilesNorthWomen 11:36.80
A WestinghouseCol 11:55.00
A MorganParkWomen 11:58.00
A BloomTwpWomen   13:00.00
 

 

Advertisements

One comment on “Proviso West Lady Panther Invite Performance List

  1. […] 3rd Annual Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational will highlight the top all girls invitational in the state.  Defending three-time 2A state […]

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: