Leave a comment

Decatur Area Indoor Invitational

Boey still undefeated/Herald Tribune photo

Boey still undefeated/Herald Tribune photo

Decatur Area Indoor Invitational (Boys) – 2013-03-06

                     Decatur Indoor Sports Complex, Decatur, IL
                  Boys 55 Meter Dash Prelims
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
————————————————————–
  1 Jonathon Boey         12 Douglas MacArthur         6.41
  2 Austin Ray            11 Mt. Zion                  6.68
  3 Tevyn Johnson         10 Decatur (Eisenhower)      6.82
  4 Zach Wilson           12 Taylorville               6.83
  5 Aquintis Williams     12 Douglas MacArthur         6.86
  6 Palise Neal           11 Douglas MacArthur         6.86
  7 Khalil Cook           11 Decatur (Eisenhower)      6.88
  8 Austin Wenskunas      11 Argenta-Oreana            6.90
  8 Wyatt Garriott        12 Sullivan Okaw Valley      6.90
 10 Colby Badman          11 Decatur (Eisenhower)      6.96
 11 J’Son Carson          11 Douglas MacArthur         6.96
 12 DeBret McGee II       12 Decatur (Eisenhower)      6.97
 13 Cedric Cunningham     10 Decatur (Eisenhower)      6.97
 14 Quinton Crawley       11 Argenta-Oreana            6.98
 15 Jaylon Joyner         12 Douglas MacArthur         7.01
 16 Byrum Brummel         11 Decatur (Eisenhower)      7.03
 17 Jacob Vail            12 Sullivan Okaw Valley      7.05
 18 Ethan Scott           12 Macon (Meridian)          7.07
 19 Alex Ryherd           10 Sullivan Okaw Valley      7.11
 20 Kenyon Jones          11 Decatur (Eisenhower)      7.12
 21 Lucas Wolbers         10 Mt. Zion                  7.12
 22 Alec Reyes            11 Mt. Zion                  7.18
 23 Shawn Buchanan        10 Clinton                   7.19
 24 C.J. Stuart            9 Decatur (St. Teresa)      7.19
 25 Cory Davis            12 Sullivan Okaw Valley      7.24
 26 Draven Miller          9 Clinton                   7.25
 27 Tyler Hayes           10 Mt. Zion                  7.26
 28 Carson Leiner         12 Mt. Zion                  7.28
 29 Zeke Kibler           12 Sullivan Okaw Valley      7.32
 30 Josh Inglis           11 Mt. Zion                  7.35
 31 Adrian Payne          12 Mt. Zion                  7.36
 32 Wyatt Beals            9 Niantic (Sangamon Va      7.37
 33 Ethan Hill            11 Sullivan Okaw Valley      7.41
 34 Kawain Hunt            9 Decatur (Eisenhower)      7.44
 35 Darius Hodges         11 Decatur (Eisenhower)      7.45
 36 Gage Barrows          12 Mt. Zion                  7.46
 37 Tristen Schum         11 Mt. Zion                  7.46
 38 Tristan Roundtree     10 Decatur (Eisenhower)      7.47
 39 Jacob Cameron         10 Sullivan Okaw Valley      7.52
 40 Richard Gude           9 Decatur (Eisenhower)      7.54
 41 Sam Henson            10 Niantic (Sangamon Va      7.58
 42 Devin Hale            11 Mt. Zion                  7.60
 43 Gage Short            10 Clinton                   7.63
 44 Ryan Harter           12 Niantic (Sangamon Va      7.63
 45 Chris Reed            11 Douglas MacArthur         7.66
 46 Colton Kramer         11 Decatur (St. Teresa)      7.68
 47 Sam Nagy               9 Clinton                   7.68
 48 Chase Hanson          10 Niantic (Sangamon Va      7.69
 49 Kenny Scheiter        10 Niantic (Sangamon Va      7.73
 50 Chris Schwartz         9 Clinton                   7.74
 51 Sam Tatham            11 Decatur (St. Teresa)      7.77
 52 Zane Uphoff            9 Sullivan Okaw Valley      7.82
 53 Brenden Grosberger     9 Niantic (Sangamon Va      7.84
 54 Blake Fonner           9 Macon (Meridian)          7.94
 55 Jarrett Watkins        9 Mt. Zion                  7.95
 56 Darion Cole           10 Clinton                   8.42
 57 Tyler King             9 Macon (Meridian)          8.51
                     Boys 55 Meter Dash Finals
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
——————————————————————–
  1 Jonathon Boey         12 Douglas MacArthur         6.45    10
  2 Austin Ray            11 Mt. Zion                  6.65     8
  3 Aquintis Williams     12 Douglas MacArthur         6.68     6
  4 Zach Wilson           12 Taylorville               6.71     5
  5 Palise Neal           11 Douglas MacArthur         6.74     4
  6 Tevyn Johnson         10 Decatur (Eisenhower)      6.82     3
  7 Austin Wenskunas      11 Argenta-Oreana            6.83     2
  8 Khalil Cook           11 Decatur (Eisenhower)      6.84     1
  9 Wyatt Garriott        12 Sullivan Okaw Valley      6.88
 10 DeBret McGee II       12 Decatur (Eisenhower)      6.89
 11 Colby Badman          11 Decatur (Eisenhower)      6.91
                        Boys 200 Meter Dash
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
——————————————————————–
  1 Jonathon Boey         12 Douglas MacArthur        22.71    10
  2 Amario Small           9 Douglas MacArthur        23.66     8
  3 Zach Wilson           12 Taylorville              24.05     6
  4 Palise Neal           11 Douglas MacArthur        24.40     5
  5 Colby Badman          11 Decatur (Eisenhower)     24.49     4
  6 J’Son Carson          11 Douglas MacArthur        24.73     3
  7 Jacob Vail            12 Sullivan Okaw Valley     25.26     2
  8 Ethan Hill            11 Sullivan Okaw Valley     25.55     1
  9 Devon Howard          11 Douglas MacArthur        25.66
 10 Adam Davis            11 Sullivan Okaw Valley     25.82
 11 Chris Reed            11 Douglas MacArthur        26.15
 12 Sam Henson            10 Niantic (Sangamon Va     26.77
 13 Collin Underwood       9 Clinton                  26.97
 14 Sam Nagy               9 Clinton                  27.03
 15 Darius Hodges         11 Decatur (Eisenhower)     27.25
 16 Aaron Sams             9 Clinton                  27.32
 17 Chad Wanless          11 Niantic (Sangamon Va     27.38
 18 Blake Fonner           9 Macon (Meridian)         27.69
 19 Gage Short            10 Clinton                  27.71
 20 Toman Davis            9 Decatur (Eisenhower)     27.76
 21 Brenden Grosberger     9 Niantic (Sangamon Va     27.84
 22 Derek Lahey            9 Taylorville              28.27
 23 Chris Schwartz         9 Clinton                  28.35
 24 Kyle Garren            9 Macon (Meridian)         28.42
 25 Tyler Anderson        10 Clinton                  28.88
 26 Darion Cole           10 Clinton                  29.31
 27 Tyler King             9 Macon (Meridian)         29.89
 28 Michael Maddox         9 Douglas MacArthur        29.92
 29 Zach Tate              9 Niantic (Sangamon Va     30.16
 30 Timmy Dooley           9 Niantic (Sangamon Va     30.99
 31 Shay Grant            11 Taylorville            1:49.40
 32 James Woodland        10 Decatur (Eisenhower)   1:49.82
 33 Jaylon Joyner         12 Douglas MacArthur      1:51.28
                        Boys 400 Meter Dash
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
——————————————————————–
  1 Aquintis Williams     12 Douglas MacArthur        51.92    10
  2 Quinton Crawley       11 Argenta-Oreana           54.85     8
  3 Austin Bolfing        10 Taylorville              55.57     6
  4 Wade Collier          11 Macon (Meridian)         56.02     5
  5 Jabree Flournoy        9 Decatur (Eisenhower)     56.08     4
  6 DaKwan Scruggs        12 Douglas MacArthur        57.89     3
  7 Austin Thatcher       10 Decatur (St. Teresa)     58.58     2
  8 Luke Tucker           12 Argenta-Oreana           58.80     1
  9 Devon Howard          11 Douglas MacArthur        59.52
 10 Amario Small           9 Douglas MacArthur        59.60
 11 Zach Tate              9 Niantic (Sangamon Va   1:08.18
                         Boys 800 Meter Run
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
——————————————————————–
  1 Brock Snarski         11 Macon (Meridian)       2:04.33    10
  2 Nathan Allyn          12 Douglas MacArthur      2:04.34     8
  3 Zachary Johnson       11 Douglas MacArthur      2:10.52     6
  4 Luke Molen            10 Taylorville            2:10.57     5
  5 Josh Montague         11 Decatur (St. Teresa)   2:15.74     4
  6 Cord Buchanan         12 Clinton                2:22.01     3
  7 Drew Kassinger        11 Clinton                2:22.80     2
  8 Lincoln VanMeter      10 Douglas MacArthur      2:23.85     1
  9 Trevor Stephens       11 Clinton                2:24.66
 10 Drake Baker            9 Macon (Meridian)       2:27.81
 11 Tommy O’brien          9 Taylorville            2:28.60
 12 Parker Ryan           10 Niantic (Sangamon Va   2:28.78
 13 Nick Shields          12 Sullivan Okaw Valley   2:32.00
 14 Dakota Ramsey         12 Niantic (Sangamon Va   2:36.75
 15 Noah Likes            10 Taylorville            2:38.00
 16 Jake Barker           10 Taylorville            2:38.77
 17 Preston lINDSEY       10 Taylorville            2:39.08
 18 Brandon Minich        12 Niantic (Sangamon Va   2:49.40
 19 Zach Bone             12 Sullivan Okaw Valley   2:55.11
                        Boys 1600 Meter Run
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
——————————————————————–
  1 Jake Brown            12 Mt. Zion               4:34.17    10
  2 Brock Snarski         11 Macon (Meridian)       4:34.18     8
  3 Curtis Reed           10 Mt. Zion               4:48.43     6
  4 Tim Mcelroy           12 Mt. Zion               4:49.65     5
  5 Brian King            11 Heyworth               4:51.88     4
  6 Madison Velcheck      11 Decatur (St. Teresa)   4:54.95     3
  7 Mohammad Hosseini     10 Mt. Zion               4:57.30     2
  8 Noah McClurg          10 Clinton                4:58.71     1
  9 Christian Barillas    11 Clinton                5:02.15
 10 Nic Wright            11 Taylorville            5:11.11
 11 Noah Gingerich        11 Mt. Zion               5:11.28
 12 Cade Martens          11 Heyworth               5:11.29
 13 Ethan Lehman          10 Sullivan Okaw Valley   5:13.33
 14 Boyd Mathias          10 Macon (Meridian)       5:22.27
 15 Allen Brown            9 Niantic (Sangamon Va   5:30.33
 16 Mason Witzke           9 Clinton                5:30.76
 17 Nolan Snyder          10 Clinton                5:31.33
 18 Clayton Waldhoff      10 Sullivan Okaw Valley   5:36.85
 19 Tommy O’brien          9 Taylorville            5:39.59
 20 Kade Walter           10 Heyworth               5:54.12
 21 Brandon Minich        12 Niantic (Sangamon Va   6:00.55
 22 Jake Barker           10 Taylorville            6:03.88
 23 Keegan Kruckeberg     10 Sullivan Okaw Valley   6:04.37
 24 Shawn Cody            10 Sullivan Okaw Valley   6:05.32
 25 Ean Watson            10 Mt. Zion               6:05.48
 26 Dakota Ramsey         12 Niantic (Sangamon Va   6:15.10
 27 Dallin Marston        10 Douglas MacArthur      6:15.32
 28 Tynon Cleveland       10 Mt. Zion               6:20.13
 29 Matthew Wilson        10 Mt. Zion               6:22.60
 30 Matthew McCauley       9 Douglas MacArthur      6:26.05
 31 Shaughn Cummings      10 Niantic (Sangamon Va   6:26.20
 32 Zach Bone             12 Sullivan Okaw Valley   6:32.83
 33 Niraj Tailor           9 Decatur (Eisenhower)   6:32.94
                        Boys 3200 Meter Run
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
——————————————————————–
  1 Cade Martens          11 Heyworth              10:58.90    10
  2 Nic Wright            11 Taylorville           11:00.47     8
  3 Noah Likes            10 Taylorville           11:35.52     6
  4 Alex Harvey           10 Sullivan Okaw Valley  12:08.56     5
  5 Kade Walter           10 Heyworth              12:09.60     4
  6 Nick Cravatta         10 Sullivan Okaw Valley  12:35.08     3
  7 Brent Mauck           10 Sullivan Okaw Valley  12:35.72     2
  8 Niraj Tailor           9 Decatur (Eisenhower)  12:45.98     1
  9 Shaughn Cummings      10 Niantic (Sangamon Va  12:50.41
 10 Raul Sustaita          9 Decatur (St. Teresa)  13:00.97
                Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
————————————————————–
  1 DNS                   Te Clinton                     NT
  2 11.63a                Bl Niantic (Sangamon Va        NT
  3 Kyle Owens            12 Taylorville               8.51
  4 Luke Tucker           12 Argenta-Oreana            9.03
  5 Zeke Kibler           12 Sullivan Okaw Valley      9.06
  6 Deonta Johnson        11 Clinton                   9.08
  7 Dalton Collins        10 Macon (Meridian)          9.81
  8 Zach Tucker           10 Argenta-Oreana            9.86
  9 Austin Ballinger      10 Niantic (Sangamon Va      9.96
 10 Minho Cho             11 Decatur (St. Teresa)     10.31
 11 Derek Lahey            9 Taylorville              10.56
 12 Timmy Dooley           9 Niantic (Sangamon Va     10.56
 13 Chris Schwartz         9 Clinton                  10.71
 14 Nick Reber             9 Taylorville              10.76
 15 Zach Tate              9 Niantic (Sangamon Va     11.07
 16 Aaron Sams             9 Clinton                  11.76
                    Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Finals
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
——————————————————————–
  1 Kyle Owens            12 Taylorville               8.56    10
  2 Luke Tucker           12 Argenta-Oreana            9.07     8
  3 Deonta Johnson        11 Clinton                   9.11     6
  4 Zeke Kibler           12 Sullivan Okaw Valley      9.13     5
  5 Zach Tucker           10 Argenta-Oreana            9.74     4
  6 Dalton Collins        10 Macon (Meridian)          9.77     3
                    Boys 4×200 Meter Relay
===============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
—————————————————————
  1 Taylorville A                              1:38.43    10
  2 Sullivan Okaw Valley A                     1:39.16     8
  3 Decatur (Eisenhower) A                     1:40.07   5.5
  3 Mt. Zion A                                 1:41.28   5.5
  5 Decatur (Eisenhower) B                     1:41.42     4
  6 Sullivan Okaw Valley B                     1:44.49     3
  7 Mt. Zion B                                 1:45.42     2
  8 Sullivan Okaw Valley C                     1:45.61     1
  9 Sullivan Okaw Valley D                     1:48.28
 10 Decatur (Eisenhower) C                     1:48.41
 11 Niantic (Sangamon Valley) A                1:48.77
 12 Mt. Zion C                                 1:49.38
 13 Macon (Meridian) A                         1:50.01
 14 Decatur (St. Teresa) A                     1:52.63
 15 Decatur (St. Teresa) B                     1:53.83
 16 Niantic (Sangamon Valley) B                1:54.81
                    Boys 4×400 Meter Relay
===============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
—————————————————————
  1 Macon (Meridian) A                         3:54.63    10
  2 Sullivan Okaw Valley A                     3:59.76     8
  3 Taylorville A                              4:03.87     6
  4 Sullivan Okaw Valley B                     4:05.10     5
  5 Decatur (St. Teresa) A                     4:10.07     4
  6 Niantic (Sangamon Valley) A                4:11.31     3
  7 Macon (Meridian) B                         4:26.00     2
  8 Sullivan Okaw Valley C                     4:29.20     1
  9 Niantic (Sangamon Valley) B                4:41.60
                    Boys 4×800 Meter Relay
===============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
—————————————————————
  1 Douglas MacArthur A                        8:57.03    10
  2 Macon (Meridian) A                         9:21.09     8
  3 Decatur (St. Teresa) A                     9:32.90     6
  4 Sullivan Okaw Valley A                     9:38.50     5
  5 Sullivan Okaw Valley B                    10:15.55     4
  6 Niantic (Sangamon Valley) A               10:44.16     3
                           Boys Shot Put
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
——————————————————————–
  1 Darien Norville       12 Taylorville           47-06.25    10
  2 Gary Cecil            12 Douglas MacArthur     46-07.50     8
  3 Austin Jesse          12 Mt. Zion              45-03.00     6
  4 Trey Schlieker        11 Sullivan Okaw Valley  41-11.25     5
  5 Tanner Smith          12 Mt. Zion              41-01.75     4
  6 Adrian Payne          12 Mt. Zion              40-06.00     3
  7 Lucas Morse           11 Sullivan Okaw Valley  40-05.00     2
  8 Anthony Johnson       11 Douglas MacArthur     40-02.25     1
  9 Ryan Harter           12 Niantic (Sangamon Va  40-01.75
 10 Ethan Smith           10 Macon (Meridian)      37-08.25
 11 Mark Ferguson         12 Mt. Zion              37-07.75
 12 Colton Wilderman      10 Taylorville           37-03.75
 13 Jake Warrick          12 Decatur (St. Teresa)  37-03.25
 14 Josiah Renfro         10 Macon (Meridian)      36-01.00
 15 Colton Kramer         11 Decatur (St. Teresa)  35-01.25
 16 Wyatt Beals            9 Niantic (Sangamon Va  34-07.00
 17 Scott Oakman          11 Clinton               34-03.50
 18 Qwenton Gude          10 Decatur (Eisenhower)   34-0.50
 19 Jamie Williams        12 Clinton               33-08.75
 20 Josh Davis             9 Sullivan Okaw Valley  33-07.50
 21 Keegan Brown          12 Mt. Zion              33-05.75
 22 Evan Barker            9 Sullivan Okaw Valley  33-01.00
 23 Noah Mendenhall       11 Niantic (Sangamon Va  32-00.00
 24 Mitch Molzen          12 Sullivan Okaw Valley  31-06.50
 25 Dillan Walters        11 Decatur (Eisenhower)  31-06.00
 26 Austin Gregory        11 Clinton               30-10.00
 27 Tyler Wilson          10 Taylorville           30-08.25
 28 Aaron Eggers          11 Decatur (Eisenhower)  30-06.25
 29 Morgan Menges         10 Macon (Meridian)      30-06.00
 29 Seth Burris           12 Macon (Meridian)      30-06.00
 31 Scott Jones            9 Decatur (Eisenhower)  30-05.00
 32 Kyle Drury            12 Sullivan Okaw Valley  30-03.50
 33 Jeremiah Chitwood      9 Clinton               28-06.50
 34 Jed Wheeler           10 Sullivan Okaw Valley  28-02.75
 35 Luke Damery            9 Macon (Meridian)      27-07.00
 36 Zach Osgood           11 Clinton               27-05.50
 37 Cody Emberton          9 Mt. Zion              27-01.50
 38 Larome Anderson        9 Decatur (Eisenhower)  26-03.25
 39 Jason Kitson           9 Clinton               26-02.75
 40 Demas Johnson          9 Decatur (Eisenhower)  24-05.75
 41 Austin Marburger       9 Taylorville           24-03.75
 42 Dan Lunny             12 Clinton               23-05.50
 43 Damian Adams           9 Decatur (St. Teresa)  23-02.25
                           Boys High Jump
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
——————————————————————–
  1 Luke Molen            10 Taylorville            5-10.00    10
  2 Dalton Collins        10 Macon (Meridian)       5-10.00     8
  3 J’Son Carson          11 Douglas MacArthur      5-10.00     6
  4 Palise Neal           11 Douglas MacArthur      5-08.00     5
  5 Christian Champley    12 Clinton                5-04.00     3
  5 Noah Adams             9 Macon (Meridian)       5-04.00     3
  5 Gage Short            10 Clinton                5-04.00     3
  8 Chris Hein             9 Decatur (St. Teresa)   5-00.00     1
  9 Parker Ryan           10 Niantic (Sangamon Va   4-10.00
                           Boys Long Jump
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
——————————————————————–
  1 DeBret McGee II       12 Decatur (Eisenhower)  19-09.00    10
  2 Quinton Crawley       11 Argenta-Oreana        19-06.50     8
  3 Shawn Buchanan        10 Clinton               19-06.00     6
  4 Matt Hadden           12 Taylorville           19-05.50     5
  5 Jabree Flournoy        9 Decatur (Eisenhower)  19-00.00     4
  6 Cedric Cunningham     10 Decatur (Eisenhower)  18-10.00     3
  7 Shay Grant            11 Taylorville           18-09.50     2
  8 Wyatt Garriott        12 Sullivan Okaw Valley  18-03.00     1
  9 Garrett Royce         11 Niantic (Sangamon Va  18-02.00
 10 Deonta Johnson        11 Clinton               18-01.50
 11 Carson Leiner         12 Mt. Zion              17-10.00
 12 Noah Workman          11 Sullivan Okaw Valley  17-09.75
 13 Khalil Cook           11 Decatur (Eisenhower)  17-08.50
 14 Gage Barrows          12 Mt. Zion              17-07.50
 15 Jacob Vail            12 Sullivan Okaw Valley  17-07.00
 16 Jacob Reed            10 Macon (Meridian)      17-06.00
 17 Austin Wenskunas      11 Argenta-Oreana        17-02.00
 17 Zeke Kibler           12 Sullivan Okaw Valley  17-02.00
 19 Chad Wanless          11 Niantic (Sangamon Va  17-01.00
 20 Alex Yoder             9 Sullivan Okaw Valley  16-11.50
 21 Eric McCubbin         11 Niantic (Sangamon Va  16-08.25
 22 Christian Champley    12 Clinton               16-08.00
 23 Zane Uphoff            9 Sullivan Okaw Valley  16-07.00
 24 Drake Baker            9 Macon (Meridian)      16-06.25
 25 Kaleb Shumard          9 Sullivan Okaw Valley  16-04.00
 26 Tyler Hayes           10 Mt. Zion              16-02.00
 27 Collin Underwood       9 Clinton               15-04.50
 28 C.J. Stuart            9 Decatur (St. Teresa)  15-01.25
 29 Jarrett Watkins        9 Mt. Zion              14-10.00
 30 Ethan Lehman           9 Decatur (St. Teresa)  14-09.00
 31 Blake Fonner           9 Macon (Meridian)      14-07.50
 32 Allen Brown            9 Niantic (Sangamon Va  14-02.25
 33 Jeremiah Chitwood      9 Clinton               14-00.00
 34 Timmy Dooley           9 Niantic (Sangamon Va  12-11.50
 35 Trez Spates           10 Douglas MacArthur     12-08.50
                          Boys Triple Jump
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
——————————————————————–
  1 Quinton Crawley       11 Argenta-Oreana        41-05.00    10
  2 Cord Buchanan         12 Clinton               39-05.00     8
  3 Shay Grant            11 Taylorville           39-00.00     6
  4 Shawn Buchanan        10 Clinton               38-07.50     5
  5 Ethan Lehman          10 Sullivan Okaw Valley  37-02.00     4
  6 Gage Barrows          12 Mt. Zion              36-07.00     3
  7 Chad Wanless          11 Niantic (Sangamon Va  36-04.50     2
  8 Nick Shields          12 Sullivan Okaw Valley  36-02.50     1
  9 Carson Leiner         12 Mt. Zion              34-05.00
 10 Eric McCubbin         11 Niantic (Sangamon Va  34-02.00
 11 Tyler Hayes           10 Mt. Zion              33-08.00
 12 Jarrett Watkins        9 Mt. Zion              30-11.00
Boey still undefeated/Herald Tribune photo

Boey still undefeated/Herald Tribune photo

            Varsity Boys Team Scores (14 Events Scored)
=====================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Fld  Oth
———————————————————————
  1 Douglas MacArthur           104    59   15    0   10   20    0
  2 Taylorville                 95     17   19   10   16   33    0
  3 Sullivan Okaw Valley        66      3   10    5   35   13    0
  4 Macon (Meridian)            57      5   18    3   20   11    0
  5 Mt. Zion                   54.5     8   23    0   7.5  16    0
  6 Argenta-Oreana              41     11    0   12    0   18    0
  7 Decatur (Eisenhower)       39.5    12    1    0   9.5  17    0
  8 Clinton                     37      0    6    6    0   25    0
  9 Decatur (St. Teresa)        20      2    7    0   10    1    0
 10 Heyworth                    18      0   18    0    0    0    0
 11 Niantic (Sangamon Valley)    8      0    0    0    6    2    0
Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: