1 Comment

Illinois State University HS Co-Ed Invitational

ISU HS Invitational

 

 TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License 
             University High School Invitational - 3/2/2013              
                   Entries and Results by TRXC Timing                    
                             Bloomington, IL                             

Event 14  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#      
===================================================================      
Preliminaries                                                            
  1 Jordan, Deshawn           SR N. Lawndale               6.66q  6      
  2 Kallien, Robert           JR Oswego East               6.67q  1      
  3 Albertson, Brent          SR Flanagan                  6.74q  4      
  4 Ernest, Andrew            SR Oswego East               6.77q  2      
  5 Adams, Kacey              JR Grayslake (Central)       6.79q  5      
  6 Holloway, Ben             SO Galesburg                 6.88q  2      
  7 Swopes, Jourden           SR Grayslake (Central)       6.90q  3 6.893
  8 Oliphant, Eric            SO Galesburg                 6.90q  6 6.898
  9 Young, Carl               SR Orr Academy               6.91q  3 6.902
 10 Eiker, Josh               FR Galesburg                 6.91q  1 6.905
 11 Divaldivielso, Nico       SO Oswego East               6.92q  5      
 12 Sieving, Skyler           SR Prairie Central           6.94q  4      
 13 Jackson, Marco            FR N. Lawndale               7.00q  4      
 14 Sengsay, Bryan            SO Normal (University)       7.05q  1      
 15 Malinowski, Dylan         FR Flanagan                  7.08   6      
 16 Revelo, Mario             SR Minonk (Fieldcrest)       7.11   6      
 17 Ross, MichaelChristopher  SO Chicago (Kenwood)         7.16   5      
 18 Nielsen, Eddie            SR Grayslake (Central)       7.20   6      
 19 Hartke, Josh              FR Prairie Central           7.26   2      
 20 Partee, Darrell           SO Orr Academy               7.28   1 7.272
 21 Ballenger, Tristan        FR Stanford (Olympia)        7.28   3 7.274
 22 Watts, Trey               JR Normal (University)       7.33   2      
 23 Todd, Ian                 SR Normal (University)       7.35   3      
 24 Humphrey, Sean            SR Stanford (Olympia)        7.39   2      
 25 Young, Derrick            JR Chicago (Kenwood)         7.43   3      
 26 Brown, Justin             JR Stanford (Olympia)        7.51   1      
 27 Williams, Arthur          SO Chicago (Kenwood)         7.57   4      
 28 Caldwell, Raekwon         FR Urbana (Hs)               7.66   6      
 29 Pfeiffle, Josh            JR R. Christian              7.70   2      
 30 Lujano, Edgar             SO Urbana (Hs)               7.93   5      
 31 Perona, Nathan            SO Minonk (Fieldcrest)       8.42   5  

Event 14  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Jordan, Deshawn           SR N. Lawndale               6.59   1
  2 Albertson, Brent          SR Flanagan                  6.65   1
  3 Ernest, Andrew            SR Oswego East               6.71   1
  4 Kallien, Robert           JR Oswego East               6.73   1
  5 Oliphant, Eric            SO Galesburg                 6.80   2
  6 Swopes, Jourden           SR Grayslake (Central)       6.85   1
  7 Divaldivielso, Nico       SO Oswego East               6.88   2
  8 Eiker, Josh               FR Galesburg                 6.89   2
  9 Adams, Kacey              JR Grayslake (Central)       6.90   1
 10 Sieving, Skyler           SR Prairie Central           6.92   2
 11 Holloway, Ben             SO Galesburg                 6.97   1
 12 Sengsay, Bryan            SO Normal (University)       7.02   2

Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#      
===================================================================      
Preliminaries                                                            
  1 Powell, Raheem            SO Orr Academy               8.06q  4      
  2 Payton, Imani             JR N. Lawndale               8.18q  3      
  3 Parsons, Tyler            SR Woodstock                 8.31q  1 8.305
  3 Agustin, Justin           JR Oswego East               8.31q  4 8.305
  5 Medrano, Daniel           SR Chicago (Brooks)          8.40q  1      
  6 Briscoe, Ian              SR Prairie Central           8.49q  3      
  7 Scott, Jordan             SR Orr Academy               8.91q  2      
  8 Wiggins, Jacob            JR Grayslake (Central)       8.92q  2      
  9 Arteaga, Sebastian        SO Galesburg                 9.04q  1      
 10 White, Dawson             JR Minonk (Fieldcrest)       9.15q  4      
 11 Sivels, Donovan           SR Oswego East               9.33q  3      
 12 Bugg, Danny               JR Normal (University)       9.35q  4      
 13 Whitfield, Lavontae       JR Orr Academy               9.36q  3      
 14 Mattison, Jonathan        SR R. Christian              9.40q  1      
 15 Sieving, Luke             FR Prairie Central           9.50   1 9.492
 16 Simons, Tumaini           SO Chicago (Kenwood)         9.50   4 9.496
 17 Nygard, Erik              SO Galesburg                 9.64   2      
 18 Adisumarta, Kevin         SR Grayslake (Central)       9.98   3      
 19 Cummings, Jared           FR Normal (University)      10.44   1      
 20 Bray, Mason               FR Normal (University)      10.70   3      
 21 Moreland, Jerry           JR Urbana (Hs)              10.84   2     

Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Powell, Raheem            SO Orr Academy               7.84   1
  2 Payton, Imani             JR N. Lawndale               8.10   1
  3 Agustin, Justin           JR Oswego East               8.13   1
  4 Parsons, Tyler            SR Woodstock                 8.34   1
  5 Briscoe, Ian              SR Prairie Central           8.35   2
  6 White, Dawson             JR Minonk (Fieldcrest)       8.69   2
  7 Medrano, Daniel           SR Chicago (Brooks)          8.73   1
  8 Sivels, Donovan           SR Oswego East               8.82   3
  9 Wiggins, Jacob            JR Grayslake (Central)       8.87   2
 10 Scott, Jordan             SR Orr Academy               8.94   2
 11 Arteaga, Sebastian        SO Galesburg                 9.17   2
 12 Mattison, Jonathan        SR R. Christian              9.19   3
 13 Bugg, Danny               JR Normal (University)       9.23   3
 14 Whitfield, Lavontae       JR Orr Academy               9.61   3

Event 16  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================ 
    School                                               Finals  
================================================================ 
Finals                                                           
  1 Normal (University)  'A'                            8:38.33  
     1) Hoskins, Brendan SR             2) Walch, Andrew FR      
     3) Brooks, Jordan JR               4) Bruno, Adam JR        
  2 Grayslake (Central)  'A'                            8:48.92  
     1) Boyle, Kevin SR                 2) Weatherhead, Matt SR  
     3) Zygmunt, Tommy SO               4) Klett, Heinrich SR    
  3 Oswego East  'A'                                    8:56.33  
     1) Molina, Joe SR                  2) Miller, Mason JR      
     3) McQuality, Tanner FR            4) Fluke, Ryan SO        
  4 Stanford (Olympia)  'A'                             8:58.26  
     1) Van Dyke, Ryan JR               2) Weseloh, Ryan SR      
     3) Evelsizer, Tom JR               4) Brown, Justin JR      
  5 Galesburg  'A'                                      9:28.55  
     1) Wolf, Jacob SR                  2) Whittle, David JR     
     3) Cordova, John SR                4) Peterson, Jon SR      
  6 Urbana (Hs)  'A'                                    9:31.68  
     1) Lee, Keith SO                   2) Huff, Carter FR       
     3) Srajek, Jacob FR                4) Powers, Willie FR     
  7 Rockford (R. Christian)  'A'                        9:41.24  
     1) Smith, Brian FR                 2) Thor, Josh SO         
     3) Irwin, Brady FR                 4) Franseen, Grant FR    
  8 Chicago (N. Lawndale Charter)  'A'                 10:03.92  
     1) Johnson, Westley JR             2) patterson, Tyran JR   
     3) Milsap, Marcus SR               4) Herny, Ishmail JR     
  9 Orr Academy  'A'                                   10:18.38  
     1) Andino, Jamal FR                2) Whitfield, Lavontae JR
     3) Perez, Mario SR                 4) Davis, Melvin SO      
 10 Fairbury (Prairie Central)  'A'                    11:08.58  
     1) Garcia, Paul FR                 2) Wilson, Zach SO       
     3) Hernandez, Dallas FR            4) Reis, Connor JR  

Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run  
===================================================================             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#             
===================================================================             
Finals                                                                          
  1 Skenandore, Chase         SR Oswego East            2:00.96   1             
  2 Salinas, Rene             SR Oswego East            2:03.61   1             
  3 Thurman, Chase            JR Stanford (Olympia)     2:03.95   1             
  4 Barrio, Jose              SO R. Christian           2:05.31   1             
  5 Stine, Connor             SO Stanford (Olympia)     2:05.95   1             
  6 Klett, Heinrich           SR Grayslake (Central)    2:07.64   1             
  7 Sanders, Zach             JR Charleston             2:10.31   2             
  8 Garrett, Taylor           JR Charleston             2:10.43   1             
  9 Brooks, Jordan            JR Normal (University)    2:12.51   1             
 10 Orozco, Kevin             JR Grayslake (Central)    2:12.58   2             
 11 Braun, Michael            JR Normal (University)    2:13.07   2             
 12 Lee, Keith                SO Urbana (Hs)            2:13.21   1             
 13 Hoselton, Brad            SR Prairie Central        2:13.61   2             
 14 Brunk, Max                SO Grayslake (Central)    2:14.00   2             
 15 Monkemeyer, Nick          FR R. Christian           2:14.12   2             
 16 Geddes, Seth              SO R. Christian           2:14.34   2             
 17 Johnson, Bjorn            JR Prairie Central        2:18.60   2             
 18 Nold, Trevor              FR Oswego East            2:19.28   3             
 19 Nomura, Takafumi          SR Chicago (Kenwood)      2:19.67   2             
 20 Huff, Carter              FR Urbana (Hs)            2:20.76   1             
 21 Pongracz, Brandon         JR Minonk (Fieldcrest)    2:20.81   3             
 22 Gregory, Zach             SO Galesburg              2:27.14   3             
 23 Roth, Keegan              SO Minonk (Fieldcrest)    2:29.51   3             
 24 Srajek, Jacob             FR Urbana (Hs)            2:33.62   3             
 25 Herny, Ishmail            JR N. Lawndale            2:34.72   2             
 26 Van Wye, Nikolai          FR Stanford (Olympia)     2:35.08   3             
 27 Defrance, Tariq           FR Chicago (Kenwood)      2:36.03   3             
 28 Johnson, Westley          JR N. Lawndale            2:48.20   3             
 -- patterson, Tyran          JR N. Lawndale                 DQ   3 Cut too soon
 -- Quintanilla, Kevin        JR Galesburg                   DQ   3 Cut too soon

Event 20  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================            
    School                                               Finals  H#            
===================================================================            
Finals                                                                         
  1 Chicago (N. Lawndale Charter)  'A'                  1:32.77   1            
     1) Magee, Terry JR                 2) Gawdy, Tim SR                       
     3) Payton, Imani JR                4) Jordan, Deshawn SR                  
  2 Oswego East  'A'                                    1:35.93   1            
     1) Ernest, Andrew SR               2) Divaldivielso, Nico SO              
     3) Lowe, Brandon JR                4) Kallien, Robert JR                  
  3 Galesburg  'A'                                      1:38.37   1            
     1) Holloway, Ben SO                2) Oliphant, Eric SO                   
     3) Taylor, Tevin SO                4) Eiker, Josh FR                      
  4 Grayslake (Central)  'A'                            1:42.61   2            
     1) Adisumarta, Kevin SR            2) Wiggins, Jacob JR                   
     3) McGraw, Ted SR                  4) Nielsen, Eddie SR                   
  5 Fairbury (Prairie Central)  'A'                     1:43.10   1            
     1) Sieving, Skyler SR              2) Briscoe, Ian SR                     
     3) Hartke, Josh FR                 4) Meredith, Michael SO                
  6 Chicago (Kenwood)  'A'                              1:43.61   1            
     1) Simons, Tumaini SO              2) Young, Derrick JR                   
     3) Hamilton, Asante SO             4) Washington, Deandre SR              
  7 Normal (University)  'A'                            1:43.95   2            
     1) Watts, Trey JR                  2) Tayler, Drake SO                    
     3) Todd, Ian SR                    4) Sengsay, Bryan SO                   
  8 Stanford (Olympia)  'A'                             1:44.49   2            
     1) Ballenger, Tristan FR           2) Humphrey, Sean SR                   
     3) Goff, Cole SR                   4) Fryman, Brad SR                     
  9 Rockford (R. Christian)  'A'                        1:46.80   2            
     1) Mattison, Jonathan SR           2) Teuscher, Preston JR                
     3) Martin, Zac SO                  4) Pfeiffle, Josh JR                   
 10 Urbana (Hs)  'A'                                    1:51.85   2            
     1) Caldwell, Raekwon FR            2) Lujano, Edgar SO                    
     3) Mboyo Bongengwa, Kevin FR       4) Busby, Jared FR                     
 -- Orr Academy  'A'                                         DQ   1 Threw Baton
     1) Young, Carl SR                  2) Powell, Raheem SO                   
     3) Funches, Kevin JR               4) Partee, Darrell SO 

Event 22  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#             
===================================================================             
Finals                                                                          
  1 Medrano, Daniel           SR Chicago (Brooks)         51.57   1             
  2 Weatherhead, Matt         SR Grayslake (Central)      54.48   1             
  3 Brooks, Jordan            JR Normal (University)      54.73   2             
  4 Leigh, Chris              JR Minonk (Fieldcrest)      54.88   3             
  5 Caldwell, Bakari          SO Oswego East              55.07   2             
  6 Swopes, Jourden           SR Grayslake (Central)      55.89   1             
  7 Ross, MichaelChristopher  SO Chicago (Kenwood)        55.96   2             
  8 Kovarik, Louis            SR Grayslake (Central)      56.19   1             
  9 Flores, Julian            JR Oswego East              56.39   4             
 10 Fields, Rohmel            JR Chicago (Kenwood)        56.86   2             
 11 Merlo, Danielle           FR Oswego East              56.99   5             
 12 Cohn, Austin              SR Charleston               57.11   3             
 13 Strange, Amiri            JR N. Lawndale              57.27   2             
 14 Sykes, Jalen              JR Normal (University)      57.33   1             
 15 Vernon, Wyatt             JR Prairie Central          57.76   3             
 16 Nygard, Erik              SO Galesburg                58.38   4             
 17 Pongracz, Brandon         JR Minonk (Fieldcrest)      58.66   4             
 18 Walker, Anthony           SO Normal (University)      59.24   2             
 19 Osborn, Ryan              JR Galesburg                59.48   4             
 20 Mixon, NaShaun            FR Urbana (Hs)              59.49   6             
 21 Brown, Justin             JR Stanford (Olympia)       59.64   5             
 22 Evelsizer, Tom            JR Stanford (Olympia)     1:00.36   3             
 23 Smith, Jack               FR R. Christian           1:00.92   4             
 24 Peterson, Ben             FR R. Christian           1:01.70   4             
 25 Turner, Jordan            SO Minonk (Fieldcrest)    1:02.15   5             
 26 Clark, Seth               FR R. Christian           1:02.22   5             
 27 Hernandez, Dallas         FR Prairie Central        1:03.63   5             
 28 Lujano, Edgar             SO Urbana (Hs)            1:04.87   6             
 29 Sellars, James            SO Orr Academy            1:06.45   3             
 30 Busby, Jared              FR Urbana (Hs)            1:07.90   6             
 31 Andino, Jamal             FR Orr Academy            1:10.84   6             
 32 Connor, Benjamin          JR Orr Academy            1:27.48   6             
 -- Ross, MichaelChristian    SO Chicago (Kenwood)           DQ   1 Cut too soon
 -- Hardges, Ammeir           SO Galesburg                   DQ   3 Cut too soon

Event 24  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 McInerney, Riley          SR Charleston             4:22.98   1
  2 Thornton, Charles         JR Oswego East            4:35.36   1
  3 Hoskins, Brendan          SR Normal (University)    4:37.72   1
  4 Kelly, Turner             SO Oswego East            4:41.54   1
  5 Boyle, Kevin              SR Grayslake (Central)    4:45.85   1
  6 Van Dyke, Ryan            JR Stanford (Olympia)     4:46.20   1
  7 Hill, Eli                 FR Normal (University)    4:47.58   1
  8 Zygmunt, Tommy            SO Grayslake (Central)    4:51.24   1
  9 Shwaiko, Ben              JR Grayslake (Central)    4:53.78   1
 10 Martens, Cade             JR Heyworth               4:53.86   1
 11 Bellavia, Zach            JR Woodstock              4:54.58   1
 12 McQuality, Tyler          JR Oswego East            4:57.82   2
 13 Whittle, David            JR Galesburg              4:59.67   1
 14 Reierson, Steven          SO R. Christian           5:02.99   1
 15 Schmillen, Levi           JR Minonk (Fieldcrest)    5:08.96   2
 16 Wilfong, Alex             SO R. Christian           5:12.56   2
 17 Primus, Joey              JR Woodstock              5:15.13   2
 18 Bell, Colton              FR Charleston             5:17.45   1
 19 Weseloh, Ryan             SR Stanford (Olympia)     5:20.26   2
 20 Johnson, Bjorn            JR Prairie Central        5:23.83   2
 21 king, brian               JR Heyworth               5:26.64   1
 22 O'Roarke, Liam            FR Stanford (Olympia)     5:30.90   2
 23 Nomura, Takafumi          SR Chicago (Kenwood)      5:32.67   2
 24 Stewart, Joseph           FR Galesburg              5:41.70   2
 25 Powers, Willie            FR Urbana (Hs)            5:44.07   2
 26 Volk, Ethan               FR R. Christian           5:50.65   2
 27 Wilson, Zach              SO Prairie Central        6:02.03   2
 28 Rippell, Lucas            SR Minonk (Fieldcrest)    6:02.18   2
 29 Defrance, Tariq           FR Chicago (Kenwood)      6:09.74   2
 30 Rodriguez, Michael        SO Urbana (Hs)            6:09.80   2

Event 26  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#                     
===================================================================                     
Finals                                                                                  
  1 Albertson, Brent          SR Flanagan                 22.93   1                     
  2 Ernest, Andrew            SR Oswego East              23.69   1                     
  3 Medrano, Daniel           SR Chicago (Brooks)         24.04   1                     
  4 Kallien, Robert           JR Oswego East              24.15   2                     
  5 Leigh, Chris              JR Minonk (Fieldcrest)      24.97   2                     
  6 Revelo, Mario             SR Minonk (Fieldcrest)      25.07   6                     
  7 Malinowski, Dylan         FR Flanagan                 25.08   3                     
  8 Strange, Amiri            JR N. Lawndale              25.09   2                     
  9 Ross, MichaelChristopher  SO Chicago (Kenwood)        25.10   1                     
 10 Lowe, Brandon             JR Oswego East              25.26   3                     
 11 Simons, Tumaini           SO Chicago (Kenwood)        25.33   2                     
 12 Ross, MichaelChristian    SO Chicago (Kenwood)        25.47   3                     
 13 Funches, Kevin            JR Orr Academy              25.48   2                     
 14 Sengsay, Bryan            SO Normal (University)      25.71   3                     
 15 Mixon, NaShaun            FR Urbana (Hs)              25.74   6                     
 16 Nielsen, Eddie            SR Grayslake (Central)      25.92   3                     
 17 Sieving, Skyler           SR Prairie Central          25.93   1                     
 18 Watts, Trey               JR Normal (University)      26.03   5                     
 19 Jackson, Marco            FR N. Lawndale              26.04   2                     
 20 Hardges, Ammeir           SO Galesburg                26.05   4                     
 21 Wright, Jack              SO Urbana (Hs)              26.07   5                     
 22 White, Dawson             JR Minonk (Fieldcrest)      26.11   6                     
 23 Bokoyo, Merje             FR Galesburg                26.26   4                     
 24 Wixforth, Cody            JR Galesburg                27.05   4                     
 25 Brown, Justin             JR Stanford (Olympia)       27.82   4                     
 26 Evelsizer, Tom            JR Stanford (Olympia)       28.01   6                     
 27 Seeman, Conor             FR R. Christian             29.12   5                     
 28 Marshall, Lukas           FR R. Christian             30.82   6                     
 29 Roegner, Chris            FR R. Christian             30.95   5                     
 30 Connor, Benjamin          JR Orr Academy              34.63   4                     
 -- Magee, Terry              JR N. Lawndale                 DQ   1 Finished out of lane

Event 28  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay      
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Chicago (N. Lawndale Charter)  'A'                  3:33.83   1
     1) Payton, Imani JR                2) Gawdy, Tim SR           
     3) Magee, Terry JR                 4) Jordan, Deshawn SR      
  2 Oswego East  'A'                                    3:36.29   1
     1) Salinas, Rene SR                2) Skenandore, Chase SR    
     3) Flores, Julian JR               4) Caldwell, Bakari SO     
  3 Grayslake (Central)  'A'                            3:43.90   1
     1) Weatherhead, Matt SR            2) Kovarik, Louis SR       
     3) Boyle, Kevin SR                 4) Adams, Kacey JR         
  4 Galesburg  'A'                                      3:46.69   1
     1) Wolf, Jacob SR                  2) Cordova, John SR        
     3) Arteaga, Sebastian SO           4) Holloway, Ben SO        
  5 Rockford (R. Christian)  'A'                        3:49.41   1
     1) Barrio, Jose SO                 2) Geddes, Seth SO         
     3) Monkemeyer, Nick FR             4) Smith, Brian FR         
  6 Stanford (Olympia)  'A'                             3:49.60   2
     1) Thurman, Chase JR               2) Ballenger, Tristan FR   
     3) Humphrey, Sean SR               4) Fryman, Brad SR         
  7 Normal (University)  'A'                            3:53.30   1
     1) Terry, Duncan FR                2) Diffor, John FR         
     3) Vaughn, Aidan SO                4) Brooks, Jordan JR       
  8 Charleston  'A'                                     3:56.41   2
     1) Cohn, Austin SR                 2) McInerney, Riley SR     
     3) Sanders, Zach JR                4) Bell, Colton FR         
  9 Fairbury (Prairie Central)  'A'                     3:58.19   2
     1) Hoselton, Brad SR               2) Vernon, Wyatt JR        
     3) Meredith, Michael SO            4) Cabbage, Dakota SR      
 10 Urbana (Hs)  'A'                                    4:14.57   2
     1) Mboyo Bongengwa, Kevin FR       2) Mixon, NaShaun FR       
     3) Srajek, Jacob FR                4) Huff, Carter FR 

Event 6  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Powell, Raheem            SO Orr Academy           21-08.00      6.60m
  2 Adams, Kacey              JR Grayslake (Central)   21-07.00      6.57m
  3 Payton, Imani             JR N. Lawndale           21-04.50      6.51m
  4 Young, Carl               SR Orr Academy           20-00.00      6.09m
  5 Swopes, Jourden           SR Grayslake (Central)   19-11.00      6.07m
  6 Anderson, Will            SR Galesburg            J19-11.00      6.07m
  7 Wiggins, Jacob            JR Grayslake (Central)   19-00.50      5.80m
  8 Holloway, Ben             SO Galesburg             18-11.00      5.76m
  9 Partee, Darrell           SO Orr Academy           18-07.00      5.66m
 10 Sivels, Donovan           SR Oswego East          J18-07.00      5.66m
 11 Briggs, Cory              SR Oswego East           18-06.00      5.63m
 12 Jefferson, KeJuan         JR N. Lawndale           18-05.00      5.61m
 13 Oliphant, Eric            SO Galesburg             18-03.50      5.57m
 14 Teuscher, Preston         JR R. Christian          18-02.00      5.53m
 15 Talton, Joe               SR Oswego East           18-00.00      5.48m
 16 Revelo, Mario             SR Minonk (Fieldcrest)   17-11.00      5.46m
 17 Fields, Rohmel            JR Chicago (Kenwood)     17-08.00      5.38m
 18 hughes, Joe               SO Normal (University)   17-06.00      5.33m
 19 Meredith, Michael         SO Prairie Central       17-05.00      5.30m
 20 Bugg, Danny               JR Normal (University)   17-00.50      5.19m
 21 Hayes, Zach               SO R. Christian         J17-00.50      5.19m
 22 Tayler, Drake             SO Normal (University)   16-08.50      5.09m
 23 Humphrey, Sean            SR Stanford (Olympia)   J16-08.50      5.09m
 24 Hartke, Josh              FR Prairie Central       16-08.00      5.08m
 25 Moore, Dalon              JR N. Lawndale           16-05.50      5.01m
 26 Young, Derrick            JR Chicago (Kenwood)     16-05.00      5.00m
 27 Hamilton, Asante          SO Chicago (Kenwood)     16-04.50      4.99m
 28 Turner, Jordan            SO Minonk (Fieldcrest)   15-02.50      4.63m

Event 10  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Schumacher, Carson        JR Normal (University)   52-07.00     16.02m
  2 Stancil, Luke             SR Grayslake (Central)   44-05.00     13.53m
  3 Nelson, Coleman           SR R. Christian          43-02.50     13.16m
  4 Rivera, Jorge             SR Grayslake (Central)   43-01.50     13.14m
  5 Hovind, Scott             SR Galesburg             42-10.00     13.05m
  6 Sullens, Zane             SO Prairie Central       42-06.00     12.95m
  7 Trebble, Brandon          SR Chicago (Kenwood)     42-04.50     12.91m
  8 Hawkins, Matt             JR Galesburg             42-01.00     12.82m
  9 Stroud, Reese             SR Stanford (Olympia)    40-09.00     12.42m
 10 Williams, Arthur          SO Chicago (Kenwood)     39-05.00     12.01m
 11 Seagren, Caleb            SR R. Christian          38-08.50     11.79m
 12 Fancher, Sequoyah         JR Galesburg             38-04.00     11.68m
 13 Pendleton, Tony           SR Oswego East           37-10.00     11.53m
 14 Hollaway, DeWayne         JR N. Lawndale           36-10.00     11.22m
 15 Ofosu, Brian              SO Chicago (Kenwood)     36-09.00     11.20m
 16 Mendoza, Hector           JR Oswego East           36-06.50     11.13m
 17 Gual, Ryan                JR Oswego East           36-03.50     11.06m
 18 Oldham, Trevor            JR Stanford (Olympia)    35-03.50     10.75m
 19 Lauf, Chance              JR Minonk (Fieldcrest)   34-08.50     10.57m
 20 Canteberry, Jameal        SR N. Lawndale           34-03.00     10.43m
 21 Perez, Mario              SR Orr Academy           34-02.00     10.41m
 22 Hosimer, Cam              SR Grayslake (Central)   33-06.00     10.21m
 23 Robinson, Warren          SO Orr Academy           29-02.00      8.89m
 24 Wright, Jack              SO Urbana (Hs)           27-11.50      8.52m
 25 Perona, Nathan            SO Minonk (Fieldcrest)   26-03.00      8.00m
 26 Kennedy, Joe              SO Prairie Central       18-07.50      5.67m

Event 4  Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Black, Chase              JR Charleston            14-07.00      4.44m
  2 Cabbage, Dakota           SR Prairie Central       14-00.00      4.26m
  3 Rariden, Michael          FR Normal (University)   13-00.00      3.96m
  4 Nelson, Logan             SR Galesburg             12-06.00      3.81m
  5 McCowan, Kelton           SR Grayslake (Central)   12-00.00      3.65m
  6 Nowak, Bryce              JR Prairie Central       10-06.00      3.20m
  7 Jordan, Aaron             SR Oswego East           10-00.00      3.04m
  8 Osborn, Ryan              JR Galesburg              9-06.00      2.89m
  9 Taylor, Tevin             SO Galesburg              9-00.00      2.74m
  9 Teuscher, Preston         JR R. Christian           9-00.00      2.74m
 -- Beyers, Bryce             FR Prairie Central             NH           

Event 8  Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Powell, Raheem            SO Orr Academy           44-04.50     13.52m
  2 Swopes, Jourden           SR Grayslake (Central)   40-04.00     12.29m
  3 Teuscher, Preston         JR R. Christian          39-03.50     11.97m
  4 Briggs, Cory              SR Oswego East           39-01.00     11.91m
  5 Jefferson, KeJuan         JR N. Lawndale           39-00.50     11.89m
  6 McGraw, Ted               SR Grayslake (Central)   37-07.00     11.45m
  7 Rodriguez, Diego          JR Oswego East           37-04.50     11.39m
  8 Anderson, Will            SR Galesburg             37-02.50     11.34m
  9 Fields, Rohmel            JR Chicago (Kenwood)     37-01.00     11.30m
 10 Oleson, Kyle              SR Woodstock             36-09.00     11.20m
 11 Ritacco, Eric             SR Oswego East           35-04.00     10.76m
 11 Hayes, Zach               SO R. Christian          35-04.00     10.76m
 13 Scott, Jordan             SR Orr Academy           35-01.00     10.69m
 14 Nowak, Bryce              JR Prairie Central       34-06.00     10.51m
 15 Fenton, Bryce             SO Galesburg             33-10.00     10.31m
 -- Kovarik, Louis            SR Grayslake (Central)       FOUL           
 -- Moore, Dalon              JR N. Lawndale               FOUL      

Girls Results

 

  

Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#      
===================================================================      
Preliminaries                                                            
  1 McClendon, Ebony          JR Chicago (Brooks)          7.29q  3      
  2 Giles, Ona                JR Orr Academy               7.47q  1      
  3 Lamb, Dainelle            JR N.Lawndale                7.67q  4      
  4 West, Edquinette          JR N.Lawndale                7.69q  2      
  5 Jones, Payton             SO R. Christian              7.76q  3      
  6 Bolton, Ashley            SR Chicago (Kenwood)         7.80q  3      
  7 Heffernan, Olivea         JR Fisher                    7.89q  2      
  8 Bouie, Khydeshia          SO N.Lawndale                7.93q  1      
  9 Fuller, Abbie             FR Minonk (Fieldcrest)       7.94q  1      
 10 Mathieson, Micayla        FR University                7.95q  2      
 11 Coleman, Anisha           SR Urbana                    7.97q  2      
 12 Bennet, Jenny             SO Stanford (Olympia)        8.06q  1 8.056
 13 Brewer, LeeNaya           SO University                8.06q  3 8.058
 14 Bradley, Chiquita         JR Chicago (Kenwood)         8.08q  4 8.073
 15 Ross, Bryanna             SO Chicago (Kenwood)         8.08   1 8.075
 16 Harvey, Shermona          SR Chicago (Brooks)          8.11   2      
 17 Young, Tatyana            FR Orr Academy               8.18   2      
 18 Morr, Shannon             FR Stanford (Olympia)        8.38   3      
 19 Williams, Shania          FR Urbana                    8.41   4      
 20 Clanton, Shelby           JR Fisher                    8.70   4      
 21 McGuane, Courtney         SO Minonk (Fieldcrest)       8.76   4      
 22 Kneller, Sydney           SO University                8.87   4      
 23 Cunningham, Edrina        SO Urbana                    9.00   1      
 24 Johnson, Lexi             FR R. Christian              9.21   2      
 25 Harris, Genesis           SO Orr Academy               9.26   3

Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#      
===================================================================      
Finals                                                                   
  1 McClendon, Ebony          JR Chicago (Brooks)          7.26   1      
  2 Giles, Ona                JR Orr Academy               7.44   1      
  3 West, Edquinette          JR N.Lawndale                7.54   1      
  4 Lamb, Dainelle            JR N.Lawndale                7.55   1      
  5 Mathieson, Micayla        FR University                7.80   2      
  6 Jones, Payton             SO R. Christian              7.85   1 7.842
  7 Fuller, Abbie             FR Minonk (Fieldcrest)       7.85   2 7.850
  8 Heffernan, Olivea         JR Fisher                    7.88   1      
  9 Bolton, Ashley            SR Chicago (Kenwood)         7.90   1      
 10 Bouie, Khydeshia          SO N.Lawndale                7.96   2      
 11 Brewer, LeeNaya           SO University                7.99   2      
 12 Bennet, Jenny             SO Stanford (Olympia)        8.01   2      
 13 Bradley, Chiquita         JR Chicago (Kenwood)         8.02   2      
 14 Coleman, Anisha           SR Urbana                    8.06   2      

Event 11  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Hooks, Audrey             SR R. Christian              9.03q  1
  2 Stonewall, Chante         FR University                9.48q  1
  3 Jones, Tamara             SR Chicago (Brooks)          9.60q  2
  4 Marry, Miranda            JR Fisher                    9.71q  1
  5 Heffernan, Olivea         JR Fisher                    9.92q  2
  6 Henry, Kara               FR University               10.01q  2
  7 Clanton, Shelby           JR Fisher                   10.35q  1
  8 Moses, Kiara              FR Urbana                   10.60q  1
  9 Perkins, astaria          SR N.Lawndale               11.14q  2

Event 11  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Hooks, Audrey             SR R. Christian              9.04   1
  2 Stonewall, Chante         FR University                9.19   1
  3 Jones, Tamara             SR Chicago (Brooks)          9.43   1
  4 Heffernan, Olivea         JR Fisher                    9.70   1
  5 Marry, Miranda            JR Fisher                    9.76   1
  6 Henry, Kara               FR University               10.00   2
  7 Moses, Kiara              FR Urbana                   10.11   2
  8 Clanton, Shelby           JR Fisher                   10.37   2
  9 Perkins, astaria          SR N.Lawndale               10.81   2

Event 15  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================
    School                                               Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 University  'A'                                    10:21.10
     1) Billingsley, Sydney JR          2) Frank, Cassie SO    
     3) Walch, Alexandra SR             4) Lafayette, Ashley SO
  2 Minonk (Fieldcrest)  'A'                           11:34.27
     1) Pongracz, Caitlin SR            2) Baldwin, Annette FR 
     3) Pongracz, Erin FR               4) White, Makenzie FR  
  3 Rockford (R. Christian)  'A'                       11:45.53
     1) Johnson, Adi FR                 2) Gill, Maddy JR      
     3) Smith, Kate FR                  4) Combs, Elise FR     

Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Choquette, Nicole         SR Urbana                 2:33.89
  2 Phillips, Sariaya         JR Chicago (Brooks)       2:38.77
  3 Strong, Kejhari           JR Chicago (Kenwood)      2:39.23
  4 Heaver, Lacey             JR Woodstock              2:42.81
  5 Landess, Madigan          FR University             2:43.34
  6 Bauer, Bailey             SO Stanford (Olympia)     2:44.78
  7 Kirchgessner, Brianne     FR University             2:48.97
  8 Frank, Cassie             SO University             2:49.63
  9 Clark, Haleigh            JR Stanford (Olympia)     2:52.02
 10 Anderson, Krista          JR R. Christian           2:55.23
 11 Paris, Shelby             SO Fisher                 3:00.01
 12 Pfieffle, Sarah           SR R. Christian           3:01.31
 13 Bates, Jordan             JR R. Christian           3:03.86
 14 Ward, Jennifer            SO Fisher                 3:41.63

Event 19  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 University  'A'                                     1:54.04   1
     1) Smiley, Spencer FR              2) McDowell, Jasmine SR    
     3) Stonewall, Chante FR            4) Henry, Kara FR          
  2 Chicago (N. Lawndale Charter)  'A'                  1:54.93   1
     1) Stewart, Chanalee SO            2) Perkins, astaria SR     
     3) Bouie, Khydeshia SO             4) Lamb, Dainelle JR       
  3 Rockford (R. Christian)  'A'                        1:55.25   2
     1) Hooks, Audrey SR                2) Jones, Payton SO        
     3) Riley, Savannah SR              4) Smith, Taylor SO        
  4 Orr Academy  'A'                                    1:55.89   1
     1) Atkins, Keatta SO               2) Young, Tatyana FR       
     3) McMorries, Annette SR           4) Giles, Ona JR           
  5 Chicago (Kenwood)  'A'                              1:57.31   1
     1) Taylor, Aja JR                  2) Crawford, Dazja JR      
     3) Bolton, Ashley SR               4) Bradley, Chiquita JR    
  6 Urbana  'A'                                         1:59.31   2
     1) Coleman, Anisha SR              2) Williams, Shania FR     
     3) Torrence, BriAnna FR            4) Marion, Amber JR        
  7 Minonk (Fieldcrest)  'A'                            2:05.39   2
     1) Fuller, Abbie FR                2) White, Makenzie FR      
     3) Gaspardo, Kourtney FR           4) McGuane, Courtney SO    

Event 21  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#             
===================================================================             
Finals                                                                          
  1 Wright, Rayanne           JR Clifton (Central)      1:00.60   1             
  2 Marry, Miranda            JR Fisher                 1:01.30   1             
  3 Choquette, Nicole         SR Urbana                 1:03.08   1             
  4 West, Edquinette          JR N.Lawndale             1:03.40   1             
  5 Phillips, Sariaya         JR Chicago (Brooks)       1:05.40   1             
  6 Casen, Chastity           FR R. Christian           1:08.66   2             
  7 Baldwin, Annette          FR Minonk (Fieldcrest)    1:08.98   2             
  8 Morr, Shannon             FR Stanford (Olympia)     1:09.36   2             
  9 Gordon, Shelby            SO Stanford (Olympia)     1:10.41   2             
 10 O'Shea, Dasha             FR University             1:10.97   2             
 11 Browning, Sami            JR Fisher                 1:11.57   3             
 12 Hall, Sydney              FR Chicago (Kenwood)      1:12.42   3             
 13 Dunn, Eve                 FR R. Christian           1:14.58   2             
 14 Trevarathan, Anna         JR University             1:15.00   3             
 15 Abrham, Kierra            SO N.Lawndale             1:15.55   4             
 16 Howard, Tameca            FR Orr Academy            1:15.78   3             
 17 Pollard, Amanda           FR Urbana                 1:17.72   4             
 18 Wolfe, Maria              SO Chicago (Kenwood)      1:18.70   4             
 19 Park, Isabel              SR University             1:19.00   4             
 20 Pacunas, Karson           SR Fisher                 1:24.11   3             
 21 Messamore, Kayla          SO Minonk (Fieldcrest)    1:27.52   4             
 -- Gilson, Charity           FR Urbana                      DQ   3 Cut too soon

Event 23  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Billingsley, Sydney       JR University             5:20.04
  2 Beattie, Maura            JR Woodstock              5:23.57
  3 Lafayette, Ashley         SO University             5:37.80
  4 Baldwin, Maria            JR Minonk (Fieldcrest)    5:40.38
  5 Supan, Shannon            FR University             5:43.47
  6 Springer, Naomi           JR Stanford (Olympia)     5:44.77
  7 Childs, Alex              SR R. Christian           5:47.11
  8 Semmen, Sarah             SO Woodstock              6:01.92
  9 Jepson, Brianna           JR R. Christian           6:05.97
 10 Thomas, Taryn             JR R. Christian           6:14.57
 11 Spanbauer, Peyton         SO Woodstock              6:15.44
 12 Ward, Jennifer            SO Fisher                 8:31.47

Event 25  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#                     
===================================================================                     
Finals                                                                                  
  1 McClendon, Ebony          JR Chicago (Brooks)         25.88   1                     
  2 Giles, Ona                JR Orr Academy              26.84   1                     
  3 Wright, Rayanne           JR Clifton (Central)        27.76   1                     
  4 Holland, Tessa            SO Minonk (Fieldcrest)      28.21   1                     
  5 Bouie, Khydeshia          SO N.Lawndale               28.56   4                     
  6 Jones, Payton             SO R. Christian             29.26   2                     
  7 Bradley, Chiquita         JR Chicago (Kenwood)        29.29   1                     
  8 Harvey, Shermona          SR Chicago (Brooks)         29.75   1                     
  9 Ross, Bryanna             SO Chicago (Kenwood)        30.06   2                     
 10 Trask, Chelsea            JR Urbana                   30.43   4                     
 11 Mendez-Avila, Karen       FR Woodstock                30.64   2                     
 12 Stewart, Chanalee         SO N.Lawndale               30.77   4                     
 13 Pongracz, Erin            FR Minonk (Fieldcrest)      30.86   3                     
 14 Baker, Danielle           SO University               31.42   3                     
 15 Cowley, Emma              JR Woodstock                31.61   3                     
 16 McDowell, Jaida           SO University               31.63   4                     
 17 Onyango, Hilda            JR Urbana                   32.90   2                     
 18 Gaspardo, Kourtney        FR Minonk (Fieldcrest)      33.37   3                     
 19 Gilson, Charity           FR Urbana                   33.67   4                     
 20 Meeks, Andriana           SO Orr Academy              34.52   2                     
 21 Johnson, Lexi             FR R. Christian             35.19   3                     
 22 Harris, Genesis           SO Orr Academy              36.14   2                     
 -- Hall, Sydney              FR Chicago (Kenwood)           DQ   3 Finished out of lane

Event 27  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Urbana  'A'                                         4:27.01   2
     1) Coleman, Anisha SR              2) Pollard, Gabrielle FR   
     3) Marion, Amber JR                4) Choquette, Nicole SR    
  2 Chicago (Brooks)  'A'                               4:28.81   1
     1) Madison, Mariah JR              2) Phillips, Sariaya JR    
     3) Harvey, Shermona SR             4) McClendon, Ebony JR     
  3 Chicago (Kenwood)  'A'                              4:30.86   1
     1) Strong, Kejhari JR              2) Crawford, Dazja JR      
     3) Bolton, Ashley SR               4) Taylor, Aja JR          
  4 University  'A'                                     4:33.18   1
     1) Billingsley, Sydney JR          2) Walch, Alexandra SR     
     3) O'Shea, Dasha FR                4) Jordan, Marissa FR      
  5 Rockford (R. Christian)  'A'                        4:39.48   1
     1) Riley, Savannah SR              2) Smith, Taylor SO        
     3) Casen, Chastity FR              4) Johnson, Adi FR         
  6 Minonk (Fieldcrest)  'A'                            4:42.29   1
     1) Pongracz, Caitlin SR            2) Fuller, Abbie FR        
     3) Baldwin, Maria JR               4) Holland, Tessa SO       
  7 Woodstock  'A'                                      4:59.10   2
     1) Beattie, Maura JR               2) Heaver, Lacey JR        
     3) Semmen, Sarah SO                4) Spanbauer, Peyton SO    
  8 Fisher  'A'                                         5:18.18   2
     1) Paris, Shelby SO                2) Clifton, Carli SR       
     3) Pacunas, Karson SR              4) Browning, Sami JR 
Event 1  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Holland, Tessa            SO Minonk (Fieldcrest)    5-05.00      1.65m
  2 O'Shea, Dasha             FR University             5-02.00      1.57m
  3 Smith, Taylor             SO R. Christian           5-00.00      1.52m
  4 Clanton, Shelby           JR Fisher                 4-08.00      1.42m
  5 Masko, Gina               SR Fisher                J4-08.00      1.42m
  6 Mwilambwe, Maya           FR University             4-06.00      1.37m
  7 Heffernan, Olivea         JR Fisher                 4-02.00      1.27m
 -- Madison, Mariah           JR Chicago (Brooks)            NH          

Event 3  Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Abolt, Kelsie             SR Charleston            10-06.00      3.20m
  2 Bauer, Bailey             SO Stanford (Olympia)     6-00.00      1.82m

Event 5  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Holland, Tessa            SO Minonk (Fieldcrest)   16-02.00      4.92m
  2 West, Edquinette          JR N.Lawndale            16-00.50      4.88m
  3 Jones, Tamara             SR Chicago (Brooks)      15-07.50      4.76m
  4 Elliott, Jasmine          FR Chicago (Brooks)      14-11.00      4.54m
  5 Trask, Chelsea            JR Urbana                14-04.00      4.36m
  5 Masko, Gina               SR Fisher                14-04.00      4.36m
  7 Taylor, Aja               JR Chicago (Kenwood)     14-03.00      4.34m
  7 Marion, Amber             JR Urbana                14-03.00      4.34m
  9 Cowley, Emma              JR Woodstock             14-02.50      4.33m
 10 Bennet, Jenny             SO Stanford (Olympia)    14-00.50      4.27m
 11 Styczynski, Michelle      FR University            13-05.00      4.08m
 12 Stewart, Chanalee         SO N.Lawndale            13-03.50      4.05m
 13 Mwilambwe, Maya           FR University            12-07.00      3.83m
 14 Crawford, Dazja           JR Chicago (Kenwood)     10-09.50      3.28m
 -- Wolfe, Maria              SO Chicago (Kenwood)         FOUL           
 -- Clifton, Carli            SR Fisher                    FOUL           
 -- Meeks, Andriana           SO Orr Academy               FOUL           
 -- Abrham, Kierra            SO N.Lawndale                FOUL           

Event 9  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Jacobs, Gabi              JR University            40-00.50     12.20m
  2 Lindquist, Jackie         SO R. Christian          34-01.00     10.38m
  3 Alford, Amori             SR Urbana                32-09.50      9.99m
  4 Ford, Brianna             JR Chicago (Kenwood)     31-08.50      9.66m
  5 Halman, Synclair          FR University            26-04.00      8.02m
  6 King, Hannah              JR Urbana                26-00.00      7.92m
  7 Gibson, Rhea              FR University            25-10.50      7.88m
  8 Johnson, Morgan           JR Fisher                25-09.00      7.84m
  9 Parsons, Alyssa           FR Woodstock             25-00.00      7.62m
 10 McNair, Jamila            JR N.Lawndale            22-10.00      6.95m
 11 Cockrell, J'Ny            FR Urbana                20-01.00      6.12m
 12 Groth, Liane              SO Urbana                18-09.00      5.71m
 13 Jarrett, Kira             FR Orr Academy           17-02.00      5.23m
 14 Messamore, Kayla          SO Minonk (Fieldcrest)   16-07.00      5.05m
 -- Gensler, Jayla            SO Minonk (Fieldcrest)       FOUL           
 -- Randolph, Ziara           SO Orr Academy               FOUL           
 -- Kamel, Aginah             SO Chicago (Kenwood)         FOUL           
 -- Dumas, Sidney             SR Chicago (Kenwood)         FOUL           

Event 7  Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Jones, Tamara             SR Chicago (Brooks)      35-01.00     10.69m
  2 Hooks, Audrey             SR R. Christian          33-02.00     10.10m
  3 Bennet, Jenny             SO Stanford (Olympia)    32-02.50      9.81m
  4 Clifton, Carli            SR Fisher                31-10.00      9.70m
  5 Mendez-Avila, Karen       FR Woodstock             31-03.00      9.52m
  6 McDowell, Jasmine         SR University            29-11.50      9.13m
  7 Henry, Kara               FR University            29-02.00      8.89m
  8 Crawford, Dazja           JR Chicago (Kenwood)     26-03.50      8.01m
 -- Taylor, Aja               JR Chicago (Kenwood)         FOUL
Advertisements

One comment on “Illinois State University HS Co-Ed Invitational

  1. Hoteluri Chisinau Ieftine

    I think the admin of this web site is truly working hard in favor of
    his site, because here every information is quality based data.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: